Philippines Tenders - 24 January 2024 (Page 2 of 6)

1,197 tenders published in Philippines on 24 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 January 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 2 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 24 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4428681 CB(B)-23-269 (CEO-INFRA) Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Panoroganan, Iligan City Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428682 INFR-24-008- SITE DEVELOPMENT AND SCHOOL BUILDING COMPLETION OF BACAO HIGH SCHOOL (WITH FENCING, FLAG POLE, ROAD AND DRAINAGE) AT LAVANYA SUBDIVISION, BARANGAY BACAO I, CITY OF GEN Deadline30 Jan 2024 4428683 23-RICORD713-6 Concreting of Road at 10th Street, Brgy. Rosary Heights 5, Cotabato City Deadline14 Feb 2024 4428684 Purchase of Rescue Vehicle w/ Accessories used in the Office of the MDRRM Deadline01 Feb 2024 4428685 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD TOWARDS MUNICIPAL GARAGE (LGU-STA.MONICA, SDN.) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428686 BPLD-24-PS2-0145 - PRINTING OF MAGAZINE (FUTURE READY BOOK) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428688 FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS EXPENSES Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428689 24CC0195 - Construction of Reinforced Concrete Flood Control Structure, Barangay Santa Monica (Purok 6 to Purok 7), Hagonoy, Bulacan Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428690 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES (Out-Patient Department) for the 1st Qtr 2024 requirement of Pasay City General Hospital Deadline15 Feb 2024 4428691 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MILKFISH COMMERCIAL FEEDS USE IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SAAD PROJECT CY 2024 IN SIBUTAD AND RIZAL, ZDN Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428692 Construction of Drainage Canal Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428693 CONTRACT ID NO. 24PC0001 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM - ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS, Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428694 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY BARANGAY HALL (Brgy. 1, San Jose, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-008 Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428695 P.R No. 24-01-0020: Laboratory Reagents Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428696 23CSBF06: SOIL TESTING/EXPLORATION FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL 1. Construction of Mallig River Flood Control Project, Barangay Binarzang, Quirino, Isabela (Sta. 0+000 - S Deadline19 Feb 2024 4428697 24CC0190 - Construction of Reinforced Concrete Flood Control Structure, Barangay Frances (Purok 4 to Purok 5), Calumpit, Bulacan Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428698 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT SITIO CARANTAS, BGY. BUYO, GOA, CAMARINES SUR Deadline07 Feb 2024 4428699 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF OPERATION CENTER AT BGY. TAGONGTONG, GOA, CAMARINES SUR Deadline07 Feb 2024 4428700 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS AND MEDICINES for the 1st Qtr 2024 requirement of Pasay City General Hospital Deadline15 Feb 2024 4428701 Construction of Remedios II Diversion Dam at Bry. Remedios II, Mauban, Quezon under Rice Program CY 2024 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428702 CID No. 24OD0088 - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Secondary Roads Mindanao Ave - K0019 + (-309) - K0019 + 898, (S05631LZ) Chainage 0 - Chainage 598, (S05632LZ) Chainage 0 - Chainage Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428703 P.R No. 24-01-0045: AM Snacks & Lunch For Various Schedule of Libreng Serbisyo Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428704 Supply and Delivery of Various Garden Tools under National Urban and Peri-Urban Agriculture Program CY 2024 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428705 23CSBF05: SOIL TESTING/EXPLORATION FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL 1. Construction of Mallig River Flood Control Project, Barangay Santiago, Sta.0+000 - Sta. 0+800, Quirino, Deadline19 Feb 2024 4428706 Insurance of Barangay Officials, Barangay Tanods & Other Workers Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428707 PURCHASE (1) UNIT FIRE TRUCK (PENETRATOR) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4428708 24B00061: OO1: Ensure Safe & Reliable National Road System: Network Development Program - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LZ) - K0322 + 200.50 - K032 Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428709 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD COMMODITIES INTENDED FOR THE 13TH CYCLE OF SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM FOR 120 DAYS. Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428710 S1-CAT24-004 - Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Mechanical Spare Parts for Various Perkins Diesel Engine under Bicol Operations Division Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428711 S1-CAT24-002 - Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Mechanical Spare Parts for Various Cummins Gensets under Bicol Operations Division Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428712 24OI0060:Rehabilitation of Road including Drainage, Talon 1, Las Pinas City Lone District Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428713 CID No. 24OD0090 - Construction of Road and Drainage along Magnolia Road, Brgy. 174 (Phase 3), Caloocan City Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428714 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM (PHASE 2), BRGY. NIEVA-GENERAL LUNA, QUEZON ITB4-2024 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428715 Purchase of Drugs & Medicines Deadline31 Jan 2024 4428716 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428717 Road Concreting (Road Concreting (L=427.50m, W=5.00m, T=0.20m), and Slope Protection), at ELCAC Project to Purok Forever, Barangay Perez, Kdapawan City Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428718 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF CRASH FIRE GATE WITH ACCESS ROAD Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428719 Road Concreting (Road Concreting L=141.00m, W=2.50m, T=0.20m, RCPC Installation and Construction of Headwall), at Purok Mangga, Barangay Onica, Kdapawan City Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428720 Construction of Sta. Josefa Municipal Water System - Cluster I - 2nd Posting Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428721 Asphalt Overlay along J.W. Diokno SB, District 1, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline07 Feb 2024 4428722 CW-BLDG-KALINGA-01-2023/CONSTRUCTION OF NIA-KIMO FARMER’S TRAINING CENTER Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428723 Supply and Delivery of 5 units Rice Reaper under Rice Program CY 2024 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428724 PB 06-2024 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428725 IMPROVEMENT OF TALIPAPA (PHASE II), BRGY. POBLACION, PATNANUNGAN QUEZON Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428726 PURCHASE OF FIRETRUCK FOR BRGY. SORO-SORO CITY OF BINAN LAGUNA Deadline30 Jan 2024 4428727 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE I Deadline15 Feb 2024 4428728 24PA0078 : ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM-OFF-CARRIAGEWAY IMPROVEMENT-SECONDARY ROADS, Abra-Kalinga Road-K0418 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428729 Procurement of 2,400 bags Organic Fertilizers Deadline14 Feb 2024 4428730 LSSM2024A-068 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428731 Purchase of Tires to be used for the Patient Transport Vehicle being Utilized at DRRM Office for Emergency Transport Operation, Silay City. Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428732 Purchase of Fuel Allocation for the Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Emergency Response and Evacuation Vehicles needed to Replenish and Mobilize Supplies in Order to Hasten a Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428733 LSSM2024A-060 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428734 LSSM2024A-058 Food Supplies Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428735 LSSM2024A-062 Furniture and Fixtures Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428736 LSSM2024A-056 Office Supplies Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428737 LSSM2024A-054 Other Supplies Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428738 24IA0100- Concreting of Brgy. Larrazabal FMR, Brgy. Larrazabal, Naval, Biliran Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428739 CAO-24-VEHICLES-0179 - SUPPLY, DELIVERY, PRE-COMMISIONING, COMMISSIONING, TESTING, AND RE-TESTING OF ELECTRIC CITY BUSES FOR QUEZON CITY GOVERNMENT Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428740 Road Rehabilitation and Construction of Drainage Canal Part Portion of P. Reyes Street Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428741 CTO-24-BEVERAGES-0157 - SUPPLIES FOR COFFEE VENDING MACHINE Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428742 PASSENGER SUV/OFFICE VEHICLE (PR-584-592-625) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428764 24OI0062:Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Bldg., Pamplona 2, Las Pinas City Lone District Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428778 Asphalt Overlay along C5 Extension EB, District 1, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline07 Feb 2024 4428787 Purchase of Goods and Services for Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428791 Supply and Delivery of Various Water Service Connection Materials for First Quarter Procurement – AWD PB 2024-001 Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428796 CW-ABRA-26-2023/ MANABO CIS Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428845 Supply and Delivery of 1,991 bags Flower Inducer under High Value Crops Development Program CY 2024 (Second Posting) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428850 24G00049 – Construction