Philippines Tenders - 16 January 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

620 tenders published in Philippines on 16 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 January 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, GIS/GPS, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Research & Development, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 16 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, GIS/GPS, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Research & Development, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4383440 24GA0131 - Rehabilitation of DPWH Aklan DEO Staff House Brgy. Yapak, Boracay Island, Malay, Aklan Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383441 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ASSESSORIES (BID NO. 240206-02) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383442 INVITATION TO BID FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 240206-01) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383443 24GA0119 -Re-Invitation- Construction (Completion) of MPB (Covered Court) Brgy. Mobo, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383444 Concreting of Canahig-Polot Road Mobo, Masbate Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383445 CONST. OF EGAÑA SENIOR CITIZENS CENTER) (Egaña, Sibalom, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-013 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383446 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Farm to Market Road ( Package II) at Brgys.Barong, Sagpatan, and Sulquiano Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383447 CONSTRUCTION OF STUDENT DORMITORY (BALAY DARAYUNAN) FOR INDIGENOUS PEOPLE (IP) LEARNERS (Eastern Laua-an National High School, Maria, Laua-an, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-014 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383451 Purchase of Medicines for Maintenance of Senior Citizens Deadline24 Jan 2024 4383453 Construction of Two (2) Unit Solar Powered Pumps, Solar Panel, Control House and Water Tanks with 4 Deadline24 Jan 2024 4383454 24BG0062: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Cons Deadline15 Feb 2024 4383455 24BG0066: Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Deadline15 Feb 2024 4383456 BULK PROCUREMENT OF FUEL (DIESEL/GASOLINE) FOR PNP CABADBARAN Deadline07 Feb 2024 4383457 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-05-24] ONE (1) YEAR SERVICE PROVIDER FOR CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS SUBIC BAY METROPOLITAN AUTHORITY MEETINGS, EVENTS AND OTHER ACTIVITIES Deadline07 Feb 2024 4383458 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT for Supply and Delivery of Standing Sprays (Flowers) CY 2024 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383459 To provide materials, labor, fuel and equipment for the Construction Of Barangay Public Market Building, Tayawan (ITB24-025) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383460 24GA0040 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Magubahay, Batan, Aklan Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383461 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT for the Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicle Tires Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383462 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-06-24] ONE (1) YEAR SERVICE PROVIDER FOR CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS SUBIC BAY METROPOLITAN AUTHORITY EVENTS, CONFERENCES AND OTHER ACTIVITIES Deadline07 Feb 2024 4383463 24BG0061: Organizational Outcome 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities with Deadline15 Feb 2024 4383464 Improvement of Farm to Market Road - Calumbaya, Galimuyod, Ilocos ur Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383465 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS DRAINAGE SYSTEM, ANDRES BONIFACIO, DIFFUN, QUIRINO Deadline23 Jan 2024 4383466 Improvement of Irrigation Canal (Laslasilas) - Legaspi, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383467 Completion of Two (2) Classroom School Bldg., at Aringin HS Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383468 Procurement of One (1) unit service vehicle for Municipal Use-MO Deadline31 Jan 2024 4383469 Construction of Drainage Canal at Barangay Ibis, Bagac, Bataan Deadline26 Jan 2024 4383470 Constuction of Solar Powered Water System Level III in Brgy. Capual, Omar, Sulu Deadline13 Feb 2024 4383471 Purchase of Fuel, Mayor's Office Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383472 PR No. 23123097 – Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Emergency Rescue Vehicle and One (1) unit Customized Rescue Vehicle Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383473 Supply & Delivery of Various Supplies & Materials for DOLE Integrated Livelihood Program and Sustainable Industry Project Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383474 