Philippines Tenders - 16 January 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

620 tenders published in Philippines on 16 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 January 2024, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Education & Training, Adhesive & Labels, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 16 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Education & Training, Adhesive & Labels, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4382495 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES FOR MAO WITH PR#2024-20%-01-001 AND ABC OF P 1,336,410.00 Deadline24 Jan 2024 4382496 Concreting of Mactan-Polot-R.M.-Magbalon Road Cawayan, Masbate Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382497 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE, CULASI DISTRICT HOSPITAL (Culasi, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-016 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382498 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS OF 12 CBM GARBAGE COMPACTOR Deadline23 Jan 2024 4382499 Concreting of Cagay-Guintorelan Road Masbate City Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382500 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Farm to Market Road and Const. of Farmers MPB and Canal Lining ( Package III) at Brgys.Lumbad and Foz, Dingras, I.N. Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382501 Commercial Powdered Milk for School-Based Feeding Program-Milk Component Deadline07 Feb 2024 4382502 Concreting of Calabad-Rizal Road Dimasalang, Masbate Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382503 Maintenance of FMR Component of DAR-ARISP Deadline24 Jan 2024 4382504 24BG0067: Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities withi Deadline15 Feb 2024 4382505 REHABILITATION OF COVERED COURT (Brgy. Talisayan, Anini-y Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-012 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382506 23GL0130 - REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDING IN BINALBAGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (4 STOREY - 20 CLASSROOMS) BINALBAGAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382507 24BG0064: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Cons Deadline15 Feb 2024 4382508 Improvement of Legislative Multi-Purpose Hall/Evacuation Bldg.2 Phase II (Building Improvement/Renovation) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382509 ROAD CONCRETING ( 0.20M X 5.00M X 153 LN. M. ) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382510 1 unit Brand New CRAWLER EXCAVATOR with BREAKER, PR # 984-23 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382511 CONSTRUCTION OF COMFORT ROOM (Tibiao Central School, Poblacion, Tibiao, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-011 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382512 24BG0063: Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Deadline15 Feb 2024 4382513 CID NO. 24IF0061 - Construction of Benolho Flood Control Structure (Upstream), Albuera, Leyte Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382514 Improvement of Post Harvest Facility - Calongbuyan, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382515 1-LOT FOR THE PROJECT: DEVELOPMENT/IMPROVEMENT/UPGRADING OF NEW PUBLIC MARKET AND FACILITIES (FARMER’S MARKET) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382516 DELIVERY OF BREEDING STOCKS CY 2022 ( NP/PB 24-026) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4382517 21 bottles Albendazole Suspension, 1ltr/bot. etc. Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382518 24GA0118 -Re-Invitation-Construction (Completion) of MPB (Covered Court) Andagao Elementary School, Brgy. Andagao, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382519 24GA0083 -Re-Invitation - Construction (Completion) of MPB Gaudencio L. Vega NHS Brgy. Nalook, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382520 To provide materials, labor, fuel and equipment for the Construction Of Wet Market at Omod Proper, Brgy. Maninihon, Bayawan City (ITB24-024) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382521 UPLB-S-012-02-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW HEMATOLOGY ANALYZER FOR OVCCA-UHS Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382522 24CI0050 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382523 Contract ID No. 24K00071 – Const. of San Lorenzo Bridge along Jct. Sayre Highway to Jct. Puntian-Arakan Road (Kitaotao-Balanginay-Kitubo Section), Kitaotao, Bukidnon Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382524 24GA0029-Construction of Road, Sitio Pandan Barangay Bay-ang, Batan, Aklan Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382525 PURCHASE OF FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS Deadline24 Jan 2024 4382528 24BG0065: Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Deadline15 Feb 2024 4382529 PREPARATION OF DESIGN PHASE OF PRPOSED DEVELOPMENT OF DARUANAK ISLAND Deadline24 Jan 