Philippines Tenders - 16 January 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

620 tenders published in Philippines on 16 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 January 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Defence, Medals & Coins, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, IT-Access Control, Energy, Meters, GIS/GPS, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 16 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Defence, Medals & Coins, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, IT-Access Control, Energy, Meters, GIS/GPS, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4381383 24GF0024 – Construction of Jarao River Flood Control Project, Guimbal, Iloilo Deadline05 Feb 2024 4381384 Toner Cartridges for Various AFAB Offices (With Free Use of Multifunction Printer and Copiers) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4381385 IB2024-001A Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies and Reagents – Rebid Deadline06 Feb 2024 4381386 Procurement of Carton Box Deadline06 Feb 2024 4381387 IB2024-001B Supply and Delivery of Various Hospital Furniture and Equipment Batch 1 – Rebid Deadline06 Feb 2024 4381397 IB2024-001E Supply and Delivery of Various Printer Parts and Consumables - Rebid Deadline06 Feb 2024 4381401 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FISHING SUPPLIES UNDER THE SAAD PROGRAM PHASE 2 FOR CY 2024 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4381404 Purchase of office supplies for use of the City Vice Mayor’s Office and City Council Members in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline22 Jan 2024 4381405 Purchase of floral wreath to be given to departed constituents in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline22 Jan 2024 4381406 Purchase of janitorial supplies for use of the City Vice Mayor’s Office and City Council Members in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline22 Jan 2024 4381407 CONSTRUCTION OF ANGEL BARACHAEL BUILDING, BRGY. CACAO, PANABO CITY, DAVAO DEL NORTE (REBID) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4381409 Supply and Delivery of Various Rice Processing Machineries and Equipment Including Installation and Commissioning Deadline15 Feb 2024 4381410 Purchase of One (1) Unit Ambulance Deadline07 Feb 2024 4381412 PROCURE OF 1 UNIT VAN, 16 SEATERS FOR THE AGUSAN DEL SUR SHOOL OF ARTS AND TRADES Deadline06 Feb 2024 4381417 24GF0025 – Construction of Oton Shoreline Protection including Access Road, Oton, Iloilo. Deadline05 Feb 2024 4381418 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Villaba Community Hospital, Villaba, Leyte, ABC PHP2,583,288.83 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4381419 24GF0008 – Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations – Malagyan – Tigmalapad Road leading to Sinuhotan Cave and Tinagong Dagat Lake, Deadline05 Feb 2024 4381420 24GF0011 – Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations – Tubungan – Igtuble – San Remegio Road leading to Tourism and Agri-Center, Il Deadline05 Feb 2024 4381421 Construction of Two (2) - Storey 8 - Classroom School Building at Pawing National High School, Palo, Leyte, ABC PHP13,662,759.02 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4381422 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT 4X4 PICK-UP VEHICLE FOR THE OFFICIAL BUSINESS AND TRAINING PURPOSES OF THE NORTHERN MINDANAO SCHOOL OF FISHERIES (NMSF) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4381423 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for VMCH Infirmary (1st Semester) 2024 at City of Naga, Cebu Deadline05 Feb 2024 4381433 Danao CIS-WS-01-2024 - Repair/Improvement of Dam and Irrigation Facilities of Danao CIS, Calbayog City, Samar Deadline05 Feb 2024 4381851 Procurement of Personal Protective Gear for Rescue 105 Responder Deadline31 Jan 2024 4381852 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO (1st Semester) 2024 at City of Naga, Cebu Deadline05 Feb 2024 4381853 DA7-02-FOD-H-24-0081: Procurement of 1 unit DELIVERY TRUCK (Hauling Truck) Brand New.. Deadline06 Feb 2024 4381854 INFR-2024-015 - Concreting of Super Pathway at Surabay Central School @ Brgy. Surabay, R.T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline06 Feb 2024 4381855 INFR-2024-014 - Construction of Foot Bridge @ Purok 5, Brgy. Concepcion, Kabasalan, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline06 Feb 2024 4381856 PR No. 100-2024-0014, 0015, 0016 - Procurement of other supplies and materials - medals, etc Deadline06 Feb 2024 4381857 License Renewal of NAMRIA UTM Firewall IPS Appliance and Server Load Balancer for FY 2024 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4381858 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Economic Enterprise Building, Brgy. Baybay Norte, Miagao, Iloilo Deadline05 Feb 2024 4381860 Construction of Health Center Including Facilities, Brgy. Guibongan, Miagao, Iloilo Deadline05 Feb 2024 4381861 Concreting of Farm to Market Road, Brgy. Tiglawa, Miagao, Iloilo Deadline05 Feb 2024 4381936 2024-01-0066 Procurement of Foods and Accommodation for Palarong Quezon 2024 