23DJ0186-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM-Special Road Fund-Motor Vehicle User’s Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239, Installation of Road Roller Barriers- Quezon Eco-Tourism Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383475 23DJ0184-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM-Special Road Fund-Motor Vehicle User’s Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239, Installation of Road Roller Barriers- Quezon Eco-Tourism Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383476 24IH0043-Construction of Multipurpose Building (Covered Court), Brgy. Imelda, Catarman, Northern Samar Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383480 24IH0042-Construction of Road, Barangay Cawayan, Catarman, Northern Samar Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383484 Improvement of Diversion Works, Protection Works and Canal System of Mapangpang CIS & Rehabilitation of Diversion System and Slope Protection of Namulandayan CIS Deadline24 Jan 2024 4383494 BID BULLETIN NO. 1 FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED I.T EQUIPMENT (CEO -ADMIN, CITY CIVIL REGISTRY OFFICE & CIO-IT DIVISION) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4383501 Procurement of Health Maintenance Organization (HMO) and Executive Checkup for the Office of the Solicitor General Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383505 24HB0084 Convergence and Special Support Program – Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program,- TRIP)- Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383516 Procurement of Gasoline and Diesoline Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383523 SUPPLY OF VARIOUS PETROLEUM, OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE (MARCH TO SEPTEMBER 2024 CONSUMPTION) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383531 Repair and Maintenance for Transportation Deadline24 Jan 2024 4383533 23DJ0183-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM-Special Road Fund-Motor Vehicle User’s Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239, Installation of Road Roller Barriers- Quezon Eco-Tourism Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383534 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline22 Jan 2024 4383535 CONSTRUCTION & DEVELOPMENT OF SILVESTRE-ANGARA HILL Deadline07 Feb 2024 4383536 23DJ0182-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM-Special Road Fund-Motor Vehicle User’s Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239, Installation of Road Roller Barriers- Quezon Eco-Tourism Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383537 24BF0029: Completion of Multi-purpose Building at Barangay Villa Concepcion, Roxas, Isabela Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383538 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT TOURISM BUILDING (COMPLETION OF EAST, SOUTH AND WEST SIDE) AT BARANGAY 1 BARBAQUESO, CARASI, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383540 1 LOT AIRLINE TICKET WITH FREE DUMMY TICKET(FOR VISA APPLICATION) Deadline19 Jan 2024 4383541 CONSTRUCTION/CONTINUATION OF SCHOOL MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BANNA DISTRICT(PHASE 2) AT BARANGAY MARCOS, BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline23 Jan 2024 4383542 Water Source Development and Construction of Pumphouse with Perimeter Fence at Brgy. Poblacion Deadline12 Feb 2024 4383543 Provision of GAD Database equipped with Registry of Inhabitants and Migrants Profiling Systems as per Terms of Reference (TOR), J/SOR 345-23 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383544 3 units Rescue Vehicle Cab and Chassis, PR # 985-23 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383545 CONTRACT ID NO. 23GK00034 - Re-ITB – CALIBRATION OF VARIOUS GLOBAL NAVIGATION SATELLITE SYSTEM (GNSS) SURVEY EQUIPMENT FOR USE OF THE ENGINEERING SURVEYS AND INVESTIGATION SECTIO Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383546 IB No. 24-089 Re-bidding for One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents for QIAcube Connect Nucleic Acid Extraction Equipment Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383547 Construction of Bridge (Phase 1) at Sitio Estaris, Barangay San Jose, San Jacinto, Pangasinan Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383548 24IJ-0043 CLUSTER; CSSP: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING 1. BARANGAY PINANANGAN, STO. NIÑO, SAMAR 2. BARANGAY COROCAWAYAN, STO. NIÑO, SAMAR 3. BARANGAY LOBE-LOBE, STO. NI� Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383549 SIG PABAC2-023-23 Procurement of One (1) Lot C4S Equipment Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383550 Lot 1: 112,800 liters Diesel etc.. and Lot 2: 12,600 liters Diesel Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383551 IB No. 2312-722 Proc. of Goods (IT Equipment)(Rebid) Deadline08 Feb 2024 4383552 Purchase and