Pakistan Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 1 of 4)

739 tenders published in Pakistan on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Pakistan on 3 September 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Armored Steel, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Transportation-Railways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, Adhesive & Labels, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Pakistan on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Pakistan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Pakistan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Armored Steel, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Transportation-Railways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, Adhesive & Labels, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Pakistan.

14659999 PavementofParkingArea Deadline11 Sep 2026 14660163 ProcofGrindingPolishingMedia&Abrasivesandstandardmachineaccessories Deadline30 Sep 2026 14660683 perishables/HMT Deadline06 Sep 2026 14662628 PrequalificationofBeef&Mutton&FrozenChickenSuppliers Deadline15 Sep 2026 14662700 CivilMaterial Deadline14 Sep 2026 14662701 HARDWAREMATERIAL Deadline16 Sep 2026 14662702 HardwareMaterial Deadline22 Sep 2026 14663260 ProcurementofLTSteelStructure30.8" Deadline15 Sep 2026 14663261 SSGC/LP/EPADS2/PT/2170224-3(Cement) Deadline11 Sep 2026 14663262 Beam,Bolts&Plastes Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663263 Const/Repair/Minor/Maint/Provn/TC/DCofMiscBuildings/BazarSupplyofB&R/E&MItemsandAppointmentofAuctioneerinAORofCMES(Army)Rwp-II Deadline17 Sep 2026 14663264 Supply/FixingofCNCSheetBox(‘8x4’)with4SideOpeningGate(IronPipeFrame&Sheet18Swg Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663265 TENDERFORSUPPLYOFISTCLASSBURNTBRICKS,SUPPLYOFSANDFREEOFDUST(COARSE),CONST.OFROAD/GATE/PATHCROSSING,CONST.OFRCCBASES/PLINTHSFORCOSNT.OFFAISAL Deadline15 Sep 2026 14663266 SandRiver Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663267 ProcurementofMiscItemsfromlocalandImportandsubcontracting Deadline10 Sep 2026 14663268 PROCUREMENTOFKITOFMATERIALFORCONSTRUCTIONOF02XNEWDESIGNGRPPERSONNELBOAT(DESIGNOPTION-II) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14663269 INVITATIONTOTENDER/paint Deadline01 Oct 2026 14663271 RawMaterial,Misc.itemsforWeldingShop,Valve,FoundryMaterial,CircuitBreaker Deadline16 Sep 2026 14663272 MiscMSMaterial Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663273 GIGratingPanel Deadline21 Sep 2026 14663274 MiscCivilItems Deadline17 Sep 2026 14663276 ProcurementofSlings&Misc.Tools Deadline23 Sep 2026 14663278 ExtensionofFillingandSupplyLine,BPDonDesignandBuildModelatNationalInstituteofHealth,Islamabad Deadline24 Sep 2026 14665023 ITNO.14(SpecVEh) Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665024 ITNo.15FY2026-27(TkT-80UD) Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665025 ButtFusionMachine Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665026 IT-16 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665027 SteelTabularPoles&ZMTypeTowers Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665028 CORRIGENDUMNO.1CONSULTANCYSERVICESFORHIRINGOFLEGALCOUNSELFORPPPPROJECTS. Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665029 Freshwatersuppliesandconservencyservices Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665030 ProcurementofBrandedCrockeryItemsforNAFSAOffice,Islamabad Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665031 LM-A4930-NZ-AnnualHandlingandHouse-KeepingServicesContractatNewHyderabadDepot Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665032 MAJORRENOVATIONWORKSOFNBPMAINBRANCHMIANCHANNU,R.O.VEHARI Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665033 SINGLESTAGETWOENVELOP Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665034 Pre-qualificationofCarriageContractors Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665035 Repair/Renov/MaintatCMHLRC Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665036 Repair/MaintworksatChhorCantt Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665037 SUPPLYOFSTATIONERYITEMS Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665038 FCS/NSR/TE/025/26FabricationMaterial Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665039 PROVISIONOFFRESHWATERSUPPLIESATBASESUPPLYORGANIZATIONCREEKSATDISTRICTSUJAWALSINDH Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665040 