Philippines Tenders - 24 January 2024 (Page 4 of 6)

1,197 tenders published in Philippines on 24 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 January 2024, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 4 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 24 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4431818 Supply and Delivery of Persons with Disability (PWD) booklets and Identification Cards for CGT's use. Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431819 S/D OF ONE HUNDRED TWENTY (120) EA PREPAID LOAD CARD AND TWO (2) OTHER LI OF LRR, PA (PHP 102,500.00) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431820 PUBLIC BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1,800 UNITS VOLUMETRIC WATER METER 1/2 Deadline14 Feb 2024 4431821 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PREPAID CARDSPrepaid Cards98pcs Globe 50054pcs Globe 300460pcs Globe 10074pcs Smart 50016pcs Smart 300 Deadline26 Jan 2024 4431822 PROCUREMENT OF WATER METER FOR LGU-BURAUEN, LEYTE Deadline12 Feb 2024 4431823 Procurement of One (1) Lot Rapid Deployment Repeater System. Deadline01 Feb 2024 4431824 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER METERS 1/2 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4431825 Supply and Delivery of Portable Radio and Mobile Base Set-up for the City Mayors Office Deadline31 Jan 2024 4431826 Supply and delivery of Fifteen (15) unit Handheld Radio Deadline31 Jan 2024 4431827 Printing of Sanitary Permit and Health Card for Sanitation Office Deadline25 Jan 2024 4431828 Supply of Communication Equipment Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431829 Procurement of One (1) Lot Radio Monitoring and Direction Finder (RMDF) System Deadline13 Feb 2024 4431830 Provision of Handheld Radios for SDO DRRM Team Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431831 Repair and Maintenance of Mobile Patrol Vehicle Toyota Hilux for the use of PNP Vintar Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431832 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Military and Police Supplies Expenses [Caliber 5.56mm, M193 (29,776rds) and 9mm Ammunition (111,713rds] Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432230 SUPPLY OF 5 units MOBILE THERMAL PRINTER Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432558 CW-IFUGAO-34-2024/ CHALUCHUCHUY SIP Deadline14 Feb 2024 4432559 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1,633,600 CUTTINGS OF SWEET POTATO FOR DISTRIBUTION TO THE SWEET POTATO GROWERS ASSOCIATIONS IN THE PROVINCES OF CENTRAL LUZON UNDER NUPAP FOR FY 2024 REGULA Deadline12 Feb 2024 4432560 BIGRIS-LCB-11-2024 – Construction of Diversion Works (Slope Protection and Additional Downstream Apron) of Gibuga RIS, Mayorga, Leyte Deadline12 Feb 2024 4432561 One (1) Contract: Concreting of Tabunan Road Cadunan, Mabini Davao de Oro Deadline15 Feb 2024 4432562 24OH0056-Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Asset Preservation Program- Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Prim Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432563 PB-24-035, Supply & Delivery of IV Fluids for Cotabato Provincial Hospital, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432564 24OH0055-Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Network Development Program – Off-Carriageway Improvement-Primary Roads-Construction of Loading a Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432565 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UMBRELLA AND STRING BAGS TO BE USED AT THE 2024 DIVISION ATHLETIC MEET Deadline01 Feb 2024 4432566 CID No. 24IC0054 (Readvertisement): Asset Preservation - Preventive Maint. - Secondary Roads - Gov’t. Center Road Network - K0913+(-157) - K0913-395, Palo, Leyte; ABC: P22,093,12 Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432567 CID No. 24IC0053 (Readvertisement): Asset Preservation - Preventive Maint. - Primary Roads - Palo-Carigara-Ormoc Road, K0918+006 - K0918+743, Palo, Leyte; ABC: P29,239,280.00; 97 C Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432568 RENTAL OF SOUND SYSTEM WITH LED WALL AND CHAIRS FOR THE 2024 DIVISION ATHLETIC MEET Deadline01 Feb 2024 4432569 CID No. 24IC0052 (Readvertisement): Asset Preservation - Preventive Maint. - Primary Roads - Palo-Carigara-Ormoc Road, K0937+231 - K0938+076, Alangalang, Leyte; ABC: P26,924,520.00 Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432570 CID No. 24IC0051: Const. of Flood Control Structure (Drainage System), Phase 1, Barangay Canhidoc, Palo, Leyte; ABC: P19,800,000.00; 163 CD Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432571 24CL0156 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY CATOL, CANDELARIA, ZAMBALES Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432572 24CL0155 - ONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING INCLUDING FACILITIES, BARANGAY CARAEL, BOTOLAN, ZAMBALES Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432573 