Delivery of Eight Hundred (800) Sacks Well Milled Rice for the Province of Sarangani (PGO-PDRRMO) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383553 CONTRACT ID: 24-01-006 = PROCUREMENT OF ANTI RABIES VACCINE Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383554 Construction of Ibabang Nangka Intake Structure at Brgy. Ibabang Nangka, Tayabas City, Quezon under Rice Program CY 2024 (Second Posting) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383555 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE PULMONARY UNIT Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383556 Concreting of Road, Brgy. Onop, Miagao, Iloilo Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383557 Hiring of Production Management Team and Production Crew for the Cultural Presentation in People’s Night Extreme for 2024 ANILAG Festival Celebration of the Province of Laguna Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383558 INFRA 2K23-164 CONCRETING OF DEPORE ROAD Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383559 Establishment of 3 units Mini-Solar Powered Irrigation System (conversion of Prime Mover from Diesel Engine to Solar Power) at Quezon Province under Rice Program CY 2024 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383560 Establishment of 8 units Mini-Solar Powered Irrigation System (conversion of Prime Mover from Diesel Engine to Solar Power) at Laguna Province under Rice Program CY 2024 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383561 Establishment of 2 units Solar Powered Irrigation System (Putingkahoy SPIS in Brgy. Putingkahoy, Rosario, Batangas and Quilo-Quilo SPIS in Brgy. Quilo-Quilo, Padre Garcia, Batangas Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383562 CONCRETING OF MALAMIG TO STO. NIÑO ROAD AT SALCEDO, BANSUD, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383563 Beautification and Repair of Barangay Gymnasium Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383564 INFRA 2K23-162 CONSTRUCTION OF STANDARD TWO-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. TIMOLAN Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383565 Meals and Room Accommodations/Billeting for G. and Bb. Laguna Candidates, Judges, Production Crew and Technical Working Committees of 2024 ANILAG Festival Celebration of the Provi Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383569 Hiring of Photo and Video Producer for All Programs and Activities of 2024 ANILAG Festival Celebration of the Province of Laguna Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383570 T-Shirts for 2024 ANILAG Festival Celebration of the Province of Laguna Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383572 INFRA 2K23-159 CONSTRUCTION OF STANDARD TWO-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. POBLACION Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383574 Construction of Marayag Evacuation Center Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383576 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (PR-2023-9999-1702) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4383578 BRAND NEW 6 WHEELER 4X4 EURO IV DOUBLE CAB DROP SIDE (PR-2023-9999-2578) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4383629 Lot 1: 336 liter Gasoline etc., Lot 2: 444 liters Gasoline etc., Lot 3: 33,900 liters Extra Gasoline, etc, and Lot 4: 6,480 liters Diesel, etc. Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383636 Establishment of 3 units Mini-Solar Powered Irrigation System (conversion of Prime Mover from Diesel Engine to Solar Power) at Rizal Province under Rice Program CY 2024 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383643 INFRA 2K23-165 EXPANSION OF MAHAYAG WATER SYSTEM (LEVEL II) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383644 CID NO. 24IF0062 - Construction of Sibugay Flood Control Structure (Upstream), Albuera, Leyte Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383651 23GL0129 - REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDING IN CANMOROS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (1 STOREY - 3 CLASSROOM) BINALBAGAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383655 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) STOREY, FOUR (4) CLASSROOM BUILDING. (PHASE 1) CITY OF BOGO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL AREA, BCS 1 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383665 Clustered Proj II.1 to II.2 = II.1 Rehabilitation and Improvement of PCCP Road; II.2 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Open Canal, Real St., Purok 1-A, Longos, Kalayaan, Laguna Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383667 24H00016 - Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drain Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383668 Purchase of Meals and Snacks for Trainings and Seminars Deadline24 Jan 2024 4383669 23GL0127 - REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDING IN