Philippines Tenders - 29 January 2024 (Page 1 of 6)

1,113 tenders published in Philippines on 29 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 29 January 2024, across industries like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 1 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 29 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4446465 CONCRETING OF NRJ PUROK-1 TO PUROK-8 (EVACUATION CENTER) ROAD AT DEL MONTE, TALACOGON, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline15 Feb 2024 4446466 CONCRETING OF EVACUATION CENTER ACCESS ROAD AT DEL MONTE, TALACOGON, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline15 Feb 2024 4447074 Building & Other Structures - Construction of Traffic Junction Box at N. Bacalso Highway Crusan, Bulacao - Phase 2 @ Barangay Bulacao, Talisay City Deadline09 Feb 2024 4448208 Philippine Rural Development Project Deadline31 Jul 2025 4448629 Rice subsidy during the conduct of Police & Military Operations and assistance to Disadvantaged Sector Deadline05 Feb 2024 4449412 Procurement of Micronutrient Supplements and Deworming Tablet - MO-Nutrition Section Deadline06 Feb 2024 4449419 IB No. 24-095 Re-Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Various Dietary Nutritionals (11 Line Items - Framework Agreement) Deadline16 Feb 2024 4450262 Construction of CGSO Storage Building for Waste Materials and Unserviceable Equipment, Barangay Kauswagan; SN 445a - 2023 Deadline15 Feb 2024 4450266 24HB0088 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads – Jct (LIR) Buenavis Deadline13 Feb 2024 4450267 PROVISION OF SECURITY & PROTECTION SERVICES FOR BFAR RFO I FOR CY 2024 Deadline13 Feb 2024 4450269 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR SOURCE AND FILTRATION GALLERY IMPROVEMENT Deadline12 Feb 2024 4450272 02-2024CS-BACBITB : Courier Services for Newborn Screening Center - Northern Luzon for FY 2024 (Re-Bid) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4450273 IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY. PLAZA Deadline05 Feb 2024 4450275 Renovation and Extension of Multi Purpose Barangay Hall, Barangay 26; SN 404b - 2023 Deadline01 Feb 2024 4450276 Construction of Barangay Hall, Barangay Besigan; SN 340b - 2023 Deadline01 Feb 2024 4450278 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Villa Bacolor, Tarlac City. B2024-0014-29-A Deadline15 Feb 2024 4450279 REHABILITATION OF BRIDGE (PHASEII)-REFARO, SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline14 Feb 2024 4450285 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW GARBAGE COMPACTORS FOR THE USE OF CENRO, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline12 Feb 2024 4450290 24FG0059 - Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Pagdawitan Bridge (B04265LZ) along Tigaon-Goa-San Jose-Lagonoy-Guijalo via San Vicente Road Mandiclum, Caramoan, Camarin Deadline15 Feb 2024 4450291 PBD 24-021 Desktop Computers for the Diliman Accounting Office Deadline15 Feb 2024 4450292 24FG0058 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Rangas River Pugay, San Jose, Camarines Sur Deadline15 Feb 2024 4450296 INF ITB 24-035 Upgrading of Jct. Nhwy. Glamang - Basag Road (Phase IV), T'boli, South Cotabato Deadline15 Feb 2024 4450297 24HB0086 Convergence and Special Support Program – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and / or Bridges from the National Road / s leadi Deadline13 Feb 2024 4450298 Proposed Construction of Three (3) Storey DepEd Division Office Building - with Roof Deck Located @ San Jose Heights, Pagadian City Deadline05 Feb 2024 4450299 Construction of Wash In Schools (WINS) Various Schools Deadline15 Feb 2024 4450300 INFR-23-070- REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF BAHAY TULUYAN AT GREENBREEZE SUBDIVISION, BARANGAY BICLATAN, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline02 Feb 2024 4450301 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES, RHU, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline14 Feb 2024 4450302 INFR-24-012- DRAINAGE IMPROVEMENT OF PANUNGYANAN HOMESITE AT BARANGAY PANUNGYANAN, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline02 Feb 2024 4450303 NTFB 24-002L-3 REINFORCED CONCRETE LAMPOST PEDESTALS (224 UNITS INCLUDING INSTALLATION OF LAMPOST/SOLAR LIGHT) OF BARANGAY ROADS IN THE IDENTIFIED MUNICIPALITIES AND CITIES (PROVIN Deadline01 Feb 2024 4450304 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES, RHU, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline14 Feb 2024 4450305 Supply of services for the Production for Mutya ng Brooke’s Point 2024 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4450306 PROCUREMENT OF FIVE (5) UNITS PHARMACEUTICAL REFRIGERATOR Deadline15 Feb 2024 4450307 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) AT SAN PEDRO ILI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY SAN PEDRO ILI, ALCALA, PANGASINAN Deadline15 Feb 2024 4450308 REFILLING AND DELIVERY of MEDICAL OXYGEN TANKS Deadline14 Feb 2024 4450309 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) AT SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL, BARANGAY CANARVACANAN, ALCALA, PANGASINAN Deadline15 Feb 2024 4450311 Construction of Municipal Social Welfare and Development Office Phase III Deadline19 Feb 2024 4450312 IB 2024-02-001 PMGO Procurement of Medical Grade Oxygen 1800 PSITank Deadline14 Feb 2024 4450313 Contract ID No. 24K00084 – Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges, Daligdigan Br.