Philippines Tenders - 31 January 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

715 tenders published in Philippines on 31 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 31 January 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 31 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4473781 Procurement of Passenger Van (LGU-Banga, Aklan) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4473782 24IL0048 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS / FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE B Deadline20 Feb 2024 4473783 Purchase of Office Supplies for Various Offices Deadline20 Feb 2024 4473784 24BE0042 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM – NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM – ROAD WIDENING – TERTIARY ROADS – ILAGAN – DELFIN ALBANO Deadline20 Feb 2024 4473785 23JA0112 – REPAIR OF MERCEDES BRIDGE (ID.#BO0579MN)- REPAIR OF DAMAGED/ COLLAPSED BANK PROTECTION AT ABUTMENT “A”, BRGY. MERCEDES, ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline19 Feb 2024 4473786 24IE0043 - Concreting of Hibulangan-Capiñahan Road, Villaba, Leyte Villaba, Leyte Deadline20 Feb 2024 4473787 ITB LGU-COR. 2024-01 VILLAMARZO Deadline12 Feb 2024 4473788 Package 2 – Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Concreting of Central Panatan to Sitio Midtawa Barangay Road, Pigcawayan, Cotabato. Deadline27 Feb 2024 4473789 Purchase of Food Packs/Community Outreach-(0191) - MSWDO Deadline26 Feb 2024 4473790 Purchase of Backhoe Deadline20 Feb 2024 4473791 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL (PHASE 2) AT BRGY. BANGUIAN, ABULUG, CAGAYAN Deadline08 Feb 2024 4473792 24IE0042 - Concreting of Cahigan-San Francisco Road, Villaba, Leyte Villaba, Leyte Deadline20 Feb 2024 4473793 24IL0044 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS / FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE B Deadline20 Feb 2024 4473794 Procurement of 20 units Motorized Banca Deadline20 Feb 2024 4473795 Supply and Delivery of Black Plastic Cover to be Distributed to the Tobacco Farmers of the Municipality of Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline09 Feb 2024 4473796 NP - Rental of Ventilator Service for the Two (2) City Hospitals for 2024 - GABMC, JJASGH Deadline07 Feb 2024 4473797 Major Improvement of Daycare Center and Conversion of Second Floor to Administration Office at Pasig Bliss Village IV, Kaayusan St., Brgy. Manggahan, Pasig City (REBID) Deadline23 Feb 2024 4473798 Procurement of Security Services for FY-2024 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4473799 24IL0043 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS / FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE B Deadline20 Feb 2024 4473800 Road Concreting w/ Slope Protection, Access Road to PGH @ Brgy. Pagalungan 2024 (0249) - MEO Deadline26 Feb 2024 4473801 Repair and Maintenance of Motor Vehicles Deadline07 Feb 2024 4473802 Repair and Maintenance of Motor Vehicles Deadline07 Feb 2024 4473803 Package 1 - Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Concreting of New Panay Barangay Road, New Panay, Pigcawayan, Cotabato Deadline27 Feb 2024 4473804 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Rescue Vehicle/Ambulance Deadline09 Feb 2024 4473806 Construction & Installation of 2-Primary Pole & 3-25KVA Transformer Including Accessories & Electrical Facilities, Corner Ballena- Cabahug St., Brgy. Zone I, Cadiz City Deadline20 Feb 2024 4473807 PROCUREMENT OF 2 UNITS BRAND-NEW AMBULANCE WITH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (BID AS ONE). Deadline20 Feb 2024 4473808 CONTRACT ID NO. 24KE0081 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Owakan, Mahinog, Camiguin Deadline21 Feb 2024 4473809 24A00268: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Construction of Road connecting Suyo - Alilem, Suyo, Ilocos Sur (Phase 1) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4473811 Construction of River Control along Balanac River, Brgy. Maulawin, Pagsanjan, Laguna Deadline20 Feb 2024 4473812 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EMERGENCY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 0656) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4473813 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts and Repair of PNP Patrol Car Deadline05 Feb 2024 4473814 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter parts and accessories Deadline02 Feb 2024 4473815 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BIRTHDAY PACKAGE WITH GREETING CARD FOR OFFICE OF THE SENIOR CITIZENS AFFAIRS (SUBJECT TO FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4473816 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW WATER METERS FOR NEW METER INSTALLATION