2024 4382530 24NA0022: Construction of Sangay New Bohol Bridge 1, Buenavista, Agusan del Norte Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382531 Contract ID No. 24K00070 – Const. of By-Pass and Diversion Road (Canito-an-CDO Coastal Road Section), Package 14, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382532 REGRAVELLING AND CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. OSIEM, MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382533 24H00015 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program TRIP), Sa Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382534 OPENING AND REGRAVELLING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. GUILIG-BARI-MALABAGO, MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382535 24GL0061 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURE - ISABELA - LIBAS NEGROS OCC. BDRY RD - K0093 + 939 - K0094 + 169 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382536 Construction/Installation of Solar Street Light in Gomez-Villaflor, Gomez- Nagbukel, Villaflor, Rizal East, Cebu, Licaray, Rizal East Masirit, Patanad, and Ramos East Bridges and S Deadline08 Feb 2024 4382537 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD PACK Deadline24 Jan 2024 4382538 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382539 UPLB-S-011-02-24, PROCUREMENT OF THE REHABILITATION/UPGRADE OF INTERNET CONNECTION FOR FREEDOM PARK PROJECT (52 NODES) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382540 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF AIRCONDITION PARTS FOR HVAC SYSTEM Deadline19 Jan 2024 4382541 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH STATION Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382542 CRN 001- IMPVT-RD/DR-RAMINEL-VREALES-CDF-INFRA-2024 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382543 24IJ-0045 CSSP; CLUSTER: CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, 1. BARANGAY GALLEGO, TARANGNAN, SAMAR 2. BARANGAY MANCARES, TARANGNAN, SAMAR 3. BARANGAY BAHAY, TARANG Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382544 ITB No.007.24- 2 units Lifter Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382545 CONSTRUCTION OF NEW PUBLIC CEMETERY PHASE 2 AT BARANGAY POBLACION, TERNATE, CAVITE Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382546 Redesign and Repair of the Existing Acoustic Wall Panel of the Basketball Court at the University of Makati Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382547 IMPROVEMENT OF SLAUGHTERHOUSE, BRGY. BARI, MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382548 Supply and Delivery of Eye Glasses for Eye Rehabilitation Program Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382549 CID No. 24OD0030 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Paso de Blas, Valenzuela City Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382550 CID No. 24OD0074 - Rehabilitation of Road including Drainage System, Barangay 14, (Phase 2), Caloocan City Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382551 24AD0044 : Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Tabuculan Flood Control, Brgy. Tabuculan, Santa, Ilocos Sur Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382552 Supply and Delivery of various Construction Materials for the Construction/Expansion of Tapi Ilang-Ilang CIS Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382554 Supply and Delivery of various Construction Materials for the Construction/Repair of Bench Flume and Road Concreting of Service Access Roads of Imbang Gamay CIS Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382555 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE FOR USE AT THE OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL TREASURER, LGU-GOA, CAMARINES SUR Deadline31 Jan 2024 4382556 Hospital / Medical Equipment Deadline23 Jan 2024 4382557 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR IMAGING DEPARTMENT ( Early Procurement Activity ) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4382558 Contract for the Janitorial Services for LRTA Revenue Line 2 (Antipolo-Recto Station) under P.R. No. GSD-2310-250 and ITB No. 2312-227-05 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382559 Supply & Delivery of Meals and Snacks of Activities and Programs of MSWD Office for C.Y. 2024 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382561 REHABILITATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (RIPRAP OF SHOULDER) Deadline25 Jan 2024 4382562 Supply and Delivery One (1) Lot Laboratory Equipment for Municipal Health Office. Deadline07 Feb 2024 4382563 CID NO. 24OD0077 - Construction of Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert along C-3 Road (5th st. - Tagaytay st.), Caloocan City Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382564 Supply and Delivery of Milkfish Commercial Feeds use in Implementation of Aquaculture Interventions to increase Fisheries Production in Zamboanga Peninsula CY 2024 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382565 