(B01717MN) along Lanao del Norte Interior Cirm. Rd (LDNICR) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4450314 Supply and Delivery of Various Equipment, Furniture’s and Fixtures including Installation, LGU-Banga, South Cotabato Deadline13 Feb 2024 4450315 Supply and Delivery of Various Equipment, Furniture’s and Fixtures including Installation, LGU-Banga, South Cotabato Deadline13 Feb 2024 4450316 Contract ID No. 24K00086 – Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Barandias-Dominorog Road, Huwagon Bridge, K1608+484-K1608+502.85(Both Sides), Dominorog, Talakag, Buki Deadline13 Feb 2024 4450317 Improvement of Dilong Farm to Market Road Deadline14 Feb 2024 4450318 Rehabilitation of Timmoken Farm to Market Road Deadline14 Feb 2024 4450319 Diesel Fuel (01-0004) CMO Deadline15 Feb 2024 4450320 (PR NO. 23-10-07-0086 - REBIDDING): 1 LOT CONSTRUCTION OF STEEL TRIPOD FOR PRODUCTION WELL (P.W.) NO. 10A, CALAANAN, CANITOAN, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451730 99pages x 0.56 / page = 55.44 / vol 5246 54.44 290,838.24 Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451731 Contract ID No. 23O00026 – Construction of National Labor Relations Commission (NLRC) Office Building, Agham Road corner North Avenue, Quezon City Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451732 24KH0051: Construction of Road with Drainage System, Camp Evangelista, Patag, Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451733 24AF0045, CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM (LEVEL III), BARANGAY SUBSUB/POBLACION EAST/WEST, ROSARIO, LA UNION Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451735 24GF0047 – Construction of Brgy. Trapiche to Brgy. Galang to Brgy. Salngan Road including Facilities, Oton, Iloilo Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451736 Supply and delivery of Transformer and Accessories Deadline06 Feb 2024 4451737 Hauling and Disposal of Residual Waste (Solid Waste Disposal Services) Deadline02 Feb 2024 4451739 Proposed Comfort Room (CR) Renovation at PAAS and IRPD Offices and Construction of Septic Tank, Philippine General Hospital, University of the Philippines Manila Deadline20 Feb 2024 4451740 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (CONSTRUCTION OF HOTEL LABORATORY/HOUSEKEEPING-PHASE 1) AT BCC-CANGAWA, BUENAVISTA, BOHOL Deadline19 Feb 2024 4451741 PROCUREMENT OF RADIOLOGY SUPPLIES (REBID) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4451795 CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC MARKET (PHASE 3) POLYURETHANE FLOORING & STAINLESS TABLES AT CANTILAN PUBLIC MARKET, CANTILAN, SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline21 Feb 2024 4451798 24AA0325 - CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS - REHABILITATION OF DAMAGED PROTECTION, ALONG BISLAK RIVER, BARANGAY SALSALAMAGUI, VINTAR, I Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451800 Procurement of Equipment, Machinery, Materials/Supplies and Other necessary Items for the beneficiaries of DAETPRENEUR: Nurturing Success for Self-Employed Workers in Daet Deadline19 Feb 2024 4451801 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION OF COMMUNITY ACCESS ROAD WITH DRAINAGE LINE CANAL Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451803 24HI0060 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion, Carmen, Cebu Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451804 PROCUREMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE VEHICLE - REPOSTING Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451805 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR ALL UNITS OF MHO (1ST QTR. 2024) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4451807 Procurement of Medicines to be used for disaster preparedness and mitigation of the Municipality of San Mateo, Rizal Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451808 24GB0092 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Valderrama National High School, Ubos, Valderrama, Antique Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451809 Procurement of One unit (1) unit Service Vehicle Pick-up Truck (Miso) Deadline16 Feb 2024 4451810 10 units Portable Toilet etc. Deadline19 Feb 2024 4451811 24HI0058 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Dawis Norte, Carmen, Cebu Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451812 24GB0095 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Municipality of