Germany Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 2 of 3)

432 tenders published in Germany on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 3 September 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Germany on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

14661965 Commissioning management and technical monitoring services 26-63183 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14661967 Framework agreement for fire prevention inspections fire protection concept for civil properties 26-13191 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14661982 B51 OD Twistringen 2nd construction phase - Tree plantings Deadline05 Oct 2026 14662017 Grellkamp 38-40 - Tiles Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662052 Contract for the maintenance cleaning in the Bundeswehr property in Unna Deadline05 Oct 2026 14662059 Maintenance and window cleaning AELF Bad Neustadt an der Saale Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662069 Maintenance and window cleaning AELF Bad Neustadt an der Saale Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662090 New construction of an integrated control center for the Upper Palatinate North in Wernberg-K blitz Deadline15 Oct 2026 14662114 Extension of Leibniz Gymnasium Essen - Demolition of existing building Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662161 Analysis and modeling of energy system scenarios for Germany Deadline06 Oct 2026 14662168 Development of a new residential area in Gr mitz - Development plan no 89 1 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662170 REZ BBSAT 45ind We are strong JC Berlin Neukölln Deadline30 Sep 2026 14662174 Delivery of a chromatographic separator Deadline29 Sep 2026 14662177 Conversion/extension of Kita Trebnitz, Lot Freianlagen Deadline21 Sep 2026 14662178 German Historical Museum - IT renewal and modernization - demolition, dismantling, carpentry and Glazing work - 2181/2026 Deadline06 Oct 2026 14662179 REZ BBSAT 45ind individual coaching JC Berlin Tempelhof-Schöneberg Deadline30 Sep 2026 14662180 XXVII-1 part fl. D3 B/T, F5 C/T; XXVIII-1 subfl. D3 C/T, F5 D/T Deadline24 Sep 2026 14662181 Federal Council - Cultivation with visitor centre - Electrical, security and information technology. Installations - Photovoltaic plant - Award 21/2026 Deadline06 Oct 2026 14662182 Electrical safety and information technology systems 26-28127 Deadline01 Oct 2026 14662184 4420 heating cooling lecture halls 26-92300 Deadline29 Sep 2026 14662190 Electrical installation 26-92151 Deadline29 Sep 2026 14662194 Construction of pv systems 26-71196 Deadline01 Oct 2026 14662196 Engineering services according to part 3 sections 3 and 4 hoai engineering structures transport facilities 26-71241 Deadline01 Oct 2026 14662197 All-in-one PCs with batteries for mobile use Deadline28 Sep 2026 14662198 Architectural services according to part 3 section 1 hoai buildings and interiors 26-59264 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14662201 Engineering services according to part 4 section 2 hoai 26-71222 Deadline01 Oct 2026 14662208 Ecological construction support, flood protection measures M4 at the Würschnitz in Chemnitz-Klaffenbach Deadline05 Oct 2026 14662210 LED lighting system Aquarium Deadline30 Oct 2026 14662212 Municipality of Holtsee - B-Plan 13 "Eckhufe", road, canal construction and order lines Deadline01 Oct 2026 14662217 AMD Server for DB Energy Deadline26 Oct 2026 14662225 Electricity supply contract for the University Hospital Essen Deadline12 Oct 2026 14662229 New lease for police station in the city center of M lheim an der Ruhr Deadline21 Dec 2026 14662238 Demolition work and dismantling 1 as part of the renovation of the headquarters of the German Pension Insurance Hessen Deadline05 Oct 2026 14662249 Zoo Leipzig, Asian Island Worlds BF2, outdoor facilities/landscaping Deadline25 Sep 2026 14662250 Winter services in the Zwickau