Deadline23 Jan 2024 4381937 PB 2024-10 (CCDP/PCC-UPLB) CONSTRUCTION OF STORAGE FACILITY (STA. ANA, GUBAT, SORSOGON) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4381943 DA7-02-FOD-R-24-0588: Procurement 1,348 bags of NSIC Approved Hybrid Rice Seeds Deadline06 Feb 2024 4381944 221-23-04) REHABILITATION OF (3) THREE CLASSROOM BUILDINGS AT MANUEL ROXAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (RE-BIDDING) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4381945 PB 2024-8 (DHBU/PCC-UPLB) SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT (MICRO LABORATORY TESTING FACILITY) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4381946 PB 2024-6 (DHBU/PCC-CLSU) SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT (MICRO LABORATORY TESTING FACILITY) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382009 Purchase of One (1) Unit Man Lift Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382010 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ATHLETIC UNIFORM WITH PRINT FOR THE 2024 PROVINCIAL MEET Deadline23 Jan 2024 4382011 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW 10 WHEELER DUMP TRUCK Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382012 Provision of Security Services for 2024 in the City of Naga, Cebu Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382013 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH Infirmary (1st Semester) 2024 at City of Naga, Cebu Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382191 PURCHASE OF 10 UNITS COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Jan 2024 4382192 Procurement of Vinyl Tape and Thermal Transfer Printer Ribbonone (1) lot1. Vinyl Tape - 930 rolls2. Thermal Transfer Printer Ribbon - 270 rolls Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382193 Procurement of 9mm Primed Case Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382195 Supply and Delivery of Ribbon and Color Dye Ink for ID Card Printer of CvSU Trece Martires City Campus Deadline22 Jan 2024 4382196 Procurement of 106,200 rds Ctg, 5.56X45mm: Ball, SS109/M855 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382197 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE Sets) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382198 Procurement of Remotely Piloted Aircraft Deadline18 Jan 2024 4382199 Procurement of Biometrics and Software License to be used by all LGU employees for daily attendance Deadline18 Jan 2024 4382200 Procurement of DSLR Camera and Drone for Promotion thru Social Media Postings (Video Documentations) relating Solid Waste Mgmt. Protocols of the LGU Deadline22 Jan 2024 4382201 Procurement of Personal Protective Gear for Rescue 105 Responder Deadline31 Jan 2024 4382202 Supply and Delivery of Biometric with Program and UPS for AMR and RHU Deadline19 Jan 2024 4382204 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT (TIME ATTENDANCE BIOMETRIC) FOR THE USE OF DARMO AND DARPO SOUTH COTABATO Deadline19 Jan 2024 4382205 Rental of Lights and Sound System, LED Wall, Trusses, Portable Stage, Generator Set, Camera Drone, Lapel Microphone, Events Crane and Events Live-Feed for 2024 ANILAG Festival Cele Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382207 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR KIA TROOP CANTER PATROL WITH PLATE #SAA 3635 Deadline19 Jan 2024 4382208 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SPARE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR REPAIR OF BANAYBANAY MPS PATROL VEHICLE (TOYOTA HILUX) Deadline19 Jan 2024 4382210 PURCHASE OF Pre paid cards for Barangay Munting - Tubig, Ibaan, Batangas Deadline17 Jan 2024 4382211 PROCUREMENT OF DRONE CAMERA TO BE USED FOR THE ON-SITE HAZARD RISK ASSESSMENT OF MDRRM OPERATION CENTER/OFFICE. Deadline18 Jan 2024 4382212 PROCUREMENT OF FLEET CARD PROGRAM (RE-BID) Deadline07 Feb 2024 4382214 SUPPLIES FOR SCHOOL FORM 9 AND STUDENTS IDENTIFICATION CARD PRODUCTION Deadline19 Jan 2024 4382215 Environmental Health & Sanitation (Healthcard White and Yellow Color (Printing) Deadline19 Jan 2024 4382216 Purchase of brass water meter 1/2 Deadline19 Jan 2024 4382217 Purchase of Pre paid cards for Barangay Sandalan, Ibaan, Batangas Deadline17 Jan 2024 4382218 2024_Lot 15-Materials for Printing of ID Cards_rfq Deadline23 Jan 2024 4382219 Procurement of Laptop for Data Processing of Community Based Monitoring System Deadline19 Jan 2024 4382220 Procurement of Materials for Repeater & Base and Handheld Radio Deadline23 Jan 2024 4382328 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2 UNITS GREEN MOWER FOR THE USE OF ZAMBOANGA GOLF COURSE AND BEACH PARK AS PER PR NO. 23-11-0634 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382329 Construction of Link and Access Road to Madia Housing and Shelter Deadline02 Feb 2024 4382330 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 6 SETS 4-CLUSTER WORK STATION AND 5 OTHER LINE ITEMS FOR THE USE OF PEPD OFFICE AS PER PR NO. 23-11-0586 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382331 23M00253 - Construction of School Building at Bai Malaida Mangelen-Pendatun Central Elementary School in Brgy. Poblacion, General Salipada