Valderrama, Antique Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451813 24GB0091 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School, Abaca, Tobias Fornier, Antique Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451814 12 units Aluminum Rescue Boat with Trailer Deadline19 Feb 2024 4451815 Rehabilitation of Parks & Plaza - Talisay Family Park and Skate Park - Phase 3 @ Talisay City Hall Compound, Lawaan II, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline09 Feb 2024 4451816 24GB0090 – Construction/Completion of Multi-Purpose in Brgy. Poblacion, Patnongon, Antique Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451817 24GB0087 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Municipality of Barbaza, Antique Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451818 24GB0086 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Municipality of Tobias Fornier, Antique Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451819 24GB0083 - Construction of Road, Brgy. Tig-alaran-Brgy. Lanas, Barbaza, Antique Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451820 Purchase and Delivery of Hauling/Delivery Truck Deadline02 Feb 2024 4451822 Purchase of One (1) Unit Sports Utility Vehicle Deadline29 Jan 2024 4451823 UPGRADING AND MODERNIZATION OF SCHOOL ELECTRICAL DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM AT VALENCIA CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL Deadline16 Feb 2024 4451824 24GB0082 - Construction of Roads along Brgy. Cadoldolan and Brgy. Bongbongan 1 (Sitio Buga), Sibalom, Antique Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451825 24GB0085 - Construction of Revetment, Cangaranan River, Brgy. Ubos-Brgy. Igmasandig, Valderrama, Antique Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451826 CY 2024 Last Mile Schools Program at Panpanan I Elementary School in the Division of Antique Deadline16 Feb 2024 4451827 Supply and Delivery of 400,000 Pieces Hito Fingerlings to be distributed in the different areas of Cotabato Province FY 2024 Deadline13 Feb 2024 4451828 MEDICAL SUPPLIES (for RHU Laboratory) RHU Deadline02 Feb 2024 4451829 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENTS FOR PUBLISHING PRODUCTION SET UP Deadline19 Feb 2024 4451830 QM PABAC1 048-24 Procurement of 3,059 each Military Binocular, Compact Philippine Army, Model 1-Rebid Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451831 24CJ0281 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (IT Center), San Isidro, Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451832 24KC0050: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay San Roque, Sumilao, Bukidnon Deadline13 Feb 2024 4451833 24KC0049: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Ocasion, Sumilao, Bukidnon Deadline13 Feb 2024 4451834 24KC0048: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Puntian, Sumilao, Bukidnon Deadline13 Feb 2024 4451835 24CJ0280 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Youth Center), San Jose, Tarlac Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451836 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ADVOCACY UMBRELL WITH PRINT Deadline19 Feb 2024 4451837 24CJ0279 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Youth Center), Gerona, Tarlac Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451838 QM PABAC1 033-24 Procurement of 7,062 ea Bathrobe (Re-Bid) Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451839 24GB0081 - Construction of Road, Igdagmay-Bongbongan I, Sibalom, Antique Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451840 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ADVOCACY SHIRT WITH PRINT Deadline19 Feb 2024 4451841 Supply and Delivery of Hydraulic Wing Van 24ft Truck Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451843 PROVISION FOR FOODS AND DRINKS FOR THE WOMENS MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline19 Feb 2024 4451844 2020-QRF-TS07: Supply and Delivery of Fuel Lot I for Construction of Temporary Shelter (28 Units,Inc. Common CR & Kitchen ), Datu Odin Sinsuat,Maguindanao Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451845 24FC0033 : CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, Barangay North Poblacion, Jose Panganiban, Camarines Norte Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451846 Blocktopping of Mangaldan-Mapandan Road via David Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451847 24FC0034 : CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), S. Basilio Elementary School, Barangay Tabas, Paracale, Camarines Norte Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451848 PROVISION OF IEC MATERIALS FOR THE WOMENS MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline19 Feb 2024 4451849 (24LF0121)Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Lingayao River, Manay, Davao Oriental Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451850 Asphalt Overlay of Brgy. Road Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451851 24LC0073 