Philippines Tenders - 24 January 2024 (Page 3 of 6)

1,197 tenders published in Philippines on 24 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 January 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Access Control.

This is page 3 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 24 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4429049 INVITATION TO BID FOR SERVICES TO COLLECT AND TRANSPORT TOXIC AND HAZARDOUS WASTE (BID NO. 240213-03) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429050 Supply and Delivery of Passenger Van for use of Vice Mayor's Office, this city Deadline15 Feb 2024 4429051 INVITATION TO BID FOR FIRE AND RESCUE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (BID NO. 240213-02) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429052 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ASSESSORIES (BID NO. 240213-01) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429054 Contract ID No. : 24OB0268 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Little Baguio, San Juan City Phase 3 Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429055 Procurement of Consolidated Furniture and Fixtures for the Four (4) Campuses Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429056 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Welcome Arch at Brgy. Sinisian, Calaca City, Batangas Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429057 Procurement of Agricultural Equipment (GOODSBAT-2024-012) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4429058 24BG0074: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline15 Feb 2024 4429059 Procurement of Medical Equipment PGO Health Deadline08 Feb 2024 4429060 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE INNOVATION AND COMMERCIALIZATION OF ORGANIC PRODUCTS FROM BOTON (2) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429061 TWO (2) LOTS - PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE CENTRAL OFFICE AND THE NATIONAL CAPITAL REGIONAL OFFICE OF THE NATIONAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION (NTC) FOR 01 APRIL 2024 Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429062 Seedling Production, Plantation Establishment and Maintenance and Protection of 115.0 has. eNGP area for CY 2024 located at Capellan, City of Ilagan, Isabela Deadline30 Jan 2024 4429063 Opening of Sitio Manggahan Boulevard Road for Tourism Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429064 CONTRACT ID NO. 24PC0030 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: PROTECT LIVES AND PROPERTIES AGAINST MAJOR FLOODS - FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/ REHABILITATION OF FLOOD MITIGATION F Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429065 Procurement of Agricultural Equipment (GOODSBAT-2024-011) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4429066 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE VEHICLE (VAN 4 X 2) FOR EMERGENCY RESPONSE (MDRRMO), SARANGANI, DAVAO OCCIDENTAL. Deadline07 Feb 2024 4429067 Supply and Delivery of Dental Chair and Hemoglobin Control Analyzer / ESP-GOODS -02-2024 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4429068 CONTRACT ID NO. 24PC0018 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM - ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS, Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429069 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT SITIO HICOT, BGY. CAGAYCAY, GOA, CAMARINES SUR Deadline07 Feb 2024 4429070 ITB CONSTRUCTION OF LGU DEMO FARM SPIS Located at Maddiangat, Quezon, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429071 Construction of Multi - Purpose Facility ( Covered Court Deadline05 Feb 2024 4429072 24CC0194 - Construction of Reinforced Concrete Flood Control Structure, Barangay San Juan (Purok 4 to Purok 5), Hagonoy, Bulacan Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429073 Rehabilitation of 1 unit Romelo Diversion Dam at Brgy. Halayhayin, Siniloan, Laguna under Rice Program CY 2024 (Second Posting) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429074 CMC-002-24 UPGRADING AND CONCRETING OF ROAD @ BARANGAY SAN NICOLAS 1ST, SASMUAN, PAMPANGA Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429076 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for Capacity Buidling of BNSHI T/NT Personnel on Action Research Writing Deadline26 Jan 2024 4429077 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) BRAND-NEW MOTOR VEHICLE OF THE NATIONAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION Deadline05 Feb 2024 4429078 IB2024-004 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical and Surgical Supplies - Rebid Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429079 CID No. 24OD0086 - Construction of Bridge along MacArthur Highway, Brgy. Dalandanan, Valenzuela City Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429080 24CC0193 - Construction of Reinforced Concrete Flood Control Structure along Labangan Channel and its tributaries, Barangay San Pedro, Hagonoy, Bulacan Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429081 24DB0074 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance-Secondary Roads - Nasugbu-Lian-Calatagan Rd (S Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429082 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS AND MEDICINES (Out-Patient Department) for the 1st Qtr 2024 requirement of Pasay City General Hospital chargeable against the GENER Deadline15 Feb 2024 4429083 ITB CONSTRUCTION OF POLLOC SPIS Located at Roxas, Solano, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429084 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies – REAGENTS for DIALYSIS AND SPECIALTY MEDICINE for the 1st Qtr 2024 requirement of Pasay City Gen Deadline15 Feb 2024 4429085 IMPROVEMENT OF MANPOWER DEVELOPMENT CENTER WITH ADDITIONAL DORMITORY (Phase II) (Pis-anan National High School, Sibalom, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-007 Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429086 IMPROVEMENT OF MANPOWER DEVELOPMENT CENTER WITH ADDITIONAL DORMITORY (Phase II) (Pis-anan National High School, Sibalom, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-007 Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429087 24CC0192 - Construction of Reinforced Concrete Flood Control Structure, Barangay Sagrada Familia (Purok 4 to Purok 5), Hagonoy, Bulacan Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429088 Re-Bidding for Supply and Delivery of Laboratory – General Supplies - IV Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429090 Supply and Delivery of Various Vegetable Seeds Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429092 24KB0078 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, (Sitio Hall), Barangay Sta. Felomina, Quezon, Bukidnon Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429093 Bidding 04, 2024 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4429094 24A00288: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Quiaoit River (Construction Of Diversion Channel), Batac, Ilocos Norte (Package B) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429096 24A00292: Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems, Construction of Flood Control Mitigation Structure along Barangay Manggaan - Barangay Coroo Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429097 24A00287: Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems, Construction of Quiaoit River Diversion Canal, Batac City, Ilocos Norte Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429098 BIDDING OF SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429101 Construction of Drainage Canal System (Construction of Open Canal, RCPC Installation and PCCP at Purok Islao, Brgy. Perez, Kidapawan City Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429102 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ENGLISH READING KIT 1 and 2 PACKAGE IN DIGITAL FORMAT WITH FREE 10.1 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429103 24A00286: Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems, Construction of Quiaoit River Diversion Canal, Batac City, Ilocos Norte, Phase 2 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429105 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AND CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE COVER CANAL WITH MANHOLE AT BARANGAY BALAS, TALISAY, BATANGAS Deadline30 Jan 2024 4429107 Network Development Program – Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads – Quirino H-way (Baguio-Bauang Road) to Quezon Hill Road 1, Baguio City Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429108 Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, slope Collapse, and Landslide - Tertiary Roads - Outlook Drive - K0253+731 - K0253+956 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429110 Rehabilitation, Renovation and Restoration of School Electrical System Connection and Other Electrical Facilities at P. BURGOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (PBES) located at P. Burgos Street, Deadline15 Feb 2024 4429112 Rehabilitation, Renovation and Restoration of School Electrical System Connection and Other Electrical Facilities at KALAYAAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (KES) located at Teacher’s Bliss C Deadline15 Feb 2024 4429115 Construction of Solar Dryer at Tigtabon [Negotiated Procurement] Deadline31 Jan 2024 4429116 23GFC0024: Purchase and Delivery of Tires and Other Spare Parts for Preventive and Corrective Maintenance of Equipment, DPWH-CNDEO Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429118 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT - BID REFERENCE NO. 2023-025: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JANITORIAL SERVICES AT NFRDI-CO FOR FY 2024 Deadline02 Feb 2024 4429123 ITB - Provision of Hauling Services Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429125 Re-Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Nutrition & Dietetic Supplies – Commercial Formula Milk Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429130 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (VACCINATION CAMPAIGN) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429132 24CC0191 - Construction of Reinforced Concrete Flood Control Structure, Barangay San Miguel (Purok 7 to Purok 8), Hagonoy, Bulacan Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429135 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies – SPECIALTY MEDICINE for the 1st Qtr 2024 requirement of Pasay City General Hospital Deadline15 Feb 2024 4429138 P.R No. 24-01-0039: Drugs and Medicines Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429140 CID NO. 24OD0093 - Construction of Road and Drainage System along Petunia Rd. (Phase 3), Brgy. 175, Caloocan City Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429141 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies (VARIOUS REAGENTS) for the 1st Qtr 2024 requirement of Pasay City General Hospital Deadline15 Feb 2024 4429143 Procurement of COA Motor Vehicle, Isabela City, Basilan Deadline30 Jan 2024 4429144 CID No. 24OD0085 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Facility (Arkong Bato Relief Pumping Station), Brgy. Arkong Bato, Valenzuela City Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429145 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429146 S1-TOR24-003 - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Spare Parts for 2 x 1.5MW Anglo Belgian Corporation (ABC) Generating Sets of Torrijos DPP for CY 2024 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4429148 CID NO. 24OD0092 - Construction of Road and Drainage System along Petunia (Phase 2), Brgy. 174, Caloocan City Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429149 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various Drugs and Medicines – SPECIALTY MEDICINE for the 1st Qtr 2024 requirement of Pasay City General Hospital chargeable against the GENERAL Deadline15 Feb 2024 4429154 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES for the 1st Qtr 2024 requirement of Pasay City General Hospital Deadline15 Feb 2024 4429157 ITB No.010.24- C). Anti-Infectives Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429159 Seedling Production, Plantation Establishment and Maintenance and Protection of 73.0 has. eNGP area for CY 2024 located at Abut & Mangga, Quezon, Isabela Deadline30 Jan 2024 4429178 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD, LAOAC, PANGASINAN Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429179 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DEVELOPMENTALLY APPROPRIATE READING MODULES IN ENGLISH AND FILIPINO FOR GRADES 1-10 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429183 23GEA0008 - Supply, Delivery and Installation of Video Wall Solution for Use in DPWH Conference Hall, DPWH Marinduque DEO Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429200 24IB0011 (Re-Advertised) - Rehabilitation of Flood Control Structure along Dolores River, Barangay Aroganga, Dolores, Eastern Samar Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429206 Construction of Two-Storey Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Punta, Baybay City, Leyte, ABC PHP2,148,637.20 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429212 Supply and Delivery of Corn Silage as feed support for dairy animals at Ubay Dairy Multiplier Farm Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429214 Invitation to Bid for CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT SITIO MABUCLAO BRGY. ROAD Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429234 CONSTRUCTION OF TENNIS COURT Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429236 CONSTRUCTION/OPENING OF ACCESS ROAD LEADING TO THE PROPOSED JAVIER PUBLIC CEMETERY AT BRGY. STA. CRUZ, JAVIER, LEYTE. Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429238 Construction and Improvement of 2 Storey Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Camote, Dulag, Leyte, ABC PHP2,586,873.12 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429239 1.Installation of Road Safety Devices along Lakas-Pandan-Katibawasan Road 2.Installation of Solar Lights along Old Capitol Building to Maslog Balbagon Road Deadline15 Feb 2024 4429241 Seedling Production, Plantation Establishment and Maintenance and Protection of 100.0 has. eNGP area for CY 2024 located at Gen. Aguinaldo, Ramon, Isabela Deadline30 Jan 2024 4429243 Construction of 3 Barrel Box Culvert in Brgy. Matlang, Isabel, Leyte, ABC PHP2,920,493.23 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429307 Construction of 3 Barrel Box Culvert in Brgy. Matlang, Isabel, Leyte, ABC PHP2,920,493.23 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429308 24CA0040 - Basic Infrastructure Program – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services – Construction of Tugatog Covered Court, Orani, Bataan Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429309 24AJ0051 - Construction of Local Road, Arenas-Drive Brgy. Tobor, Malasiqui, Pangasinan Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429310 ITB-KOR: 24-02-0017 CEO - CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED LINED CANAL AT TRINIVILLE BLOCK IV, BRGY. ZONE IV, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429311 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Genetically Modified Hybrid Corn Seeds under CPEP (By Lot) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429312 Supply and Delivery of Passenger Van Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429313 24CA0041 - Basic Infrastructure Program – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services – Construction of Santa Lucia Covered Court, Samal, Bataan Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429314 Consulting Services for the Enhancement of NSC-PSR Collaboration and Information Handling System (CIHS) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4429315 24CA0046 - Basic Infrastructure Program – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services – Construction of School Building, Mabiga Elementary School, Brgy. Mabig Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429316 24CA0042 - Basic Infrastructure Program – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall) Barangay Bayan, Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429321 Purchase of Rescue Vehicle Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429328 Construction of Market Building with Complete Facilities and Complete Amenities (Development of Relocation Site – Roofing, Electrical Wirings & Lighting, Ceiling & Dry Wall Parti Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429330 Supply and Delivery of Full Color Laser Production Printer (Offset Print Quality) Lot, with identification number P11-2024-02-13 Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429334 24CA0044 - Basic Infrastructure Program – Concreting of Tala Road leading to Tourist Destination, Mt. Natib, Orani, Bataan Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429335 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NEGO CART PACKAGE- I Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429338 24GG0184 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, PASSI, ILOILO Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429339 24CA0045 - Basic Infrastructure Program – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services – Construction of Barangay Palihan Covered Court, Hermosa, Bataan Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429340 Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Printing Consumables (sub-lot) with identification number GS-P12-2024-02-13 Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429354 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Onion Seeds Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429367 24AJ0049 - Construction of Slope Protection Structure along San Juan River, Barangay Turac, San Carlos City, Pangasinan Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429391 Construction of Two (2) units Multi-Purpose Building in Various Barangays of Carigara, Leyte, ABC PHP4,297,274.40 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429983 P.R No. 23-12-1435: Various Inks and Toners Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429985 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR, SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF ONE STOREY FOUR CLASSROOM BUILDING AT LAMON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BGY. LAMON, GOA, CAMARINES SUR Deadline07 Feb 2024 4429987 24CC0187 - Construction of Reinforced Concrete Flood Control Structure, Barangay Buguion (Purok 6 to Purok 7), Calumpit, Bulacan Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429991 24CC0185 - Constuction/Improvement of Flood Mitigation Structure at Sagrada Familia, Hagonoy, Bulacan Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429993 CID No. 24OD0087 - Construction of Concepcion Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Phase 2, Barangay Marulas, Valenzuela City Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429994 Construction of Samil Diversion Dam at Brgy. Samil, Lucban, Quezon under Rice Program CY 2024 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4429995 24CC0186 - Construction/Improvement of Flood Mitigation Structure at Sapang Bayan, Calumpit, Bulacan Deadline13 Feb 2024 4429996 Road Concreting (Road Concreting (L=420.00m, W=5.00m, T=0.20m)), at Purok 2, Barangay Balindog, Kidapawan City Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430357 24CC0184 - Construction/mprovement of Flood Mitigation Structure at Tampok, Hagonoy, Bulacan Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430359 24DN0088-CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT, MANADLAM SITIO APIA, BARANGAY CALAWIS ANTIPOLO CITY, RIZAL (SECOND DISTRICT) Deadline08 Feb 2024 4430361 CID No. 24OD0091 - Construction of Road and Drainage System along San Antonio (Phase 2), Brgy. 174, Caloocan Cit1 Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430362 Procurement of Fuel (Diesel/Gasoline) with a Fuel Card Technology/System for the Department of Tourism- Motor Vehicle for CY 2024 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4430363 Supply and Delivery of 30,000 Pcs. Papaya Seedlings (Hybrid F1) under National Urban and Peri-Urban Agriculture Program CY 2024 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4430364 24DN0087-ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM – PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE – SECONDARY ROADS – IMELDA AVE. – K0018 + 553 – K0020 + 637 RIZAL (FIRST DISTRICT) Deadline08 Feb 2024 4430710 24G00053 – San Remigio-Bugo-Gen Fullon-Valderrama Road, Antique Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430711 24GGK0001 - Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use in the DPWH – Negros