ACTIVITY Deadline22 Feb 2024 4473817 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 100 PCS. BRASS WATER METER, PER PR NO. 2024-01-16 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4473818 Printing of Birthday Cards with Envelopes Deadline05 Feb 2024 4473819 SUPPLY OF PVC ID PRINTER AND PVC CARD FOR OFFICIAL USE Deadline07 Feb 2024 4473820 500 pcs, Rapid Test for Syphilis device/card, SACCL evaluated Deadline07 Feb 2024 4473821 24BC0093- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System- Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads- Ayaga- Sta. Marcela-Flora- La Deadline20 Feb 2024 4473822 Proc. of Goods (Emergency Communications Radio Tower) Deadline07 Feb 2024 4473823 PURCHASE OF DMR DIGITAL REPEATER AT THE MDRRM/EOC BUILDING FOR BETTER FUNCTIONALITY OF THE DIGITAL HANDHELD RADIOS DURING EMERGENCY/DISASTER/CALAMITY OPERATIONS Deadline07 Feb 2024 4473824 Purchase of 20 sets Handheld Portable VHF 16 Channels with QT/DQT Radio Icom Deadline05 Feb 2024 4473825 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Analog Repeater System with NTC License for MDRRMC Communication and Information and Monitoring Deadline23 Feb 2024 4473826 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 0631) Deadline07 Feb 2024 4473827 Repair & Maintenance ICT Equipment Mouse and 9 other line items 12 Each Deadline02 Feb 2024 4473828 SUPPLY OF RECHARGEABLE BATTERY PACK245,700.00Rechargeable Li-on Battery Pack7.4v dc / 1500mAhw/ belt chip, Hand Strap, Whip Anthenne,Rapid Desktop Charger Deadline02 Feb 2024 4473864 Construction of Two (2) Storey Four (4) Classroom School Building Liyang ES Barangay Liyang, Pilar, Bataan Deadline19 Feb 2024 4473865 Supply and Delivery of 207 PC BALLPEN - BLACK AND VARIOUS OTHER ITEMS INCLUDING UNIFORM, MEDICAL, MEDALS AND TARPAULIN. Deadline20 Feb 2024 4473866 Provision of Professional and Technical Services for Genome Sequencing Deadline20 Feb 2024 4473867 IMPROVEMENT OF BURAYOK FALLS, PHASE II AT BASAO Deadline21 Feb 2024 4473868 CONSTRUCTION OF MOTORPOOL BUILDING Deadline20 Feb 2024 4473869 Purchase/Installation of Generator Sets ( City Hall and Civic Center) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4473870 Installation of Solar Streetlights at Silangan, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline21 Feb 2024 4473871 Construction of Drainage Canal at Silangan, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline21 Feb 2024 4473872 Procurement of 1-Unit PNP Service Vehicle for Police Operations in the Municipality of Siocon Deadline23 Feb 2024 4473873 Installation of Solar Streetlights at Poblacion, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline21 Feb 2024 4473874 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline07 Feb 2024 4473875 Asphalt Overlay Work at Sgt. Santos St., Brgy. Bagong Ilog, Pasig City (REBID) Deadline23 Feb 2024 4473876 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY SAN JUAN - BARANGAY PAPAYA ROAD, TINGLOY, BATANGAS Deadline19 Feb 2024 4473877 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT, OTHER SUPPLIES AND PERIPHERALS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF CALOOCAN Deadline26 Feb 2024 4473878 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF BACK TO BACK VEHICLE FOR PNP CALOOCAN Deadline26 Feb 2024 4473879 Construction of Drainage Canal at Cay Pombo, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline21 Feb 2024 4473880 PURCHASE OF MINI DUMPTRUCK Deadline14 Feb 2024 4473882 PRINTING, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SENIOR CITIZEN BOOKLET FOR OFFICE OF THE SENIOR CITIZENS AFFAIRS Deadline26 Feb 2024 4473883 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR VARIOUS HEALTH CENTERS OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF CALOOCAN SOUTH Deadline26 Feb 2024 4473884 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Local Road at Caysio, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline21 Feb 2024 4473885 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) PASSENGER VANS FOR THE OFFICE OF GOVERNMENT CORPORATE COUNSEL [One Lot] Deadline08 Feb 2024 4473886 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Local Road at Santa Cruz, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline21 Feb 2024 4473889 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Local Road at Pulong Buhangin, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline21 Feb 2024 4473894 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR NON-COMMUNICABLE DISEASE PROGRAM OF CITY HEALTH DEPARTMENT NORTH Deadline26 Feb 2024 4473896 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Local Road at Guyong, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline21 Feb 2024 4473902 RA23-139 CONCRETING/IMPROVEMENT