Philippines Tenders - 29 January 2024 (Page 4 of 6)

1,113 tenders published in Philippines on 29 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 29 January 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Defence, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy.

This is page 4 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 29 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Defence, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4455118 IMPROVEMENT OF RESORT FACILITIES (POOL, COTTAGES,ACCOMMODATION BUILDING AND ACCESS) Deadline16 Feb 2024 4455123 PURCHASE OF 38,615 LITERS DIESEL & 7,000 LITERS GASOLINE FOR THE USE OF SERVICE VEHICLES OF BACOLOD CITY POLICE OFFICE, TEU, MPU, BCMFC AND PS 1 TO 10. Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455127 24PB0022 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable Road System, Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landsl Deadline16 Feb 2024 4455128 Hotel and Room Accommodation for the Conduct of National Science and Technology Fair for School Year 2023-2024 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4455130 Purchase of Diesoline to be use for the operation of MEEDO-BGMD Solid Waste Management, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline13 Feb 2024 4455132 Concreting of Road (Purok 4, Poblacion, Initao, Misamis Oriental) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455134 PROCUREMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE FOR GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE Deadline06 Feb 2024 4455135 Invitation to Bid for the Supply of Materials for the Fabrication and Installation of Street Lights along Sucad Dike, Apalit, Pampanga Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455137 Supply and delivery of Laboratory Reagents for use of Laoag City General Hospital Deadline16 Feb 2024 4455138 23-12-1066 ONE (1) LOT SUPPLY OF GASOLINE AND DIESEL FUEL FOR CY 2024 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455139 23F00439 Cluster II - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Publi Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455140 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1,667 SACHET RED ONION (F1) FOR DISTRIBUTION TO THE ONION COOPERATIVES AND ASSOCIATION IN THE PROVINCES OF CENTRAL LUZON AFFECTED BY ARMYWORMS FOR THE YEAR 2 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455141 24FD0025-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Port Junction Sur, Ragay, Camarines Sur Deadline14 Feb 2024 4455142 24FD0024- Installation of Signage-Warning, Advisory and Regulatory Signs and Pavement Markings along Rolando A Andaya Highway – K0328 + 000 – K0329 + 000, Barangay Colacling (D Deadline14 Feb 2024 4455143 Supply and delivery of Drugs and Medicines for use of Laoag City General Hospital Deadline16 Feb 2024 4455144 PROPOSED CONCRETING OF ROAD AT PUROK 6, BRGY. SAN ROQUE, SAN PABLO CITY. Deadline05 Feb 2024 4455174 (23BH0262) Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating GAPS – Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/Facilities – Construction of Brgy. Sinaoangan No Deadline14 Feb 2024 4455177 construction materials Deadline21 Feb 2024 4455180 (23BH0263) Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating GAPS – Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/Facilities – Construction of Brgy. Virgoneza Flo Deadline14 Feb 2024 4455189 24KA0128 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Malayanan, San Fernando, Bukidnon Barangay Malayanan, San Fernando, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455190 24DJ0072-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) -Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose B Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455200 23M00255- Construction of Road, Brgy. Ibotigen - Brgy. Damaniog, Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455208 24KA0127 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Facility,Guihean Integrated School, Barangay Guihean, Impasug-ong, Bukidnon Guihean Integrated School, Barangay Guihean, Impasug Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455213 24KA0126 Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility Panorama Heights Subdivision, Zone 4, Barangay Kalasungay, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon Barangay Kalasungay, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455218 PUBLIC BIDDING FOR ONE (1) LOT PEST CONTROL SERVICES Deadline13 Feb 2024 4455222 23M00122- Construction of Baumol Main Canal Service Road, Gen. SK Pendatun, Maguindanao (KATUBIGAN - Kalsada Tungo sa Patubigan), Gen. SK Pendatun, Maguindanao Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455226 24KA0120 Construction of Road, Barangay Maligaya, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon Barangay Maligaya, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455231 24KA0125 