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AIR CONDITIONING UNITS FOR NEW MUNICIPAL BUILDING Deadline07 Feb 2024 4382566 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-04-24] SERVICES AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF TRAFFIC CONTROL SYSTEM (3-UPGRADE & 4-SIGNALING) Deadline07 Feb 2024 4382567 Construction of Road, Brgy. San Pedro Ili, Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382568 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline25 Jan 2024 4382569 REHABILITATION OF CALUNGBUYAN-KARKARIAS FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline25 Jan 2024 4382573 Contract ID No. 24K00069 – Completion of DPWH Regional Office X Multi-Storey Building (Phase V), Bulua, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382577 CRN 005- IMPVT-RD/DR-SMB-MASIPAG-RD5-MAL-CDF-INFRA-2024 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382579 24HA0055 – (Re-Ad) - Construction/ Upgrading / Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Secondary Roads – Tagbilaran North Rd (Tagbilaran-Jetafe Sect) – K0046 + 84 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382580 ORD PABAC2-039-23 Procurement of 106,200 rds Ctg, 5.56X45mm: Ball, SS109/M855 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382581 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for Various Offices of City Government of Makati Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382582 CRN 003- IMPVT-RD/DR-RIVERA-PULO-CDF-INFRA-2024 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382584 CRN 002- IMPVT-RD/DR-T.SANTIAGO-PLASTIC CITY BYPASS RD-VREALES-CDF-INFRA-2024 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382585 Delivery of various construction supplies / materials needed for various Projects of City Engineering Office CY 2024 (ITB24-023) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382586 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382587 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Non Common Supplies (LEE) 2024 1st Quarter Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382588 24BG0060: Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Deadline15 Feb 2024 4382589 24BG0059: Organizational Outcome 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities with Deadline15 Feb 2024 4382590 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES Deadline07 Feb 2024 4382591 24BF0031: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Catabban, Burgos, Isabela Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382592 Materials for the Water System Development Project-Municipal Wide-Poblacion Deadline31 Jan 2024 4382593 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Non Common Supplies (GF) 2024 1st Quarter Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382594 24BF0030: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Day Care Center), Barangay Santos, Quezon, Isabela Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382595 Procurement of Multi-Purpose Vehicle and Passenger Van under IB No. 2024-177 Deadline07 Feb 2024 4382596 Concreting of Canal Structures of Bayag Sur CIS Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382597 PR No. 24010046 – Supply and Delivery of 6,500 cyl. Refilled Medical Oxygen Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382598 Supply and Delivery of Mobile Kitchen Facility (Brand New) B-23-0293 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382599 23DJ0185-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM-Special Road Fund-Motor Vehicle User’s Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239, Installation of Road Roller Barriers- Quezon Eco-Tourism Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382600 Constuction of 50-Units Resettlement Project in Brgy. Capual, Omar, Sulu Deadline13 Feb 2024 4382601 Supply and Delivery of Wing Van Cargo Truck (Brand New) 4x2, Manual Transmission B-23-0292 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382602 IB No. 2024-01-02 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Equipment Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382603 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW MOTOR VEHICLE (PICK-UP) FOR SEARCH AND RESCUE AND UTILITY SERVICE PURPOSES Deadline23 Jan 2024 4382604 ITB REHABILITATION/ IMPROVEMENT OF PALABOTAN - BANILA - CAINO - ANAYO - CANAREM ROAD Located at Dupax Del Sur, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382605 Procurement of Technical and Scientific Equipment Deadline07 Feb 2024 4382606 PURCHASE OF AGRICULTURAL INPUTS (1ST BID) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382607 Procurement of Mini Dump Truck Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382608 24BF0028: OO1: Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Mallig Bypass Road, Package 1, Isabela Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382609 CONTRACT ID NO. 23GK00036 - Re-ITB – SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SHOP TOOLS FOR THE USE IN THE CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF DREGDE KING I AND II AT DREDGING SITE, BONBON, CAGAYAN DE ORO CI Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382610 Procurement of Technical and Scientific Equipment Deadline07 Feb 2024 4382611 Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road with Slope Protection at Barangay San Juan, San Jacinto, Pangasinan Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382612 Supply and delivery of medical supplies to be used for the operation of MDRRMO Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382613 Construction of Kabugao Super Health Center Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382614 MAG 2024-001 - CIVIL WORKS ON EMBANKMENT/CONCRETING OF LOCAL ROAD NETWORK ALONG SEAWALL DIKE AT SORIANO BOULEVARD BRGY. STO. ROSARIO (CONTINUATION) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382615 24IJ-0042 OO1: CONSTRUCTION OF BY-PASS AND DIVERSION ROADS, CALBAYOG CITY COASTAL ROAD, SAMAR Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382616 IB No. 24-090 Re-bidding for Supply and Delivery of Various Common Laboratory Glasswares and Lamps (Line Bidding – 17 Line Items) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382617 Procurement and Delivery of Supplies and Materials for the Concreting of Kibalos Road (Public Bidding) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382618 Purchase of e-balde for household members of LGU Pilar Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382619 CONTRACT ID NO. 23GK00045 – VEHICLE RENTAL FOR 15 DAYS OF PLANNING & DESIGN DIVISION FOR THE MONTH OF FEBRUARY 2024 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382620 Completion of Two (2) Classroom School Bldg., at Banaoang West Elem School Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382621 Disposal of Unserviceable Vehicles, Spare Parts and Materials of Municipality of Malapatan Deadline08 Feb 2024 4382622 PROCUREMENT OF CHEMISTRY MACHINE ANALYZER (FULLY-AUTOMATED) Deadline25 Jan 2024 4382623 INVITATION TO RE-BID FOR VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS Deadline24 Jan 2024 4382624 Plant Mix Asphalt (PR-2023-8751-0114) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382625 Purchase and Delivery of One (1) Unit Motor Vehicle, Brand New for the Province of Sarangani (PSWDO) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382626 Beautification and Repair of Mactan Barangay Hall Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382627 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY CULLALABO DEL SUR, MALASIN AND RANIAG ALL AT BURGOS, ISABELA Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382628 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of LED Wall Cabinet with Accessories and Peripherals AFPCOC Project Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382629 CONTRACT ID: 24-01-005 = PROCUREMENT OF VECTOR CONTROL COMMODITIES Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382630 Supply and Delivery of 6,150 pieces BSP Gender and Development (GAD) T-Shirts, as per BSP Terms of Reference and Technical Specifications Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382631 Purchase and Delivery of Three (3) Units Patrol Car, Pick-Up Type for the Province of Sarangani (PGO-PDRRMO) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382632 UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL POWER SUPPLY AT SANITARY LANDFILL, BRGY. BAGACAY, ALABEL Deadline23 Jan 2024 4382633 CONSTRUCTION OF LGU BEACH RESORT PIREMETER FENCE PHASE 2 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382634 24FC0028 : INSTALLATION OF SAFETY ROLLER BARRIER SYSTEM ALONG DAANG MAHARLIKA (LZ) K0247+451 – K0248+399, Sta. Elena, Camarines Norte Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382637 INFR-24-004- INSTALLATION OF ROAD MARKINGS (TRANSVERSE RUMBLE STRIP, CENTER MARKINGS, PEDESTRIAN LANES AND ETC.) AT VARIOUS BARANGAY, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline23 Jan 2024 4382641 CONVERSION/RENOVATION OF EXISTING OPERATING ROOM INTO HYBRID OPERATING ROOM Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382642 Supply and Delivery of 56 heads Swine F1 Gilt (Landrace X-Large White) under SAAD Program CY 2024 (Second Posting) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382643 Opening and Concreting of Farm to Market Road, Brgy. Cabalaunan, Miagao, Iloilo Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382644 Concreting of Farm to Market Road, Brgy. Tigmarabo, Miagao, Iloilo Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382645 Establishment of 2 units Solar Powered Irrigation System (Poctol SPIS in Brgy. Poctol, San Juan, Batangas and Escribano SPIS in Brgy. Escribano, San Juan, Batangas) under Rice Prog Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382646 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE (1) UNIT OF ANESTHESIA MACHINE AND SIX (6) UNITS OF PORTABLE OPERATING ROOM LIGHT Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382647 Construction of 6 units