Philippines Tenders - 29 January 2024 (Page 3 of 6)

1,113 tenders published in Philippines on 29 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 29 January 2024, across industries like Telecom, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Education & Training, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 3 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 29 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Education & Training, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4452577 Procurement for the Modernization and Upgrading of DBM Conference Rooms Multimedia and Audio Systems Deadline19 Feb 2024 4452578 Meals and Snacks for Various Activities/Trainings/Seminar, Human Resource & Management Office, Ormoc City Deadline31 Jan 2024 4452579 Supply and Delivery of Bitumen/ Asphalt 60/70, Tack Coat/ SS-1 and Prime Coat/ MC70 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4452581 PR#24-01-091 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 30 UNITS 22 FT. MOTORIZED FIBERGLASS BOAT UNDER TARGET PROJECT CY 2024 IN COASTAL MUNICIPALITY OF BOHO Deadline14 Feb 2024 4452587 PR#24-01-054 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF FISH CAGE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY UNDER TARGET PROJECT CY 2024 IN CEBU PROVINCE Deadline14 Feb 2024 4452666 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MAASIN SWIP CONCRETE CANAL LINING LOCATED AT BRGY. MAASIN, TALUGTUG, NUEVA ECIJA TO IMPROVE THE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM FOR RICE P Deadline14 Feb 2024 4452667 24M00175 Road Widening - Cotabato-Marbel Rd - K1737+850 - K1738+461, Surallah, South Cotabato Deadline15 Feb 2024 4452668 24CG0082 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Faciliti Deadline15 Feb 2024 4452942 Long-Term Agreement with a Common UN Plant Provider: RFQ-006-PHL-2024 Deadline08 Feb 2024 4452977 24HI0059 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Hagnaya, Carmen, Cebu Deadline14 Feb 2024 4452978 24CG0081 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities – Construction of R Deadline15 Feb 2024 4452979 REPAIR/ REHABILITATION OF BONTOC GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline20 Feb 2024 4452980 24GE0046 – Road Widening – at Specific Locations along Guimaras Circumferential Rd (S00028GR) K0083+660 - K0084+460 Deadline14 Feb 2024 4452981 24CG0080 - Asset Preservation Program: Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Tertiary Roads – Sto. Tomas – Minalin Rd (Minalin – Macabe Deadline15 Feb 2024 4452983 24HI0057 - Installation of Road Safety Devices and Facilities along Cebu North Hagnaya Wharf Rd (S00163CB) – K0030+000 – K0031+000 Deadline14 Feb 2024 4452984 PURCHASE OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR ANIMAL BITE TREATMENT CENTER (RHU 1) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4452985 Procurement of Video Production and Coverage Services for the Deadline29 Jan 2024 4452986 EROSION CONTROL-FMR Deadline12 Feb 2024 4452987 Construction of 1-classroom Building at Tigbawan H/S, Tigbawan - straight contract of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline20 Feb 2024 4452988 HO-PIB24-004 (PB2) - Supply, Erection / Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 7.97/13.8kV Distribution Line (Extension) at San Pascual DPP - Brgy. Mabini, San Pascual Masbate Deadline20 Feb 2024 4452989 24HI0055 - Installation of Road Safety Devices and Facilities along Cebu North Hagnaya Wharf Rd (S00249CB) – K0036+305 – K0037+305 Deadline14 Feb 2024 4452990 24CG0075 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Nueva Victoria, San Lorenzo, Sabanilla, Mexico, Pampanga Deadline15 Feb 2024 4452991 24CG0076 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, San Agustin Norte Elementa Deadline15 Feb 2024 4452992 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES TO BE GIVEN TO INDIGENTS AND NEEDY PATIENTS Deadline06 Feb 2024 4452993 Equipment Rental for the use of General Service Office of the Municipality of Marantao Deadline15 Feb 2024 4452994 Supply Labor and Materials for Construction of Covered Court in different Sitio’s at Barangay Poblacion, Tabunok, Olivo, Tigbawan, Maravilla, Dalid, Mabunao, and