Philippines Tenders - 31 January 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

715 tenders published in Philippines on 31 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 31 January 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, IT-Software, Security Printing, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 31 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, IT-Software, Security Printing, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4474699 24GK0174 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Bacolod North Rd (S00024NR) - K0005+(-135) - K0006+157, (S00025NR) - K0006+022 - K0006+894 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4474700 24BF0035: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construc Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474702 Supply and Delivery of Software Subscriptions for DOST-ASTI SSED, OD, and KMD Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474703 Security Services for Provincial Government of Bataan for the period covered from March 1, 2024 to December 31, 2024 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474704 24DF0162 (By Contract) - FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to suppo Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474705 Construction of Slope Protection-Sitio Mapalong (Ninoy Aquino Jr.) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474706 Concreting of Access Road leading to Central Materials Recovery Facility Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474707 24N00132; CONSTRUCTION OF AGUSAN RIVER FLOOD CONTROL (PHASE III), VERUELA, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474708 24CH0066: Construction of Slope Protection along Caulaman River, Dampe Section, Floridablanca, Pampanga Deadline07 Feb 2024 4474709 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) CLASSROOM OF BRGY. SAN AGUSTIN Deadline14 Feb 2024 4474710 Food Provision for Various Activity - CPDO Deadline23 Feb 2024 4474711 REPAIR OF CAMAGSAANG MALAKI COMMUNAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM Capalonga, Camarines Norte Deadline26 Feb 2024 4474712 24DF0160 (By Contract) - FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) Access Roads and/ Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474713 Supply and Delivery of Fertilizer for the use of MAO Re: Distribution to Various Farmers at Different Barangays at LGU – Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474714 Construction of Drainage Canal at Barangay 23, Gingoog City, Misamis Oriental Under Contract Ref. No. 2024-INFRA-012 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474735 Purchase of various Supplies and Materials for the Integrated Livelihood Projects (Swine Fattening, Swine Breeding, Gilt to Fattening Production and Egg Production and Marketing) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4474736 Concreting of Multi-Purpose Pavement (Covered Court) , Muñoz West, Roxas, Isabela Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474737 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PETROLEUM, OIL AND LUBRICANTS” Deadline15 Feb 2024 4474738 Improvement of 2 Storey 4 Classrooms School Buildings- Col. P. Pasia Memorial School at Brgy. Dita, Cuenca, Batangas Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474739 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall's Bleacher at Roxas East Central School, Rizal, Roxas, Isabela Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474740 Construction of Drainage Canal at San Vicente, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474741 Procurement of 2-Unit Brand New Ambulance for Medical and Emergency Patient Transport Deadline23 Feb 2024 4474742 Supply/Delivery of Wireless Discussion System for Toledo City Sangguniang Panlungsod Session Hall (Public Re-bidding) Deadline07 Feb 2024 4474743 Construction of Drainage Canal at Sta. Cruz, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474745 Construction of Two (2) Storey Four (4) Classroom School Building Balut ES Barangay Balut I, Pilar, Bataan Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474746 Construction of Drainage Canal at Lalakhan, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474747 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SIZES OF uPVC PIPES Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474748 Concreting of Farm to Market Road in Bagalayos Road, Barangay Timmaguab Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474749 Construction of Drainage Canal at Poblacion, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474750 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES FOR DISASTER RELIEF AND OPERATION OF CALOOCAN CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT Deadline26 Feb 2024 4474751 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IV FLUIDS FOR CALOOCAN CITY MEDICAL CENTER Deadline26 Feb 2024 4474752 Purchase of Construction Materials and Supplies, Man Power and Equipments for Concreting