Pakistan Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 2 of 4)

739 tenders published in Pakistan on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Pakistan on 3 September 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Meters, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Adhesive & Labels, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Pakistan on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Pakistan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Pakistan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Meters, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Adhesive & Labels, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Pakistan.

14665259 TUBEWELLNEARWATERPLANT Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665260 Repair/MaintenanceWorks Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665261 Procurementtender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665262 4730-Stationery,PrintingandGeneralItemsforSemesterFall-2026 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665263 SUPPLYOFMTSPARES Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665264 315-ConstructionofMosqueatSBPHOKwithalliedworksalongwithUndergroundWaterTankandLandscaping,SBPHeadOfficeKarachi Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665265 PrequalificationofFirmsforPROVISIONOFCHROMEBOOKBAGS Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665266 REQUESTFORHIRINGOFCONSULTINGFIRMSFORTHIRDPARTYVALIDATION(TPV)OFPSDPPROJECTS Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665267 ITBFor01xEmergencyMaintenanceWorkForContractNo(EM-BW-2025-26-01)inBalochistanWestMakran,Gwadar Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665268 Repair/MaintenanceMiscWorks Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665269 ContractForMaintenance&RepairofElectronicFuelDispensingUnitsAcrossCentralZone Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665270 Servicing&MaintenanceofSeven(07)Nos.PassengerLiftsInstalledatStateLifeBuildingNo.1-B,1-C,3and9,Karachi Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665271 3rdFPBNCONSERVANCYSERVICECONTRACT Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665272 01/CSO(Peshawar)ASF/2026-27/Store Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665273 ProcurementofJanitorial&Non-CoreServices Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665274 ProcurementofMiscellaneousItemsforBulletProofingof85xSingleCabinVehsonDeliveredDutyPaid(DDP)Basis Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665291 ACSRConductorRabbit Deadline28 Sep 2026 14665292 INTERNATIONALTENDERFORPROCUREMENTOFMOORINGTAILSANDP.PROPESFORPNSCVESSELMARDAN Deadline08 Oct 2026 14665293 100kVADistributionTransformers Deadline28 Sep 2026 14665294 SinglePhaseEnergyMeters(AMI) Deadline28 Sep 2026 14665296 200kVADistributionTransformers Deadline28 Sep 2026 14665297 ACSRConductorOsprey Deadline28 Sep 2026 14665298 50KVADistributionTransformer(New) Deadline28 Sep 2026 14665299 ThreePhaseWholeCurrentStaticMeters(AMI) Deadline28 Sep 2026 14665300 11kVTerminationKit1-C500MCM(Indoor&Outdoor)) Deadline28 Sep 2026 14665301 PROCUREMENTOFFURNITURE&FIXTUREFOROPFPUBLICSCHOOL,BADIN Deadline18 Sep 2026 14665302 ProcurementofOutsourcingofGeneral,Non-CoreServices,SupportStaff Deadline18 Sep 2026 14665303 INVITATIONTOe-BIDSTHROUGHTEPADSv2.0FORDISPOSALOFPUBLICASSESTS Deadline18 Sep 2026 14665304 InvtoE-Bids Deadline18 Sep 2026 14665305 MultipleTendersforProcurementofGoods&Services Deadline18 Sep 2026 14665306 PMA/236/ACCOUNTS/2026-2027 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14665307 PurchaseofStationery Deadline18 Sep 2026 14665308 ServicesrequiredforTankChimeCoatingatFuelFarm Deadline18 Sep 2026 14665309 T4219/26/MK"PROCUREMENTOFPORTABLESPECTROPHOTOMETER" Deadline18 Sep 2026 14665310 MINORRENOVATIONWORKSOFNBPDRYPORTBRANCH,R.OFAISALABAD Deadline18 Sep 2026 14665311 T-4216/26/MK"PROCUREMENTOFDIOCTYLPHTALATEAH" Deadline18 Sep 2026 14665312 InvtoE-Bids Deadline18 Sep 2026 14665313 OIl/FuelFilters Deadline21 Sep 2026 14665314 OpenAuctionNoticeforauctionofUnserviceable/SurplusItemsatNHARegionalOfficeBuildingNHA,Lahore Deadline18 Sep 2026 14665315 CostofOtherStores Deadline21 Sep 2026 14665316 Repair/Maintminorwork Deadline21 