Kantubaon – st Deadline20 Feb 2024 4452995 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Motor Vehicle (Sports Utility Vehicle (SUV)) under General Administration & Support Services (GASS) CY 2024 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4452996 PACKAGE: CONSTRUCTION/ CONTINUATION OF FLOOD CONTROL KATABBOGAN, PINUKPUK Deadline09 Feb 2024 4452997 23GFB0011/PR NO. 23-12-083- Purchase of Construction Materials for use in the Repair and Maintenance of Facilities in Albay 2nd District Deadline14 Feb 2024 4452999 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BIRTHING FACILITY EQUIPMENT Deadline05 Feb 2024 4453000 24GFK0002-Supply & Delivery of Acrylic Latex Paint (White), Broom Stick, Paint Brush, Paint Roller & Steel Brush (1st Quarter), for use in Painting of Road Barriers in Maharlika Hi Deadline13 Feb 2024 4453001 Supply and Delivery of Fertilizers Deadline20 Feb 2024 4453002 TO PROVIDE MATERIALS, LABOR, FUEL AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE PRIMARY LINE EXTENSION TO ISOLATION FACILITY AND RT-PCR MOLECULAR LABORATORY (ITB24-037) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4453003 Establishment of 9 units Mini-Solar Powered Irrigation System in the Province of Batangas under Rice Program CY 2024 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4453004 Purchase of Construction materials for Construction of Evacuation Center at Brgy Bethlehem Deadline12 Feb 2024 4453005 REHABILITATION OF PAINITAN PHASE II Deadline19 Feb 2024 4453006 TO PROVIDE MATERIALS, LABOR, FUEL AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF BARANGAY PLAZA, BRGY. TABUAN (ITB24-036) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4453007 Delivery of various construction supplies / materials needed for various Projects of City Engineering Office (2nd Quarter 2024) (re-bid) (ITB24-035) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4453008 24HE0167 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilitie Deadline14 Feb 2024 4453009 24HE0035 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Network Development Program – Road Widening – Primary Roads – Naga-Uling Rd – K0022+340 Deadline14 Feb 2024 4453010 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Feeds for Tilapia (Floaters) for Techno-demo and Grow-out Culture for distribution in the Province of South Cotabato Year 2024 Deadline13 Feb 2024 4453011 Consignment of Drugs and Medicines at the Laoag City General Hospital Deadline16 Feb 2024 4453012 24FF0033- Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Jose C. Prevosa Sr. High School (formerly Union National High School), Brgy. Sto. Domingo, Calabanga, Camarines Su Deadline15 Feb 2024 4453013 PROCUREMENT OF CHEMICALS FOR WATER TREATMENT PROCESS OF ALWASA Deadline15 Feb 2024 4453014 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR UNIVERSAL HEALTHCARE / SANDBOX IMPLEMENTATION (1ST QTR. 2024) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4453015 24HE0025 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Deadline14 Feb 2024 4453016 IMPROVEMENT OF AUTOMOTIVE, WELDING, REF and AIRCON LAB. Deadline19 Feb 2024 4453017 23GFB0010/PR NO. 23-11-081 - Purchase of Supplies/Hand Tools/Safety Devices to be Used in Repair/Maintenance of Various Activities within Albay 2nd District Deadline14 Feb 2024 4453019 24GB0096 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tordesillas, Municipality of Sibalom, Antique Deadline15 Feb 2024 4453020 Improvement of BHS (Cabatacan,Cacalagan,Malibang) and repair of RHU Deadline16 Feb 2024 4453021 Concreting/widening of R. Lacson Street (Phase 1) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4453290 2 units Water Tanker, 6000L Deadline19 Feb 2024 4453291 23HC0186- BASIC EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES FUND (BEFF): REPAIR OF 22 CLASSROOMS, MAYOR CATALINO Y. CASOYLA MHS, TALIBON, BOHOL Deadline13 Feb 2024 4453292 Acquisition of LED Wall Deadline14 Feb 2024 4453293 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Auditorium Deadline19 Feb 2024 4453294 Installation of prefabricated solar street lights Deadline22 Feb 2024 4453295 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Feeds for Tilapia (Floaters) for Techno-demo