Occidental 1st District Engineering Office, Matab-ang, Talisay City, Negros Occidental Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430712 MDAD-24-FIXTURES-0148 - SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF MODULAR PARTITIONS INCLUDING FURNITURE AND OTHER WORKS FOR MARKET DEVELOPMENT AND ADMINISTRATION DEPARTMENT - 4TH FLOOR AND 5TH F Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430713 24G00051 – Construction (Completion) of Paliwan Bridge including River Improvement Works, Bugasong, Antique Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430714 24G00050 – Construction of River Control along Panay River Basin, Barangay Sto. Niño, Dumalag, Capiz Phase 2 Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430715 24OI0061:Construction of Multi-Purpose Bldg., Talon 4, Las Pinas City Lone District Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430716 Supply and Delivery of Drug and Medicines for the use of the City Health (1st Quarter 2024) Kidapawan City Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430717 24NB0029, Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Tandang Sora, Esperanza, Agusan del Sur Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430723 Procurement of Supplies for Supplemental Feeding Program C.Y 2023-2024 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4430735 CB(B)-23-259 (ICWS) Re-Bid Procurement of Technical and Scientific Equipment Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430742 Information Technology Deadline20 Feb 2024 4430753 23NG0136 – CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM/SISON, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline12 Feb 2024 4430759 23NG0137 – CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM/MAINIT, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline12 Feb 2024 4430766 LSSM2024A-059 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430769 LSSM2024A-061 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430773 LSSM2024A-057 Office Supplies Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430774 Improvement of Road Network in Sitio Sising-Dapiawan Deadline09 Feb 2024 4430776 LSSM2024B-055 Food Supplies Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430779 Managed Print Services Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430780 24IA0101- Concreting Of Brgy. Villa Caneja Fmr, Phase Ii, Brgy. Villa Caneja, Naval, Biliran Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430781 24G00048 – Construction of Brgy. Comon-San Pedro Coastal Road leading to San Jose Port and Beaches, Resorts and Sunset Viewing, San Jose, Antique (Package 2) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430782 Improvement of Different Offices at New Building, West-Poblacion, Garcia-Hernandez, Bohol Deadline15 Feb 2024 4430783 Supply and Delivery of Pasteurized Milk for 1,644 SBFP Feeding Beneficiaries. Deadline26 Jan 2024 4430784 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE FOR PEACE AND ORDER PROGRAMS, PROJECTS AND ACTIVITIES Deadline12 Feb 2024 4430785 EMB-NCB-GOODS-02-2024 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR EMB8 FOR NINE (9) MONTHS (MARCH 2024 TO NOVEMBER 2024) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4430786 24NB0028, Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. San Rafael, Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430787 24IA0098- Concreting Of Brgy. San Lorenzo Fmr, Brgy. San Lorenzo, Kawayan, Biliran Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430788 Improvement of Public Market Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430789 24IM0031;PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE – TERTIARY ROADS - NAGA-NAGA ANIBONG RD – K0906+1635 – K0906+1950 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4430790 DEVELOPMENT OF RECLAMATION AREA PHASE II Deadline12 Feb 2024 4430791 Proposed Construction of Steel Foothbridge @Barangay Tungkay ,Toledo City Deadline06 Feb 2024 4430792 2024-023: for Consultancy for Design and Supervision of the Proposed Construction of Four (4) Storey New Office Building for BIR Revenue District Office No. 103, Butuan City Deadline20 Feb 2024 4430793 Rehabilitation of Septage Access Road, Septage Treatment Facility, Barangay Dallangayan Este Deadline12 Feb 2024 4430794 Adv. No. 24-005: Supply and Delivery of eight (8) units TRICAB, for prizes for the Top Performing Barangays and Purok of SUGBUsog Season 4 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4430795 24GP0043 - Construction of River Control along Panay River Basin, Barangay Poblacion Ilaya to Barangay Dolores, Dumalag Capiz Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430796 24GP0045 - Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure - Tapaz-Jamindan-Altavaz Rd - K0092 + 145 - K0092 + 195 Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430797 Supply and Delivery of various CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES for the Proposed Repainting of Multi-Purpose at Various Locations, Brgy. Malanday, Marikina City Deadline12 Feb 2024 4430798 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road, Purok 1, Barangay Pacpaco Deadline12 Feb 2024 4430799 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road