Construction of Water System, Barangay Anlugan Cabanglasan, Bukidnon Barangay Anlugan, Cabanglasan, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455238 24KA0118 Construction of Road, Barangay Cayaga, San Fernando, Bukidnon San Fernando, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455246 24DJ0071-OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program-Road Widening- Tertiary Roads, Sn Pablo Bdry-Dolores-Pinagdanlayan Rd-K0099+175-K0099+486 Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455248 Procurement of Vehicle Parts and Supplies to be used at Motorpool Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455251 24DJ0071-OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program-Road Widening- Tertiary Roads, Sn Pablo Bdry-Dolores-Pinagdanlayan Rd-K0099+175-K0099+486 Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455252 24M00035- Construction of Riverbank Protection/Revetment along Esteros River, (Downstream) (Esteros Bridge Approach A-Malagapas Section), Brgy. Rosary Heights 10, Cotabato City - P Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455253 CONSTRUCTION OF COVER COURT EXPANSION PHASE III Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455254 24-DO-0063: Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance – Secondary Roads – Manila East Ro Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455255 24-DO-0062: Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Network Development Program – Road Widening – Tertiary Roads – Tanay-Sampaloc Rd – K Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455256 24-DO-0061: Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Network Development Program – Road Widening – Tertiary Roads – Sagbat Pililla Div Rd � Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455257 24M00176-Road Widening - Cotabato-Marbel Rd - K1745+815.50 - K1746+500, Surallah, South Cotabato Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455258 PUBLIC BIDDING NO. 2024-36, CONSTRUCTION OF LANDSCAPE DESIGN (REBID) Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455259 24FN0032 OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program – Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Ba Deadline20 Feb 2024 4455260 24FN0031 OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program – Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basin Deadline20 Feb 2024 4455262 PROCUREMENT OF RICE Deadline05 Feb 2024 4455264 CRN 035-IMPVT-RD/DR-FRIENDSHIP-PUN-CDF-INFRA-2024 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4455326 24M00034 Construction of Riverbank Protection (Esteros River, Upstream Phase IV), Cotabato City Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455328 1 unit Cadaver Transporter/Carrier/Mortuary Trolley (Adult) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4455329 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Block 5 Kaingin 1, Brgy. Pansol, Quezon City Deadline14 Feb 2024 4455330 LMC-G No. 2023-02: SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF OFFICE FURNITURE FOR MINDANAO TRAINING CENTER Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455331 Supply of Various Medical Food for Clinical Genetics Unit Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455332 Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Marikina River Phase III, Barangay Bagumbayan, Quezon City Deadline14 Feb 2024 4455333 Supply of Microplate Reader, Detection Mode: Absorbance Fluorescence and Luminescence and Thermal Cycler for Department of Biology Laboratory Classes and Undergraduates Thesis Expe Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455335 Supply and Installation of Floor Mounted ACU at Student Center Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455336 Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Marikina River Phase II, Barangay Bagumbayan, Quezon City Deadline14 Feb 2024 4455337 Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Marikina River Phase I, Barangay Bagumbayan, Quezon City Deadline14 Feb 2024 4455376 PUBLIC BIDDING NO. 2024-35, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES (REBID) Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455397 Supply & Delivery if Dengue Duo for IMMUNOLOGY Deadline30 Jan 2024 4455398 Improvement of Road, Barangay Sacred Heart, Quezon City Deadline14 Feb 2024 4455399 24CN0131 - Construction of Road, Brgy. Puangi, Dipaculao, Aurora Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455400 Installation/Application/Construction of Signage-Warning, Advisory and Regulatory Signs, Pavement Markings, Pedestrian Island, and Sidewalk along Kamias Road – K0010 + Deadline14 Feb 2024 4455401 Upgrading of Biological Control Laboratory at RCPC, Bangcud, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon Deadline20 Feb 2024 4455403 CONSTRUCTION OF SEAWALL AT BRY LAMINGAO, VILLAREAL, SAMAR Deadline16 Feb 2024 4455404 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT RESCUE VEHICLE CLOSED VAN FOR MDRRMO OFFICE Deadline23 Feb 2024 4455405 Purchase of perishable and non-perishable goods for the Supplementary Feeding Program for Day Care Children and for hot meals of patients' companion at Batangas Provincial Hospital Deadline06 Feb 2024 4455406 IMPROVEMENT OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD (PHASE II) AT SITIO LUSONG, BRGY CANMUCAT, VILLAREAL, SAMAR Deadline16 Feb 2024 4455407 24FM0029 Local Program – National Building Program – Construction of DPWH Multi-Purposed Building, Brgy. Minio, San Fernando, Masbate Deadline20 Feb 2024 4455408 Procurement of Construction Materials for the Construction of Fence and Portalets to be used at BAlacat Village 2024 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455409 Procurement of Electrical Lightings for the use at Balacat Village 2024 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455410 HHSG JAN SVC PABAC1 001-24 JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR HPA COMPLEX AND PARADE GROUND Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455411 24CL0163 - CONSTRUCTION OF SANTO TOMAS RIVER FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE, UPSTREAM, PACKAGE 10, SAN NARCISO, ZAMBALES Deadline20 Feb 2024 4455412 24CL0161 - FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES/FLOOD CONTROL WORKS ALONG LAWIS RIVER DOWNSTREAM, PHASE 5, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline20 Feb 2024 4455413 24CL0160 - FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES/FLOOD CONTROL WORKS ALONG LAWIS RIVER DOWNSTREAM, PHASE 4, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline20 Feb 2024 4455414 National Building Program – Rehabilitation of Justice Hall Building, Department of Justice (DOJ), Baguio City Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455415 BIGBIGA PCIS, SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455416 Upgrading of Biological Control Laboratory at RCPC, Bangcud, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon Deadline20 Feb 2024 4455417 SOLUAN-COLORAN CIS CY 2024 (Construction of Siphon with Wasteway and Slope Protection) Siay, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline20 Feb 2024 4455418 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Quirino 2B, Quezon City Deadline14 Feb 2024 4455419 ITB No.010.24- C. Medicines Correcting Water Electrolytes Parenteral Deadline13 Feb 2024 4455420 Rehabilitation of Roads, Brgy. San Roque, Quezon City Deadline14 Feb 2024 4455421 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Phase II, Old Balara Elementary School, Quezon City Deadline14 Feb 2024 4455422 Rehabilitation of Roads, Brgy. Bayanihan, Quezon City Deadline14 Feb 2024 4455424 24CL0111 - CONSTRUCTION OF ACADEMIC BLDG. FOR COLLEGE OF MARINE ENGINEERING PMMA, SAN NARCISO, ZAMBALES Deadline20 Feb 2024 4455425 Procurement of Motor Vehicle for CY 2024 (Re-bidding) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455426 Supply and Delivery of One Unit 4.5 cubic meter, 115 hp Dump Truck at Barangay Navarro, this Municipality Deadline12 Feb 2024 4455427 Construction of Barangay Health Station at Barangay Apiat, Aurora, Isabela Deadline16 Feb 2024 4455428 Construction of Day Care Center located at Barangay San Rafael, Aurora, Isabela Deadline16 Feb 2024 4455429 Supply and Delivery of Various Fishing Gears Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455580 24FM0030 Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide – Secondary Roads – Sn Fernando North Rd – K0007+ Deadline20 Feb 2024 4455581 REPAIR / IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL ROAD AT BRGY VILLAROSA, VILLAREAL, SAMAR Deadline16 Feb 2024 4455582 24-DO-0060: Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Publ Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455583 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL ROAD AT BRGY MAHAYAG, VILLAREAL, SAMAR Deadline21 Feb 2024 4455584 Provision of Food Supplies for the Child and Youth Crisis Center Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455585 Procurement for the Supply, Delivery and Installation of Streetlights to be used for the City Illumination Project along VArious Barangays of Mabalacat City Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455586 Procurement of Decorations to be used at Balacat Village 2024 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455587 QM PABAC1 056-24 Procurement of 250 sets White Duck (Tailored) (Rebid) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455588 Purchase of Medicine Deadline20 Feb 2024 4455589 24CL0159 - CONSTRUCTION OF CANIAN ROAD, BRGY. DOLORES, CABANGAN, ZAMBALES Deadline20 Feb 2024 4455590 Improvement of Municipal/Barangay Roads at Barangay Danao, Tinago, Labiray, and Mabuhay (Supply and Delivery of Diesel) Deadline09 Feb 2024 4455591 24CL0162 - FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES/FLOOD CONTROL WORKS ALONG LAWIS