OF PUROK 4-PUROK 5 ROAD SECTION, STA. LUCIA, ASTURIAS, CEBU Deadline20 Feb 2024 4473904 24MD0041 – Concreting of Jct. Highway Dualing, Aleosan - Central Bulanan (Midsayap) Road, Cotabato Deadline20 Feb 2024 4473910 24GA0105 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Buruanga, Aklan Phase 2 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4473915 RA23-135 COMPLETION OF CONCRETING/IMPROVEMENT OF YLAYA-KANTANGKAS-PAWA ROAD SECTION, DUMANJUG,CEBU Deadline20 Feb 2024 4473917 24MD0042 – Concreting of Baliki - Central Bulanan Road, Midsayap, Cotabato Deadline20 Feb 2024 4473922 Rehabilitation of Burgos Eco-Tourism and Guest Center with an ABC of P2,200,000.00 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4473928 IMPROVEMENT OF CANAL AT SITIO OBULAN FROM UMAMING RES. TO MATEO RES. Deadline21 Feb 2024 4473930 Supply & Delviery of One (1) UNit Brand New Garbage Compactor Deadline20 Feb 2024 4473936 Improvement of FMR at Sitio Lanatan, Poblacion Deadline26 Feb 2024 4473944 Concreting of Farm - to - Market Road in Brgy. Manlilisid, Javier, Leyte, ABC PHP2,819,955.92 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4473946 Construction of Two (2) Storey Six (6) Classroom School Building Hermosa National High School-Annex Barangay San Pedro, Hermosa, Bataan Deadline19 Feb 2024 4473953 Concreting of Farm - to - Market Road in Brgy. Caridad, Baybay City, Leyte, ABC PHP2,992,936.14 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4473955 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for the Proposed Ø150MM x 458 L.M. Interconnecting uPVC Pipe Project for Forest Drive, Lamac, Consolacion, Cebu Deadline08 Feb 2024 4473958 Construction of Flood Control at Cabalanggan Deadline23 Feb 2024 4473965 Road Improvement of Municipal Market at Brgy. Poblacion, Baco Deadline20 Feb 2024 4473967 Procurement of Various Equipment for use of the Provincial Tourism Office Deadline20 Feb 2024 4473969 Procurement of Catering Services for Masbate Sports Academy Student- Athletes for CY-2024 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4473975 Procurement of Uniforms for the Masbate Province Athletic Delegation to 2024 Palarong Bikol Deadline20 Feb 2024 4473978 24CC0228 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Pio Cruzcosa, Calumpit, Bulacan Deadline21 Feb 2024 4473980 24CC0227 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Malibong Bata, Pandi, Bulacan Deadline21 Feb 2024 4473984 Concreting of Farm - to - Market Road in Brgy. Tahud, Inopacan, Leyte, ABC PHP3,494,970.51 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4473987 24CC0225 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility at Azicate, Brgy. Lolomboy, Bocaue, Bulacan Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474006 Construction of Drainage Canal at Parada, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474007 23IL0099 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS / FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE B Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474008 24CC0222 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility, Brgy. Sta. Ines, Plaridel, Bulacan Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474009 24CC0224 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Sucol, Calumpit, Bulacan Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474010 Procurement and delivery of One (1) Brand New unit Multi Purpose Vehicle (MPV) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4474011 Concreting of Road in Brgy. P. Barrantes, Alangalang, Leyte, ABC PHP4,294,714.15 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474012 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Buenavista, Burauen, Leyte, ABC PHP6,483,338.62 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474013 Supply and Delivery of Genetic Analyzer Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474014 Supply and Delivery of Various Tubes Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474015 24MD0044 – Concreting of New Culasi Road, Pigcawayan, Cotabato Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474016 Supply and Delivery of Bioanalyzer (Automated Electrophoresis) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474018 PROCUREMENT OF FARM MACHINERIES (MULTI-FUNCTION TILLER/CULTIVATOR, ETC.) SAN ILDEFONSO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474019 24GK0182 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay – Jct Natl Rd Sagay-Bato-Dian-Marcelo-Balea Jct Rd– K0086 + 660 – K0086 + 820 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474020 24GA0038 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose (Barangay Hall), Sitio Cabanbana, Barangay Julita, Libacao, Aklan Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474021 