of Municipal Road (Lapu-Lapu Street) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4474753 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR VARIOUS HEALTH CENTERS OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF CALOOCAN NORTH Deadline26 Feb 2024 4474755 Construction of Drainage Canal at Sto. Tomas, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474756 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR RABIES PREVENTION PROGRAM OF CITY HEALTH DEPARTMENT Deadline26 Feb 2024 4474757 Supply and Delivery of Packed Meals and Snacks B-24-0004 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474758 PROVISION OF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR SERVICES OF TWO (2) LINAC MACHINES AND ONE (1) ARIA RADIATION ONCOLOGY ELEMENTS AT THE RADIOTHERAPY BUILDING Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474759 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR NON-COMMUNICABLE DISEASE PROGRAM OF CITY HEALTH DEPARTMENT SOUTH Deadline26 Feb 2024 4474760 Purchase of Construction Materials and Supplies for Concreting of Municipal Road (Rizal Street) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4474761 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RABIES VACCINE FOR FREE ANTI-RABIES VACCINATION PROGRAM OF CITY VETERINARY OFFICE Deadline26 Feb 2024 4474762 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Local Road at San Vicente, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474763 Construction of Drainage System and Sidewalk at Market Avenue (from Parian Creek to Bedaña St.) Brgy. San Miguel, Pasig City (REBID) Deadline23 Feb 2024 4474764 IMPROVEMENT OF SADAG-PAGAL FARM TO MARKET ROAD, BAHONG Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474765 CONSTRUCTION OF RIPRAP NEAR BACOGA AT CENTRAL BECKEL Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474766 Room and Restaurant Accommodations including Conference room for the Regional Clustered Upskilling of the School Heads, and Supervisors on the Early Language Literacy and Numeracy Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474767 Continued Restoration and Site Development of Our Lady of Caysasay Church and Associated Structures in Taal, Batangas City (Phase IV) Deadline28 Feb 2024 4474768 Improvement of 2 Storey 4 Classrooms School Buildings- Labac Elementary School at Brgy. Labac, Cuenca, Batangas Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474769 Construction of Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert at GSIS Road, Brgy. Rosario, Pasig City (REBID) Deadline23 Feb 2024 4474770 Construction of Health Center in Brgy. San Isidro, Dulag, Leyte, ABC PHP1,594,976.37 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474771 Purchase and Delivery of Chemicals, Supplies and Equipment for Water System and Swimming Pool Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474772 Invitation to Bid for Rehabilitation of Municipal Road (Juan Luna St. Extension)-20% Development Fund CY 2024 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474773 PROJECT ID NO. 2024-01-006: INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRRM EQUIPMENT - EMERGENCY VEHICLE Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474785 Road Concreting in Brgy. Hiagsam, Jaro, Leyte, ABC PHP2,028,316.36 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474850 24N00130; CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE – LOWER AGUSAN DEVELOPMENT PROJECT, FLOOD CONTROL (BANCASI BRIDGE REVETMENT UPSTREAM AND DOWNSTREAM), PACKAGE 2, BUTUAN CITY, AG Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474851 Supply and Delivery of Certified Seeds at LGU - Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474852 Purchase of 1 unit Garbage Truck Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474854 DENR, CENRO-Bangui, Construction of Storage Facility Deadline05 Feb 2024 4474855 CONSTRUCTION OF MASONRY DRAINAGE STRUCTURE ALONG CARANGUIAN ST. AND MACABABBAD ST., LINAO EAST, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline12 Feb 2024 4474859 Security Services for Junior & Senior High School in DEPED Bataan for the period covered from March 1, 2024 to December 31, 2024 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474862 Construction of Flood Control along Agricultural Lands @ Bigbiga, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474865 Purchase of Janitorial Supplies for Various Offices Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474866 Construction of Flood Control Dike at Binyadora Creek Deadline08 Feb 2024 4474867 Construction and Drilling of Water Supply System With Elevated Water Tank at Brgy. San Felipe, Cuenca, Batangas Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474894 24-011RB CONCRETING/IMPROVEMENT OF PUROK MOONG, SITIO BANTAYAN 2 ROAD SECTION, BASDIOT, MOALBOAL, CEBU Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474895 ANNUAL PROCUREMENT PLAN - COMMON-USE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT 2024 