and Grow-out Culture for distribution under SAAD Project Phase II Deadline13 Feb 2024 4453296 Supply and Installation of Airconditioning Unit at 3rd Floor Level-Municipal Building - MO Deadline15 Feb 2024 4453297 I-2024-005 Construction of Box Culvert, Barangay Parian Deadline14 Feb 2024 4453299 Construction or Rehabilitation of Sanitary Landfill - Expansion of Sanitary Landfill Pond D - Phase 1 @ Tapul, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline09 Feb 2024 4453300 24GB0089 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Northern Antique Vocational School, Centro Poblacion, Culasi, Antique Deadline15 Feb 2024 4453302 24GB0088 - Brgy. Camancijan – Brgy. Alojipan Road Leading to Mt. Madia-as (Waterfalls and Mountain Trekking), Culasi, Antique Deadline15 Feb 2024 4453304 Improvement of Slaughterhouse Mano-Mano Building @ Mohon, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline09 Feb 2024 4453305 I-2024-003 Construction/Improvement of Doce de Pebrero, Barangay Real Deadline14 Feb 2024 4453306 Building & Other Structures - Repair & Improvement of Plumbing System @ Talisay City Hall Building, Lawaan II, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline09 Feb 2024 4453307 Lot 1: 28,800 liters Extra Gasoline, etc., Lot 2: 900 liters Gasoline etc., Lot 3: 7,200 liters Diesel etc., and Lot 4: 864 liters Extra Gasoline, etc.. Deadline19 Feb 2024 4453308 24GB0084 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Binangbang River, Barbaza, Antique Deadline15 Feb 2024 4453309 G-2024-0003 Supply and Delivery of Truck w/ Dropside, City Environment and Natural Resources Department Deadline14 Feb 2024 4453310 24CF0066 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Kalikid Norte, Cabanatua Deadline14 Feb 2024 4453311 Supply and Delivery of Marine Engine to be distributed as livelihood intervention under Capture-Sub Program of Sarangani Province for CY 2024 Deadline13 Feb 2024 4453312 24CF0065 Asset Preservation Program – Construction / Upgrading / Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Secondary Roads – Nueva Ecija – Aurora Rd – K0129+543-K Deadline14 Feb 2024 4453313 24GL0063 - ROAD WIDENING - JCT BAGONAWA-LA CASTELLANA-ISABELA RD - K0069 + 000 - K0070 + 290 Deadline14 Feb 2024 4453314 24CE0142: Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads, Guimba - Talugtug - Umingan Rd K0156+000 - K0159+000 Deadline14 Feb 2024 4453315 24FF0032-Construction of Evacuation Center, Brgy. Iquin Canaman, Camarines Sur. Deadline15 Feb 2024 4453318 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF USED SACKS FOR GARBAGE COLLECTION Deadline20 Feb 2024 4453319 24GN0048 - Asset Preservation - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Bacolod South Road - K0029+129 - K0030+012 Deadline14 Feb 2024 4453320 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PETROLEUM PRODUCTS FOR GOVERNMENT VEHICLES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline20 Feb 2024 4454714 ITB: Supply and Door-to-Door Delivery of Supplementary Learning Resources (SLRs) for Library Hubs Deadline09 Feb 2024 4454730 24HE0036 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Network Development Program – Road Widening – Primary Roads – Naga-Uling Rd – K0022+465 Deadline14 Feb 2024 4454733 Supply and Delivery of Goat Deadline20 Feb 2024 4454735 Improvement of School Ground at Vicente Integrated School, Brgy. Palangoy, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454737 CONCRETING OF SAWMILL ROAD Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454738 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL PHASE II - Brgy. Pulangbato, Almeria, Biliran Deadline19 Feb 2024 4454739 Repair of School Stage - Phase 2 @ Linao Elementary School, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline09 Feb 2024 4454740 24CF0063 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Rizal, San Leonardo, Deadline14 Feb 2024 4454741 24CF0064 Concreting of Brgy. Makabaclay FMR, Brgy. Makabaclay, Gapan City, Nueva Ecija Deadline14 Feb 2024 4454742 24GB0078 - Concreting of Circumferential Road, Poblacion, Caluya, Antique (Phase III) Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454744 24CF0062 Convergence and Special Support Program – Construction / Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP Deadline14 Feb 2024 4454750 Well-Milled Rice @ Talisay City, Cebu (TRUST FUND) Deadline09 Feb 2024 4454759 QM PABAC1 034-24 Procurement of 7,667 each Cap Oversea, OD with Coat of Arms (Re-Bid) Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454761 QM PABAC1 036-24 Procurement of 3,500 each Reversible Jacket, PHILARPAT (Re-Bid) Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454762 ITB for the Procurement of Travel Services for MNSA Senior Executives 2 (MNSA SE 2) Foreign Academic Enhancement Travel of the National Defense College of the Philippines (NDCP) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4454764 Construction/Improvement/ of Multi-Purpose Building, Drainage, Slope Protection, Concrete Pavement, Solar Lights at Different Locations, Laoag City Deadline21 Feb 2024 4454765 (24LF0123)Completion of Multipurpose Building, Salingcomot, Baganga, Davao Oriental Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454766 Supply of Labor, Materials and Other Consumables for the Repainting of Facade/Exterior Walls and Lobby Ground of NEA Building Including Repair of Stairs of the Entrance and Fire Ex Deadline19 Feb 2024 4454768 2020-QRF-TS06: Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Lot III for Construction of Temporary Shelter (28 Units,Inc. Common CR & Kitchen ), Datu Odin Sinsuat,Maguindanao Deadline14 Feb 2024 4454769 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GOODS FOR THE LIVELIHOOD PROGRAM Deadline19 Feb 2024 4454770 Construction of Four (4) Storey Eight (8) Classrooms School Building at Isaias S. Tapales Elementary School, Brgy. Dalig, Antipolo City Deadline14 Feb 2024 4454771 (24LF0122)Construction of Road from Highway Junction to Sitio Lower Napo, Zaragosa, Manay, Davao Oriental Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454772 2020-QRF-TS05: Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Lot III for Construction of Temporary Shelter (28 Units,Inc. Common CR & Kitchen ), Datu Odin Sinsuat,Maguindanao Deadline14 Feb 2024 4454773 Construction of Additional Irrigation Line (Phase 1) at Sitio Batangas, Lower Kilingan, Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline14 Feb 2024 4454774 23FC0135 : REPAIR OF 9 CLASSROOMS, Jose Panganiban NHS, Jose Panganiban, Camarines Norte Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454776 Road Construction from Ligtasan Street Connecting to Marigman Road, Brgy. San Roque, Antipolo City Deadline14 Feb 2024 4454777 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS – FOR CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (PHASE 3) @ BRGY. MATANAG. PR# 01-2024-0045 Deadline14 Feb 2024 4454778 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents/Supplies Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454780 24AE0077: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Improvement of Road, Barangay Corro-oy, Santol, La Union Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454781 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MILITARY, POLICE & SECURITY EQUIPMENT TO BE USED BY PNP MUNTINLUPA COMMAND OPERATION CENTER Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454783 Improvement of Drainage System and Stone Masonry Riverwall at Brgy. San Isidro, Brgy. Dela Paz and Brgy. Mayamot, Antipolo City ( 2024 - Package 06 ) Deadline14 Feb 2024 4454784 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT TO BE USED BY PNP MUNTINLUPA COMMAND & OPERATION CENTER Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454785 24AE0065: Preventive Maintenance-Tertiary Roads-Sn Fernando-Bagulin Rd- K0277+524- K0277+1024 Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454786 24LC0072 Construction of Drainage, Prk. Liwayway 2nd Avenue, Magugpo South,Tagum Davao del Norte Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454787 2020-QRF-TS03: Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials Lot II for Construction of Temporary Shelter (4 Units,Inc. Common CR & Kitchen ) Upi, Maguindanao Deadline14 Feb 2024 4454788 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE & COMPUTER SUPPLIES TO BE USED BY PLMUN Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454790 Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads – Marcos Hi-Way to Kennon Rd Diversion Road Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454791 Pest Control Services Deadline14 Feb 2024 4454792 Supply and Delivery of Mobile Diagnostic Van Deadline14 Feb 2024 4454793 24AE0064: Preventive Maintenance-Primary Roads-Manila North Road-K0271+756-K0272+719 Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454794 ITB 2024-084 Provision of Food, Venue and Accommodation in Zamboanga City Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454796 Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide – Primary Roads: Kennon Rd. – K0241+007 – K0241+192, K0241+328 – K0241+476 Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454797 PURCHASE OF LITE ACE CARGO UTILITY VEHICLE Deadline13 Feb 2024 4454799 24AF0046, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BRGY. DILI, BAUANG, LA UNION Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454800 CID No. 24OD0102 - Installation of Roadway Lighting Structures along Canumay East to Lawang Bato (Trinidad, D. Bonifacio, Malinis), Valenzuela City Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454801 Invitation to Bid for the Concreting of Road at Ibulo, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline20 Feb 2024 4454803 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT for the LAND IMPROVEMENT OF THE LGU 19 HECTARES LOT Deadline14 Feb 2024 4454804 PROCUREMENT OF FARM MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF CY 2024 MAJOR CROP BASED BLOCK FARM PROJECT Deadline19 Feb 2024 4454805 23AF0210, REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF BUILDINGS, DARAMUANGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, NAGUILIAN, LA UNION Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454807 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline09 Feb 2024 4454808 Procurement of Rescue Vehicle Deadline06 Feb 2024 4454809 CID NO. 24OD0103 - Installation of Roadway Lighting Structures along Marulas to Gen T. De Leon (Pio Valenzuela Road-Gen T. De Leon Road), Valenzuela City Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454810 CID NO. 24OD0106 - Installation of Roadway Lighting Structures along Lawang Bato-Punturin-Bignay (Malinis Road-Punturin Road-Ibaba Road) Valenzuela City Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454811 24AA0148 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO TRADES, INDUSTRIES AND ECONOMIC ZONES (ROADS LEVERAGING LINKAGES FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - ROLL-I Deadline14 Feb 2024 4454812 Procurement of Medicines to be used for rabies prevention programs of the Municipality of San Mateo, Rizal Deadline14 Feb 2024 4454813 24GCG0001 - Purchase of laboratory Apparatus/Equipments to be used at Quality Assurance Section Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454814 PROCUREMENT OF DIVISION OFFICE SECURITY SERVICES APRIL 1, 2024 – DECEMBER 31, 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2024 4454815 Construction of Proposed Three (3) Storey Justice Hall Building (Phase I) at Brgy. San Isidro, Tarlac City/ B-CW-2024-001 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4454816 MEDICINES (1st Quarter) RHU Deadline02 Feb 2024 4454817 ITB: Supply and Door-to-Door Delivery of Supplementary Learning Resources (SLRs) for Library Hubs Deadline09 Feb 2024 4454818 Procurement of Welfare Goods for the use of the Constituents of Marantao Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454819 Procurement of Food Supplies for the use of the Constituents of Marantao Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454821 24HE0166 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilitie Deadline14 Feb 2024 4454822 Concreting of Brgy. Cagay to Brgy. Tabug Barangay Road Deadline07 Feb 2024 4454832 Supply and Delivery of 13,070 bags Certified Seeds @20kg/bag with Freight Services for Seed Reserve under Rice Program CY 2024 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4454849 CONSTRUCTION OF PASALUBONG CENTER (PHASE I) INTENDED FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF TOURISM DEVELOPMENT PLAN IN PAG-ASA ISLAND Deadline12 Feb 2024 4454859 