of River Control Structure along Panay River Basin, Barangay Sto. Niño, Dumalag, Capiz Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428876 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS MODERNIZED PUV 6W 4 X 2 E5, 141HP EURO 5, CLASSS III CBU UNIBODY WITH CCTV CAMERA, AND GPS TRACKER Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428877 LSSM2024A-066 Office Supplies Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428878 LSSM2024A-067 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428879 CONSTRUCTION OF PATNANUNGAN BAY WALK (PHASE II), BRGY. POBLACION, PATNANUNGAN QUEZON Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428880 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR THE INSTALLATION OF 1 SET TRAFFIC LIGHTS SYSTEM (STOPLIGHT) AT POBLACION CENTRO, CALINOG, ILOILO Deadline14 Feb 2024 4428881 24CA0043 - Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems – Construction of Flood Control Structure along Colo River, P Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428882 24IB0037-Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Secondary Roads, Borongan – Guiuan RD, K1000+455 – K1000+815 Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428883 Road Concreting (Road Concreting (L=445.5m, W=5m, T=0.20m), RCPC Installation and Slope Protection), Purok Santol, Barangay Malinan, Kdapawan City Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428884 24IB0024 (Re-advertised) - Rehabilitation of Flood Control Structure Along Loom River, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428885 24IB0036 - Construction of Road, Barangay Bangon to Barangay Balogo, Balangkayan, Eastern Samar Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428886 24CA0038 - Basic Infrastructure Program – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction/Concreting Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428887 PB 05-2024 PROCUREMENT of GENERAL MERCHANDISE Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428888 ITB No.010.24- D). Immunologicals Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428889 Construction of Two (2) Barrel Culvert (Two Barrel Box Culvert (3.0m x 3.0m per barrel) Slope Protection, Flood Control, Open Canal and PCCP at Purok Rambutan, Brgy Paco, Kidapawan Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428891 24CA0037 - Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems – Construction of Flood Control Structure along Pulo-Kabaluta Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428892 Proposed Construction of Two (2) Storey Deped Division Office (Medium Division) - With Roof Deck Deadline02 Feb 2024 4428893 Board & Loadging - MBDCF OS Deadline26 Jan 2024 4428894 ITB No.010.24- E). Cardiovascular Medicines Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428895 1.Construction of Purok 4, Liloan-Sitio Tubos, Liloan Road 2.Construction of Burgos-Madling-Evacuation Center Access Road 3.Construction of Luyo-Bul-os Access Road 4.Constructionof Deadline15 Feb 2024 4428896 SITE DEVELOPMENT OF PUBLIC CEMETERY Deadline01 Feb 2024 4428897 Completion of Maonon National High School Multi-Purpose Bldg, Maonon, Ligao City Deadline02 Feb 2024 4428898 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT RENTAL FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF STORAGE AREA FOR GOVERNMENT AND PUBLIC DOCUMENTS Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428899 24CA0036 - Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems – Construction of Flood Control Project along Colo River, Mai Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428900 Asphalt Overlay along C5 Extension WB, District 1, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline07 Feb 2024 4428901 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INFORMATION, EDUCATION CAMPAIGN INITIATIVES MATERIALS (CY 2024) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428902 PBS 24-020 DNA and RNA Sizing Kits for the Philippine Genome Center Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428903 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Baywalk (Phase 3) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428904 PB-I-2024-01-001: Construction of Swimming Pool at Asenso Misamis Occidental Resort and Aquamarine Park (AMORAP), Sinacaban, Misamis Occidental Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428905 N24-01-001: Supply and Delivery of 56,000 SACKS COMMERCIAL RICE, 50 KGS/SACK, to be used for SUGBO Merkadong Barato Program. Deadline29 Jan 2024 4428906 24KK0032 – Construction of Flood Control Dike along Linugos River (Upstream of Kibungsod Bridge), Magsaysay, Misamis Oriental (Phase 2) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428907 Procurement of Garbage Collection and Haulling Services for the Navotas Fish Port Complex (NFPC) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428908 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Paraiso,Cabatuan,Isabela Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428927 S4-PIC24-004 - Supply, Delivery, Erection / Installation, Test and Commissioning of 7.97/13.8kV Distribution Line for Palahangan, Hadji Muhtamad, Basilan Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428930 S1-CAT24-006 - Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Mechanical Security Parts for Various Cummins Gensets under Bicol Operations Division Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428931 Adv. No. 24-006: Supply and Delivery of four (4) units Police Patrol Motocycle, for prizes for the Season 3 Winners of SUGBUsog sa Estasyonan Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428932 Radiant Warmer and Infant Incubator w/ Radiant Warmer (P.R.