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Hijo River, Brgy. Madaum, Tagum City, Davao del Norte Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451852 2020-QRF-TS04: Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials Lot II for Construction of Temporary Shelter (3 Units,Inc. Common CR & Kitchen ) Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451853 Construction of Stone Masonry Riverwall at Lot 20, Purok Seppina Homeowners Assn. Inc., Brgy. Dela Paz, Antipolo City Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451854 24FC0031 : CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY PATAG-ILAYA, STA. ELENA, CAMARINES NORTE (PHASE 1) Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451855 24FC0030 : CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY MALANGCAO-BASUD, LABO, CAMARINES NORTE (PHASE 1), Barangay Malangcao-Basud, Labo, Camarines Norte Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451856 Construction of Flood Control Structure along the Creek (Phase-3) at Sitio Kabisig, Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451857 Construction of Flood Control Structure along the Creek (Phase-2) at Sitio Kabisig, Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451858 23FC0138 : REPAIR OF 4 CLASSROOMS, Macogon Elementary School, Labo, Camarines Norte Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451859 Supply and Delivery of Five (5) Units of Customized Modular Portable Evacuation Center (Container Van) Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451860 CY 2024 LAST MILE SCHOOLS CONSTRUCTION OF 1 STORY 2 CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING PROJECT AT MAKAILAW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline16 Feb 2024 4451861 Construction of Spillway Damaged by Typhoon Ulysses across Payaguan River, Sitio Kaysakat, Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451862 24GB0080 - Construction of Road, Brgy. Maybunga-Brgy. San Ramon, Laua-an, Antique Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451864 23FC0136 : REPAIR OF 6 CLASSROOMS, Bagong Silang I HS, Labo, Camarines Norte Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451865 PRINTING OF TARPAULINS & OTHER MATERIALS FOR USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451866 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF TECHNICAL & SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT TO BE USED BY PNP MUNTINLUPA COMMAND & OPERATION CENTER Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451867 23FC0137 : REPAIR OF 10 CLASSROOMS, Sta. Elena Integrated School, Santa Elena, Camarines Norte Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451868 24KH0052:Construction of Solar Water Supply System at Barangay Lumbia, Cagayan de Oro City. Deadline16 Feb 2024 4451869 Athletic Supplies: Basketball – 6 pc Basketball leather indoor-outdoor GG-7, official FIBA approved game ball, etc Deadline19 Feb 2024 4451870 24FJ0046 - CSSP- Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Program Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451871 Improvement of Second Floor of Old City Hall Building at Brgy. San Roque, Antipolo City Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451872 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Chemistry Reagents and Other Consumables for Dry Chemistry Analyzer (Framework Agreement) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4451873 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT TO BE USED BY PNP MUNTINLUPA COMMAND & OPERATION CENTER Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451874 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION & COMMISSIONING OF PNP MUNTINLUPA COMMAND & OPERATION CENTER Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451875 24FJ0044 - CSSP - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Progra Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451876 24GB0079 - Construction of Bridge, Bagtason-Sitio Igpatani, Bugasong, Antique Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451877 24FJ0043 - CSSP – Construction /Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Prog Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451878 24LC0070 Construction of Road, Sitio Basak-Sitio Naputbongbong, Sto. Niño, Talaingod, Davao del Norte Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451880 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE & COMPUTER SUPPLIES FOR USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451882 24FJ0045 - CSSP - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Progra Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451883 Road Concreting at So. Abo, pulong sampaloc Deadline12 Feb 2024 4451884 ITB 2024-069 Supply and Delivery of Upgraded Chicken, Layer Chicken with Fabricated Cage and Chicken Feeds Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451886 24AE0071: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation of Roadway Lighting Structure, San Juan, La