24GK0170 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Jct Murcia-Cansilayan-Damsite-Abuanan-Bago City Rd - K0017+(-386) - K0017+(-276), K0020+428 - K0021+120 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474022 24GA0007 - Aklan East Road - K0321 + 344 - K0322 + 748 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474023 23GA0222 - Repair of 4 Classrooms Boracay NHS-Main, Malay, Aklan Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474024 Supplies for 2024 ANILAG Festival Celebration of the Province of Laguna Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474025 CONSTRUCTION OF DAYCARE CENTER AT SITIO SIBUYON, BARANGAY CANAHAY Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474026 Rehabilitation of Access Roads, Brgy. Guintigiban, Corcuera, Romblon Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474027 Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Limon Sur (Phase 2), Looc, Romblon Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474028 Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure - Construction of Dubduban River Control (Phase 2), San Agustin, Romblon Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474029 Construction of Pag-alad to Jun Carlo Flood Control Structure, San Andres, Romblon Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474030 Construction of Canlumay Flood Control Structure, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474031 1 UNIT VEHICLE Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474032 1 UNIT VEHICLE Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474033 Supply of Rice as Assistance for Fourteen Thousand (14,000) Families as part of Family Welfare Services at Municipality of Lobo, Batangas Deadline26 Feb 2024 4474034 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT WATER TRUCK Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474035 IB No. 2401-36 Proc. of Goods (Birthday Cakes) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4474036 IB No. 2401-32 Proc. of Goods (PNP Patrol Motorcycle) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4474037 IB No. 2401-35 Proc. of Goods (Anti-Hypertensive Medicines) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4474038 IB No. 2401-31 Proc. of Goods (PNP Patrol Vehicle) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4474039 For the Procurement of a Works Contractor for the Repair of Old Administration Building / SSGHPB-2024-01-002 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4474040 Procurement of Gasoline and Diesel for a period of Four (4) Months for the City Government of Balanga, Bataan Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474041 Construction of Health Station at Brgy. Salimpuno Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474042 Construction of Ayog-og Flood Control Structure (Upstream) B/S, Bachawan, San Agustin, Romblon Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474043 Completion of Multi-Purpose Building at Sitio Bulwang, Barangay Gabawan, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474044 Upgrading of Electrical Distribution System Phase 2 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4474582 Construction of Rentable Stalls at Aklan Sports Complex, Calangcang, Makato, Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 023 Series 2024 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474583 Construction of Covered Court at Lezo Integrated School, Poblacion, Lezo, Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 021 Series 2024 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474584 24KM0064; Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridge at Nunucan Br. 1 (B01274MN) along Misamis Oriental - Ma. Cristina Bdry. Rd. Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474585 PROCUREMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATIONS Deadline09 Feb 2024 4474586 Supply and Delivery of Common-Use Supplies (Office, Computer & Janitorial) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474587 Concreting of Local Road at Brgy. Sapang Maragul, Tarlac City. B2024-0026-29-A Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474588 Concreting/Rehabilitation of Local Road at Brgy. Asturias, Tarlac City. B2024-0023-29-A Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474589 Concreting of Local Road at Brgy. Bantog, Tarlac City. B2024-0025-29-A Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474590 Construction of Drainage Canal at Brgy. San Rafael, Tarlac City. B2024-0022-29-A Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474591 Comprehensive Maintenance of Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474592 Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road at Brgy. Batang-Batang, Tarlac