K. Pendatun, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382332 23M00254 - Construction of School Building at Datu Anggal Midtimbang Memorial National High School in Brgy. Adaon, Datu Anggal Midtimbang, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382341 Supply and Installation / Upgrading of Communication System at NEDA XI 3rd floor Multipurpose Halla) 1 unit 20-channel Mixer with USB and FX- 20-Channel Mixing Console'- Max. 16 Mi Deadline22 Jan 2024 4382342 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND MAPPING USING GEOGRAPHIC INFORMATION SYSTEM: 1 LOT. Map digitization using smart Geographic Information System (GIS) Deadline22 Jan 2024 4382343 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF DATA LOGGERS: 5 LOTS Solar powered pressure data loggers with real-time pressure monitoring Deadline22 Jan 2024 4382344 Supply and Delivery of MDRR Portable Megaphone with Siren, Whistle & Voice Recording used 14 Barangays Deadline22 Jan 2024 4382347 Supply and Delivery of load cards for official use of Fishcore Project specifically under SuPriM Deadline23 Jan 2024 4382348 Procurement of load card for office internet and communication services-Municipal Tourism Office Deadline19 Jan 2024 4382350 24BB0035 (Re-advertised) - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public B Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382351 23M00252 - Construction of School Building at Datu Paglas Central School in Brgy. Poblacion, Datu Paglas, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382354 Supply and Delivery of Layer Chicken and Feeds Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382355 NP - Procurement of Fuel through Fleet Card System for the Land Registration Authority (LRA) Central Office for CY 2024 Deadline23 Jan 2024 4382356 Construction of Three (3) Units Solar Powered Pumps, Solar Panel, Control House & Water Tanks (Pieza And Gannib Cabaritan Area) for Colocol Integrated NIS, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcay Deadline24 Jan 2024 4382357 Provision of Janitorial Manpower Services for OVP BARMM, Isabela and Region V Satellite Offices Deadline22 Jan 2024 4382358 24BB0020 (Re-advertised) - Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Airports (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program – TRIP) � Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382359 24BB0021 (Re-advertised) - Convergence and Special Support Program – Construction / Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382360 24BB0012 (Re-advertised) - Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Trades, Industries and Economic-Zones (Roads Leveraging li Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382361 24CJ0245 Construction of San Clemente-Mayantoc Diversion Road (Segment D), Tarlac Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382362 PB-G-2024-01-0164: Procurement of Various Drugs & Medicines for MOPH (1 st Quarter) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382363 Supply and delivery of foodstuff for supplementary feeding program Deadline22 Jan 2024 4382364 Concreting of Santol-Bondulan Road (Phase 2) (ONE JOB) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4382365 24CJ0243 Construction of Diversion Road along Tarlac River Left Dike (Segment B), Tarlac Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382366 24CJ0242 Construction of Flood Structure along Ungot Creek (Segment U), Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382367 Procurement of Meals and Snacks Deadline19 Jan 2024 4382368 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STARTER KITS TO SUPPORT LIVELIHOOD & ENTREPRENEURIAL VENTURES (PESO) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382369 24BB0101 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program Multi-Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpos Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382370 23GHG004 (RE-BID) - Supply and Delivery of Road Safety Devices and Bituminous Material used for the Repair/Maintenance of National Road along area of jurisdiction from Argao to Sam Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382371 24BB0100 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program Multi-Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpos Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382372 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF AGUMANAY CIS Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382373 23GHG007 - Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment use for Various Sections of Cebu 4th DEO Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382374 23EF0132 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Building B) at Brgy. Ransang Municipality of Rizal, Province of Palawan Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382375 24BC0079- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Jct. Ayaga (Abulug)-Ball Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382376 24BC0078- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- Construction/Improvement of Various Infrastructures in Support of National Security (Tatag ng Imprastraktura para sa Kapayapaan a Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382377 24BC0078- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- Construction/Improvement of Various Infrastructures in Support of National Security (Tatag ng Imprastraktura para sa Kapayapaan a Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382378 24BC0077- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods- Flood Management Program- Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382379 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT AGRICULTURAL TRAINING CENTER, DEMO FARM, GOSI NORTE, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382380 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD BRGY BATO, BILIRAN, BILIRAN (IPW 2023-01-01) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382381 P.R No. 24-01-0002: 4,200 Cylinder Medical Oxygen Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382382 23PA0265 : IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDINGS, Tabangao Integrated School, Luba, Abra Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382383 24FC0029 : INSTALLATION OF SAFETY ROLLER BARRIER SYSTEM ALONG DAANG MAHARLIKA (LZ) K0248+431 – K0249+779, Sta. Elena, Camarines Norte Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382385 24BA0044-CSSP: BIP-MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES -CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BASCO MUNICIPAL BUILDING)PHASE III, BRGY. KAYCHANARIANAN Deadline23 Jan 2024 4382386 CONSTRUCTION OF ICT OFFICE, BRGY. POBLACION, MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382387 PROCUREMENT OF CALCIUM HYPOCHLORITE AND CHLORINE DIOXIDE LIQUID REQUIREMENTS OF THE SMWD FOR CY 2024 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382388 CID No. 24OD0075 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Tala Estate, Barangay 186, Caloocan City Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382389 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (PNR), BRGY. GUILIG, MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382390 Supply and Delivery of Four (4) units Brand New Van Service Vehicles for DOLE XI (Negotiated Procurement-Two Failed Biddings) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382391 Repair and Improvement of Irrigation Facilities Dam 10 & 11 Deadline24 Jan 2024 4382392 24IH0041-Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Phase II, Northern Samar Police, rovincial Office, Camp Carlos Delgado, Catarman, Northern Samar Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382393 Repair of Irrigation Facilities Porac Side Deadline24 Jan 2024 4382395 24IH0040-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Libas Phase IV, Lavezares, Northern Samar Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382396 Repair and Improvement of Santor Dam Deadline24 Jan 2024 4382397 Repair of Sto. Cristo Dam Deadline24 Jan 2024 4382398 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR CY 2024 OF THE DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION- SCHOOLS DIVISION OF MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382399 Rehabilitation of Dam & Irrigation Facilities of Tangilad Downstream Deadline24 Jan 2024 4382400 CONSTRUCTION/EXPANSION OF SEAWALL AT MACATE ISLAND (FINAL PHASE) BRGY. SAN VICENTE SULAT, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline29 Jan 2024 4382401 Repair and Improvement of Irrigation Facilities of Patangue P-1 Deadline24 Jan 2024 4382402 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Assorted Office and Other Supplies - Reference # 2024-01-01 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382403 Supply and Delivery of Four (4) wheeled Vehicle Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382404 Construction Of Bench Flume at Lat. C-Extra for Sta. 0+921 to Sta. 1+151 for Nueva Vizcaya Bagabag Irrigation System, Bagabag, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline24 Jan 2024 4382406 Construction of Three (3) Units Solar Powered Pumps, Solar Panel, Control House & Water Tanks (Pieza And Gannib Cabaritan Area) for Colocol Integrated NIS, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcay Deadline24 Jan 2024 4382423 Rice assistance for the month of January 2024 as Assistance to Individuals in Crisis Situation (AICS) and for military personnel assigned in this municipality Deadline22 Jan 2024 4382426 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00048 - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Flood Con Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382427 Provision of Catering Services for Values Formation and Leadership Training Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382428 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00077 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Servi Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382429 Procurement of Construction of School Building (with Toilet) with Provision of Rainwater Collector, School Furniture, Solar PV Energy System, Water System and Flood Marker at Sambu Deadline07 Feb 2024 4382430 Construction Of 4" Thk CHB Canal Lining and Appurtenant Structures for Abaca 1 SSIS, Dupax