Union Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451887 Repair of Junior High School Buildings @ Maghaway National High School, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline09 Feb 2024 4451888 Contract for the Construction of Multi-Species Freshwater Hatchery (Site Development , Construction of Six Units Building Facilities, Perimeter Fence and Earth ponds) Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451889 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES AT MFFTC KABACAN,COTABATO PROVINCE FOR THE PERIOD OF ONE (1) YEAR Deadline13 Feb 2024 4451890 CONSTRUCTION OF 60 UNITS CORE SHELTER WITH SOLAR POWERED LIGHT AND RAIN WATER COLLECTOR Deadline26 Mar 2024 4451891 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR VARIOUS GOVERNMENT VEHICLES OF LGU-ROXAS, PALAWAN Deadline19 Feb 2024 4451892 Adapting the Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451893 Construction of 100 Units Core Shelter with Solar Powered Light and Water System Level II Deadline20 Feb 2024 4451894 24AA0326 - CONSTRUCTION/ REHABILITATION OF FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES WITHIN MAJOR RIVER BASINS AND PRINCIPAL RIVERS – CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG LAOAG RIVER Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451895 24CE0143: Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads, Tarlac - Guimba Rd K0148+200 - K0151+000 Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451896 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 10 UNITS MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline19 Feb 2024 4451897 24CE0146: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium), Barangay San Pablo Bata, Aliaga, Nueva Ecija Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451899 24CE0144: Construction of Road, Barangay Cavite, Guimba, Nueva Ecija Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451900 24GL0064 - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ROAD: Asphalt Overlay - Hinigaran - Isabela Rd -K0060 + 150 - K0061 + 573, K0062 + 654 - K0063 + 100 Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451901 Improvement of 17x30m Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy. Mamuyao, Tanay, Rizal Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451902 24EA0071 - Rehabilitation of Tamayo-Morales-Alobo Road, Sta. Cruz, Marinduque Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451903 Supply and Delivery of Hybrid Yellow Corn Seeds and Inorganic Fertilizers Deadline19 Feb 2024 4451904 Purchase of Hauler Truck use in dairy farming under Purchase Request Number 30-2023-10-1970 Deadline16 Feb 2024 4451905 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR USE AT THE VARIOUS OFFICES, LGU-GOA, CAMARINES SUR Deadline12 Feb 2024 4451906 Improvement of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Phase 1-1E Eastwood Residences, Brgy. San Isidro, Montalban, Rizal Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451907 PR#24-01-047 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE 50 UNITS OF FISH AGGREGATING DEVICE UNDER TARGET PROJECT CY 2024 IN CEBU PROVINCE Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451908 PROCUREMENT OF SEMIANNUAL PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND CALIBRATION OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT OF TONDO MEDICAL CENTER FOR THE YEAR 2024 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4451909 24EA0073 - Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers – Construction of Flood Control Structure along Bunganay Rive Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451910 Supply and Delivery of Various Machinery Deadline20 Feb 2024 4451911 2020-QRF-TS01: Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials Lot II for Construction of Temporary Shelter (28 Units,Inc. Common CR & Kitchen ), Datu Odin Sinsuat,Maguindanao Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451912 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline19 Feb 2024 4451913 24CG0079 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Public Infrastructures/ Facilities – Construction of Slope Protect Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451914 EPA Repair of Diversion Works at Sta. 0+000 of KALINGAWAN CIS REPAIR CIS 2024 located at Sapad, Lanao del Norte Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451915 24HI0056 - Installation of Road Safety Devices and Facilities along Cebu North Hagnaya Wharf Rd (S00163CB) – K0028+324 – K0029+328 Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451916 Fabrication and Delivery of Floating Fish cage for the Implementation of Livelihood Project Under SAAD Phase 2 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4451917 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR DESIGNING AND CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE PLUMBING LINES OF PNRI COMPOUND Deadline04 Mar 2024 4451918 CID No. 24OD0100 - Installation of Roadway Lighting Structures along