Postharvest Facility at CALABARZON under Rice Program CY 2024 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382648 Hiring of Professional Event Organizer/Coordinator for Directorial and Choreography Services for 2024 ANILAG Festival Celebration of the Province of Laguna Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382650 Rental of Lights and Sound System, LED Wall, Trusses, Portable Stage, Generator Set, Camera Drone, Lapel Microphone, Events Crane and Events Live-Feed for 2024 ANILAG Festival Cele Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382651 INFRA 2K23-166 CONSTRUCTION OF RICE PROCESSING CENTER Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382652 Hiring of Artists, Performers and Production Crew for Music Festival, Hot Air Balloon Display and Fireworks Display for 2024 ANILAG Festival Celebration of the Province of Laguna Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382653 INFRA 2K23-163 RENOVATION/IMPROVEMENT OF ZDSMC O.R. COMPLEX Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382654 INFRA 2K23-160 CONSTRUCTION OF STANDARD TWO-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. FATIMA Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382655 Decorations for Entrance Arch, Tunnel of Lights, Gazebos, Poles, Center Area and Fence for 2024 ANILAG Festival Celebration of the Province of Laguna Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382656 ROAD AND DRAINAGE CONST. INCLUDING WASTEWATER TANK AT TIPOLO RESIDENCES TIPOLO, MANDAUE CITY (035-2023) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4382657 INFRA 2K23-161 CONSTRUCTION OF STANDARD TWO-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. DON JOSE Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382658 PASSENGER VAN / OFFICE VEHICLE (PR-2022-9999-3289) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4382659 BUSINESS FISCAL YEAR STICKER ETC. (PR-2023-1091-0024) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382660 RAPID DEPLOYMENT TENT WITH DECALS (PR-2023-9940-0125) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4382661 MOBILE WATER PURIFICATION SYSTEM FOR SEAWATER (PR-2023-9940-0088) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382662 II. INVITATION TO BID: PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LGU INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS UNDER 20% DEVELOPMENT FUND 2023, 2024 AND 70% LDRRM FUND 2024 THROUGH PUBLIC BIDDING Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382693 Exploration/Drilling Works & Upgrading of level II to level III T.R. Yangco & Suba Water Supply System & Other Amenities Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382704 Supply and Delivery of Bangus Fingerlings use in Implementation of Aquaculture Interventions to increase Fisheries Production in Zamboanga Peninsula CY 2024 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4382705 Repeater Site Rental for One (1) Year Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383253 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS AND SERVICES FOR SUBSCRIPTION EXPENSES ( LEARNING MANAGEMENT SYSTEM WITH 2 ZOOM ACCOUNT) - COLEGIO DELA CIUDAD DE TAYABAS. Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383254 Repair and Rehabilitation of Palanan Satellite Telemetered Seismic Station (PALP) 520230804663 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383257 Supply and Delivery of Various Farm Supplies Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383279 Hiring of 1 PDA I PLAN, 1 PDA I BUILD, 1 Cash Clerk Deadline23 Jan 2024 4383315 ITB and Bid Docs for - Contract ID No. 23C00352 - Basic Infrastructure Program – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose B Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383321 Supply and Delivery of Isang Kaibigan Book Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383325 Construction of One (1) Unit Solar Powered Pumps, Solar Panel, Control House & Water Tanks With 4 Deadline24 Jan 2024 4383334 Procurement of Proposed Renovation of Main Building of the Office of the Ombudsman-Visayas Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383335 CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD TO FARMERS TRAINING CENTER AT BARANGAY SAN MATEO SULAT EASTERN SAMAR Deadline29 Jan 2024 4383336 24CJ0246 Construction of San Manuel - Villasis Diversion Road (Segment C), Tarlac Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383337 24CJ0244 Construction of School Building, San Jose Elementary School, Brgy. San Jose, Tarlac City Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383338 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of ICT Equipment and Structured Local Area Network (LAN) Cabling for Selected DOH Hospitals and Treatment and Rehabilitation Centers (TRCs) - Reb Deadline07 Feb 2024 4383339 REHAB/IMPROVEMENT OF SEPWAD CIS Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383340 24BB0098 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383341 24BB0097 - OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Network