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Hilltop, Brgy. Sampaloc, Tanay, Rizal Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454884 TRIPLE-14 FERTILIZER AT 50KG/BAG FOR CAO Deadline13 Feb 2024 4454888 Procurement of Farm Machineries and Equipment (FMEs) for Climate Resilient Farm Productivity Support Program (CRFPSP) for DAR-ARBDSP Negros Oriental (Project Ref. No. 068-NO-2024) Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454895 Purchase of Materials for the Project ''Improvement of Municipal Waterworks System'' _ MEO Deadline13 Feb 2024 4454902 Construction of Roadway Lightings at Brgy. Rayap, Brgy. Sapang, and Brgy. Tabon, Binangonan, Rizal; a.) Construction of Roadway Lightings at Main Road of Brgy. Rayap, Binangonan, R Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454910 Improvement of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Villa Gloria I Subd., Brgy. San Isidro, Angono, Rizal Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454928 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline14 Feb 2024 4454933 CID No. 24OD0101 - Installation of Roadway Lighting Structures along Ugong, (Service Road NLEX Segment 8. 1 Feliciano Road-Que Balag Road) Valenzuela City Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454934 Asphalt Overlay of Brgy. Road Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454935 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF FIRE TRUCKS AND VEHICLES FOR 1ST QTR 2024 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4454936 Construction of Various Stone Masonry Riverwalls at Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City ( 2024 - Package 07 ) Deadline14 Feb 2024 4454937 Rental of Venue with Food and Room Accommodation in Support of the 174th LUFA Various Activities Deadline14 Feb 2024 4454938 24KC0055: Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility Barangay Mampayag, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon Deadline13 Feb 2024 4454939 Provision of Catering Services for the 174th LUFA Various Activities Deadline14 Feb 2024 4454940 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT 6W DUMP TRUCK FOR LGU VICTORIA USE (BRAND NEW) Deadline16 Feb 2024 4454941 PURCHASE OF (2) UNITS GARBAGE TRUCK FOR MENRO USE (BRAND NEW) Deadline16 Feb 2024 4454942 24KC0054: Construction of Road Jct. Poblacion-Lupiagan, Sumilao, Bukidnon Deadline13 Feb 2024 4454943 24KC0052: Construction of Road Barangay Vistavilla, Sumilao, Bukidnon Deadline13 Feb 2024 4454944 Construction Project Deadline02 Feb 2024 4454945 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline19 Feb 2024 4454946 (24LF0124)Construction of Multipurpose Building (Manorigao) Monorigao, Caraga, Davao Oriental Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454947 24CJ0283 Rehabilitation of the Sports Stadium, Brgy. San Isidro, Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454948 24CJ0282 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Youth Center), Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454949 Rehabilitation of Rural Health Unit Deadline14 Feb 2024 4454950 24FC0032 : CONSTRUCTION OF STA. ROSA NORTE – SAN RAFAEL – SITIO SUGSUGIN PARANG ROAD TO BARANGAY NAKALAYA, JOSE PANGANIBAN, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline15 Feb 2024 4454951 Construction of Halfway House Crisis Center Deadline14 Feb 2024 4454953 TPB-ITB No. 2024-006 Services of a Tour Operator for the North Asia Media and Influencers Familiarization Trips Lot 1 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4454954 24CE0150: Construction (Completion) Multi-Purpose Building, Bagong Sikat Elementary School, Barangay Bagong Sikat, San Jose City, Nueva Ecija Deadline14 Feb 2024 4454956 24CE0149: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Buted, Talugtug, Nueva Ecija Deadline14 Feb 2024 4454962 24CE0147: Construction of Evacuation Center, Barangay Florida Blanca, Llanera, Nueva Ecija Deadline14 Feb 2024 4454976 24CE0145: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Mamandil, Talavera, Nueva Ecija Deadline14 Feb 2024 4454981 24GL0062 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT MUNICIPALITY OF BINALBAGAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline14 