# 2024-01-0024) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428933 Supply of Fuel for the Infra Support Program of the City Government of Kidapawan (Rehabilitation of Various Roads) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428934 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. San Andres, Julita Leyte, ABC PHP1,119,967.34 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428935 RO-2024-01-72: REBID: PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE REGIONAL OFFICE AND EASTERN PANGASINN FIELD OFFICE FR TEN(10) MONTHS FROM MARCH TO DECEMBER 2024 Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428936 Purchase and Delivery of One Unit Backhoe for MENRO Solid Waste Management Use Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428937 Medical Supplies Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428938 Laboratory Supplies and Reagents Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428939 24KG0029-Construction of Road, Poblacion-Economic Center (Purok 3), Provincial Road, Linamon, Lanao del Norte Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428940 Supply and delivery of 17 carbouys ALL IN ONE SOLUTION MULTI-PURPOSE PLANT EXTRACT CONCENTRATE for the 1st Qtr 2024 requirement of Pasay City Public Market Deadline15 Feb 2024 4428941 Upgrading of Crop Protection Laboratory at MSC Torrijos Campus Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428942 Road Concreting in Brgy. Burgos, Mayorga, Leyte, ABC PHP 1,899,652.19 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428943 Procurement of Supplies and Equipment to Support the School Learning Recovery Plan Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428944 Hauling Services used for the collection and transport of solid waste from Motorpool to Morong Sanitary Landfill Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428945 Supply and Delivery of 10 units Dump Truck for use at the Office of the City Engineer Deadline14 Feb 2024 4428946 Supply and Delivery of General Medicine for Municipal Health Office Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428947 Re-Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Motorpool Supplies - Fuel Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428948 (24BH0090) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of Patul National High School, Multi-P Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428949 PB No. 2024-35 (GOODS) Cloud Subscription and Lease of Mobile Receipting Devices for the Mobile Revenue Collection Officers System (MRCOS) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428950 PB No. 2024-01 (Consulting Services) Administration and Production Support for Data Warehousing and Systems Operations Division (DWSOD) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428951 24KB0084 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay San Roque, Quezon, Bukidnon Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428952 PB No. 2024-32 (GOODS) Re-bidding Comprehensive Maintenance Services for the Emergency Generator Set (EGS) & Automatic Transfer Switch (ATS) at the Revenue Computer Center Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428953 PB No. 2024-34 (GOODS) Re-bidding Subscription of Wide Area Network Connectivity Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428954 CONSTRUCTION OF RICE CENTER Deadline30 Jan 2024 4428955 Construction of Trapezoidal Canal Lining (Sta 0+940 - Sta 1+447.50 MC), Appurtenant Structures and Installation of 1 Assy. CP-12 Steel Gate for Nueva Vizcaya Bagabag Irrigation Sy Deadline31 Jan 2024 4428956 24KB0083 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Facility, Barangay Balintawak, Kibawe, Bukidnon Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428957 Re-Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Laboratory Supplies – Molecular Laboratory Reagents - I Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428958 (23BH0259) Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating GAPS – Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructure/Facilities – Construction of Brgy. Sinaoangan Sur Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428959 Construction Of Three (3) Storey DepEd Division Office Building (Large Division) - With Enclosed Roof Deck And Roofing, Hydraulic Elevator, Solar-Powered Water System, Provision Of Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428960 24CA0039 - Basic Infrastructure Program – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities –Concreting of Road, Purok Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428961 Supply and Delivery