Del Sur, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline24 Jan 2024 4382431 24IH0028(Readvertised)-Construction of Road, Dalakit, Catarman, Northern Samar Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382432 Construction Of 4" Thk CHB Canal Lining for Lateral Canal Sta. 1+165 to Sta. 2+330 for Nueva Vizcaya Bagabag Irrigation System, Bagabag, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline24 Jan 2024 4382433 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA FOR CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382434 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00041 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Secondary Roads - J Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382435 Construction Of 4" Thk CHB Canal Lining for Lateral Canal Sta. 0+000 to Sta. 1+165 for Nueva Vizcaya Bagabag Irrigation System, Bagabag, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline24 Jan 2024 4382436 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00045 - Network Development Program - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Secondary Roads - Gov JJ Linao Rd - Morong, Bataan Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382437 24A00284: Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges, Cauplasan Br. (B02395LZ) along Ilocos Norte-Apayao Rd. Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382438 Construction of Two (2) Unit Solar Powered Pumps, Solar Panel, Control House and Water Tanks with 4 Deadline24 Jan 2024 4382439 Construction of Trapezoidal Canal Lining (Sta 0+635 - Sta 0+940 MC), Appurtenant Structures and Installation of 1 Assy. CP-12 Steel Gate for Nueva Vizcaya Bagabag Irrigation Syste Deadline24 Jan 2024 4382440 24A00277: Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers, Construction of Flood Control Structure along Baroro River, Bar Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382441 Construction of Trapezoidal Canal Lining (Sta 0+940 - Sta 1+447.50 MC), Appurtenant Structures and Installation of 1 Assy. CP-12 Steel Gate for Nueva Vizcaya Bagabag Irrigation Sy Deadline24 Jan 2024 4382442 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Mitura River, Brgy. Toboy, Asingan, Pangasinan Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382443 B. Construction Safety and Health Program Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382444 Repair and Rehabilitation of Palanan Satellite Telemetered Seismic Station (PALP) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382445 Concreting of Canal Structures of Wayang CIP Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382446 ITB 24-0030 - Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Service Vehicle, SUV Type, Brand New, 4x4. Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382447 REHABILITATION OF IMMALSONG FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline25 Jan 2024 4382448 24A00276: Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers, Construction of Flood Control Structure along Baroro River, Bar Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382449 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS (NFA - IGLESIA NI CRISTO ROAD) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382450 B. Occupational Safety and Health Program Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382451 IB - SUPPLYING SPORTS EQUIPMENT AND PARAPHERNALIA FOR SDO NEGROS OCCIDENTAL 2024 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382452 24A00255: Basic Infrastructure Program, Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium), Ilocos Norte National High School, Phase II, Barangay 3, Hernando St., Laoag City Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382453 24GGG0005 - Procurement of 80 Drums Asphalt Cement Pen. Grade 60/70 (200 Liters/Drum) for Use in the Repair/Maintenance of Paved Road along Various National Roads of DPWH Iloilo 2n Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382454 PIKCOT-002024-017(IMPROVEMENT OF VARIOUS BARANGAY ROADS -CLUSTER 2) Deadline07 Feb 2024 4382455 Construction of Flood Control System (Riverbank Structure along Sinucalan and Allied River Package 2) Barangay San Jose-Pinmaludpod, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382456 Purchase of Premium Quality Rice to be distributed during SERBISYO CARAVAN in various barangays in the municipality Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382457 Contract Framework Agreement for the Procurement of the Lease of Venue with Catering Services/IB NO. N-2024-008(EP)(Rb) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4382458 OPENING OF MADANGDANGLA-BOLBOLO FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline25 Jan 2024 4382459 Negotiated Procurement after Two-Failed Biddings for the Procurement of One (1) Unit CMAC Video Laryngoscope with Flexible Fiberoptic Laryngoscope Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382460 24A00254: National Building Program, Construction of Department of Environment and Natural Resources - Environmental Management Bureau Regional Environmental Laboratory Building, G Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382461 Construction