24CL0158 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BRGY. SOUTH POBLACION, STA. CRUZ, ZAMBALES Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432574 24CJ0278 Construction of Flood Control along Tarlac River Control Right Dike, Salapungan - Sta. Cruz Section (Segment B), Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432575 CID No. 24IC0029 (Readvertisement): Const. of Flood Control Structure along Sambulawan River (Downstream), Brgy. Pawing, Palo, Leyte; ABC: P99,000,000.00; 284 CD Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432576 24CJ0275 Construction of Camiling - Bayambang Diversion Road (Segment B), Tarlac Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432577 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOODS FOR VARIOUS EVENTS, MEETINGS, ACTIVITIES AND OTHER SUPPORT SERVICES (BID NO.0682) Deadline07 Feb 2024 4432578 24CC0200-Construction of Reinforced Concrete Slope Revetment at Barangay Canalate, Malolos City, Bulacan Deadline14 Feb 2024 4432579 24CC0199-Construction of Reinforced Concrete Slope Revetment at Barangay Tikay, Malolos City, Bulacan Deadline14 Feb 2024 4432580 CID No. 24IC0018: Bridge - Widening of Permanent Bridges, San Miguel Bridge (B00486LT) along Tigbao-Pulak-Sta. Fe Road, Sta. Fe, Leyte; ABC: P9,800,000.00; 144 CD Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432581 24CC0197-Construction/Improvement of Flood Mitigation Structure at Mambog, Malolos City, Bulacan Deadline14 Feb 2024 4432582 Procurement of Other Machineries and Equipment Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432583 24CL0148 - CONSTRUCTION OF BARRACKS 3-STOREY, NSLG, SAN ANTONIO, ZAMBALES Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432584 24CC0093-Construction of Reinforced Concrete Slope Revetment at Barangay San Roque, Baliuag, Bulacan Deadline14 Feb 2024 4432585 FARMERS PRODUCTION ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM (Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Brand-New Tractor with Rotovator and 35 Units of Brand-New Water Pump and Engine Set for the Farmers of Barang Deadline12 Feb 2024 4432586 CONSTRUCTION OF LATERAL C (STA 0+300 – 6+600) AND ITS APPURTENANT STRUCTURES OF RUGNAN RIS Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432588 Republication of ITB for ENGP Project for CY 2024 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4432589 (24LF0120)Construction of Road from Highway Junction to Sitio Bandera, Barangay Zaragoza, Manay, Davao Oriental Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432590 24CC0088-Construction of Reinforced Concrete Slope Revetment at Barangay Piel, Baliuag, Bulacan Deadline14 Feb 2024 4432591 24CC0094- Construction of Reinforced Concrete Slope Revetment at Barangay Sulivan, Baliuag, Bulacan Deadline14 Feb 2024 4432644 Site Development at the Mega Health Center, Manicahan Deadline31 Jan 2024 4432646 Construction of Retaining Wall at Ivana National High School - Ivana (PEO) Deadline14 Feb 2024 4432650 Contract No.: 24-001 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE FOR THE RENOVATION/IMPROVEMENT OF EXECUTIVE AND LEGISLATIVE BUILDING - PHASE 3 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4432653 MG-A5C24-009-COOLING WATER PUMP W/ MOTOR AND CONTROLLERS ELECTRIC AG4 Deadline14 Feb 2024 4432657 (24LF0024)Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Baguan River, Tarragona, Davao Oriental Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432659 MG-PLM24-002-SOIL INVESTIGATION & ENGINEERING DESIGN, PLAN RE-DREDGING PERMIT Deadline14 Feb 2024 4432679 Synthetic diesel motor oil 5W-40 40 gals (4L Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432715 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strate Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432716 24EB0100: Construction of Flood Protection Structure along Barangays Lumangbayan and Marikit, Paluan, Occidental Mindoro Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432717 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities, Construction of D Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432718 MARIIS-HO-22-23-2024-02; CONSTRUCTION OF NIA MARIIS DIVISION II MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432719 24EB0083: Construction of Road, Barangay Tagbac, Lubang, Occidental Mindoro (Phase I) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432720 24CG0072 - Network Development Program: Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads – Arayat – Magalang Bypass Road (Package 1), Pampanga Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432721 FUELS/FUEL ADDITIVES & LUBRICANT & ANTI-CORROSIVE Deadline12 Feb 2024 4432723 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF3 IN 1 STATE OF THE ART LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION OF THE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432724 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF MUNICIPAL ROAD/ACCESS ROAD AT BRGY. POBLACION DELGADO, CALINOG, ILOILO Deadline14 Feb 2024 4432725 Procurement of Technical and Scientific Equipment Deadline31 Jan 2024 4432726 24CG0069 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilitie Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432727 24CG0068 - Asset Preservation Program: Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Tertiary Roads – Sto. Tomas – Minalin Rd (Minalin-Macabebe Sect) – Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432728 24CG0067 - Asset Preservation Program: Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Tertiary Roads – Sn Simon – Baliwag Rd – K0059+000 – K00 Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432729 2024-01-05 Procurement of 150 units Automated External Defibrillator Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432730 24CG0066 - Asset Preservation Program: Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Tertiary Roads – Sto. Tomas – Minalin Rd (Minalin – Macabebe Sect) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432731 FUELS/FUEL ADDITIVES & LUBRICANT & ANTI-CORROSIVE Deadline12 Feb 2024 4432733 24CG0065 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, San Juan Elementary School Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432734 Supply of Labor, Materials And Equipment For the Land Improvements (Cemetery - Road Opening & Concreting of Roads (Phase 1A) & Construction of Landmark and Gateway & Gazebo (Phase Deadline14 Feb 2024 4432735 24EB0079: Construction of Road, Barangay Banban-Alibog, Magsaysay, Occidental Mindoro Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432736 Construction of Protection Works (Sta. 0-158.00 – Sta. 0-170.00 and Sta. 0-390.00 – Sta. 0-471.00) for Bangan-Dagueray Communal Irrigation System, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Deadline01 Feb 2024 4432737 24CG0063 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Anao, Mexico, Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432738 Repost from Solicitation No. 181-23 Procurement of One (1) Unit Service Vehicle (KADIWA Ani at Kita Community Store Project-Mun. Agriculture Office) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4432739 Desilting of Canal Lining (Station 0+940.00 to Station 1+480), Construction of Canal Lining at Main Canal (Sta. 0+008.10 – Sta. 0+038.40, Sta. 1+493.18 – Sta. 1+782.85 and S Deadline01 Feb 2024 4432740 Invitation to Bid for the COMPLETION OF MULTI PURPOSE AUDITORIUM AT BARANGAY BANTAYAN, LINGAYEN, PANGASINAN Deadline19 Feb 2024 4432742 24HG0051 – OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Bridge Program – Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges – Tangbo Br. Along Santander-Barili-Toledo Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432743 MEALS FOR CHILDREN AND YOUTH PROGRAM (CICL) AT MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline12 Feb 2024 4432744 Construction of Balbalococ Hanging Footbridge-Cabaroan Deadline12 Feb 2024 4432745 ITB 24-0034 - Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs & Medicines. Deadline14 Feb 2024 4432746 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELL MILLED RICE AND ANALOG SCALE FOR PUGAY TAGUMPAY LIVELIHOOD PROJECT Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432747 24HK0084-Convergence and Special Support Program: Special Road Fund-Motor Vehicle Users Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239-Installation/Application/Construction of Signage, Pavement M Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432748 Improvement of San Emilio Farmer’s Agri-Tourism Building Deadline12 Feb 2024 4432749 FOR REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY. 06 COVERED COURT, BRGY. 06, BUENAVISTA, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline12 Feb 2024 4432750 Construction of Rain Collector, HDPE Pipe Lining and Painting Works for Hupahop Rain Collector Small Irrigation Project, Ivana, Batanes Deadline01 Feb 2024 4432751 ITB-Purchase of One (1) Unit Brand New Rescue Van for use of the Municipality of Sara, Iloilo Deadline14 Feb 2024 4432752 Construction of Niches & Other Cemetery Facilities-Construction of Niches at Brgy. Camp Downes, Ormoc City Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432753 Pipeline Installation (Level III) for Brgys. at Brgy. Magaswe, Ormoc City Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432754 INFR-2024-022 - Installation of Name Plate Bronze Marker Zamboanga Sibugay, Capitol Tourism Landmark @ Capitol Hills, Ipil Heights, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline15 Feb 2024 4432755 Installation of HDPE Pipe, Canal Lining and Canal Structures for Mocag Small Irrigation Project (Phase II), Baggao, Cagayan Deadline01 Feb 2024 4432756 MEALS AND SNACKS - Seminars/Trainings, Meetings and Various LGU Activities for 1st Semester Deadline14 Feb 2024 4432757 24HK0083 -Convergence and