P60902-2026 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665042 Repair/Maintworksforcertainfacilities Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665044 AD-19941-NZ-ServicesforInstallingRefrigerantPipesat6thfloorCCOroomandNewACInstallinginCallCentrePSOHouse Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665046 STATIONARYANDOTHERSTOREITEMS Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665047 InvitationtoE-Bid Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665048 "ProcurementofOfficeFurniture Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665049 MiscHardwareMaterial Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665050 TENDERNO4432(100-KVADistributionTransformers) Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665051 CONSUMABLEITEMS/EQUIPMENTFORBSNURSING&AHSATNUMS–KHINAMS Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665052 "Renovation,RefurbishmentandAlliedCivilWorks Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665053 IT-19938-YP-WirelessAccesspointsforHeadOffice Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665054 LM-19936-YP-Supply,Installation,andCommissioningofAutomaticFiberLaserCodingSystemandElectromagneticInductionCapSealingatLMPA Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665055 LM-19923-YP-SUPPLY,INSTALLATIONANDCOMMISSIONINGOFDRIVE-IN/DRIVE-THROUGHPALLETRACKINGSYSTEMATSHERSHAHDEPOTWAREHOUSE Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665056 AD-19951-MS-ProcurementofPlantsfor5thFloor#AestheticEnhancementatPSOHouse. Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665057 AD-19933-MS-ProcurementofLEDTVsforRenovatedFloor. Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665058 OP-19929-MS-SupplyofSweetWaterTractorTrolleycontains(1000Gallons)atQuettaDepot. Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665059 3rdFPBNFRESHWATERCONTRACT Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665060 AV-19928-MS-Procurement,Installation&CommissioningofAir-ConditionersforAviationStations. Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665061 AC/DCPanels,ControlPanelMCP-30,ControlPanelMCP-31,RelayPanelRP-4,DistanceRelays Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665062 FCS/KK/TE/012/26HardwareMaterial(DirectCharge) Deadline12 Sep 2026 14665063 FCS/NSR/TE/027/26StringingMaterial Deadline12 Sep 2026 14665064 Tyres Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665065 HiringofHRFirmforProvisionofHumanResourceServices Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665066 FCS/NSR/TE/028/26Gravel/EarthClayForFilling Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665067 FCS/NSR/TE/026/26Coat&WrapMaterial Deadline12 Sep 2026 14665068 Tyres Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665069 T4210/26/MK"PROCUREMENTOFNORTONPLATEGRINDINGWHEELS" Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665070 FCS/KK/TE/013/26TestingMaterial Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665071 OUTSOURCINGSERVICESOFOFFICEBOYS,PLUMBER,GARDENER,ELECTRICIANANDJANITORIALSTAFFFORNAB(BALOCHISTAN) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665073 ProcurementofHeavyDutyFilterProductionEquipment Deadline01 Oct 2026 14665074 PurchaseofMiscitems Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665075 ProcurementofMandrelofM-IMachineforHydraulicAutofrettage125MMBarrel Deadline01 Oct 2026 14665076 LP/T-2428(B)/26/AADIGITALTHERMALOFFSETPLATES Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665077 TENDERNOTICEREHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENTOFELECTRICAL&HVACINFRASTRUCTUREATPAAOFFICER/STAFFMESSATSZIAPRAHIMYARKHAN Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665078 FCS/NSR/TE/024/26WeldingMaterial Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665080 LPofVetMedicines/Stores-FY2026/27 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665081 CORRIGENDUMINVITATIONTOBIDPROCUREMENTOFFLIGHTINFORMATIONDISPLAYSYSTEM(FIDS)FORJIAPKARACHIAIRPORTI/TNO.HQPAA/1992/356/XXLN Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665082 ProcurementofPiercingConnectors(95-16mm²)&(70-16mm²) Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665083 CORRIGENDUMINVITATIONTOBIDPROCUREMENTOFHANDBAGGAGECTSCANNINGMACHINESFORPAAAIRPORTSI/TNO.HQPAA/1992/368/XXLN Deadline07 Sep 2026 14665084 