RIVER DOWNSTREAM, PHASE 6, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline20 Feb 2024 4455592 QM PABAC1 054-24 Procurement of 1,200 sets GOU (Tailored) (Rebid) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455593 QM PABAC1 032-24 Procurement of 20,000 pairs Socks, Nylon, Black (Stretchable) (Rebid) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455594 QM PABAC1 055-24 Procurement of 250 sets Service Blouse (Tailored) (Rebid) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455595 PB 01-INFRA-2024 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4455596 INVITATION TO NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR THE PURCHASE OF 1-UNIT PASSENGER VAN Deadline02 Feb 2024 4455597 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Deadline20 Feb 2024 4455598 Procurement of Shipping Services for the Transfer of 20,000 Bags of Local Rice from NFA Region VI to NFA Region VII through Competitive Bidding Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455599 Concreting of Road Network going to New Slaughterhouse Site Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455600 24MI0051 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY KATIDTUAN-BARANGAY UPPER PAATAN, KABACAN, NORTH COTABATO Deadline16 Feb 2024 4455601 24MI0050 - ROAD CONCRETING IN PUROK 14 BRGY. POBLACION B, M’LANG, COTABATO Deadline16 Feb 2024 4455602 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL USE FOR GOVERNMENT VEHICLES OF VALENCIA CITY, BUKIDNON FOR THE 1ST QUARTER 2024 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455603 Invitation to Bid for the Concreting of Road at Taguntungan, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline20 Feb 2024 4455604 HO-CBM24-004 - Supply and Delivery of Flu Vaccines for NPC Employees Deadline20 Feb 2024 4455605 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD PROTECTION DIKE/WALL OF MAILAG FOOTBRIDGE AT BARANGAY MAILAG, VALENCIA CITY, BUKIDNON Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455606 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Pumping and Chlorination Equipment and Diesel Generating Sets and Pipelines, Valves and Fittings and Materials with Lab Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455607 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF PARKING AREA (NEAR GYM) AT SOUTHERN POBLACION, SAN FRANCISCO, CEBU Deadline07 Feb 2024 4455608 INFRA - CLUSTER II Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455609 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, CONFIGURATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF HIGH AVAILABILITY PRIVATE AUTOMATIC BRANCH EXCHANGE (PABX) TELEPHONY SYSTEM Deadline20 Feb 2024 4455610 24CI0062 Deadline16 Feb 2024 4455612 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for Municipal Health Office, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455613 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING CUM EVACUATION CENTER (SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS) Deadline14 Feb 2024 4455614 CONSTRUCTION OF PARANAS TERMINAL AND TOURISM FACILITIES (COMPLETION OF 3 – STOREY MULTI – PURPOSE BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION OF UTILITIES AND MAINTENANCE BUILDING) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455615 24CI0060 Deadline16 Feb 2024 4455616 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Mungo, Tuao, Cagayan Deadline07 Feb 2024 4455617 Procurement of Oil Spill Boom Deadline31 Jan 2024 4455618 Construction of Road Leading to Tourism Area Gandawan Proper to Lake Duminagat Boundary Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455619 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, BRGY. MAGSAYSAY, STA. RITA – BRGY. BALOOG, BASEY Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455620 CONSTRUCTION OF GOVERNOR’S EXTENSION OFFICE, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455623 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF 2 UNITS VAN TYPE VEHICLE Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455633 Supply and Delivery of Raincoats (Pants and Top), Rain Boots, and Work Gloves Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455634 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Dietary Services for In-Patients Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455635 S3-EMO24-003 - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Spare Parts for 300kW Cummins of EMOD Plants (EM: QSX15-G9) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4455646 SIBUGUEY VALLEY IRRIGATION SYSTEM CY 2024 – PACKAGE 2 (Construction of Slope Protection Protection Works) Bayog, Zamboanga Del Sur Deadline20 Feb 2024 4455647 Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Food Products for undernourished, indigents learners in the Schools Division of Antique (011) Deadline02 Feb 2024 4455649 Improvement of Municipal/Barangay Roads at Barangay Danao, Princesa Lamaya, and Barangay Mabuhay (Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials) Deadline09 Feb 2024 4455650 24AH0112 Construction of Road and Drainage, Brgy. Banaoang, Mangaldan, Pangasinan Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455651 Concreting of Tigmamanok - Sitio Marang Road (Phase 1) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455652 24MI0052 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY MARBEL-BARANGAY ESTADO, MATALAM, NORTH COTABATO Deadline16 Feb 2024 4455653 CONSTRUCTION OF MOTOR POOL BUILDING (PHASE I) Deadline16 Feb 2024 4455655 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF LAKE PARK AND PLAYGROUND AT CAMBAT-AN, STA. CRUZ, SAN FRANCISCO, CEBU Deadline07 Feb 2024 4455656 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit of Passenger Van of Naval Reserve Center - Western Mindanao Deadline30 Jan 2024 4455657 CONSTRUCTION OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM (ALS) CLASSROOM, BRGY. MERCEDES, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455658 Construction of Roads and Drainage in Angeles City, Pampanga (Phase 2) Deadline16 Feb 2024 4455659 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGH Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455660 Construction of Road and Drainage along Brgy. Deadline16 Feb 2024 4455661 ROAD CONCRETING WITH MASONRY DRAINAGE ALONG DIVERSION ROAD, UGAC NORTE, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline13 Feb 2024 4455662 24MI0049 - CONSTRUCTION OF PUROK 3, BARANGAY BAGUMBAYAN-TAMBAC ROAD IN SUPPORT TO CAVENDISH BANANA AND PALM OIL PROJECTS, BARANGAY BAGUMBAYAN, TULUNAN, COTABATO PHASE 1 Deadline16 Feb 2024 4455663 ROAD WIDENING OF ARTECHE BLVD., CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455664 Improvement of Roads Deadline16 Feb 2024 4455665 S3-EMO24-004 - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Spare Parts for 600kW Cummins of EMOD Plants (EM: KTA38-G1) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4455666 24DB0091 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Bui Deadline16 Feb 2024 4455667 24MI0048 - BAGUMBAYAN-TAMBAC ROAD IN SUPPORT TO CAVENDISH BANANA AND PALM OIL PROJECTS, TULUNAN, COTABATO Deadline16 Feb 2024 4455668 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT PHASE I, SITIO BONGLAS, BRGY. SAN PACUAL, STA. RITA Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455670 S3-EMO24-002 - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Spare Parts for 163kW Dale Perkins for EMOD Plants (EM: 2006-TG1) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4455672 ROAD CONCRETING OF BARANGAY SILOY Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455673 24DB0082 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance-Secondary Roads - Asphalt Overlay Along Diokno Deadline16 Feb 2024 4455674 RIPRAPPING/EMBANKMENT OF PROPOSED COVERED COURT AT SITIO MALIYA, BRGY. SAMPAD (PHASEII) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4455675 UPLB-I-005-02-24 Construction Projects Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455676 S3-EMO24-001 - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Spare Parts for 160kW FG Wilson for EMOD Plants (EM: 1606A-E93TAG4) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4455677 1 Lot - Supply and Delivery of: • HDPE Pipe • CI Reducer • CI Saddle Clamp • CI Sleeve Type Coupling (For the Proposed 3”Ø & 2”Ø HDPE Pipe Replacement Project along Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455678 20 UNITS DESKTOP WORKSTATIONS WITH 20 UNITS CAD CAE SOFTWARE Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455679 23OF0202 - INSTALLATION OF ROAD SAFETY DEVICES, SOLAR LED STREETLIGHTS AT BARANGAY STA. LUCIA, QUEZON CITY Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455680 23OF0201 - INSTALLATION OF ROAD SAFETY DEVICES, SOLAR LED STREETLIGHTS AT BARANGAY BAGBAG, QUEZON CITY Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455681 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ONE UNIT AUTOMATIC STAINLESS STEEL 304 AUTOCLAVE STERILIZER (CYLINDRICAL TYPE) (REBID) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4455682 23OF0199 - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURES AND TRIBUTARIES ALONG PASONG TAMO CREEK, STA. 0+805 TO STA. 1+207.50 (BOTH SIDES) BRGY. BAHAY TORO, QUEZON CITY Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455683 PROCUREMENT OF ADDITIONAL SEEDS FOR RICE FARMERS Deadline05 Feb 2024 4455684 Concreting of Road (Purok 5, Poblacion, Initao, Misamis Oriental) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455685 INSTALLATION CANOPY AT MAIN BUILDING FAÇADE AT THE NEW DJFMH Deadline20 Feb 2024 4455686 Supply and Delivery of Food/Meals for the Maintenance Services of Social Development Center (SDC) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455687 24PB0023 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Pu Deadline16 Feb 2024 4455688 S1-BRS24-001 - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Spare