Philippines Tenders - 22 June 2020

22 tenders published in Philippines on 22 June 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 22 June 2020, across industries like Meters, Telecom, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Meters, Telecom, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

455191 Energy meters Deadline29 Jun 2020 455327 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SURVEILLANCE & DETECTION EQUIPMENT (DRONE) Deadline07 Jul 2020 455328 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRONE Deadline24 Jun 2020 455329 MILITARY POLICE AND SECURITY EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Jul 2020 455330 Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for Laguna Medical Center Deadline08 Jul 2020 455331 Procurement of medical supplies, calamity related equipment and personal protective suit Deadline06 Jul 2020 455333 Personal Protective Equipment (PPE's) during Extension of COVID19 and African Swine Fever Virus (ASFV) Deadline24 Jun 2020 455335 Medical Supplies - (6th) PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT KIT Deadline23 Jun 2020 455336 BIOMETRIC MACHINE Deadline29 Jun 2020 455339 ITDI-200232_REBID - SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF ELECTRONIC FINGERPRINT PASSWORD DOOR LOCK Deadline25 Jun 2020 455341 Procurement of Facial Multi-Biometric Time and Attendance Machine Deadline23 Jun 2020 455344 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter of Various Sizes for Replenishment of Stocks Deadline16 Jul 2020 455346 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR WATER METER AND GATE VALVES FOR WATER CONNECTIONS OF NWSS CONSUMERS Deadline07 Jul 2020 455349 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter 1/2" diam. ( F-046-0411-20 ) Deadline02 Jul 2020 455352 To support the procurement of Eighty Nine (89) ea Industrial Gloves & 16 other L/I for use in the 14th & 15th PIP Inspection Scheduled Maintenance of C-130T Aircraft Nr 5040. Deadline23 Jun 2020 455363 Supply and Delivery of Plastic Barriers, Rubberized Traffic Cones and Plastic Pedestrian Barriers to be used along the City's Major Thoroughfares for the 1st Semester of 2020 in th Deadline14 Jul 2020 455399 Procurement of Vehicle Part & Accessories for HARMOR DIV, PA amounting to Php 378,760.00 Deadline23 Jun 2020 455401 Procurement of One (1) Unit Drone with complete accessories Deadline29 Jun 2020 455851 Procurement of Hardwares with softwares Deadline25 Jun 2020 455852 Supply and Delivery of Information and Communication Equipment Deadline13 Jul 2020 455853 Supply and Delivery of Various Ict Equipment for Dost Ix 2020 Ict Project Deadline24 Jun 2020 455854 Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of City-Barangay Governance Service Information System Deadline14 Jul 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us