Feb 2024 4454993 Supplies and Equipment to be used to Address Communication Gap on Information, Engagement, Monitoring and Surveillance Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455014 Land Development and Improvement of Proposed Resettlement / Relocation Site at Barangay Guadalupe, Carmen, DDN Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455017 24KJ0071: Completion of Multipurpose Building (PNP-2nd PMFC Building), Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455026 INFR-24-009- SITE DEVELOPMENT AND SCHOOL BUILDING COMPLETION OF BICLATAN HIGH SCHOOL (WITH FENCING FLAG POLE AND DRAINAGE) AT GREENBREEZE SUBDIVISION, BARANGAY BICLATAN, CITY OF GE Deadline05 Feb 2024 4455029 24KJ0070: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. San Lorenzo Ruiz, Sinacaban, Misamis Occidental Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455030 CONCRETING OF ROADS, NATIVIDAD, PANGASINAN Deadline16 Feb 2024 4455032 24KJ0065: Construction of Multi-Purpose Buildings, Bonifacio Cluster, Bonifacio, Misamis Occidental Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455033 24KJ0062: Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities, Construction of Road, Diguan-Gala, Ozamiz City, Misamis Occ Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455034 24KJ0068: Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities, Construction of Various Roads, Bonifacio Cluster, Bonifacio Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455035 24KJ0064: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Tangub City, Misamis Occidental Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455036 24KJ0056: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Asenso Misamis Occidental Global Gardens), Tangub City 2nd District, Misamis Occidental Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455038 24KJ0057: Completion of Multi-Purpose Building with Site Development, Tudela, Misamis Occidental Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455040 24KJ0055: Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities, Construction of Road, Brgy. Tabid-Dimaluna Road, Ozamiz Cit Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455041 CONCRETING/ REHABILITATION OF ROADS, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN Deadline16 Feb 2024 4455042 24KJ0059: Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Primary Roads, Ozamiz – Pagadian Rd – K1672+000 – K1673+000 Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455043 24KJ0058: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (City Jail), Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455044 24KJ0053: Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities, Construction of Road, Brgy. Pulot (Pulot-Balintawak Road), Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455045 24KJ0052: Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities, Concreting of Various Barangay Roads, Bonifacio Cluster, Bo Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455046 Supply and delivery of Medical Supplies for use of Laoag City General Hospital Deadline16 Feb 2024 4455102 Purchase of materials for Drainage Improvement of Aquarius St., J.R. Torres Subd., Brgy. Singcang-Airport. Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455103 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies (Blade, Size 10, Sterile Surgical - Urine Collector (Pediatrics)) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455104 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND VENUE ACCOMMODATION FOR DISTRICT -WIDE CAPACITY BUILDING ON HIGHER-ORDER THINKING SKILLS-PROFESSIONAL LEARNING PACKAGES FOR MATHEMATICS, SCIENCE, AND ENGLIS Deadline20 Feb 2024 4455105 Security Services for Bacolod City College use. Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455106 Supply and Delivery of 17 units of High-Speed Document Scanner Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455111 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY - THREE (3) CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING (WITH COMMON TOILET) PROVISION OF RAINWATER COLLECTOR, SCHOOL FURNITURE, SOLAR PV ENERGY SYSTEM, & WATER SYSTE Deadline20 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us