Gen T. De Leon to Ugong (Que Grande Road), Valenzuela City Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451919 Invitation to Bid for the Concreting of Barangay Road at Bagunot, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline20 Feb 2024 4451920 Procurement of medicines to be used at Superhealth Center Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451921 CID No. 24OD0099 - Road Concreting and Drainage Canal in Cuerpo St., Brgy. Dalandanan, Valenzuela City (Phase 2) Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451922 Cost of collection and transport of 17,333 kgs. Hazardous/Infectious Wastes of Laoag City General Hospital Deadline16 Feb 2024 4451924 CID NO. 24OD0105 - Installation of Roadway Lighting Structures along Parada, (Segment 9 Parada Exit Capitan Cruz Street) Valenzuela City Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451925 CID NO. 24OD0104 - Installation of Roadway Lighting Structures along Karuhatan to Malinta (Francisco Road Paxton-Pinalagad), Valenzuela City Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451926 Invitation to Bid for the Purchase of Jetmatic Pump for Various Barangay, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline20 Feb 2024 4451927 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF MEDINES - I Deadline05 Feb 2024 4451928 24KH0054:Construction of Access Roads in Barangay Tuburan, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline16 Feb 2024 4451929 Invitation to Bid for the Purchase of Artesian Well for Various Barangay, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline20 Feb 2024 4451930 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Development of a DOH Academy E-Learning Course on Basic Data Analysis and Visualization for the Infection Prevention and Control Progra Deadline08 Feb 2024 4451931 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLES Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451932 Procurement of 1 unit Brand New L300 Vehicle Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451933 RENTAL SERVICES FOR VARIOOUS MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR ARAW NG LORETO 2024 PR# 24-01-0002 Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451934 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER AND TONER TIE-UP REBID Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451935 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLES Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451936 24KH0053:Construction of Solar Water Supply System at Barangay Dansolihon, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline16 Feb 2024 4451937 Relocation and Upgrading of Electrical Main Cable - GSO Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451938 Procurement of Medicines Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451939 Construction of Roofing at Jeepney Terminal - MO-GAD Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451940 CID No. 24OD0108 - Rehabilitation of Road and Drainage System along Floresco Road, Brgy. 78, Connecting to MacArthur Highway, Caloocan City Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451941 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451942 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the Deadline13 Feb 2024 4451943 Supply and Delivery of Diesel for Asphalt Batching Plant Deadline05 Feb 2024 4451944 24KH0050:Construction of Access Roads in Barangay Tumpagon, Cagayan de Oro City. Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451945 Procurement of Passenger Van for the Transport of Personnel, Equipment, Supplies, Products and Materials (Rebid)/ B-G-2024-061 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4451946 Supply and Delivery of Packed and Plated Meals for CY 2024 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4451947 23JA0052 – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) – PUBLIC WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM (LEVEL II OR III) - CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY LEVEL III, BARANGAY SALAAN, ZAMBOANGA CITY, ZAMBOANG Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451948 Supply Labor and Materials for Dredging of Municipal Wharf – straight contract of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline20 Feb 2024 4451949 24GG0186 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING IN MUNICIPALITY OF CABATUAN, ILOILO Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451950 24GG0185 - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF TUBANG BRIDGE, BARANGAY TUBANG, MAASIN, ILOILO Deadline14 Feb 2024 4451951 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Unit Garbage Dump Trucks for the Municipality of Binangonan Deadline20 Feb 2024 4451952 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 120 SQM. WAREHOUSE FOR DISTRIBUTION TO THE QUALIFIED FARMER ASSOCIATION AND COOPERATIVES IN CENTRAL LUZON UNDER RICE PROGRAM F Deadline14 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us