Supply,Installation,CommissioningandTrialRunofBladder’sMachinery&EquipmentforSportsIndustriesDevelopmentCentre(SIDC)Sialkot Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665085 TenderNo.63-65/2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665086 2ndFPFreshWaterContract Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665087 RenewalofMSOffice365CloudLicenses Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665088 MaintenanceCoatingofStorageTanks(TK-407,412,413,FireWaterTank),TerminalPipingandValvesRequiredatPSOKeamariTerminal Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665089 ServicesforInstallationofZandLChannelatNVROs-HYDDivision Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665090 TenderNo.P-51/2026ProcurementofDailyUseItems/Grocery/Toiletries/Electronics/Stationery/OnlineOrderingPlatform Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665091 2ndFPBDECONSERVANCY Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665092 BuildingsonRentforOfficeandAccommodationbytheNESPAKIslamabadforDifferentProjects Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665093 MiscfacilitiesatPAF Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665094 ProcurementofITandRelatedEquipmentforNAVTTC Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665095 PROCUREMENTOFMISCSPARESANDGOODS Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665096 UnionCouplingG.I.3/4" Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665097 Renovationandupgradationofmaingate Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665098 TENDERNO.443711-KVDropoutCutouts(SingleInsulators) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665099 TENDERNO.4423(TransformerOil(New) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665100 DISPOSALOFUNSERVICEABLEMATERIAL Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665101 OP-19945-YP-SupplyofFireFightingHosePipesandMulti-PurposeJetNozzlesforEmergencyResponseatSSHDepot Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665102 OP-19944-YP-SupplyandInstallationofFloodLightsatFaisalabadTerminal Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665103 AUCTIONOFBERTECHNICALSTOREITEMS Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665104 TRW/ShopMaterialandMobilePhoneSet Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665105 PurchaseOfFurniture Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665106 NoticeofTender Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665107 ProcurementofMisc.Items(StoresandSpares),ElectricalItems,StationaryItemsandToners(2026-27) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665108 ProcurementofSparePartsforInstallationofMONARCHElectronicControlSysteminORONAPassengerElevator'sNo.01,02&04installedatPlotNo.17&18, Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665109 PROCUREMENTOFOFFICEFURNITURE Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665110 PROVISIONINGOFRENTALVEHICLESWITHDRIVERSFORDRAPFIELDACTIVITIESFORISLAMABAD,PESHAWAR,LAHORE,KARACHIANDQUETTA Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665111 RelayTestSet,CT/PTAnalyzer,DCHiPotTestSet,WindingResistanceTestSet,SweepFrequencyResponseAnalyzer(SFRA) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665112 ProcurementofIPBasedCCTVEquipmentforPTAZonalOfficeQuetta Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665113 IT-19924-YP-Procurementofone(01)iPhone16ProNon-PTAandone(01)AppleMacBookPro Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665114 ProcurementofMSExchangeServerSubscriptionEdition(SE)Licenses&UserCALs Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665115 ProcurementofMiscellaneousItemsthroughLocalPurchase Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665116 ElectronicVolumeCorrectors Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665117 LPforprocofaviationmiscellaneousgroundsupportequipmentsandmisctools Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665118 LM-19922-YP-Supply,FabricationandInstallation,ofCappingStationChangePartsfor3-L4-LCanson6-NozzleFillingMachineatLMP-A Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665119 INVITATIONTOBIDPROCUREMENTOFFORKLIFTERSFORJIAPANDCATIHYDERABADI.T.No.HQPAA/1984/399/XXLA Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665120 TENDERNOTICE(REVERSEPROCUREMENT)BUSINESSOPPORTUNITYATJINNAHINTERNATIONALAIRPORT(JIAP)KARACHIESTABLISH,OPERATEANDMAINTAIN“BAGGAGEWRAPPINGFACILITYNO. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665121 CANTEENTENDER Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665122 TenderNotice-ProcurementPlanFY2026/27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665123 OrdStores/Equipment Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665124 ProcurementofCoalescer&WaterSeparatorElementsforJetA-1FilterWaterSeparator(FWS)VesselatARLRefinery. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665125 ProcurmentofComputerHardwareandITequipment Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665126 IndigenousDevelopmentofElect&InstrumentAssemblies-A-Veh Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665127 MultipleTendersforProcurementofGoods&Services Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665128 Supply&InstallationofNewWaterChillerPlants(HigherCapacity)at07xHostelsatNUSTSectorH-12,Islamabad Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665129 TenderforCourierServices Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665130 TenderNoticeforInvitationofBidstoProcureGoods/Items/EquipmentforFinancialYear2026-2027,PTVHQIslamabad Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665131 ESTABLISHMENTOFREGIONALUNDERWRITINGDEPARTMENT(RUD)EASTWINGANDWESTWINGANDRENOVATION/UP-GRADATION&MODERNIZATIONOFPHSFACILITATIONCENTERSATFIRST Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665132 Auction/DisposalofVehiclesandMotorcycles Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665133 ProcurementofMisc.MouldItems/Tools Deadline23 Sep 2026 14665134 TENDERNOTICE(REVERSEPROCUREMENT)BUSINESSOPPORTUNITYATJINNAHINTERNATIONALAIRPORT(JIAP)KARACHIESTABLISH,OPERATEANDMAINTAIN“BAGGAGEWRAPPINGFACILITYNO. Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665135 PurchaseofICECSOIslamabad Deadline21 Sep 2026 14665136 Renovation&UpgradationofFourCat-DBlocksofResidentialColonyatMainCampus,Islamabad Deadline23 Sep 2026 14665137 InvitationforBids Deadline23 Sep 2026 14665138 Disposalof51itemsofScrap/WasteMaterials Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665140 IndigenousDevelopmentofElect&InstrumentAssemblies-A-Veh Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665141 SecurityServices Deadline22 Sep 2026 14665142 GS&C Deadline24 Sep 2026 14665143 Renovation&MaintenanceofCentralMosqueatMainCampusIslamabad Deadline24 Sep 2026 14665144 RoofTreatmentofVariousBlockatMainCampusIslamabad Deadline24 Sep 2026 14665145 Repair&MaintenanceofWaterFilterationPlantsatMainCampusIslamabad Deadline24 Sep 2026 14665146 Repair&Maintenance&OtherAlliedWorksofORICBuildingatMainCampusIslamabad Deadline24 Sep 2026 14665147 BeautificationofOvalLawnatMainCampusIslamabad Deadline24 Sep 2026 14665148 XEN-EHV-II-NGC-HYD-03-2026 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14665149 CORRIGENDUMTENDERNOTICEGOLDENBUSINESSOPPORTUNITYTOESTABLISH&OPERATEATRANSITHOTELATISLAMABADINTERNATIONALAIRPORT,ISLAMABAD Deadline28 Sep 2026 14665151 CORRIGENDUMGOLDENOPPORTUNITYFORAUCTIONFORESTABLISHMENTANDOPERATIONOFBRANDEDFOODOUTLETSATIIAPISLAMABAD Deadline29 Sep 2026 14665152 RequestForProposal(RFP)forConsultancyServicesforEstablishment,OperationandManagementofSea-to-Steel(S2S)ProjectatIron,Ore&CoalBerth(IOCB)atPort Deadline30 Sep 2026 14665153 ColdAppliedViscoElasticTape(InnerWrap)&ColdAppliedMechanicalProtectionTape(OuterWrap) Deadline01 Oct 2026 14665154 DomesticGasMetersG-1.6&G-4 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14665155 MTSpres,AvnStores,GS&C,Medicine,ElectroMedical&LabKits&Implants Deadline09 Oct 2026 14665156 ELECTRONICTOOLKIT Deadline22 Sep 2026 14665157 RFPOWERMEASUREMENTSOLUTION Deadline22 Sep 2026 14665158 System8BoardMasterAlongwithAccessories Deadline22 Sep 2026 14665159 MISCELLANEOUSTESTEQUIPMENTFORPCB&F Deadline22 Sep 2026 14665160 AttorneyGeneralOffice_TenderforWorkStation Deadline22 Sep 2026 14665161 MajorOverhaulingofpropulsionenginemake(Cummins6BT)installedonboardGRP-VII Deadline23 Sep 2026 14665162 LogAreaMultanPerishableandHiredLab_2027 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14665163 CANO.01,02,03,04,05,06,07,08&09-CIVIL-PS/TC-AA-2026-27 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14665165 SafetyEquipment&SafetyWears08xitems Deadline24 Sep 2026 14665166 ScanguardLightWeightCompositeArmouredSheetScanguardRA/C240/18/StandaloneSoloution Deadline05 