of Cawayan I Farm to Market Road Project Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382462 Supply & Delivery of Various Food Stuff for 13th Cycle Implementation Supplemental Feeding Program, Himamaylan City Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382463 24A00251: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Construction of Barong Bridge connecting Ilocos Norte-Abra Road to the five Barangays of Dingras, Ilocos Nor Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382464 ITB No. 2024-07 Procurement of Medical Supplies (Guedel Airway, etc.) Deadline07 Feb 2024 4382465 24HB0082 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Bridge Program – Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges – Gabayan Br. (B00032BH) a Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382466 PIKCOT-002024-015(IMPROVEMENT OF VARIOUS BARANGAY ROADS CLUSTER 1) Deadline07 Feb 2024 4382467 Concreting of Igang-Gutusan Road Masbate City Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382468 24A00250: Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers, Construction of Slope Protection along Sinucalan River, Barang Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382469 24HB0081 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads � Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382471 B. Occupational Safety & Health Program Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382472 PIKCOT-002024-014(CONSTRUCTION OF SULONG PEACE PARK) Deadline07 Feb 2024 4382473 24GF0027 – Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations – Quianan – Pitogo – Lomboyan – Bad-as Road, leading to Mt. Dalang, Caves, W Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382474 24A00242: Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers, Construction of Slope Protection along Marusay River at Barang Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382475 24HB0080 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Mult Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382476 Concreting of Bayombon-Ubo Road Masbate City Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382477 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR THE COLLEGE OF MEDICINE BUILDING Deadline19 Feb 2024 4382478 24A00046: Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads - Cabugao-Nueva Era-Danglas, Nueva Era Section, Ilocos Norte Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382479 Repair and Maintenance of Building/other structure Deadline24 Jan 2024 4382480 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS (DAKIT - SITIO MOHON, GUADALUPE) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382481 Concreting of Sitio San Jose-Sitio San Vicente-Jamorawon Road Milagros, Masbate Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382482 IMPROVEMENT OF DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT, PUBLIC SAFETY INFORMATION SYSTEM AND COMMAND CENTER Deadline23 Jan 2024 4382483 DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT PUROK STA.CRUZ KAHAYAG HOA, BARANGAY INDANGAN, BUHANGIN DISTRICT, DAVAO CITY Deadline25 Jan 2024 4382484 Procurement of One (1) unit Brand New 2.4 4 x 4 MT Motor Vehicle for the services of the Executive Department Deadline19 Jan 2024 4382485 24CC0167 - Construction of Reinforced Concrete Flood Control Structure at Barangay San Roque (Purok 1 to Purok 3), Baliuag, Bulacan Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382486 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE FOR RESIDUAL CONTAINMENT AREA (RCA) AT THE AGROWASTE TREATMENT FACILITY, BRGY. BANAOANG, MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382487 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI - PURPOSE HALL & FACILITIES @ BRGY. PILA, SAN PASCUAL, BATANGAS Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382488 Clustered Proj III.1 to III.4 = III.1 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Open Canal, Valeña St., San Antonio, Kalayaan, Laguna; III.2 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Open Canal,S Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382489 24CC0160 - Construction of Reinforced Concrete Flood Control Structure along Bocaue River (Phase 1), Barangay Bambang (Purok 6), Bocaue, Bulacan Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382490 24BA0050- CSSP: BIP-MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES -REHABILITATION OF MULTI - PURPOSE FACILITY, BASCO PROVINCE OF BATANES Deadline23 Jan 2024 4382491 24CC0163 - Construction of River Control Structure at Barangay Pritil Purok 1 to Purok 2, Guiguinto, Bulacan Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382492 ITB No.005.24- 1 unit Infant Pediatric Adult Mechanical Ventilator Mode (ASV) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382493 INVITATION TO BID FOR OIL AND LUBRICANTS (BID NO. 240206-06) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382494 Supply and Delivery of Vehicles for office mobility of Municipal Budget Office, Accounting Office, Municipal Civil Registrar’s Office and Municipal Engineering Office, Brooke’s Deadline23 Jan 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us