ISABELA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, 2 STOREY - 8 CLASSROOMS, ISABELA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383671 Contract ID No. 24K00072 – Const./Imprvt.of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Program Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383702 Review, develop the Climate Vulnerability Assessment Methodology and Pilot in Three Cities: Hue; Ha Giang and Vinh Yen Deadline14 Feb 2024 4383703 Improving Infrastructure and State-Owned Enterprise Governance for Sustainable Investment and Debt Management - State-Owned Enterprise Policy and Asset Mapping [National Firm] Deadline30 Jan 2024 4383704 Detail Engineering Design (DED) Laboratory; Farmers and Cluster Ponds Deadline14 Feb 2024 4383705 Procurement Specialist Deadline29 Jan 2024 4383706 National Social Safeguard Specialist Deadline22 Jan 2024 4383707 Knowledge Sharing Specialist (Capacity Development Coordination and Effectiveness) Deadline22 Jan 2024 4383708 Enhancing Capacity to Design and Implement Public Resource Management, Finance, and Multisector Development Projects - Partnership and Implementation Specialist (PPP and Skills Sec Deadline22 Jan 2024 4383709 Consulting Firm Deadline31 Jan 2024 4383710 Institutional Development Specialist Deadline19 Jan 2024 4383711 Institutional Development Specialist Deadline19 Jan 2024 4383712 Operationalizing Paris Alignment in the Country Programming Processes - Senior Paris Agreement Alignment Specialist Deadline29 Jan 2024 4383713 Advancement of Private Sector Participation and Development of the Roadmap for Public-Private Partnerships - Team Leader / PSP and PPP Specialist Deadline22 Jan 2024 4383714 Climate Change Coordinator Deadline22 Jan 2024 4383715 Monitoring and Evaluation Officer Deadline22 Jan 2024 4383716 Gender Research Analyst Deadline22 Jan 2024 4383717 National Agribusiness Finance Specialist Deadline22 Jan 2024 4383718 Flood Early Warning System for Kugart Basin, Kyrgyzstan Deadline14 Feb 2024 4383727 24CI0049 – Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems; Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Control Structures alon Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383748 CRN 006- IMPVT-RD/DR-SMB-MAKISIG-RD6-MAL-CDF-INFRA-2024 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383766 24CI0048 – Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems; Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Control Structures alon Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383796 UPLB-S-013-02-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW FURNITURE FOR GRADUATE SCHOOL Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383802 24PB0016 OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Secondary Roads Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383813 G-SEEDLINGS-001 WATERSHED/GAA 2023 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383830 24HB0085 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Bridge Program – Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges – Nausok Br. (B00048BH) al Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383929 24HB0083 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Bridge Program – Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges – Dat-an Br. (B00090BH) al Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383940 PUBLIC BIDDING NO. 2024-32, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SUTURE AND VARIOUS SURGICAL SUPPLIES Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383951 CONTRACT ID: 24-01-007 = PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383961 24BB0051 (Re-advertised) - Convergence and Special Support Program – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the Nationa Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383962 24BB0040 (Re-advertised) - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383963 RFQ NO. 24-0028 NP-SVP - PROCUREMENT OF FOOD FOR THE CONDUCT OF DSWD 73RD ANNIVERSARY Deadline19 Jan 2024 4383964 24BB0023 (Re-advertised) - Convergence and Special Support Program – Construction / Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383965 PB-G-2024-01-0165: Procurement of Various IV Fluids for DMDTMH Pharmacy (1 st Quarter) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383966 Land Development of Rizal Park Compound (Phase I) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383967 24BB0010 (Re-advertised) - Convergence and Special Support Program – Construction / Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383968 24BB0031 (Re-advertised) - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Road Lever Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383969 Improvement of Municipal Road (ONE JOB) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4383970 24BB0009 (Re-advertised) - Convergence and Special Support Program – Construction / Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383971 