urban area until 04/2028 Deadline01 Oct 2026 14662252 Elemental partitions Deadline01 Oct 2026 14662254 Acoustic listening probe set for teaching Deadline14 Sep 2026 14662255 SEV Exhibition Centre - Central Station Deadline14 Sep 2026 14662257 Painting and painting work, Ichtershausen primary school Deadline17 Sep 2026 14662258 Cremation plant Deadline30 Sep 2026 14662259 Cleaning services at the Volkshochschule Nordsachsen - Delitzsch site Deadline23 Sep 2026 14662260 Mobile robot development platform Deadline05 Oct 2026 14662261 B 463 1 retrofitting of the eisberg and wolfsberg tunnels in nagold 2230 b0463 s23 222 Deadline29 Sep 2026 14662263 B317 fde ou utzenfeld bs_rpf47 3-3946-7574 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14662264 Building automation 26-92167 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14662283 Lot 12 - Roofing and plumbing work slate roof Altenburg State Theatre Theatre Square 19 04600 Altenburg renovation of the crown floor Deadline06 Oct 2026 14662297 Lot 15 - Drywall work Altenburg State Theatre Theatre Square 19 04600 Altenburg renovation of the crown floor Deadline06 Oct 2026 14662302 6-axis cobot - nominal load 30kg Deadline05 Oct 2026 14662304 6-axis cobot - nominal load capacity 5kg Deadline05 Oct 2026 14662309 ABS NBS KaBa PfA 9 2 VP I-07 2 Construction work superstructure LSW Bph 9 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14662323 Lot 14 - Carpentry work for doors in the front building Landestheater Altenburg Theaterplatz 19 04600 Altenburg renovation of the crown floor Deadline06 Oct 2026 14662334 10040388-Consulting Services for Fostering a Just Transition in the Mexican Industrial Sector Deadline05 Oct 2026 14662342 ABS NBS KaBa PfA 9 2 VP I-07 2 Construction work superstructure LSW Bph 9 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14662393 Hort Kirchner Primary School / Lot 11.2 - Steel-glass plants Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662473 German Historical Museum - IT renewal and modernization - Demolition dismantling carpentry and glazing work - 2181 2026 Deadline06 Oct 2026 14662488 Structure planning for the renovation of Nassau-Oranien-Halle, Dillenburg Deadline06 Oct 2026 14662566 Carpentry work and installations Saarland University Homburg Campus new building for the prosectorium preparation of anatomy and teaching areas for biophysics and physiology Deadline07 Oct 2026 14662699 Niendorf pumping station - replacement building Deadline05 Oct 2026 14662740 Building planning phases 6-9 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14662754 2026-0314 Plastering work renovation of the Opladen festival hall Opladener Platz 5a 51379 Leverkusen Deadline05 Oct 2026 14662810 Conclusion of a framework agreement for the delivery of up to 77 electric low-floor public transport buses in the years 2027-2034 in two lots Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662829 Procurement of a 4000-V water tender TLF 4000-V for the volunteer fire brigade of the municipality of Otterbach-Otterberg Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662873 GV ST 26040 Carpentry work for the Museum of the Lower Rhine Soul Deadline02 Oct 2026 14662896 Conclusion of a framework agreement for the delivery of up to 77 electric low-floor public transport buses in the years 2027-2034 in two lots Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662910 Facade renovation of the Aalen District Vocational School Center -BA 3-5 Drywall work- Deadline08 Oct 2026 14663054 Framework agreements for programming and consulting services for application development within the department of the Bavarian State Ministry of Food Agriculture and Forestry StM Deadline24 Sep 2026 14663065 Framework agreements for programming and consulting services for application development within the department of the Bavarian State Ministry of Food Agriculture and Forestry StM Deadline24 Sep 2026 14663067 