Philippines Tenders - 31 January 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

715 tenders published in Philippines on 31 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 31 January 2024, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Energy, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, Environment & Waste Management, GIS/GPS.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 31 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Energy, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, Environment & Waste Management, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4477126 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SEVEN (7) UNITS MOBILE RECIRCULATING DRYER (CORN) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4477127 Procurement of Methamphenamine Drug Testing Kit for LGU-Burgos, Pangasinan Deadline02 Feb 2024 4477129 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DELEGATION AND EVENT UNIFORMS FOR LSB/DEPED Deadline21 Feb 2024 4477131 Road Rehabilitation & Maintenance Barangay Arterial Roads Deadline22 Feb 2024 4477133 Purchase of Drug Testing Kit Deadline02 Feb 2024 4477134 Procurement of meals and snacks for various activities Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477136 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FERTILIZERS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO FARMERS (50-50 COUNTERPART SCHEME) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477137 PROCUREMENT OF TECHNICAL SUPPORT SERVICES CY 2024 (MISD2024-001) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4477139 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Installation of Streetlights at Brgy. Lumil, San Jose, Batangas Deadline21 Feb 2024 4477140 24EI0089 - Construction of Road, Sitio Masagana, Barangay Poblacion, Bansud, Oriental Mindoro_200 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477141 24BF0037: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Holy Friday, Mallig, Isabela Deadline19 Feb 2024 4477142 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Requirement of AFPHSC for CY 2024 (1ST Rebidding) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4477143 24CD0120 - Construction of San Vicente – Catmon Brigde, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477144 Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicle (Rescue Vehicle) Deadline15 Feb 2024 4477145 24EI0079 – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (Sipag) - Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Public Infrastructures/Facilities - Construction of Cavillan Rive Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477146 24CD0118 - Construction of Laog Bridge, Barangay Laog, Angat, Bulacan Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477148 24CD0116 - Construction of Pinagtulayan Bridge, Norzagaray, Bulacan Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477149 PROCUREMENT OF SAFETY AND EMERGENCY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR 27 SCHOOLS Deadline26 Feb 2024 4477150 24EI0074 - Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers, Construction of Madugo I River Control, Barangay Malaya Sectio Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477151 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD TO CENTRAL MRF AT BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO, SULAT, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477152 24DF0168 (By Contract) - FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to suppo Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477153 24GK0178 - Construction of Road, Murcia, Negros Occidental Deadline22 Feb 2024 4477154 Agricultural Products (Seeds, Seedlings, Plants..) Deadline07 Feb 2024 4477155 24CH0067: Bridge Program – Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridge – Caulaman Br. (B01529LZ) along Angeles – Porac – Floridablanca – Dinalupihan Rd.(Phase 2), Floridablanca, Deadline07 Feb 2024 4477156 24GK0004 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Lag-asan River, Cadiz City, Negros Occidental Deadline22 Feb 2024 4477157 Completion of Dairy Farm Structures at Barangay Lunotan, Gingoog City, Misamis Oriental Under Contract Ref. No. 2024-INFRA-017 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4477158 Food Supplies Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477159 CONSTRUCTION OF MASONRY DRAINAGE STRUCTURE ALONG EVEREST ST. TOWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN GABRIEL, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline19 Feb 2024 4477160 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF HAULING SERVICES FOR CY2021 SCHOOL FURNITURE (SF2021_HAULING) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4477161 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF ECC PENTHOUSE into a CHTM SIMULATION LABORATORY Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477162 Concreting of Subdivision Road Circulation Phase-2, Rolling Hills at Barangay San Juan, Gingoog City, Misamis Oriental Under Contract Ref. No. 2024-INFRA-019 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4477163 IB2024-005 Repair and Maintenance of Various Hospital Vehicle Deadline21 Feb 2024 4477164 24DF0161 (By Contract) - FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) Access Roads and/o Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477165 24N00131; SURIGAO – DAVAO COASTAL RD, SAN AGUSTIN, SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477166 PROCUREMENT OF POL Deadline07 Feb 2024 4477167 Construction and Drilling of Water Supply System With Elevated Water Tank at Brgy. Ibabao, Cuenca, Batangas