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00062 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Servi Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383972 Procurement of Construction of Health Facilities at San Francisco De Asis Elementary School with PN-2024-01-0002 Deadline07 Feb 2024 4383973 Supply and Delivery of Various Ingredients for Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline15 Feb 2024 4383974 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00070 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Servi Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383975 Supply and Delivery of Assistive Devices for Various Programs of MSWD and University of Makati Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383976 Supply and Delivery of Linen Supplies for Ospital ng Makati and Makati Health Department Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383977 Re-bid of the Procurement for the CY 2024 Basic Education Facilities Fund (BEFF) Last Mile Schools at Gala ES, Tudela, Misamis Occidental Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383978 CID No. 24OD0078 - Construction of Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert Along C-3 Road (Dagat-Dagatan Avenue - PNR), Caloocan City Deadline06 Feb 2024 4383979 23DGFO0071- Purchase of Toner and Ink Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383980 Lease of Office Space - Office Space for DOLE MIMAROPA Regional Office Deadline31 Jan 2024 4383981 Supply and Delivery of 970 Units Portable Speaker Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383982 REHABILITATION OF OCUP FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline25 Jan 2024 4383983 Procurement of Animal Feeds Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383985 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies and Equipment Deadline05 Feb 2024 4383986 CID NO. 24OD0076 - Rehabilitation of Road including Drainage System along Kipapa Road connecting Deparo Camarin, Phase 2, Barangay 178, Caloocan City Deadline06 Feb 2024 4384021 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS (COGON - PANDAN ROAD) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4384024 ITB 24-0005-A - Supply and Delivery of 1,034 sacks Rice, 50kg per sack, well-milled. Deadline06 Feb 2024 4384028 24A00246: Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers, Construction of Slope Protection along Sinucalan River at Bara Deadline05 Feb 2024 4384032 24GF0028 – Road Widening – Iloilo-Antique Rd – K0024+596 – K0024+606, K0048+164 – K0048+612, K0051+301 – K0051+326 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4384059 PB-G-2024-01-0167: Procurement of Various Drugs & Medicines for In-Patients & Animal Bite Treatment Center of TMH (1st Quarter) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4384062 PB-G-2024-01-0166: Procurement of Various Drugs & Medicines for DMDTMH Pharmacy (1st Quarter) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4384070 Supply and Delivery of Athletic Uniforms to be used by the Athletes, Coaches and Officials for 2024 Provincial Athletic Meet Deadline05 Feb 2024 4384081 Supply and Delivery of Eight (8) Units of Motor Vehicles Deadline06 Feb 2024 4384087 ITB No.008.24- 1 unit Stimulation Training System Equipment Deadline06 Feb 2024 4384088 Preventive Maintenance of Different Medical Equipment for Ospital ng Makati 2024 (Arthroscopy Tower - Electromyography Nerve Conduction Velocity Machine (EMG-NCV)) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4384089 24GKG0001-Purchase and Installation of 1-Unit Generator Model: 500KVA Standby Power 500KVA/4000KW Prime Power 455KVA/364KW Phase 3, Ampere 1250A, Power Factor 0.8, Engine Noise Lev Deadline05 Feb 2024 4384091 24BA0042: BIP- ACCESS ROADS FROM THE NATIONAL ROADS LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES -REHABILITATION OF CIRCUMFERENTIAL ROAD, BARANGAY SANTA MARIA, ITBAYAT, Deadline23 Jan 2024 4384095 24HB0079 Convergence and Special Support Program – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and / or Bridges from the National Road / s leadi Deadline05 Feb 2024 4384097 24BA0051: SIPAG-FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS / FACILITIES: CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT SITIO CHAVUAN, BARANGAY SAN ANTONIO, BASCO, Deadline23 Jan 2024 4384098 CONSTRUCTION OF FARMER'S MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE III) Deadline07 Feb 2024 4384101 ITB 24-0029 - Supply and Delivery of 300 pcs HIV PIMA CD4 & etc. Deadline06 Feb 2024 4384308 RFQ009 Provision of Diesoline For use of DOH CV-CHD Vehicles and Genset for Year 2024 Deadline19 Jan 2024 4384309 ROAD CONCRETING MUSLIM AREA PHASE III ( 0.15M X 4.00M X 70LN.M. ) PUROK KALUBIAN ( 0.15 X 3.40M X 105LNM Deadline06 Feb 2024 4384310 CONCRETING OF BATUAN ILAYA ROAD, OTON, ILOILO Deadline05 Feb 2024 4384311 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ESSENTIAL COMMODITIES FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING Deadline16 Feb 2024 4384312 supply & delivery of Meals & Snacks Deadline06 Feb 2024 4384313 Design, Supply, and Delivery of T-Shirts with Print for Makati 354th Foundation Day Activities Deadline05 Feb 2024 4384314 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline05 Feb 2024 4384315 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline05 Feb 2024 4384316 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies and Equipment Deadline05 Feb 2024 4384317 Procurement of Medicines to be used at RHU-I, II, III, and III-Extension for the 1st and 2nd Quarter of Year 2024 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4384318 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies and Equipment Deadline05 Feb 2024 4384319 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (PHASE II) Deadline07 Feb 2024 4384321 REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH STATION Deadline05 Feb 2024 4384322 Repair and/or Maintenance of Various Medical/ Laboratory Equipment of Makati Health Department (5 Lots) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4384323 24IJ-0044 OO1: OFF- CARRIAGEWAY IMPROVEMENT – PRIMARY ROADS, DAANG MAHARLIKA (SM) (SN ISIDRO - SN JUANICO BR.) – K0732+710 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4384324 IMPROVEMENT/ REPLACEMENT OF ROOF AT MACARIO YDIA DEVELOPMENT CENTER (MYDC GYM), BRGY. POBLACION, MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline05 Feb 2024 4384325 ITB No.006.24- 1 Lot ECG Mechanical compatible with PHC existing ECG Management System Deadline06 Feb 2024 4384326 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE Sets) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4384327 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT MINI DUMP TRUCK Deadline30 Jan 2024 4384328 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies (Asepto Syringe - Umbilical Vein Catheter Single Lumen S-4.0) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4384329 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT PICK-UP TRUCK Deadline05 Feb 2024 4384330 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies (Air Humidifier - Yankauer Suction Set) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4384331 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HOSPITAL BEDS FOR EMD (EMERGENCY ROOM) ( Early Procurement Activity ) Deadline16 Feb 2024 4384332 CID No. 24OD0079 - Construction of Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert Along C-3 Road (Caloocan/Navotas Boundary - Dagat-Dagatan Avenue), Caloocan City Deadline06 Feb 2024 4384333 24PE0033 - Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure - City Limit - Sto. Tomas Rd (S00404LZ) - K0257+107-K0257+123, K0257+720-K0257+740, K0259+125-K0259+149, K0259+510-K0259+ Deadline06 Feb 2024 4384334 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR AMBULATORY AND OPD SURGERY ( Early Procurement Activity ) Deadline14 Feb 2024 4384335 Supply and Delivery of Mobile Solar Solution and Hard Plate Protective Cover (Weather Resistant) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4384336 REHABILITATION OF POBLACION FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline25 Jan 2024 4384337 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR VARIOUS EVENTS/ACTIVITIES Deadline24 Jan 2024 4384338 Supply and Delivery of Bangus Fry in 5 sites use in Implementation of Aquaculture Interventions to increase Fisheries Production in Zamboanga Peninsula CY 2024 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4384339 OPENING OF NAGUILIAN FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline25 Jan 2024 4384340 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Mitura River, Brgy. Calepaan, Asingan, Pangasinan Deadline05 Feb 2024 4384341 OPENING OF KIBBO-BATBATTAWANG FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline25 Jan 2024 4384342 MG-A7M24-002 - Supply, Delivery, Installation, Test and Commissioning of Excitation System of Unit 2 Agus 7 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4384343 ITB STA. LUCIA-CANDON NIS Deadline05 Feb 2024 4384344 Construction of Roads, Brgy. San Antonio, Santo Tomas, Pangasinan Deadline06 Feb 2024 4384345 24GGG0004 - Procurement of 500 Bags Thermoplastic Compound Powder (White)-25kg/bag, 150 Bags Thermoplastic Compound Powder (Yellow)-25kg/bag, 50 Bags Glass Beads (Pre-mix, 25kg/bag Deadline05 Feb 2024 4384346 OPENING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (OFMR), Barangay Bucalag, Santa, Ilocos Sur Deadline05 Feb 2024 4384347 Straight Contract for Construction of Streetlights (Phase 1) Nanding Gatuslao Road, Himamaylan City Deadline06 Feb 2024 4384348 ITB BANAOANG PIS Deadline05 Feb 2024 4384349 Concreting of Real-Famosa Road Monreal, Masbate Deadline05 Feb 2024 4384351 PIKCOT-002024-016(SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS) Deadline07 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us