Framework agreements for programming and consulting services for application development within the department of the Bavarian State Ministry of Food Agriculture and Forestry StM Deadline24 Sep 2026 14663135 Ern E km 91 348 Lot 1 and E 93 294 Lot 2 route 5501 Munich - Treuchtlingen Deadline17 Sep 2026 14663150 Framework agreements for programming and consulting services for application development within the department of the Bavarian State Ministry of Food Agriculture and Forestry StM Deadline24 Sep 2026 14663154 Delivery of a 26-ton truck with a forklift Deadline06 Oct 2026 14663200 Framework agreements for programming and consulting services for application development within the department of the Bavarian State Ministry of Food Agriculture and Forestry StM Deadline24 Sep 2026 14663237 B48 Hochspeyer-Johanniskreuz - DE Deadline22 Sep 2026 14663287 Transport recycling and disposal of street sweepings Deadline06 Oct 2026 14663390 German Historical Museum - IT renewal and modernization - Demolition dismantling parquet and wood paving work - 2103 2026 Deadline06 Oct 2026 14663399 Municipality of D mmer - Renovation and refurbishment of the Seepferdchen daycare center Deadline02 Oct 2026 14663400 Naumburg Education Campus Sch nburger Stra e 06618 Naumburg Lot 3-11A Screed work School sub-project Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663404 System caterpillars Deadline30 Sep 2026 14663445 Hygiene expansion acid-resistant building white area - GNUE Anhalt University of Applied Sciences K then campus - Research building Interdisciplinary Research Center for Susta Deadline07 Oct 2026 14663448 Delivery and installation of equipment for respiratory protection workshop Deadline05 Oct 2026 14663450 Supply of green electricity to the municipality of Birkenwerder Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663464 Municipality of Schwarmstedt - Renovation of the Am Loh daycare center - General planning services Deadline02 Oct 2026 14663466 Acquisition and retirement of CO2 emission allowances II Deadline07 Oct 2026 14663468 Framework agreement on the leasing of bicycles for municipal employees in the salary conversion model Deadline06 Oct 2026 14663471 Max Planck Institute for Geoanthropology Jena - Conversion and general renovation of two listed hospital buildings into an institute building - Technical building services enginee Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663474 New converter station Hagen-Lennhof Lot 2 switchgear construction Deadline10 Sep 2026 14663477 Supply of respiratory protective equipment with accessories as well as testing technology and indoor air monitoring Helmstedt district Deadline06 Oct 2026 14663480 Facade work wooden facade Deadline20 Oct 2026 14663531 Lights Deadline06 Oct 2026 14663582 Project management for the technical and administrative implementation of the funding guideline Establishment of an industrial bioeconomy through the further development and sca Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663586 Analysis and modeling of energy system scenarios for Germany Deadline07 Oct 2026 14663650 Infusion technology St Nikolaus-Stiftshospital Andernach Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663672 2026-0331 Drywall work - walls Renovation of the Opladen Festival Hall Opladener Platz 5a 51379 Leverkusen Deadline05 Oct 2026 14663674 New building Martin-Niem ller-Comprehensive School - VE 5 7b Painting work NORTH Deadline05 Oct 2026 14663675 German Historical Museum - IT renewal and modernization - Carpentry and woodwork - Protective measure - 2182 2026 Deadline02 Oct 2026 14663694 10040388-Consulting Services for Fostering a Just Transition in the Mexican Industrial Sector Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663695 10035578 - Consultancy on the Creation of a Dairy Cattle Breeding Center in Nigeria Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663696 10039633-TRAINING