Deadline19 Feb 2024 4477168 Installation of Solar Lighting System Deadline09 Feb 2024 4477169 24IL0047 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS / FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE B Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477170 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies for use of HSCtr-Central for CY 2024 (Lot Bidding) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4477171 Purchase of Mini Dump Trucks (2 units) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477188 PGBh-2024-000041 PROCUREMENT OF IV FLUIDS AND OTHER STERILE SOLUTIONS Deadline21 Feb 2024 4477189 ITB CONSTRUCTION OF POLLOC SPIS Located at Roxas, Solano, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477190 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) at Asturias Central School, Brgy.Pob., Asturias, Cebu Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477193 Procurement of Various Supplies for Construction, Miscellaneous, and Fire Safety, and Other Construction Tools and Equipment Deadline19 Feb 2024 4477197 PGBH 2024-000035- PROCUREMENT OF SPORTING GOODS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Feb 2024 4477199 SUPPLY OF BRANDNEW MINI-DUMPTRUCK, 2ND POSTING Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477203 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF RESCUE VEHICLE- AMBULANCE Deadline19 Feb 2024 4477204 REPAIR AND CONSTRUCTION OF NICHES Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477210 Supply and Delivery of 20,000 pcs. Corrugated Box for Banknotes - Automated Machine, as per BSP Technical Specifications Deadline27 Feb 2024 4477212 24CD0125 - Construction of Road, Cityland, Brgy. Pulong Buhangin, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477213 24CD0124 - Construction of Road, Lopez Jaena St., Greenbreeze I, Cityland, Brgy. Pulong Buhangin, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477216 LOCAL ACCESS ROAD CONCRETING IN SAN MIGUEL (BOUNDARY) Deadline09 Feb 2024 4477220 ITB CONSTRUCTION OF LGU DEMO FARM SPIS Located at Maddiangat, Quezon, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477221 Construction of Post-Harvest Facility @ Salincub, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline19 Feb 2024 4477222 24BF0038: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Mararigue, San Manuel, Isabela Deadline19 Feb 2024 4477234 PURCHASE, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF OFFICE FURNITURES FOR NEW LEGISLATIVE OFFICE Deadline19 Feb 2024 4477282 Rehabilitation and De-Clogging of Canals and Waterways Deadline14 Feb 2024 4477287 24DF0170 (By Contract) - FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) Access Roads and/o Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477288 2024 39TH PUBLIC BIDDING - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OPERATING ROOM TABLE & OPERATING ROOM LIGHT Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477289 PURCHASE, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF OFFICE FURNITURES FOR NEW LEGISLATIVE OFFICE Deadline19 Feb 2024 4477574 PURCHASE OF LED LIGHTS FOR THE NEW SOCIO-ECONOMIC BUILDING OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline21 Feb 2024 4477971 ITB CONCRETING OF JCT. SALINAS - MAPAYAO- BINALIAN- BABADI- PINAYAG - NANSIAKAN ROAD Located at Binalian, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477972 FOD-NU-24-0104: SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF ONE (1) UNIT GREENHOUSE WITH SOILESS SYSTEM AND INSTALLATION OF ONE (1) UNIT GREENHOUSE (CUT FLOWER) LOCATED A Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477973 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR DNA LABORATORY UNDER PCAARRD MULTI-PARENT PROJECT Deadline27 Feb 2024 4477974 ITB: Board and Lodging (Food and Accommodation) re: Training of Trainers on Enhancing and Implementing the Ukit Marangal Model of Transforming Education with Character and Holistic Deadline14 Feb 2024 4477975 FOD-R-24-0033: SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TABUAC DIVERSION DAM LOCATED AT CABCABAN, BINDOY, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477976 24MD0059 – Concreting of Junction Ladtingan – Calawag Road – Pikit Cemetery, Pikit, North Cotabato Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477977 24-006RB CONCRETING/IMPROVEMENT OF PUROK STO. NIÑO- PUROK SAGRADA ROAD SECTION, BOLOCBOLOC, BARILI, CEBU Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477978 24GK0186 - Construction of Flood Control System, Brgy. Alicante, Enrique B. Magalona, Negros Occidental Deadline21 Feb 2024 4477979 24GA0063 - Re-Invitation-Construction (Completion) of MPB Brgy. Lanipga, Tangalan, Aklan Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477980 24GK0176 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay – Bacolod North Rd – K0023 + 578 – K0024 + 057 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4477998 24GK0171 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Bacolod North Road S00389NR: K0009+(-860) - K0009+100; S00393NR: K0010+508 - K0009+000 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4478006 24MD0039 – Special Road Fund-Motor Vehicle Users Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239, Installation of Road Safety Devices and Facilities along Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct. Digos - Cotabat Deadline20 Feb 2024 4478013 BOARD AND LODGING FOR THE DIVISION INSTRUCTIONAL LEADERSHIP TRAINING OF INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISORS’ PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM Deadline26 Feb 2024 