Sep 2026 14665317 Procurementof11kVSteelCrossArmswithBraces Deadline15 Sep 2026 14665318 ProcurementofSingleStructuresPlatform Deadline15 Sep 2026 14665319 NITforConstructionofMissingCloverleafLoopatJunctionofM-1,M-2MotorwayandupliftingofG.T.RoadinLahore Deadline15 Sep 2026 14665320 ITNO.13(TkT-80UD) Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665321 ProcurementofA.AConductorWASP Deadline15 Sep 2026 14665322 ProcurementofNut&Bolt5/8"x2" Deadline15 Sep 2026 14665323 ITNo.16FY2026-27(TkT-85) Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665374 SUPPLY OF SUPER GRAPHIC POLY ETHYLENE (PE) LABELS OF PSO SMALL PACKS OF LUBRICANTS Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665375 TENDERNOTICE(REVERSEPROCUREMENT)BUSINESSOPPORTUNITYATJINNAHINTERNATIONALAIRPORT(JIAP)KARACHIESTABLISH,OPERATEANDMAINTAINBAGGAGEWRAPPINGFACILITYIN Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665376 REQUESTFORPROPOSALFORHIRINGOFAUDITFIRMFOREXTERNALAUDITOFTHECOMPANY Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665377 1.ServicesIntegrityInspectionUndergroundHSDReceiptPipeline2.IndependentInspecterfor3rdPartyInspection Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665378 NoticeofTenders Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665380 Belts&Slings Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665381 RepairofOfficebuildingandFurnitureandFixture Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665382 WAPDARASULPRDNO.053 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665383 PROCUREMENTOFMISCSPARESANDGOODS Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665384 TENDERNOTICE(REVERSEPROCUREMENT)BUSINESSOPPORTUNITYATJINNAHINTERNATIONALAIRPORT(JIAP)KARACHIESTABLISH&OPERATETWO(02)COMPLEMENTARYTEASERVICE Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665385 RepairofMachineryandHardware Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665386 IMCGI-8/4PURCHASEOFSTATIONARY Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665387 AuctionofParkingStandinGulzar-e-SadiqPark&NadraOffice Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665388 SupplyofAliphaticAcrylicPolyurethaneCoatingatPSODepotTarujabba. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665389 DirectorateofProcurement(Air) Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665390 CoatWrapMaterial Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665392 HiringofJanitorialServices Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665394 PROCUREMENTOFFLOORSTANDINGAIRCONDITIONERFORPNSCWORKSHOPATWESTWHARF Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665395 OperationalServices(ITEnabledServices)forCallCenter Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665397 MiscElectricalItems Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665400 ProcurementofNetworkRouters Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665402 BoringMaterial/Equipment Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665403 LeadAcidBatteries&Tyres Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665404 PurchaseofWeldingRodNo.12 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14665405 ITNo.15FY2026-27 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665406 TENDERFORPROCUREMENTOFFIREWALLDEVICESANDNETWORKSWITCH,COMPUTERSYSTEMSANDLAPTOPFORPNSCVESSELS/TANKERS&FORPNSCBUILDING(HEADOFFICE) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665407 MiscWorks Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665408 TenderNoticeNo.02LPExpendable&PaintItemsforFY2026-27 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665409 TenderforProcurement/SupplyofWaterPumpingsystem&VentilationFansatPMDCSaltMines,Makrach Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665410 TenderNo.ASFSMU/01/2026-27/Store Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665411 HiringofSpaceinLahoreforNGCOffices Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665413 TeaMaterial Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665415 Supply,Installation,TestingCommissioningandOperationandMaintenanceof400KwongridSolarPVSystem Deadline15 Sep 2026 14665417 ProcurementandInstallationofR.OPLANT Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665419 AUCTIONOFUNSERVICEABLE/FAULTY/USELESS/OBSOLETEJUNKITEMS Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665421 TendernoticeforContractofDevelopment/ExcavationandTransportation/CarriageofRocksaltfromJansukhMineNo.22atPMDCSaltMineswarcha Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665423 COLDSTORAGECOMPLETETEMPERATURERANG2-8OCALONGWITHIPPREPARATIONANDSTORAGEFORCLINICALTRAILUNIT(CTU)CMH,RAWALPINDI Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665424 SupplyandInstallationofAirHandlingUnitsat4thFloor,PSOHouse. Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665425 Procurementof11kVPinInsulator(Normal) Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665426 Procurementof11kVDISCInsulators Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665427 Procurementof11kVPinInsulator(PollutedType) Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665429 ProcurementofAerialBundledCables10mm Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665430 SUPPLYANDINSTALLATIONOFSPAREPARTSSCHINDLERLIFTS/ELEVATORSINSTALLEDATKOHSARCOMPLEXBUILDINGISLAMABAD Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665431 ProcurementofACSRConductorDog Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665433 SupplyofHDPEInjectionGradeforManufacturingofPlasticCaps. Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665435 HiringServicesofPhotocopierandBinding Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665437 PROCUREMENTOFSUSTENANCESUPPORTFESSREFURB Deadline18 Sep 2026 14665439 TenderNoticePurchaseofOfficeStationeryCSOMultanAirport Deadline18 Sep 2026 14665441 REPAIRINGOFCOMPUTERNUMERICCONTROLGRINDINGMACHINE Deadline18 Sep 2026 14665442 ConsultancyServicesforPreparingStrategicTransitionandBusinessTransformationPlan Deadline18 Sep 2026 14665443 SupplyOfDrinkingMineralWaterforSBPBSCSialkot Deadline18 Sep 2026 14665444 EngagementofReputableCharteredAccountantsforAudit/PreparationofAnnualStatementofAccountsoftheUniversityofBalochistan,QuettafortheFinancialYear Deadline18 Sep 2026 14665445 ProcurementofBillForms Deadline18 Sep 2026 14665446 DurableGoodsforNAVTTC Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665447 Repair/MaintenanceofSplitAC's&OtherElectronicEquipmentatHECH-9&H-8IslamabadPremises,20262027,Re-Tender Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665448 ProcurementofExplosion-ProofFansforPSOAviationStations. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665449 ProcurementofTrainingStores,A-in-UStores,MaterialofTechnicalProjects,FixedATG,SpecialATGandUpgradationofTrainingFacilities Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665450 Replacementof2x200AH/48Volt(1+1)NGNBatteryBanksinstalledatTransmissionHallPeshawarCantt Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665451 Pre-qualificationofFirmsforCivil&MiscellaneousWorksatTDAP,Karachi Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665452 PrintingandSupplyOfCorporateCardsForCorporateClients-H&AIFaisalabadOffice Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665454 GINUMCanteenContract Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665455 TENDERNO.15/ICTEqpt/NTOSLhr/NLC/2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665456 HosePipevacuumandetc Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665458 VacationofCROIslamabadandRelocation/Refurbishmentofrelocatedoffices Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665460 INVITATIONTOEBIDNOTICEPROCUREMENTOFQTY100TENSABARRIERSWITHPAALOGOFORMIAPMULTAN.I/TNO.MIAP/1438-02/079/MTSS/8117 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665461 ConservancyServices Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665463 TENDERNO.4422(D.ABoltsandNuts&Boltsofdifferentsizes) Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665465 TENDERNO.4421(LTPCSpunHollowPoles31-Feet) Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665466 TENDERNOTICEPURCHASEOFSTATIONERYITEMS2026-27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665467 REPAIROFANTENNAANDPROCOFSPARES Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665468 Provisionofconservancyservices Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665469 ProcurementofAdditivesforPSOLubricantsBlending(IMP-64) Deadline24 Sep 2026 14665470 PunjabMassTransitAuthorityPropertyDamage/MBD&TerrorismReinsurance2026 