MODULE CAPACITY BUILDING ON HUMAN RIGHTS AND RIGHTS OF PERSONS WITH DISABILITIES PWDs IN GHANA Deadline24 Sep 2026 14663698 Special furniture Deadline17 Sep 2026 14663770 Dry and cleanroom technology - New building CPC Building 9997 Hermann-Blenk-Stra e 38108 Braunschweig Deadline06 Oct 2026 14663779 Services according to the Construction Site Ordinance Safety and health protection coordination SiGeKo Deadline30 Sep 2026 14663781 Construction of a new 3-field sports hall in the Saarland district town of St Wendel Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663783 Award of a service concession for the publicly funded construction and operation of a gigabit network in accordance with Section 5 of the Gigabit Framework Regulation of the Federa Deadline09 Oct 2026 14663785 Award of a service concession for the publicly funded construction and operation of a gigabit network in accordance with Section 5 of the Gigabit Framework Regulation of the Federa Deadline09 Oct 2026 14663794 Award of a service concession for the publicly funded construction and operation of a gigabit network in accordance with Section 5 of the Gigabit Framework Regulation of the Federa Deadline09 Oct 2026 14663800 Award of a service concession for the publicly funded construction and operation of a gigabit network in accordance with Section 5 of the Gigabit Framework Regulation of the Federa Deadline09 Oct 2026 14663802 Award of a service concession for the publicly funded construction and operation of a gigabit network in accordance with Section 5 of the Gigabit Framework Regulation of the Federa Deadline09 Oct 2026 14663803 Award of a service concession for the publicly funded construction and operation of a gigabit network in accordance with Section 5 of the Gigabit Framework Regulation of the Federa Deadline09 Oct 2026 14663805 Award of a service concession for the publicly funded construction and operation of a gigabit network in accordance with Section 5 of the Gigabit Framework Regulation of the Federa Deadline09 Oct 2026 14663807 Award of a service concession for the publicly funded construction and operation of a gigabit network in accordance with Section 5 of the Gigabit Framework Regulation of the Federa Deadline09 Oct 2026 14663808 Award of a service concession for the publicly funded construction and operation of a gigabit network in accordance with Section 5 of the Gigabit Framework Regulation of the Federa Deadline09 Oct 2026 14663845 Planting K68 OD Koosb sch Deadline30 Sep 2026 14663851 L304 FS Maxsain - Freilingen Deadline24 Sep 2026 14663860 K092 pfelbach - K088 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14663924 Award of a service concession for the publicly funded construction and operation of a gigabit network in accordance with Section 5 of the Gigabit Framework Regulation of the Federa Deadline09 Oct 2026 14663927 Folding signage Deadline06 Oct 2026 14663928 Award of a service concession for the publicly funded construction and operation of a gigabit network in accordance with Section 5 of the Gigabit Framework Regulation of the Federa Deadline09 Oct 2026 14664004 Maintenance of telecommunications systems Deadline05 Oct 2026 14664060 General renovation Bremen-Bremerhaven TK construction services Deadline15 Sep 2026 14664066 General renovation Bremen-Bremerhaven TK construction services Deadline15 Sep 2026 14664069 General renovation Bremen-Bremerhaven TK construction services Deadline15 Sep 2026 14664075 General renovation Bremen-Bremerhaven TK construction services Deadline15 Sep 2026 14664081 Electrical installation work photovoltaic system Deadline06 Oct 2026 14664931 Ern E km 91 348 Lot 1 and E 93 294 Lot 2 route 5501 Munich - Treuchtlingen Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665020 Area preparation Autumn 2026 (2026-VG-FB01-0061) Deadline02 Oct 2026 14665462 Redesign of the bullenbruch pumping station Deadline02 Oct 2026 14665548 