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4474897 24-009RB CONCRETING/IMPROVEMENT OF SITIO LIBAONG ROAD SECTION, SAAVEDRA, MOALBOAL, CEBU Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474898 24JA0016 – CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- CONSTRUCTION IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATION (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM- TRIP) C Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474899 24IL0049 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS / FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE B Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474901 24-008RB CONCRETING/IMPROVEMENT OF PUROK 2 ROAD SECTION, BULAK, DUMANJUG, CEBU Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474902 24IE0045 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Iligay, Villaba, Leyte Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474904 Construction of Day Care Center at Barangay Canarvacanan, Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline09 Feb 2024 4474905 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GYM EQUIPMENT FOR SULU STATE COLLEGE Deadline21 Feb 2024 4474906 24JA0015 – CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- CONSTRUCTION IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATION (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM- TRIP) C Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474907 Concrete Paving of Farm-to-Market Road at Barangay Gualsic, Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline09 Feb 2024 4474910 Improvement/Rehabilitation of School Building at South Central School, Barangay Canarvacanan, Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline09 Feb 2024 4474911 Improvement/Rehabilitation of School Building at Macayo Integrated School, Barangay Macayo, Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline09 Feb 2024 4474912 Procurement of Petroleum Fuel, Oil and Lubricant (POL) for Mariano Marcos State University Deadline05 Feb 2024 4474915 23JA0111 – REPAIR OF LIMPAPA BRIDGE (ID.#BO0579MN)- REPAIR OF DAMAGED/ COLLAPSED RIVER BANK PROTECTION AT ABUTMENT “B”, BRGY. LIMPAPA, ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474917 Construction of Flood Control along Agricultural Lands @ Imus, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474920 24IL0046 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS / FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE B Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474922 24IL0045 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS / FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE B Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474925 Installation of Tourism Promotion Signage @ Along National Road and Poblacion Norte, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474937 24BE0041 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM – NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM – ROAD WIDENING – TERTIARY ROADS – ILAGAN – DELFIN ALBANO Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474938 Construction of Concrete Revetment Polomolok General Hospital @Brgy, Pagalungan (0097) - MEO Deadline26 Feb 2024 4474939 24BE0040 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) – ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR /STRATEGIC PUBLIC Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474940 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Water Service Connection Materials and Fittings Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474941 24BE0039 - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY CUMABAO, TUMAUINI, ISABELA Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474942 Purchase of Dump Truck Deadline19 Feb 2024 4474943 24GA0191 - Installation of Solar Streetlights along Aklan East Road – K0290+224 – K0294+144, K0302+631 – K0309+747 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474945 24BE0038 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BAHAY SILANGAN BUILDING), MABANGUG, CABAGAN, ISABELA Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474946 Improvement of Municipal Hall Building and Repainting of Perimeter Fence; Lazi, Siquijor Deadline26 Feb 2024 4474947 Supply and Delivery of Gasoline Engine Water Pump to be Distributed to the Tobacco Farmers of the Municipality of Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline09 Feb 2024 4474948 ACQUISITION OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND-NEW BACKHOE Deadline08 Feb 2024 4474949 Invitation to Bid for PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT GOVERNMENT VEHICLE Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474951 Improvement of Municipal Road at Y-Intersection, Catamboan, Lazi, Siquijor Deadline26 Feb 2024 4474952 Purchase of Rubber Boat Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474953 Rehabilitation of Level III water System Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474954 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PICK UP Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474955 Procurement of 158,628.04 kilo Hazardous Hospital Waste Management. Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474957 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for use of the Provincial Health Office Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474959 One (1) Unit Brand New Crawler Excavator, One (1) Unit Brand New Motor Grader with Ripper, One (1) Unit Brand New Single Drum Vibratory Roller, Four (4) Units Brand New 10 Wheeler Deadline28 Feb 2024 4474978 Concreting of Farm to Market Road @ Imus, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline19 Feb 2024 4475712 24IB0044 - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges Del Remedio BR. (B00583SM) Along Wright-Taft-Borongan RD Deadline22 Feb 2024 4475714 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor, Tools and Equipment Including Supervision for the Road Concreting in Barangay Poblacion Deadline09 Feb 2024 4475716 COMPREHENSIVE SITE DEVELOPMENT (YEAR 1) WITH A TOTAL AREA OF 100 HECTARES LOCATED WITHIN BGY. BUNOG, JOSE RIZAL, PALAWAN Deadline07 Feb 2024 4475717 23IB0184 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Dacul Taft, Eastern Samar Deadline22 Feb 2024 4475843 24BF0036: Completion of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Pulay, Luna, Isabela Deadline19 Feb 2024 4475849 Procurement of 1 Package Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of CT Scan under P.R No. 2813-2023-CMO-Provision for Medical Equipment-2nd Bidding Deadline21 Feb 2024 4475851 24GK0180 - Construction of Benjamin J. Bautista Diversion Road, Brgy. Sto Nino – Brgy. Tuburan, Enrique B. Magalona, Negros Occidental Deadline22 Feb 2024 4475853 Purchase of Meals & Snack for 1st Quarter 2024 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4476020 Invitation to Bid: Provision of Mobile Command and Control Vehicle with Triage Technology Deadline12 Feb 2024 4476128 Invitation to Bid: Provision of Mobile Command and Control Vehicle with Triage Technology Deadline12 Feb 2024 4476270 ESTABLISHMENT OF DOUBLE – A – SLAUGHTERHOUSE, MALAPATAN Deadline20 Feb 2024 4476281 Construction of Regional TVET Innovation Center for TESDA Region V at San Francisco Institute of Science and Technology (SFIST) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4476283 Procurement of Various Laboratory Supplies and Reagents for Hematology, Anatomic Pathology and Molecular Biology Laboratory for CY 2024, Re-bid Deadline19 Feb 2024 4476286 24EB0095: Construction of Road Slope Protection, Looc, Occidental Mindoro Deadline20 Feb 2024 4476291 Repair & Improvement of BAC (Bids & Awards Committee) Office, City Hall I, Brgy. Zone IV, Cadiz City Deadline19 Feb 2024 4476295 24BG0093: Organizational Outcome 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities with Deadline07 Mar 2024 4476300 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials for National Capital Region Palaro Deadline20 Feb 2024 4476309 ITB23-34i Deadline19 Feb 2024 4476367 Procurement of Various Laboratory Supplies and Reagents for Clinical Microscopy and Parasitology and Microbiology for CY 2024, Re-bid Deadline19 Feb 2024 4476370 24BG0092: Organizational Outcome 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities with Deadline07 Mar 2024 4476375 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies Deadline19 Feb 2024 4476381 24EB0092: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Municipal Hall, Looc, Occidental Mindoro Deadline20 Feb 2024 4476503 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials for the use of Various Departments Deadline20 Feb 2024 4476504 Contract Package 5: Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along: A Deadline20 Feb 2024 4476507 24BG0091: Organizational Outcome 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities with Deadline07 Mar 2024 4476509 24BG0090: Organizational Outcome 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities with Deadline07 Mar 2024 4476512 Procurement of Various Laboratory Supplies and Reagents for Blood Bank, Donor’s Center and Serology for CY 2024, Re-bid Deadline19 Feb 2024 4476522 REHAB/IMPROVEMENT OF ABATTOIR/SLAUGHTERHOUSE Deadline19 Feb 2024 4476528 24A00238: Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers, Construction of Flood Control Mitigation Structure along Bayam Deadline20 Feb 2024 4476535 FURNISHING OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF CANAL AND CANAL STRUCTURES OF MALINAO IS (REPAIR NIS), ALICIA, BOHOL Deadline20 Feb 2024 4476553 Lease of Construction Equipment Deadline07 Feb 2024 4476554 CANALIZATION WORKS AT MAIN CANAL 1, MAIN CANAL 2, LATERAL A, Calabanga, Camarines Sur Deadline20 Feb 2024 4476555 24JJ0022 - Paving of Unpaved Roads - Secondary Roads, Liloy-Siocon Rd - K2044 + 870 - K2046 + 594, K2063 + 821 - K2063 + 975, K2063 + 982 - K2064 + 000 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4476556 100-2024-01-0126 Supply and