Deadline25 Sep 2026 14665471 ProcurementofMTSpareParts Deadline09 Dec 2026 14665472 BIDDOCUMENTFORLNGSPOTTENDERONADELIVEREDEXSHIPBASIS Deadline04 Sep 2026 14665475 RenewalofMicrosoftEmailServices Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665476 ITNo.17FY2026-27(SpecVeh) Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665477 OUTSOURCINGOFOPERATIONSOFPAKISTANRAILWAYSCONCRETESLEEPERFACTORY(S) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14665478 RECTIFICATION,COMMISSIONINGTESTINGANDSUCCESSFULOPERATION Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665479 EngineDrivenWeldingPlant Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665480 CalibrationGasMixture Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665482 NITforOM&MofIslamabadMuzaffarabadDualCarriagewayon(Malata.Manga,SambliRestAreas) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665483 WeldingFittings&ScrewedFittings Deadline15 Sep 2026 14665484 TenderNo.16-19forTowerFoundations,Erection&StringingandM&R Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665485 CorrosionInhibitorInjectionSkid Deadline15 Sep 2026 14665486 REPAIR/REFURBISHMENTOF13XCYLINDERHEADOFSTBDMAINENGINEOFPNSSHUJAAT Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665487 UpgradationofFTsMess/FixedATGFY2026/27 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665488 HIRINGOFGENERALNON-CORESERVICESTHROUGHOUTSOURCING Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665489 PROCUREMENTOFMISCSPARESANDGOODS Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665490 Tools Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665491 Repair/MaintenanceWorks Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665492 PurchaseofITEqpt Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665493 TENDERNOTICE(TYRES/SPAREPARTS/REPAIRWORKSOFTRANSPORT02/04WHEELERS/ITEQUIPMENTS/FURNITURE&FIXTURE/AIRCONDITIONERS Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665494 PrintingofAnswerBooks Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665495 PPE/T&PItems Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665496 PreQualificationofFirmsForrepair/maintenanceofMoDVehicless Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665497 EMULSION815GD Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665498 TURCO4215NCLT Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665499 IT-19964-YP-ProcurementofMacBook Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665500 METHYLETHYLKETONE(MEK) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665501 CONSUMABLEITEMSFORQFCMACHINE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665502 MECHANICALSPARESFORCNC/NCMACHINE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665503 FRICTIONWASHERFORCNCMACHINE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665504 RequestforProposalforPre-QualificationofVendorsforRepairandMaintenanceServicesofUniversityVehicleFleet Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665505 TRAYPADFORQFCMACHINE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665506 SUPPLYOFDIFFERENTSIZESTYRESANDBATTERIESOFVEHICLES Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665507 CMMACCESSORIESANDMEASURINGINSTRUMENTS Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665508 SHRINKINGDIESFORSHEETMETALSHAPECORRECTINGMACHINE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665509 SPECIALREPAIR/RENOVATIONOFBUSINESSLOUNGE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665510 SupplyofPneumaticCylinders Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665511 OperationalServicesRequiredforCompanyOperatedRetailOutletsAcrossPakistan Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665512 ProcurementofAlternatorWithRegulatorforuseonBoardBHDAli Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665513 ADDITIONOF02NOS.220KVLINEBAYSATEXISTING220/132KVGRIDSTATIONDAHARKI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665514 InvitationtoE-Bid Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665515 Procurementof23SparePartsForUseOnBaordDTMazdoor Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665516 ProcurementofFortifateFirewall201F/k7LICENSEFor3-YearForDataCenterofMISDepartment Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665517 