4478033 24MD0040 – Concreting of Agriculture-Bual Sur Provincial Road, Purok Kamanggahan, Bagumba Road, Midsayap, Cotabato Deadline20 Feb 2024 4478034 24GCJ0006 - Procurement of Security Services for DPWH-Tarlac 1st District Engineering Office, Parsolingan, Gerona, Tarlac for the Period of March 2024 to February 2025 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4478035 24GK0168 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay – Bacolod North Rd – (S00411NR) Chainage 053 – Chainage 500 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4478036 FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND TESTING OF GENERATING SET Deadline21 Feb 2024 4478038 Road Widening from Purisima Bridge to Junction National Road of West Bypass Road, Sitio Caloogan, Brgy. San Jose, Palo, Leyte, ABC PHP29,237,092.90 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4478040 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD TO INFIRMARY HOSPITAL Deadline26 Feb 2024 4478042 24MD0058 – Concreting of Junction Provincial Road – Purok Water Lily – Junction Ladtingan – Macabual – Junction National Highway, Pikit, North Cotabato Deadline20 Feb 2024 4478044 Concreting of Sagpat-Maloma Road ITB NO: SFZ-INFRA 2024-001 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4478045 24MD0043 – Concreting of Sinapangan – Kiloyao Road, Libungan, Cotabato Deadline20 Feb 2024 4478049 Printing Supplies for the Promotion of 2024 ANILAG Festival Celebration of the Province of Laguna Deadline20 Feb 2024 4478051 24CC0226 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Pinagkuartelan, Pandi, Bulacan Deadline21 Feb 2024 4478057 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING (TAGASA) PHASE I Deadline26 Feb 2024 4478061 24CC0229 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Miguel, Hagonoy, Bulacan Deadline21 Feb 2024 4478082 24CC0223 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion, Calumpit, Bulacan Deadline21 Feb 2024 4478112 Lot 1: 1 s.g. Security Services without NSP (Monday to Sunday), etc., Lot 2: 4 s.g. Security Services without NSP (Mon – Sun), etc., Lot 3: 2 s.g. Security Services without NSP ( Deadline27 Feb 2024 4478115 Procurement of Medical Equipment for use of Cataingan District Hospital Deadline20 Feb 2024 4478118 Procurement of Catering Services for the Masbate Province Athletic Delegation to 2024 Palarong Bikol Deadline20 Feb 2024 4478119 PROCUREMENT OF CERTIFICATE OF ZONING COMPLIANCE Deadline05 Feb 2024 4478120 24IB0045 - Construction of Road, Barangay 7 to Barangay Roxas Giporlos, Eastern Samar Deadline22 Feb 2024 4478123 24IB0046 - Construction of Road, Barangay 7 to Barangay Roxas Giporlos, Eastern Samar (Phase II) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4478126 24IB0047 - Off-Carriageway Improvement Tertiary Roads Arteche-Jipapapd-Las Navas-Rawis RD K0978+(-365) – K0980+352 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4478127 Supply and Delivery of Bond Paper A3 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4478129 Purchase of Medical Equipments for Paluan RHU Deadline08 Feb 2024 4478133 24DF0166 (By Contract) - FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to suppo Deadline20 Feb 2024 4478134 Procurement of Stickers for Information Dissemination for use in Relation with the Activities in the Office of the Vice Governor Deadline06 Feb 2024 4478137 Supply and Delivery of Diesel, Gasoline and Lubricants for PDRRMO vehicles for disaster operation use. (1st Quarter of C.Y. 2024) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4478138 Purchase of Medical Equipments for Mapalad BHS Deadline08 Feb 2024 4478149 Supply and Delivery of various Technical and Scientific Equipment for CY 2024- IB NO: BSWM 2024-01-022 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4478151 ITB CONSTRUCTION OF BALACQUIT SPIS Located at Bintawan Norte, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline20 Feb 2024 4478171 G-2024-03: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO HUNDRED EIGHTY-SEVEN (287) UNITS OF CHECK IMAGE CLEARING SYSTEM (CICS) CHECK SCANNER FOR THE DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE PHILIPPINES – REBID Deadline22 Feb 2024 4478174 Supply and Delivery of Bond Paper -shs Deadline05 Feb 2024 4478177 Improvement of Ecological Solid Waste Management Center/Materials Recovery Facility (MRF) at Barangay San Pedro Ili, Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline09 Feb 2024 4478178 1000 REAM BOND PAPER A4 SIZE 70 GSM SUBS.20 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4478179 24GK0185 - Construction of Road, Brgy. Alicante, Enrique B. Magalona, Negros Occidental Deadline21 Feb 2024 4478181 PROCUREMENT OF BONDPAPERS AND INKS FOR QUARTERLY ASSESMENT. Deadline21 Feb 2024 4478454 Supply of Geotagging Equipment - LAWIN Deadline05 Feb 2024 4478456 Conduct of Relocation/Subdivision of landholdings covered by CARP under New Lands (NLs) located at Municipality of Naujan, Oriental Mindoro with a total area of 14.6061 hectares Deadline06 Feb 2024 4478457 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF TOPOGRAPHIC, BATHYMETRIC SURVEY AND HYDROLOGIC ANALYSIS WITHIN THE MUNICIPALITY OF OTON Deadline08 Feb 2024 4478618 Supply Customization and Delivery of One 01 Mobile Food Kitchen Deadline07 Feb 2024 4478635 Invitation to Bid Implementation of Climate Change and Disaster Risk Management System CCDRMS Deadline22 Feb 2024 4478680 FAO-PH Tender No 2024 FAPHI FAPHI 125633-Provisions of Accommodation Venue and Meals for a Workshop on 11-16 March 2024 Quezon City Deadline14 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us