of Rescue Pants (2nd Bid) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428962 Road Concreting (Road Concreting (L=200.00m, W=5.00m, T=0.20m), and RCPC Installation), at Purok Caimito, Barangay Amas, Kdapawan City Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428963 Invitation to Bid for CONSTRUCTION OF EARLY CHILDHOOD DEV'T. BUILDING Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428964 Supply and Delivery of Alcohol Swabs for use at the Vaccination Activity of the CGT. Deadline26 Jan 2024 4428965 Supply and Delivery of Various Agricultural Supplies in support to Technology Demonstration under High Value Crops Development Program CY 2024 (Second Posting) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428966 CID No. 24OD0089 - Rehabilitation of Drainage System, Pangako St., Barangay 151, Caloocan City Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428967 Supply and Delivery of American Akaushi Bulls and Heifers Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428968 S1-TIN24-001 - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Spare Parts for the Major Overhauling of Unit 4, 500kW CXZ-MAN B&W 6L 20/27 Engine, Serial No. 10614 of Tingloy DPP Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428969 Improvement of Allacapan Sports Complex 2 Deadline01 Feb 2024 4428970 Supply and Delivery of Athletic Supplies and Materials to be used for SCUAA III Olympics 2024 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428971 24B00059: Convergence and Special Support Program: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle Users Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Pa Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428972 Supply and Delivery of 77 units Multi-Purpose Applicator (Granule Applicator) under Rice Program CY 2024 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428973 Cow Dispersal Project Deadline15 Feb 2024 4428974 Road Concreting (Road Concreting (L=315m, W=5m, T=0.2m), Open Canal and RCPC Installation), Sitio Lumot Junction Road to Purok Madasigon Centro, Barangay Balabag, Kdapawan City Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428975 S4-PIC24-006 - Supply, Delivery, Erection / Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 7.97/13.8kV Distribution Line for Pangapuyan Island, Zamboanga Del Sur Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428976 Road Concreting (Road Concreting (L=400.5m, W=5m, T=0.20m), and RCPC Installation), Purok 3 (Purok 3 to Purok 2 Road), Barangay Sikitan, Kdapawan City Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428977 23CSBF04: SOIL TESTING/EXPLORATION FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL 1. Construction of Siffu River Flood Control Project, Barangay Masigun Phase II, Sta. 0+960 - Sta. 1+760, R Deadline19 Feb 2024 4428978 Supply and Delivery of Special Hauling Vehicle (Customized Hog Van) in Support to Livestock Program Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428979 Supply and Delivery of Special Hauling Vehicle (Customized Hog Van) in Support to Livestock Program Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428980 CCRD-24-SERVICES-0176 - OPERATION, MANAGEMENT AND MAINTENANCE OF THE BAESA PUBLIC CREMATORIUM QUEZON CITY Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428981 PD-24-CS1-0126 FOOD AND DRINKS Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428982 Supply and Delivery of Props and Human Props for Tan-ok ni Ilocano Festivals 2024 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4428983 23PA0266 : IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDINGS, Toon Elementary School, La Paz, Abra Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428984 Procurement of 107,880 packets Bio Fertilizers Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428988 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline26 Jan 2024 4428989 PURCHASE OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PERIMETER FENCE OF THE EVACUATION CENTER Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428990 100-2024-01-052 Supply and delivery of emulsified asphalt SS-1, bitumen penetration grade 60-70 (180kg/drum),etc. Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428991 ITB NO. 2024-SECURITY SERVICES-58 Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428992 100-2024-01-051 Supply and delivery of emulsified asphalt SS-1, bitumen penetration grade 60-70 (180kg/drum),etc. Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428993 100-2024-01-050 Supply and delivery of emulsified asphalt SS-1, bitumen penetration grade 60-70 (180kg/drum),etc. Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428994 Drugs and Medicines Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428995 Drugs and Medicines Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428996 Upgrading of Main Feeder Line, Electrical Wiring and Genset Wiring at Northwestern Leyte District Hospital, Calubian, Leyte, ABC PHP1,788,096.61 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4428997 24G00052 – Construction of New Iloilo City District Jail Building Phase I, Brgy. Buntatala, Leganes, Iloilo Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428998 ITB NO. 2024-JANITORIAL SERVICES-57 Deadline13 Feb 2024 4428999 UPGRADING OF ELEVATION AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT CITY HALL COMPLEX, BARANGAY I, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429000 Laboratory Supplies and Reagents Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429001 Medical Supplies Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429003 300-2023-10-090 Supply and delivery of various motor vehicle (4x4 pick up 2.4L diesel M/T, etc.) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429004 Medical Supplies Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429005 Medical Supplies Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429006 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES - EPA Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429007 24G00054 – Construction of Slope Protection Works along Iloilo River, Left Bank (from Quirino-Lopez Bridge to Muelley Loney Bridge (Drilon Bridge)), (Esplanade 11), Iloilo City Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429008 “Supply, Delivery and Installation of CCTV System for Barangays Abian, Almaguer North, Almaguer South, Buag, Calaocan, Homestead, Mabuslo, Macate, Magsaysay Hill, San Antonio Nor Deadline15 Feb 2024 4429009 ITB No.011.24- 1 set Video Laryngoscope System (Airway Management) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429010 PBD OF EQUIPMENT AND MATERIALS FOR SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY & INNOVATON TO EMPOWER LOCAL COMMUNIST ARMED CONFLICT-AFFECTED COMMUNITIES IN BRGY. BAKING IN THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline30 Jan 2024 4429011 Procurement of Civil Works for the Construction/ Rehab/ Improvements of Barangay Road/ Water System and Other Infra Support Services, Brgy. Oslao Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429014 Procurement of 245 bags Hybrid Corn Seeds (Yellow) - GMO Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429020 ITB No.010.24- A). Meds Acting on the Nervous System Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429023 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF TORRIJOS WATERWORKS SYSTEM Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429031 24GG0182 - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING IN BARANGAY LOPEZ-JAENA RIZAL, DUMANGAS, ILOILO Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429032 24KB0080 – Construction of Road, Barangay San Lorenzo, Kitaotao, Bukidnon Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429033 CONSOLIDATED OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF CITY OF PANABO FOR THE FIRST QUARTER, BATCH 1 C.Y 2024 Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429034 ITB-KOR: 24-02-0016 CEO - CONCRETING OF ROAD WITH LINED CANAL AT JORDAN ST., PRK. PINAGBUKLOD (ST. ALEXIUS), BRGY. ZONE IV, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429035 Procurement of Fuel, Lubricant, and other Services for NHCP Vehicle through Fleet Card Program for CY 2024 (2nd Posting) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429036 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Broadcast Equipment (EPA-DXBU) lot with identification number GS-P02A-2024-02-13(re-bidding) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429037 Supply and Delivery of Maintenance Medicine for Municipal Health Office Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429038 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of ICT Supplies and Accessories Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429039 24A00272: Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads, Santol-San Gabriel (La Union) - Kapangan (Benguet) Road, La Union (Package 5) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429040 24GG0179 - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (MUNICIPAL CIVIC CENTER), BARANGAY POBLACION, BINGAWAN, ILOILO Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429041 ITB-KOR: 24-02-0013 CEO - CONSTRUCTION OF LINED CANAL @ PRK. PAG-BIG, BLK. 2 (LEFT SIDE), BRGY. ZONE III, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429042 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Apartment Type Niches at Barangay 6, Calaca City, Batangas Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429043 24BG0078: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction (Completion) o Deadline22 Feb 2024 4429044 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Nutrition & Dietetic Supplies – Rice Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429045 24A00140: Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Casili-Pila Br. (B04970LZ) along Rodolfo G. Fariňas Jr. By-Pass Rd Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429046 24BG0076: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline15 Feb 2024 4429047 Procurement of Medical Equipment PGO Health Deadline08 Feb 2024 4429048 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Two Storey TB- Directly Observed Treatment Strategy (DOTS) at Barangay 3, Calaca City, Batangas Deadline13 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us