Oct 2026 14665167 ProcurementofPressingFacilityforBulkProd Deadline05 Oct 2026 14665168 INVITATIONTOTENDER/misc Deadline02 Oct 2026 14665169 ColdAppliedPolymericCorrosion&MechanicalProtectionTapealongwithPrimer Deadline12 Oct 2026 14665170 D.ELocomotivesspares Deadline05 Oct 2026 14665171 0001-FP-CRB-56&0001-FP-CRB-57,Dated:17-08-2026 Deadline13 Oct 2026 14665172 D.Elocomotivesspares Deadline13 Oct 2026 14665224 Procurementof Body Cameras,Procurement of Miscellaneous Equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665225 E-TenderNoticeforHiringofGroupLifeInsuranceServicesforNAFSAEmployees Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665226 Execution/Completionofcertainminor/maint/depositworks(B&R,E&M&W/Sportion,AppointmentofauctioneertoconductauctionforGE(A)Kci,TC/DC Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665227 Refurbishmentof20x105mmTankGuns Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665228 ProcurementofStoresforrefurbishmentofTKT-59MII Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665229 ConstructionoffootpathalongmajorroadinsectorI-8/3&4andImprovement/RehabilitationofDrainagesysteminFiazabadbusstop&9thAvenueIslamabad Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665230 Refurb/UpgrdofChromePlatingLab(16xitems) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665231 ProcurementforPurchaseofStationeryArticles,ConsumableItems&Hardware/Toner Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665232 RehabilitationandSolarizationofBungalowsNo.B-9,B-10&B-11,forEstablishmentofWAPDASchools,CRBCWAPDAStaffColony,D.I.Khan Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665233 PhotocopierMachine Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665234 NoticeofTender Deadline15 Sep 2026 14665235 PreQualificationforPNCAEvents Deadline15 Sep 2026 14665236 HIRINGTHESERVICESOFCONSULTANTFORPREPARATIONOFFEASIBILITYREPORTFORCONSTRUCTIONOFPROJECTSONSTATELIFEOWNEDPLOTSNO.11&11AANDPLOTNO.2,BLOCK7 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665237 OutsourceSanitaryWorkerServicesforDAUs/OfficesofRHONADRAMultanRegion Deadline15 Sep 2026 14665238 FIRESUPPRESSIONSYSTEMALONGWITHACCESSORIESDELIVERABLES,INSTALLATION&COMMISSIONINGATPNTELECOM(NORTH) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14665239 INVITATIONTOe-BIDS Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665240 MedicalEquipment Deadline15 Sep 2026 14665241 ProcofIndustrialchemicalandfoundaryandrefractorystore Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665242 Procurement/ReplacementofSupperHeater&EconomizerofHMCBoileratPowerHouse. Deadline21 Sep 2026 14665243 ProvisionofCertainFacilitiesatPAFBase Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665244 ProcofComponentofPistolandPaperBoard&ProdStationery Deadline18 Sep 2026 14665245 ProcurementofConsultancyServicesforDesign,ConfigurationandDeploymentofaWeb-BasedProjectMonitoringandPerformanceDashboardforSMEDABusinessPlan Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665246 PROCUREMENTOFRAWMATERIALS,PHOSPHATINGAGENT&TOOLING Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665247 PROCUREMENT,SUPPLY&PLACEMENTOFIRONCASHCAGESWITHTRIPLELOCKSYSTEMATNBPDISTRICTCOURTBRANCHSIALKOTUNDERROSIALKOT(0403) Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665248 ProcurementofConsultancyServicestoDesign,Deploy,andOperateaNationalDigitalOutreach,Advisory,andCapacityBuildingProgramforMSMEs Deadline22 Sep 2026 14665249 RailConductor Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665250 LynxConductor Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665251 1xCRANE(50/70TON) Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665252 132KVSPGPoles&BoltsandTamplates Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665253 BoltsandTamplatesfor132KVSPA,SPD&SPG Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665254 132KVSPAPoles&BoltsandTamplates Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665255 132KVLineIsolatorswithSSS Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665256 4736-FlowerSeeds,PlasticSheet,PlasticBagsandFertilizersforHorticultureSection Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665257 TENDERNOTICEFORSTATIONERYITEMS Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665258 TENDERNOTICEFORPROCUREMENTOFSIGNALSEQUIPMENT Deadline09 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us