with Slope Protection, Purok 6, Barangay Sevilla Deadline12 Feb 2024 4430800 Construction of Drainage Canal, Purok Old Poro, Barangay Poro Deadline12 Feb 2024 4430801 24F00086 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drain Deadline22 Feb 2024 4430802 24F00111 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline21 Feb 2024 4430803 Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility, Barangay Birunget Deadline12 Feb 2024 4430804 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road, Purok 3, Barangay Pao Norte Deadline12 Feb 2024 4430805 LSSM2024A-053 Office Supplies Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430806 24F00204 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LZ) - K033 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4430807 24F00036 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Interjurisdictional Roads and/or Bridges (or, roads that t Deadline20 Feb 2024 4430808 CGSD-24-JS1-0128 - JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR AMORANTO SPORTS COMPLEX Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430809 Procurement of Goods for the Construction of 2 Classroom Building @ Sitio Lahangkeb. Deadline12 Feb 2024 4430810 CGSD-24-SS1-0141 - SECURITY SERVICES FOR HOSPITALS AND HEALTH CENTERS FACILITIES (PACKAGE III) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430811 PURCHASE OF FOOD COMMODITIES FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION SY 2024 Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430812 CONSO-24-MSLI-0151 - MEDICAL OXYGEN REFILL AND OTHERS Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430813 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD, VILLASIS, PANGASINAN Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430814 Concreting/Construction of Road and drainage at Mountain View Village Deadline12 Feb 2024 4430815 Procurement of 80 units Mini-chainsaw Deadline12 Feb 2024 4430816 One (1) Lot Technical & Scientific Equipment-Gravity Meter Deadline12 Feb 2024 4430817 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FEEDS Deadline12 Feb 2024 4430818 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT for the Supply and Delivery of MEDICAL SUPPLIES (NBB) for JLGMH CY 2024 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4430819 PROCUREMENT OF 260 ROLLS PE UV TREATED FILM AND 2,170 ROLLS PLASTIC MULCH FILM Deadline12 Feb 2024 4430820 Procurement of 71 heads Carabao Upgraded and 7 heads Cattle Female/Heifer Upgraded Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430821 One (1) Lot Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline12 Feb 2024 4430822 Adv. No. 24-002: Supply and Delivery of two (2) units Police Patrol Vehicle, for prizes for the Season 3 Winners of SUGBUsog sa Estasyonan Deadline12 Feb 2024 4430823 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE SERVED DURING THE VARIOUS ACTIVITIES, MEETINGS AND TRAININGS/SEMINARS OF VARIOUS OFFICES UNDER FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline12 Feb 2024 4430824 IMPROVEMENT OF SLAUGHTERHOUSE FENCE Deadline12 Feb 2024 4430825 CB(B)-23-267 (CEO-INFRA) Concreting of Farm To Market Road at Brgy. Mainit, Iligan City Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430826 IB Road Concreting with Slope Protection at Barangay Malokiat, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline14 Feb 2024 4430827 CB(B)-23-270 (GTLMH) Procurement of Laboratory Equipment Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430859 CONSTRUCTION/ REHABILITATION/ IMPROVEMENT OF FLOOD CONTROL; (a.) BARANGAY PANALA-AN Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430882 CB(B)-23-268 (CEO-INFRA) Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Kalilangan, Iligan City Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430930 OCM(PDAO)-24-PCP1-0182 - PROVISION OF PRESCRIPTION EYEGLASSES TO PERSON WITH DISABILITY Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430934 OCM-24-HCS-0183 - SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF WAY FINDER AND OTHERS Deadline13 Feb 2024 4430961 OCM-23-VEHICLES-1693B - PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLE Deadline13 Feb 2024 4431061 PURCHASE OF TWO THOUSAND ONE HUNDRED TWENTY THREE (2,123) BAGS OF SYNTHETIC FERTILIZER TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO RSBSA RICE FARMERS IN THE DIFFERENT BARANGAYS OF FLORIDABLANCA, PAMPANGA Deadline12 Feb 2024 4431812 Construction of One (1) Storey Military Barracks Building Type 1, Naval Air Detachment, 2nd Marine Brigade, Sanga-Sanga, Bongao, Tawi-Tawi Deadline13 Feb 2024 4431813 Supply of Garments (Set of Tactical Uniforms) Deadline01 Feb 2024 4431814 PURCHASE OF BRAND-NEW 19-SEATER PATROL VEHICLE WITH ACCESSORIES TO BE USED FOR THE PEACE AND ORDER PROGRAM OF THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF CAVITE Deadline12 Feb 2024 4431815 Supply and delivery of Patrol Boat Parts and Accessories Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431816 Supply and delivery of Patrol boat Supplies (Oil, filter, etc) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431817 Supply and delivery of biometric devices Deadline29 Jan 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us