Special Support Program: Special Road Fund-Motor Vehicle Users Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239-Installation of Roadway Lighting along Dumaguete North Rd ( Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432758 IB No. 2024-01-03 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432759 Construction of Binidayan Standard Type Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432760 24MC-GOODS-002 Supply & Delivery of Goods/Commodities for Disaster Preparedness & Response Programs and Activities of CDRRM, LGU - Masbate City Deadline15 Feb 2024 4432761 24EI0086 – Construction of Road at Sitio Uyao, Bagumbayan, Roxas, Oriental Mindoro_194 Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432762 24GKH01: PURCHASE AND REFILLING OF FUEL (DIESEL AND GASOLINE) FOR USE IN ALL SERVICE VEHICLES OF DPWH CDO 1ST DEO Deadline12 Feb 2024 4432763 24HK0082 -Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Bridge Program, Widening of Permanent Bridges, Tapon Norte Br. (B00079NR) along Dumaguete North R Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432764 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL UNIFORM FOR TEACHERS AND STUDENTS IN BOBON SCHOOL FOR PHILIPPINES CRAFTMENS, BOBON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, ELADIO T. BALITE MEMORIAL SCHOOL OF FISHERIES, DANC Deadline12 Feb 2024 4432765 24MC-GOODS-001 Catering Services of Meals and Snacks during Regular/Special Sessions, Public and Committee Hearings, Dialogues and Consultations, Conferences and Other Meetings of Deadline15 Feb 2024 4432766 24EI0083 – Construction of Road at Sitio Highlander, Barangay Banutan, Gloria, Oriental Mindoro_192 Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432809 PURCHASE OF FOOD COMMODITIES FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION SY2023-2024 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4432810 24KI0033: Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Southwestern Poblacion, Calamba, Misamis Occidental Deadline06 Feb 2024 4432811 24GK0087 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Caduha-an, Cadiz City, Negros Occidental Deadline15 Feb 2024 4432812 24KI0032: Basic Infrstructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Road, Ba Deadline06 Feb 2024 4432813 CONCRETING OF 200LM CENTRAL-MALAMOTE ROAD Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432814 24J00099 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Suang Kagang Br. (B00003TW) along Bongao - Pahut - Sanga-Sanga National Road, Bongao, Tawi-Tawi Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432815 24BK0042 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) Deadline14 Feb 2024 4432816 Improvement of Road Connecting to National Roads at Angeles City, Pampanga Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432817 24J00072 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - Jolo Port-Bud Daho-Romadier Rd - Chainage 12450 - Chain Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432818 24J00073 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - Jolo Port-Bud Daho-Romadier Rd - Chainage 14450 - Chain Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432819 Improvement of Road Connecting to National Roads at Mabalacat City, Pampanga Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432820 Purchase of Agricultural Supplies Deadline31 Jan 2024 4432821 24KI0029: Flood Management Program Construction / Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers Construction of Flood Control along D Deadline06 Feb 2024 4432822 Construction of Roads and Drainage in Angeles City, Pampanga (Phase 1) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432823 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline31 Jan 2024 4432824 Basic Infrastructure Program BIP – BIP Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities Support Social Services/Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Magalang, Pampanga Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432825 CID No. 24OD0098 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Phase 4 Pkg 8, Brgy. 176, Caloocan City Deadline14 Feb 2024 4432826 RE-BID FOR THE PURCHASE OF VEHICLE FOR THE USE OF LA CARLOTA CITY FOR EMERGENCY RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline07 Feb 2024 4432827 24FK0025-Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP)-Special Road Fund-Motor Vehicle Users Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239-Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Pav Deadline12 Feb 2024 4432828 Procurement of Spare parts for General Repair of two Fire Trucks Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432829 Construction of Super Health Center Deadline26 Feb 2024 4432830 24KI0021: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Looc Proper, Plaridel, Misamis Occidental Deadline06 Feb 2024 4432831 24J00010 - Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - NRJ Sangali By-Pass Road, Package 3, Zamboanga City Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432832 COMPLETION/UPGRADING/REPAIR OF TADIAN RURAL HEALTH CENTER/COUNTERPART TO SABATABATU ILHZ/CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH FACILITY Deadline12 Feb 2024 4432834 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ANIMAL FEEDS TO BE USED IN THE MAINTENANCE OF LIVESTOCK AND POULTRY PRODUCTION OF RESEARCH OUTREACH STATIONS FOR LAHAR DEVELOPMENT FOR YEAR 2024 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4432835 Supply and Delivery of Various Grocery Supplies for Ramadan Handog 2024 – City Mayor’s Office Deadline12 Feb 2024 4432836 CONCRETING OF SAN ANTONIO PROPER TO SITIO TRANGKAHAN ROAD (PHASE II) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432837 CONCRETING OF SAN CARLOS BARANGAY ROAD Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432838 24KL0100 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, PUROK 1 TO PUROK 3, BRGY. JAMPASON, INITAO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline12 Feb 2024 4432839 Improvement of Bontoc Water System Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432840 CONSTRUCTION OF EARIST CAVITE CAMPUS-MEDICAL AND DENTAL CLINIC Deadline12 Feb 2024 4432841 COMPLETION OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT M. ROXAS EXTENSION, BRGY. BAWOD Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432842 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICE - REBID Deadline16 Feb 2024 4432843 PROCUREMENT OF GASOLINE, OIL AND LUBRICANTS Deadline12 Feb 2024 4432844 Construction of Elevated Steel Pipe Truss at Main Canal (sta 0+235 – 0+325) of Masiu CIS Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432845 Supply and Delivery of Farm Machinery and Equipment in Support to Organic Rice and Vegetable production Project Deadline05 Feb 2024 4432846 CID NO. 24OD0096 - Rehabilitation of Road and Drainage at Deparo Subdivision, Brgy. 168, Caloocan City Deadline14 Feb 2024 4432847 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY DIVISION OFFICE BUILDING OF DEPED, SORSOGON CITY DIVISION Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432848 CID No. 23OD0264 - Construction of Flood Control Wall along Sapang Alat Creek, Sta. 5+399 To 5+747, Caloocan City Deadline14 Feb 2024 4432849 24KK0050 – Construction of Bridge, Mandangoa, Balingasag, Misamis Oriental (Phase III) Deadline14 Feb 2024 4432850 24BD0024 – Convergence And Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading Deadline12 Feb 2024 4432851 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE CANAL FROM BRGY. HALL TO PANPANNAB CREEK, LINGGAWA, MALIDEG, QIS Deadline15 Feb 2024 4432859 24J00079 - Construction of Igloo, H15FSSU-15FSSU, Kuta Heneral Teodulfo Bautista, Busbus, Jolo, Sulu Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432886 LGU-PILAR PROJECTS/PROGRAMS/ACTIVITIES Deadline12 Feb 2024 4432887 Refurbishment of Municipal Temporary Treatment Facility Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432888 CW-IFUGAO-40-2024/ TUUL BONGBONG SIP Deadline14 Feb 2024 4432889 CW-IFUGAO-39-2024/ CABABUYAN CIS (IKAYI CIS) Deadline14 Feb 2024 4432890 CW-IFUGAO-36-2024/ UKNIFONG CHUMOC SIP Deadline14 Feb 2024 4432891 CW-IFUGAO-31-2024/ MABANUTAN CIS Deadline14 Feb 2024 4432898 24EF0078 - Construction of Provincial Maneuver Mobile Force Company (PMFC) Building, Brgy. Panacan, Narra, Palawan (Phase 1) Municipality of Narra, Province of Palawan Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432902 Concreting of road at Daang Rabelo, Sabutan, Silang, Cavite Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432903 Purchase of Materials for roofing of Malasakit Multi-Purpose Building Deadline12 Feb 2024 4432905 24D00128-REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS ALONG DAANG MAHARLIKA (LZ) - K0123 + 085 - K0123 + 125 Deadline14 Feb 2024 4432906 Rebidding on the Conduct of Geological and Geotechnical Investigation of Kulaman River-Licoan Irrigation Project in Sumilao, Bukidnon Deadline20 Feb 2024 4432909 Installation of 44 units 30 watts LED solar powered streetlights (Spacing = 25m., Height=6m) at Barangay 8 Amadeo, Cavite Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432910 24EF0076 - Construction of Road, Sitio Agis-Agis, Brgy. Panitian, Sofronio Espanola, Palawan Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432911 CID No. 24I00109: Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LT) - K1051+000 - K1051+665, Southern Leyte Sub-DEO Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432912 CID No. 24I00110: CONVERGE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction (Completi Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432914 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Laser Cutter Machine (GCC Laser Pro) for FABLAB (PR No. 2023-11-0878) Deadline14 Feb 2024 4432915 Installation of 44 units 30 watts LED solar powered streetlights (Spacing = 25m., Height=6m) at Maguyam, Silang, Cavite Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432916 24GK0095 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Rizal, Silay City, Negros Occidental Deadline14 Feb 2024 4432917 CID No. 24I00105: Construction of Flood Control Structure in Barangay Barobo along Llorente River, Llorente, Eastern Samar Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432918 Delivery of Supply - Representation (CMO) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432919 Improvement of barangay complex at Toclong II-A, City of Imus, Cavite Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432921 24AC0016 - Replacement of Cabangtalan Bridge, Cabangtalan, Sinait, Ilocos Sur Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432922 Framework Agreement for Food Requirements of CHO for the Distribution of Nutritious Hot Meals in the Community (February – December 2024) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432924 24KB0090 – Construction of Road, Barangay Kiorao, Kibawe, Bukidnon Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432926 24DF0155 (By Contract) - FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods Flood Management Program Construction/ Mai Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432928 Construction of Multi-Purpose Drying Pavement (MPDP) A. Brgy. Binsang, Pasuquin, B. Brgy. San Miguel, Sarrat, C. Brgy. Canaam, Vintar, Ilocos Norte Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432929 24D00135-Road Widening – Primary Roads DAANG MAHARLIKA (LZ) – K0111 + 735 - K0112 + 088 Deadline14 Feb 2024 4432930 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE. Deadline01 Feb 2024 4432931 24KB0089 – Construction of Road, Barangay Tumaras, Kibawe, Bukidnon Phase 2 Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432933 24BD0019 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program – Deadline12 Feb 2024 4432935 REHABILITATION OF NGANAWNGAWAN FLOOD CONTROL, SUAGAYAN Deadline15 Feb 2024 4432936 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF FOOD ITEMS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline15 Feb 2024 4432937 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials for the Araw ng San Juan Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432938 24D00164-Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads LOBO-MALABRIGO-LAIYA-SAN JUAN ROAD, PACKAGE VIII, BATANGAS Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432939 Supply and Delivery of Drug Testing Kit for City Health Office Deadline26 Jan 2024 4432940 0033-24 2 sets Electronic Weighing Scale Deadline26 Jan 2024 4432941 Adv. No. 24-002: Supply and Delivery of two (2) units Police Patrol Vehicle, for prizes for the Season 3 Winners of SUGBUsog sa Estasyonan Deadline12 Feb 2024 4432942 24D00157-Road Widening - Primary Roads DAANG MAHARLIKA (LZ) – K0200 + 770 - K0201 +252 Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432943 Installation of 44 units 30 watts LED solar powered streetlights (Spacing = 25m., Height=6m) at Taywanak Ibaba, Alfonso, Cavite Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432944 CONSTRUCTION OF COMMUNITY FISH LANDING - PHASE 1 Deadline01 Feb 2024 4432945 CID No. 24I00106: Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LT) - K1015+788 - K1016+000 Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432946 24D00099-Rehabilitation / Major Repair of Permanent Bridges CALAMBA OVERPASS (B03132LZ) ALONG MANILA SOUTH ROAD Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432947 pURCHASE OF 1 UNIT RESCUE VEHICLE FOR BRGY. SAN ROQUE ( 100-22-11-009) Deadline01 Feb 2024 4432948 One (1) Lot Operation and Maintenance of Sewage Treatment Plant (STP) located at BSP-Security Plant Complex, East Avenue, Diliman, Quezon City, for a period of Three (3) years, as Deadline20 Feb 2024 4432949 24KB0087 – Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay Binoongan, Kitaotao, Bukidnon Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432950 24GK0161 - Construction of Road, Fortune Ville, Brgy. Rizal, Sagay, Negros Occidental Deadline14 Feb 2024 4432951 Supply and Delivery of Drug Test Kits and Urine Containers for use at MHO Labiratory Deadline26 Jan 2024 4432952 CONTINUATION OF CONCRETING OF LABAY IRRIGATION, POBLACION Deadline15 Feb 2024 4432953 Framework Agreement of Various Supplies & Materials for Street Maintenance and Mini – Park Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432956 Installation of 44 units 30 watts LED solar powered streetlights (Spacing = 25m., Height=6m) at Fiorello Calimag, Gen. M. Alvarez, Cavite Deadline13 Feb 2024 4432957 24GK0162 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. 1 Pob, Enrique Magalona, Negros Occidental Deadline14 Feb 2024 4432958 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials for Mayor’s Cup & Paralympics 2024 Deadline13 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us