City. B2024-0024-29-A Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474593 22TDIF20 Construction Of Public Toilet (Option 2) Masiu Construction Of Public Toilet (Option 2) Marantao Construction Of Covered Court (Option 2) Marantao Installation Of Solar Deadline27 Feb 2024 4474594 24KM0063; Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Mandulog River at Digkilaan Bridge, Iligan City Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474595 Public Bidding for the Concreting of Farm To Market Road at Brgy. Agbatuan, Brgy. Agbatuan, Dumarao, Capiz, under ITB No. 2024-007C Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474596 (24LF0127)Construction of Multipurpose Bldg (Legislative Building), San Luiz ,Caraga, Davao Oriental Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474597 24KM0062; Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Iligan River (Merila), Iligan City Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474599 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY PROTECTIVE SERVICES (APRIL-DECEMBER 2024) FOR VARIOUS GOVERNMENT OFFICES AND OTHER FACILTIES, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474600 22TDIF19 Construction Of Health Center Marantao Construction Of Multi-Purpose Building Camp Bilal, Lanao del Norte Construction Of Covered Court (Option 2) Munai, Lanao del Norte Deadline27 Feb 2024 4474601 Public Bidding for the Concreting of Dacuton-Tina Provincial Road (Portion), Brgy. Tina, Dumarao, Capiz, under ITB No. 2024-005C Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474602 22TDIF17 Construction Of Multi-Purpose Building Marawi City Concreting Of Barangay Road/Fmr Marawi City Deadline27 Feb 2024 4474603 22TDIF16 Construction of Solar Dryer, Ditsa-an Ramain Construction of Warehouse, Ditsa-an Ramain Construction of Covered Court (Option 2), Ditsa-an Ramain Installation of Solar Deadline27 Feb 2024 4474604 Road Rehabilitation & Construction of Drainage Canal Part Portion in Resto Del Baguio Street Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474605 Provision of Catering Services (Legislative Offices) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474606 Procurement of Farm Machineries and Equipment under the CRFPS-MCBFPE Project for CY 2024 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474607 (24LF0057)Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd-K1638+330-K1638+430, Caraga, Davao Oriental Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474608 24AF0057, CONSTRUCTION/ REHABILITATION OF FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES WITHIN MAJOR RIVER BASINS AND PRINCIPAL RIVERS – CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG ARINGAY RIVER Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474609 24AF0056, CONSTRUCTION/ REHABILITATION OF FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES WITHIN MAJOR RIVER BASINS AND PRINCIPAL RIVERS – CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG BAUANG RIVER Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474610 24AF0055, CONSTRUCTION/ REHABILITATION OF FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES WITHIN MAJOR RIVER BASINS AND PRINCIPAL RIVERS – CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG BAUANG RIVER Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474611 Completion of Slaughterhouse in Barangay Cagbugna Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474612 24DF0169 (By Contract) - FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474613 NNP / 23-06-0920 / Seven (7) Lots Supply and Delivery of Twenty (20) Units Brand New Service Motor Vehicle for FY 2023 for the Re-fleeting Program of the Office of the President (N Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474614 Construction of Rice Processing Center at Brgy. E.G. Montilla Phase III Deadline22 Feb 2024 4474615 24IB0048 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide Secondary Roads Borongan-Guiuan RD K1018+050-K1018+110 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4474616 Improvement of Perimeter Fence at Cangomantong Multi-Purpose Center; Lazi, Siquijor Deadline26 Feb 2024 4474664 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS EDUCATIONAL MATERIALS FOR READING AND NUMERACY PROGRAM OF DEPED, DISTRICT OF OTON, ILOILO Deadline09 Feb 2024 4474665 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2023 (BATCH 11) - BAC-NP No. 2024-04 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4474666 Procurement of Pasteurized Milk of the Department of Education, Division of Cagayan de Oro City Deadline06 Feb 2024 4474667 Concreting of Road, Sitio Daruhan, Poblacion, Asturias, Cebu Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474668 Concreting of Road, Bog-o, Asturias, Cebu Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474669 24DF0167 (By Contract) - FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to suppo Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474670 RESIDUAL WASTE DISPOSAL OF MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474671 REHABILITATION OF PANINIHIAN BEACH RESORT AT BARANGAY SAN FRANCISCO, SULAT EASTERN SAMAR Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474672 CONSTRUCTION AND IMPROVEMENTS OF DAYCARE/CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER AND SNP CENTERS; Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474673 24IB0049 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide Secondary Roads Borongan-Guiuan Rd, K1001+317 – k1001+417 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4474674 PROCUREMENT OF 71,700 LITERS OF DIESOLINE FOR REHABILITATION OF LOCAL ROADS AT MUNICIPAL WIDE, BAGUMBAYAN SULTAN KUDARAT Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474675 ROAD CONCRETING AT VERGAVERA DRIVE PUROK 4 NALUM BALIOK TALOMO, DAVAO CITY Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474676 Security Services for Capitol Compound for the period covered from March 1, 2024 to November 30, 2024, Bataan Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474677 24DF0165 (By Contract) - FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to suppo Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474678 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Activity Therapy Section (ATS) Supplies CY 2024 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474679 Improvement of Socorro Public Market Building - Quadrant 2 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474680 ITB-Construction of Multi-Purpose Gymnasium located at Brgy. Latawan, Sara, Iloilo Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474681 Supply and Delivery of various Chemicals, Laboratory supplies, Microbiological Parameters and Certified and Quality Reference Materials for CY 2024- IB NO: BSWM 2024-01-020 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4474682 COMPREHENSIVE SITE DEVELOPMENT (YEAR 1) WITH A TOTAL AREA OF 50 HECTARES LOCATED WITHIN BGY. SAN JOSE DE ORO, ARACELI, PALAWAN Deadline07 Feb 2024 4474683 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Multi Purpose Van - City Civil Registry Office Deadline23 Feb 2024 4474684 24DF0164 (By Contract) - FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) BIP - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474685 Improvement of Sta. Lucia Public Cemetery (Phase V) at Sta.Lucia, Asturias, Cebu Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474686 Purchase of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for 1st Quarter 2024 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474687 24CSH003 - Consulting Services for the Conduct of Appraisal lots for Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program, Road Widening-Secondary Roads, Cons Deadline06 Mar 2024 4474688 Construction Project Deadline12 Feb 2024 4474689 24CSH002 - Consulting Services for the Conduct of Appraisal lots for Construction of Flyovers/Interchanges/Underpasses/Long Span Bridges, (Tri-Level) Along M.C. Briones St. Corner Deadline06 Mar 2024 4474690 24DF0163 (By Contract) - FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to suppo Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474691 24BE0044 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) – ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR /STRATEGIC PUBLIC Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474692 Procurement of 1 unit Rescue Boat Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474693 Job Order: Continuance Construction of Barangay Multi-Purpose Building and Evacuation Center in Purok Kulo at Barangay Junob. Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474694 24GK0181 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Asphalt Overlay along Bacolod North Rd - K0068+447 - K0071+035, K0086+358 - K0087+000 (with exception) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4474695 24GK0175 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Bacolod North Rd (S00406NR) K0029+273 - K0029+975, K0033+728 - K0034+330 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4474696 24CH0068: Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program – TRIP) Access Road Leading to Bangkung Malapad, Deadline07 Feb 2024 4474697 24CSH001 - Consulting Services for the Conduct of Appraisal lots for Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program, Construction of By-Pass and Diversi Deadline06 Mar 2024 4474698 Procuremnet of Diesel Fuel and Gasoline for the maint. of govt. vehicle in Municipal Mayor's Office Deadline20 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us