Parts for 450kW FG Wilson, Engine Model: 2506-E15TAG3, SN: MGDF7510010594A intended for San Pascual Diesel Power Plant, San P Deadline22 Feb 2024 4455689 1. CONSTRUCTION OF KILONG MONG-O ROAD LOCATION KILONG Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455690 24AH0039 Construction of Road including Drainage System at Barangay Herrero Perez Phase I, Dagupan City, Pangasinan Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455691 Supply and Delivery of Pressure Reducing Valves, Steel Flanges, and Couplings (A012001224) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4455692 Procurement of Security Service for C.Y. 2024 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455693 Supply and Delivery of Food/Meals for the Maintenance Services of Makati Youth Home (MYH) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455694 Main Distribution Frame (MDF) Service Maintenance for 2024 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455695 Construction of Local Access Road (Opening & Gravelling of Local Access Road) Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455696 24AH0110 Construction of Road, Brgy. Lucao, Dagupan City, Pangasinan Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455697 Procurement of Passenger Van for the CWC Central Office, ITB No. 24-0001 PB. Deadline20 Feb 2024 4455698 Construction of Drainage Canal with Cover (Boundary Bolasi-Mabilao) Brgy Bolasi, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline05 Feb 2024 4455699 Purchase of Accountable Forms Deadline30 Jan 2024 4455700 Supply and Delivery of Brand-New Service Utility Vehicles for Public Safety Department Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455701 ELECTRIFICATION OF UN-ENERGIZED SCHOOLS, MODERNIZATION OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM OF ON-GRID SCHOOLS- UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PV SYSTEM @ DON ENRIQUE NAV Deadline20 Feb 2024 4455702 UPLB-I-004-02-24 Construction Projects Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455703 24AH0112 Construction of Road and Drainage, Brgy. Banaoang, Mangaldan, Pangasinan Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455705 24AH0115 Construction of Road, Brgy. Angio, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455706 Procurement of Patrol Vehicle for Anti-Illegal Drug Campaign and Vehicle for various Peace & Order Program/ B-G-2024-063 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4455707 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATION (Negotiated Procurement - Two-Failed Biddings) Procurement for the Supply, Delivery, and Installation of ICT and Audio Visual Conference Equipment for th Deadline26 Feb 2024 4455708 23OF0200 - REHABILITATION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE, BRGY. PASONG PUTIK, QUEZON CITY Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455709 ITB No.013.24- Detailed Architectural and Engineering drawing (DAE) for the proposed Twelve (12) storey Hospital Annex Bldg. with car park, basement and roofdeck under MYOA Fu Deadline28 Feb 2024 4455710 Printing of Alternative Delivery Mode (ADM) Self-Learning Modules (SLMs) Senior High School Quarter 1 & 2 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455711 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS ALONG NAMPICUAN PROVINCIAL ROAD (PHASE I), NAMPICUAN, NUEVA ECIJA Deadline16 Feb 2024 4455712 SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF BRAND NEW AIRCONDITIONING UNITS INCLUDING PANEL BOARDS AND FEEDER LINE Deadline20 Feb 2024 4455713 Procurement of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for April-December 2024 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455714 Construction of the JHMC Wastewater Treatment Plant (2nd Bidding) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4455716 23OF0203 - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURE AT BRGY. NAGKAISANG NAYON, QUEZON CITY Deadline15 Feb 2024 4455717 HO-PIG24-003 - Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Kalayaan Island Solar PV-Diesel Hybrid System (with ESS) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4455718 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS ALONG NAMPICUAN PROVINCIAL ROAD (PHASE II), NAMPICUAN, NUEVA ECIJA Deadline16 Feb 2024 4455719 Purchase of various Air Conditioning unit with installation for use in various Offices in Bacolod City Government Center (MH 3 & 4, BHA, PIO, CTO, City Administrators Office, CHO, Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455720 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) units RP Vehicle (Pick-up 4x4) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4455729 PROCUREMENT OF CBMS Deadline16 Feb 2024 4455753 S3-WMO24-010 - Supply, Delivery and Testing of Automatic Circuit Recloser for Luuk and Languyan Diesel Power Plants Deadline22 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us