At Tiergarten 30, general renovation of the Giraffenhaus, installations in external walls - external gates<br/><small>Public tender</small> Deadline01 Oct 2026 14665643 Combined construction and liability insurance for sewer and special construction measures of the SEBD Deadline06 Oct 2026 14665644 Framework agreement for various mattresses and covers Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665645 Tree planting in the urban area - planting work Deadline30 Sep 2026 14665646 BLB NRW BB/ DU / Zollamt Straelen / Neubauverwaltung / Metallbauarbeit / 080-26-00632 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14665647 Mahd of two slopes from 2027 to 2029, Altenbeken Deadline01 Oct 2026 14665648 Redesign of the playground area Beecker Straße in Erkelenz-Mitte Deadline23 Sep 2026 14665649 FDG Lattenberg window systems for the Arnsberg Forestry Office Deadline30 Sep 2026 14665650 Business routes Geilenkirchen: road and road construction 2026 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14665651 BLB NRW / NL DO / Police station Lippstadt (WE1461) /Do, 40-11-1461-23-001, PI-Lippstadt, heating technology / 010-26-00285 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665652 Electricity supply contract for the University Hospital Essen Deadline12 Oct 2026 14665653 Sanitary containers Deadline05 Oct 2026 14665848 Grant building measure Trinity Church Görlitz Facade and protective scaffolding Deadline05 Oct 2026 14665849 Lot 3.12 Tile work FFW Schackensleben Gemeinde Hohe Börde Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665950 Manufacturing and delivery of three Type A II ambulances Deadline05 Oct 2026 14666129 Weißenburg i. Bay., Schwärzgasse 1, 410 sanitary installation Deadline25 Sep 2026 14666133 Project 1030 - Study on Cybersecurity in Commercial Vehicles (CyNF) Deadline05 Oct 2026 14666136 IM - Professional Scrum Master and Product Owner - Online Deadline15 Oct 2026 14666137 ZV - Flooring work according to StLB 665 (07/2026) - 2034/2026 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14666138 ZV - Tile and plate work according to StLB after 652 (07/2026) - 2032/2026 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14666139 IM - Fitness Trainer/-in B-licence - hybrid - Munich Deadline29 Sep 2026 14666140 Purchase of a wheel loader (26A018) Deadline25 Sep 2026 14666141 ZV - Lightning protection work, earthwork and masonry work according to StLB-Bau according to (Z) LB 684 (07/2024), 600, 630 (07/2023) - 1990/2026 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14666142 KLSA B 180 / L 196n / K 2652 at Loitsch Deadline23 Sep 2026 14666383 The subject of this procurement procedure is the supply of personal protective equipment (PPE). For this purpose, a framework agreement will be concluded with one economic operator Deadline02 Oct 2026 14666436 Lot 11 - Sanitary, heating, ventilation -Technical facilities , new KiTa Keber Mountain Peace Deadline01 Oct 2026 14666453 7 32 001 - Lot 04 Building M - Multipurpose Building / Renovation 1 - 3 OG Window Deadline16 Sep 2026 14666528 Erweiterungsneubau und Bestandsumbau Gymnasium Baesweiler Deadline05 Oct 2026 14666540 Um- und Neubau Rathaus Grefrath - Linoleum-Bodenbelagsarbeiten Deadline05 Oct 2026 14666541 Fachplanung Elektrotechnik zur Sanierung der Nassau-Oranien-Halle, Dillenburg Deadline06 Oct 2026 14666548 Neubau einer Integrierten Leitstelle Oberpfalz Nord in Wernberg-Köblitz Deadline15 Oct 2026 14666550 Hygieneausbau Säurebau Weißbereich - GNUE Hochschule Anhalt, Standort Köthen - Forschungsbau "Interdisziplinares Forschungszentrum für eine nachhaltige Lebensmittelproduktion" Deadline07 Oct 2026 14666554 Schöpfwerk Niendorf - Ersatzneubau Deadline05 Oct 2026 14666555 Erweiterung Leibniz-Gymnasium Essen - Rückbau Bestandsgebäude Deadline05 Oct 2026 14666558 Rahmenvereinbarung über Java-Entwicklung Deadline05 Oct 2026 14666565 Erwerb von Emissionsgutschriften zur Treibhausgaskompensation