delivery of various printing supplies and paraphernalia, materials and accessories Deadline20 Feb 2024 4476557 24JJ0021 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Secondary Roads, Zamboanga West Coastal Rd (Limpapa-Sibuco Sect) - K1982 + 840 - K1982 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4476558 24JJ0020 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide-Secondary Roads, Siocon-Sirawai-Sibuco-Limpapa Rd - K2104 + 831 - K2104 + 906, K2105 + 3 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4476559 ROAD CONCRETING ALONG HINAGYANAN MAIN CANAL, Calabanga, Camarines Sur Deadline20 Feb 2024 4476560 CANALIZATION WORKS AT HINAGYANAN LATERAL A, TURN-OUT 15A, Bombon, Camarines Sur Deadline20 Feb 2024 4476561 24JJ0019 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide-Secondary Roads, Siocon-Sirawai Rd - K2084 + 504 - K2084 +530, K2084 + 924 - K2084 + 937 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4476562 Improvement of SP Building (Construction of Service Facility and Canopy at Roof Deck), Capitol Site, Estancia, Kalibo, Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 024 Series 2024 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4476563 24JJ0017 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Secondary Roads, Liloy-Siocon Rd - K2031 + 1005 - K2032 +000, K2032 + 734 - K2032 + 75 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4476564 PGBH-2024-000056 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE BULK PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline21 Feb 2024 4476565 PGBH-2024-000054 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE BULK PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline21 Feb 2024 4476566 Project 2024-5E Supply and Delivery of Various Home Economics Equipment for the University Deadline21 Feb 2024 4476568 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Balanac River, Barangay Sampaloc Dos, Pagsanjan, Laguna Deadline20 Feb 2024 4476569 24BC0104- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: Special Road Fund- Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239- Installation of Solar- Powered Roadway Lighting along Jc Deadline20 Feb 2024 4476570 Construction of Regional TVET Innovation Center for TESDA Region IV-B at Puerto Princesa School of Arts and Trades (PPSAT) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4476571 PGBH 2024-000052 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE BULK PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL AND DENTAL DEVICES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Feb 2024 4476572 Construction of Regional TVET Innovation Center for TESDA Region XII at SOCCSKSARGEN Manpower Development Center (SMDC) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4476573 Construction of Drainage Canal Part Portion in Rizal Street Deadline20 Feb 2024 4476574 Construction of Regional TVET Innovation Center for TESDA CARAGA Region at Agusan School of Arts and Trades (ASSAT) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4476575 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Balanac River, Barangay Poblacion Dos, Pagsanjan, Laguna Deadline20 Feb 2024 4476576 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Multi-Crop Processing Facility under AMIA Program 2024 (per lot basis) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4476577 Procurement of Appliances (Smart TV) under PR# 200(200)23-12-303(A) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4476580 24EB0099: Construction of Flood Control Structure, Aluyan River, So. Aluyan, Barangay Tibag, Abra de Ilog, Occidental Mindoro Deadline20 Feb 2024 4476581 Network Development-Off Carriageway Improvement-Primary Roads Calamba-Sta. Cruz-Famy Jct Rd K0086+299-K0086+421, K0086+455-K0086+553, K0086+637-K0086+646, K0086+676-K0086+692, K008 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4476778 Procurement of Pamaskong Handog (Food Assistance) to be given to indigent families in this municipality Deadline07 Feb 2024 4476779 Concreting of Road at Brgy. Sto. Niño Sur, Arevalo, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-006) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4476780 BOHOL INTEGRATED IRRIGATION SYSTEM, MALINAO IS -REPAIR NIS, PACKAGE 2 (CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL AND CANAL STRUCTURES), PILAR, BOHOL Deadline20 Feb 2024 4476781 PURCHASE OF ONE UNIT 10 WHEELER DUMP TRUCK (RECONDETIONED) Deadline08 Feb 2024 4476783 One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of One (1) Unit Digital Coin Printing Machine, including Training of Personnel, as per BSP Technical Specific Deadline27 Feb 2024 4476790 Public Bidding for the Concreting of Dacuton-Tina Provincial Road (Portion), Brgy. Sibariwan, Dumarao, Capiz, under ITB No. 2024-004C Deadline21 Feb 2024 4476792 Supply of Commercial Blank Checks and Checkbook for Account no..... Deadline02 Feb 2024 4476793 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TEN (10) UNITS OPEN