ProcurementofhighlyFlexibleCouplingforuseronMTSinbad–II&Shanawar–II Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665518 Procurementoflogancluthassembly&DiscPackKitInquantityof2NosEachForUserOnboardMTMithadar&Kharadar Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665519 SUPPLYANDINSTALLATIONOFHIGH-SPEEDPVCROLL-UPDOORWITHSERVOMOTORANDCONTROLLERSYSTEM Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665520 ProcurementofGRACOPUMPL060CS Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665521 AUCTIONOFZTBLOFFICIALVEHICLE(SUZUKIJIMNYJEEP) Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665522 ProcurementofImportedLPG2500MTfortheMonthofSeptember2026(17th–28thSeptember2026) Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665523 AuctionofUsedITEquipment,Furniture&OfficeEquipment Deadline15 Sep 2026 14665541 RFPForEngagementofConsultantForGAPAssessmentofQualityManagementSystem(QMS)AndStateSafetyProgram(SSP) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665576 SangforFirewallLicenseRenewalandEndPointSecuritySolution Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665578 OPENAUCTIONNOTICEFORLEASINGOFSHOP Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665579 Repair/MaintenanceofHouseNo.18-H,SchoolRoad,F-6/3,Islamabad Deadline15 Sep 2026 14665580 ProcurementofVelocityBarrelforArmouredBallisticandBlastTestingFacility Deadline15 Sep 2026 14665581 TENDERFORCOMPUTERLABUPGRADATIONATMAINCAMPUSUNIVERSITYOFTURBAT Deadline15 Sep 2026 14665582 Medicines Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665583 CCTVCameraSystemwithcompletealliedEquipment/Accessories/Installation/Testingandcompletion Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665584 Invitationstoe-Bids&ExtensionNotice Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665585 GiveawaysItemsforPilgrimsforHajj2027 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665586 AVIATIONSPARESDEPOT(EME)IT-3 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665587 PROCUREMENTNOTICEDIGITALTRANSFORMATIONANDINTEGRATEDENTERPRISERESOURCEPLANNING(ERP)SYSTEMINPAKISTANAIRPORTSAUTHORITYEPADS2.0PROCUREMENTREFERENCENO: Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665588 Mega-Engineering,Procurement,Construction,Installation,Testing,CommissioningandsuccessfulcompletionofHybridSolarPVSystemsatMalirCantonmentBoard Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665589 DISPOSALOFUNSERVICEABLEMATERIAL Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665590 AnnualRepair/MaintenanceandOriginalWorksforFY2026-2027(11Schemes) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14665591 PROCUREMENTOFSPECIALIZEDTOOLKITSINCLUDINGTOOLSETS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14665592 CMESNCOMPAK Deadline18 Sep 2026 14665593 SpecialLab&AlliedChemicals(59xItems) Deadline18 Sep 2026 14665594 Maint/ReplofdamagedsewerlinesatPOFWahCantt Deadline22 Sep 2026 14665595 THESUPPLY,INSTALLATIONANDSUPPORTSERVICESOFDATACENTERCORESWITCHESATDATACENTERKARACHI Deadline23 Sep 2026 14665596 (DigitalFrequencygenerator/Ultrasonicthicknesstester Deadline23 Sep 2026 14665597 ConsultancyServicesforTechnoEconomicFeasibility&DetailedDesignofConstructionofAdditional2-LaneBridgeOverRiverIndusatGhaziGhatonN-70 Deadline29 Sep 2026 14665598 TENDERNO.TLC-30-2026:CONSTRUCTIONANDCOMPLETIONOFCIVILWORKS,ERECTION,STRINGING,TESTING&COMMISSIONINGFORREHABILITATIONOFEXISTING220KVDOUBLECIRCUIT Deadline18 Sep 2026 14665599 AntiCancerandGeneralMedicinealong-withMedicalConsumableItems Deadline29 Sep 2026 14665600 HIRINGOFCONSULTANTSFORSTUDYANDASSESMENTOFTRANSMISSION&DISTRIBUTION(T&D)TECHNICALLOSSESOFHESCONETWORKSFORTHEYEAR2025-2026 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14665601 InvitationofTechnicalandFinancialProposals-HiringofFinancialAdvisorforthePrivatisationofPakistanReinsuranceCompanyLimited(PRCL) Deadline02 Oct 2026 14665602 HiringforRehabilitationofSteamTurbine-16(ST-16)andAlliedEquipmentof747MWCombinedCyclePowerPlant(CCPP),Guddu. Deadline07 Oct 2026 14665603 PURCHASEOFCONSUMABLESITEMSI.E.STATIONERY,MISCELLANEOUS,ITEQUIPMENTANDTONERSFORTHEFINANCIALYEAR2026.2027. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665604 BoringMaterial/Equipment Deadline13 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us