Development-Construction of By-pass and Diversion Roads – Construction of Concrete Road – Alcala Bypass Ro Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383342 24BB0099 - OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage System – Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383343 24BC0080- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buil Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383344 Internet Subscription, One (1)year Dedicated 1 Gbps Fiber Connection (Primary Internet Connection) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383345 WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Deadline31 Jan 2024 4383346 Road Widening-Tertiary Road Cavinti-Caliraya Rd K0108+395- K0108+745, Cavinti, Laguna Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383347 24FC0004 : CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY PATAG-ILAYA, SANTA ELENA, CAMARINES NORTE (RE-ADVERTISEMENT) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383348 Repair and Improvement of Irrigation Facilities of Aguiic/Balayang Deadline24 Jan 2024 4383354 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) on the Construction of School Buildings and School Clinic of the Department of Education – Division of Misamis Oriental Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383358 Repair and Improvement of Irrigation Facilities of Camiling RIS Deadline24 Jan 2024 4383360 Repair and Improvement of Irrigation Facilities Gumain North Deadline24 Jan 2024 4383363 Procurement of Upgrading & Modernization of School Electrical Distribution System at Himaya National High School with PN. 2024-01-0001 Deadline07 Feb 2024 4383366 ITB 24-0031 - Supply and Delivery of Various Food Supplies. Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383367 Reblocking of Rizal Street (Leron-Sta. Maria) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383368 Procurement of Fuels Deadline23 Jan 2024 4383369 CONSTRUCTION OF SANITARY LANDFILL (PHASE V) AT BARANGAY COGUIT INFRA-CB-2024-001-001 Deadline24 Jan 2024 4383408 24CC0165 - Construction of Reinforced Concrete Flood Control Structure along Balagtas River, Barangay Santol (Purok 1 to Purok 3), Balagtas, Bulacan Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383409 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Improvement of Children’s Playground Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383410 24CC0164 - Construction of River Control Structure at Barangay Poblacion Purok 1, Guiguinto, Bulacan Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383413 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF STAGE @ GELERANG KAWAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SAN PASCUAL, BATANGAS Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383416 24CC0166 - Construction of Reinforced Concrete Flood Control Structure along Balagtas River, Barangay Dalig (Purok 2 to Purok 3), Balagtas, Bulacan Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383419 24CC0162 - Construction of Reinforced Concrete Flood Control Structure along Balagtas River, Barangay San Juan (Bigaang Matanda), Balagtas, Bulacan Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383422 Lease of Security Printing Machines and Finishing Equipment with Operational and Technical Support System Within a Secured Facility (PB-01-24) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383424 24CC0161 - Construction of Reinforced Concrete Flood Control Structure along Bocaue River, Barangay Turo, Bocaue, Bulacan Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383425 INVITATION TO BID FOR LABORATORY REAGENTS AND CHEMICALS (BID NO. 240206-05) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383426 Land Development Project Deadline13 Feb 2024 4383428 INVITATION TO BID FOR IT PROVIDER (BID NO. 240206-04) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383431 ROAD UPGRADING (EARTH-TO-PAVED) BASED ON EARTH STRATEGIES, (INTERMITTENT SECTION) BARANGAY PINAGLUBAYAN - PILION ROAD Brgy.Pinaglubayan & Pilion, Polillo Quezon (Sta. 10+021 - St Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383432 24GA0132 - Construction of Revetment Wall along Aklan River Brgy. Mobo, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383436 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ASSESSORIES (BID NO. 240206-03) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383437 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG MITURA RIVER, BRGY. SOBOL, ASINGAN, PANGHASINAN, PHASE I Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383438 24GA0163 - Installation of Solar Streetlights along Aklan East Road – K0290+224 – K0294+144, K0302+631 – K0309+747 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383439 Construction of Two (2) Units One (1) Storey Three (3) Classrooms School Building (with Common Toilet) with Provision of Rainwater Collector, Solar PV Energy System and Water Syste Deadline05 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us