Hungary Tenders - 4 September 2026

36 tenders published in Hungary on 4 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Hungary on 4 September 2026, across industries like Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Hungary?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Hungary and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Hungary.

14669865 Traumatológiai implantátumok beszerzése 24 hónapra Deadline02 Oct 2026 14669895 Lapos és átmeneti hajlított hevederek beszerzése Deadline08 Oct 2026 14670053 Kontrasztanyagok beszerzése Deadline08 Oct 2026 14670054 Élelmezési anyagok beszerzése Deadline05 Oct 2026 14670628 Kontrasztanyag beszerzés Deadline12 Oct 2026 14670800 HM Válságreagáló Rendszer (HM VRR) Deadline17 Sep 2026 14670902 : DPC_2501 Procurement of prescription drugs Deadline02 Dec 2026 14674151 Médiaügynökségi és piackutatási feladatok Deadline21 Sep 2026 14676285 ELTE LC fan-coil berendezések beszerzése Deadline17 Sep 2026 14676804 TF -hűtő-fűtő-légkezelő berend.karb., jav. (1684) Deadline02 Oct 2026 14676821 KR részére előre csomagolt szendvicsek Deadline02 Oct 2026 14676825 Villamos energia beszerzése DBR Deadline05 Oct 2026 14676892 Pavement restoration work in 3 parts Deadline03 Dec 2026 14677039 Állatgondozási és erőgépkezelői feladatok Deadline05 Oct 2026 14677095 Müpa 2024-2025 évi médiavásárlási feladatok Deadline03 Dec 2026 14677124 Portfólió rendszer és EU-s alrendszereinek fejl. Deadline03 Dec 2026 14677147 Elektrosebészeti generátorok és fogyóanyagok Deadline16 Oct 2026 14677277 Nem várt környezetvédelmi állapotvizsgálatok Deadline15 Sep 2026 14677295 Műtrágya beszerzése DBR Deadline05 Oct 2026 14677313 Vegyifelderítő műszerek üzembentartása (2027-2030) Deadline28 Oct 2026 14677424 Orosházi járás közvilágítás korszerűsítése Deadline11 Sep 2026 14677453 Rádiós telemechanikai karbantartása Deadline08 Oct 2026 14677472 Audiovizuális és IT eszközök beszerzése DBR II. Deadline07 Oct 2026 14677502 Cummins motorokhoz alkatrészek szállítása Deadline06 Oct 2026 14689064 Gépészeti rendszerek karbantartása Deadline11 Sep 2026 14689068 EÉVB EVM-120-ra átépítéséhez alkatrész Deadline20 Oct 2026 14689071 Tölgyes utca felújítása Deadline18 Sep 2026 14689075 KR részére élelmiszer beszerzés 13 részben Deadline05 Oct 2026 14689083 Split és VRV-VRF klíma berendezések karbantartása Deadline10 Sep 2026 14689559 Különféle kőanyagok közúti szállítása Deadline02 Oct 2026 14689565 Győr útfelújítások tervezése Révfalu -Kossuth Deadline05 Oct 2026 14689680 Scania gyártmányú autóbuszokhoz alkatrészek besz. Deadline12 Oct 2026 14689819 Külföldi hivatalos kiküldetések KBF/00913/2023 Deadline03 Dec 2026 14689897 Endoszkópos fogyóanyagok beszerzése 2. Deadline23 Sep 2026 14689976 SZTE Egészségtudományi Oktatási Központ tervezése Deadline05 Oct 2026 14693756 Híd karbantartás 2026-2027 SZ2-K Deadline05 Oct 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us