SOURCE PUMP Deadline21 Feb 2024 4476795 The Procurement of Materials for School ID to pupils Deadline15 Feb 2024 4476796 The Procurement of School ID for Senior High School Learners and School personnel Deadline05 Feb 2024 4476798 JHS - Conduct Free School IDs to Learners (shopping) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4476800 Printing of School ID:7500 Printing of School Student's ID with lace Color yellow with school name and protector ID case Deadline01 Feb 2024 4476801 Printing of School ID for Senior High School Students Deadline01 Feb 2024 4476803 SUPPLY OF SCHOOL ID'S SY 2023-2024 Deadline01 Feb 2024 4476808 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF MOTORCYCLE PATROL FOR PNP CALOOCAN AND PUBLIC SAFETY AND TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT Deadline26 Feb 2024 4476809 Procurement of 2024 Calamity Preparedness Medicines, Supplies and Equipment for Municipal Health Office (RHU 1,2,3,4) Deadline07 Feb 2024 4476811 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL FUEL Deadline23 Feb 2024 4476909 24A00265: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Construction of River Control at Barangay Poblacion Norte, Poblacion Este, and Saoat, Sta. Cruz, Ilocos Sur Deadline20 Feb 2024 4476915 24DF0173 (By Contract) - FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Deadline20 Feb 2024 4476917 MG-PLM24-014 FABRICATION OF TAPER PIN Deadline07 Feb 2024 4476919 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline07 Feb 2024 4476923 24BG0087: Organizational Outcome 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities with Deadline07 Mar 2024 4476926 BOHOL INTEGRATED IRRIGATION SYSTEM, MALINAO IS -REPAIR NIS, PACKAGE 1 (CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL AND CANAL STRUCTURES), PILAR, BOHOL Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477008 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWELVE (12) UNITS HAMMER MILL Deadline21 Feb 2024 4477011 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS DELIVERY TRUCK (HAULING VEHICLE WITH SPECIAL PURPOSE) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4477015 Supply and Delivery of 23,529 Pieces T-Shirt Round Neck with Print Deadline19 Feb 2024 4477016 PGBH 2024-000051- PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES Deadline21 Feb 2024 4477019 BOHOL INTEGRATED IRRIGATION SYSTEM, MALINAO IS -REPAIR NIS, PACKAGE 2 (CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL AND CANAL STRUCTURES), DAGOHOY, BOHOL Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477025 Supply & delivery of Food to be served during Actual Maintenance of Community Peace, Safety & Security in the Observance of Local Customs, Traditions,Disaster Occurrence, Deadline19 Feb 2024 4477028 REPAIR/REHABILITTAION OF BULAOEN WEST BRIDGE ABUTMENT AND REHABILITATION OF SLOPE PROTECTION WALL (BANTAY INSIK), SISON, PANGASINAN Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477035 CONSTRUCTION OF MASONRY DRAINAGE STRUCTURE ALONG CAMPOS ST., CARITAN CENTRO, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline19 Feb 2024 4477039 PB-24-071, Supply & Delivery of Sports Uniform for Athletes, Coaches and Officials for 2024 SRAA meet Deadline19 Feb 2024 4477046 BOHOL INTEGRATED IRRIGATION SYSTEM, MALINAO IS -REPAIR NIS, PACKAGE 1 (CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL AND CANAL STRUCTURES), DAGOHOY, BOHOL Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477050 Furnishing of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Concreting of Casate (Ubay) - Corazon (San Miguel) Road, Ubay & San Miguel, Bohol Deadline21 Feb 2024 4477053 Construction/Rehabilitation of Drainage System at Brgy. Sambag, Jaro, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-005) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4477057 Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) set - For the implementation of TUPAD for the year 2024 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4477059 Public Bidding for the Concreting/Reblocking of Dacuton-Astorga-Mahunodhunod Provincial Road (Portion), Brgy. Astorga, Dumarao, Capiz, under ITB No. 2024-001C Deadline21 Feb 2024 4477062 Vehicle Rental for use during the conduct of various activities under the Field Operations Division (FOD) Banner Program, Locally and Special Funded Projects FY 2024 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4477065 CONSOLIDATED SUPPLY OF DIESEL AND GASOLINE FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF CITY OF PANABO-BATCH 2, C.Y. 2024 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4477071 PGBh-2024-000049 PROCUREMENT OF AUDIO VISUAL PRODUCTION SERVICES Deadline21 Feb 2024 4477073 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) MOTOR VEHICLE (SEDAN) FOR BARANGAY COLLECTION PROGRAM APOPONG GSC. Deadline21 Feb 2024 4477076 Procurement of Various Items for the maint. of Govt. Vehicles used in the Polanco Police Station Deadline06 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us