dienstlich bedingter Flugreisen am Alfred-Wegener-Institut Deadline02 Oct 2026 14666572 Kurparkterrassen Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler / Büro- und Veranstaltungsgebäude: Aufzugsanlage Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666579 Estricharbeiten Deadline05 Oct 2026 14666588 GV ST 26041 Vergabe Lieferung und Montage einer Sporthallen-Prallwand im Rahmen der Erweiterung und Umbau 3. Gesamtschule, Heyerweg 12, 41515 Grevenbroich Deadline05 Oct 2026 14666595 2026-104 Refresh Corporate Design Deadline02 Oct 2026 14666766 Elektroinstallationsarbeiten, Photovoltaikanlage Deadline06 Oct 2026 14666772 Rahmenvertrag Pförtnerdienst Musterungszentrum Kiel Deadline25 Sep 2026 14666783 Publishing services for an anthology in the EU project "Cultural Heritage of the Vogt and Egerland" Deadline17 Sep 2026 14666784 GNUE Expansion Cryogenic Bearing, Magdeburger Str. 12, Basic Electrical Lines Deadline07 Oct 2026 14666785 Replacement building MSSA TST 5908 - Lot 100 Construction site installation / Construction power Deadline01 Oct 2026 14666786 Delivery of a large game equipment (game ship) Deadline29 Sep 2026 14666787 Construction of Second feed Campus South - Lot 100 Construction site equipment / Building power Deadline29 Sep 2026 14666788 New construction of the daycare facility "Harthweide" Zwenkau - Lot 60 furnishings Deadline24 Sep 2026 14666815 Tree Care 2026, Königsbrück Street Mastery Deadline14 Sep 2026 14666922 Betrieb von Linienbusverkehren in den Linienbündeln Nord 1 und Nord 3 Deadline17 Nov 2026 14667155 Digital Communications Services Deadline12 Oct 2026 14667275 Grundschule Brake OGS Erweiterung - Erd- und Entwässerungsarbeiten Deadline05 Oct 2026 14667276 Neubau einer 3-Feld Sporthalle in der saarländischen Kreisstadt St. Wendel Deadline07 Oct 2026 14667286 Projektsteuerung Ostkorridor Nord Stendal-Halle Deadline02 Dec 2026 14667289 Leuchten Deadline06 Oct 2026 14667307 797_Heizungstechnik, Nordsee-Stadion in Bremerhaven Deadline02 Dec 2026 14667310 Los 14 - Tischlerarbeiten Türen Vorderhaus; Landestheater Altenburg, Theaterplatz 19, 04600 Altenburg, Sanierung Kronenboden Deadline06 Oct 2026 14667321 Sicherungsleistungen ABS Lübbenau – Cottbus Deadline02 Dec 2026 14667327 Wiederherstellung des Kurparks Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler: Massivbau 02 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14667334 Messe Augsburg: Bewirtung auf Veranstaltungen und Besprechungen Deadline02 Oct 2026 14667336 Fremdeinspeisung in den Betriebshöfen - Herstellung und Lieferung von 20 Fremdeinspeisungsschränken Deadline22 Sep 2026 14667350 Kita Miteinander, Putz- und Malerarbeiten Deadline06 Oct 2026 14667357 Auftragsänderung 3: BLB NRW / NL DO / PP Hagen (WE1666); VE02-2700 Fliesenarbeiten / 010-24-00236 Deadline02 Dec 2026 14667358 A565, Visualisierung Deadline17 Sep 2026 14667360 Neubau Martin-Niemöller-Gesamtschule-VE 5.7b Malerarbeiten NORD Deadline05 Oct 2026 14667377 BIM-Planung ABS Hagen-Siegen-Hanau (Lose 1-2) Deadline02 Dec 2026 14668083 Projektträgerschaft zur fachlichen und administrativen Umsetzung der Förderrichtlinie „Etablierung einer industriellen Bioökonomie durch die Weiterentwicklung und Skalierung b Deadline01 Oct 2026 14668088 Market research - passenger boarding bridges Deadline02 Dec 2026 14668092 Systementwurf und Softwareerstellung zum IT-Projekt KARLAS Deadline07 Sep 2026 14668143 Erweiterung und Anpassung Lizenzkauf für Äskulab Deadline02 Dec 2026 14668144 Bereitstellung eines Open Source Wikis einschließlich insbesondere Schulungs-, Support-, Weiterentwicklungs- und Migrationsleistungen Deadline01 Oct 2026 14668232 ELT-Neubau Zoo Res Deadline25 Nov 2026 14668233 Amtsgericht Zwickau - Bedarfsgerechte Unterbringung Deadline02 Dec 2026 14668246 Versicherungsdienstleistungen Deutsche Rentenversicherung Westfalen Deadline14 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us