Philippines Tenders - 5 February 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

443 tenders published in Philippines on 5 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 February 2024, across industries like Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Meters, IT-Access Control, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Security Printing, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Meters, IT-Access Control, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Security Printing, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4494829 Purchase of communication equipment Deadline06 Feb 2024 4494831 RFQ-REPLACEMENT OF HALDHELD RADIO BATTERY Deadline07 Feb 2024 4494832 Procurement of Handheld Radio with Antenna Deadline07 Feb 2024 4494833 Supply and Delivery of One Thousand (1,000) Pieces Transistor Radios for Capacity Development of Program SAFE KA Implementers Deadline07 Feb 2024 4494834 Procurement of 50 units Handheld Radios Deadline13 Feb 2024 4495175 Procurement of Telephone/Mobile (24-01-030) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4495177 PURCHASE OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Feb 2024 4495178 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HANDHELD TWO-WAY RADIO AND COMMUNICAATION DEVICE WITH BUILT-IN GPS AND CAMERA Deadline09 Feb 2024 4495179 Procurement of Communication Equipment Deadline05 Feb 2024 4495181 PURCHASE OF DUAL WAY WINDOW INTERCOM SPEAKER FOR THE CITY TREASURY OFFICE IN THE CITY OF BIÑAN, LAGUNA Deadline07 Feb 2024 4495182 Procurement of Communication Equipment Deadline06 Feb 2024 4495184 Supply and Delivery of Student ID with Lace Deadline14 Feb 2024 4495186 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR STREET SWEEPERS FOR THE USE OF CCAO IN THE CITY OF BIÑAN, LAGUNA Deadline07 Feb 2024 4495187 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PVC ID CARDS Deadline06 Feb 2024 4495188 Printing Services for OPD Health Record and OPD Card Deadline08 Feb 2024 4495189 REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL FIRE TRUCK (E506-BRAVO JIANGTE) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4495190 PROCUREMENT OF LOAD CARDS FOR THE INTERNET CONNECTIVITY AND MOBILE LOAD FOR THE RHU EMERGENCY HOTLINE FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER (PB-LAP-2024-020) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4495193 Purchase of Aerial Drone with Accessories Deadline08 Feb 2024 4495194 PURCHASE OF GRAM NEGATIVE CARD FOR QUOTATION Deadline06 Feb 2024 4495198 Supply and Delivery of DRONE(PR NO. 2024-042) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4495235 Supply and Delivery of 120 pieces of Water Meter 1/2 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4495287 PURCHASE OF BIOMETRICS SOFTWARE TO BE USED FOR DA-BAR STAFF ATTENDANCE MONITORING Deadline09 Feb 2024 4495288 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts and Repair of PNP Patrol Car Deadline06 Feb 2024 4495294 Supply and Delivery of Military Bunk Bed with Mattress for Official Use in the repair and upgrading of MCS Masinloc under FishCoRe Project Deadline12 Feb 2024 4495454 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for the E-Governance Program1 Ribbon for ID card printer 3 pc2 Outdoor CAT-6 UTP, pure copper 1 box3 External NVMe SSD 2TB 1 unit Deadline12 Feb 2024 4495938 PB-02-27-24 Procurement of OIL and LUBRICANTS for the use of CEO-Motorpool Didvison (PR#100-24-01-00224) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4495939 Concreting of Barangay Road, Brgy. Padapada, Gerona, Tarlac Deadline20 Feb 2024 4495940 Supply and delivery of 1 unit Drone for Agricultural Farming under Information and Communication Technology Management Support (ICTMS) CY 2023 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4495941 PB-02-27-24 Procurement of PRESCRIPTION EYEGLASSES for Project CO, Caring for Others Eye Program-GAD who has eye problem for the Month of Marh 2024 (PR#100-24-01-00163) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4495942 Digitization and Archiving Services for AV Materials (2nd Posting) Deadline28 Feb 2024 4495943 24DG0093: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Calubcob, Naic, Cavite Deadline21 Feb 2024 4496085 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 CLASSROOM AT PAIWAIG (NEGOTIATED-2FB), BRGY. LINABO, MALAYBALAY CITY Deadline14 Feb 2024 4496086 Purchase and Delivery of Rice Deadline16 Feb 2024 4496712 Construction of Talolong Diversion Dam at Brgy. Talolong, Tayabas City, Quezon under Rice Program CY 2024 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4496715 Purchase of various Medicine, vaccine & medical supplies for CHO 1st quarter (January to March, 2024) Deadline23 Feb 2024 4496718 Construction of Public Mall III Deadline23 Feb 2024 4496724 Site Development for Bus Terminal Area- Brgy. Isidro D. Tan Deadline23 Feb 2024 4496726 MAINTENANCE OF THE MUNICIPAL AND FARM TO MARKET ROADS AT BRGY BULALACAO Deadline09 Feb 2024 4496731 24HH0074 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities–Constr Deadline20 Feb 2024 4496733 24HH0072 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services-Construction (Completion) of Deadline20 Feb 2024 4496738 Construction of Lawan Access Road leading to Mega Government Center, Lawan, Alcantara, Romblon Deadline21 Feb 2024 4496740 Construction of Barangay Agnipa Road, Agnipa, Romblon Deadline21 Feb 2024 4496861 Construction of Evacuation Center (Phase II) at Brgy. Matacong, San Lorenzo Ruiz Deadline26 Feb 2024 4496862 Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility at Benigno V. Aldana National High School, Municipality of Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497053 24KA0135 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Kibongcog, San Fernando, Bukidnon Barangay Kibongcog, San Fernando, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline22 Feb 2024 4497054 Proposed Structured Cabling (LAN) Installation for Wide Area Network Connectivity for the Newly Constructed Municipal Building Deadline27 Feb 2024 4497055 24PB0024 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program - Construction / Upgrading / Rehabilitation of Drainage along National R Deadline21 Feb 2024 4497056 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF RIPRAP, BRGY. SURGUI 3RD, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497057 24MI0062 - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURE, DOWNSTREAM OF TACUPAN BRIDGE, TACUPAN, CARMEN, COTABATO Deadline23 Feb 2024 4497058 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building with Site Development J.P. Laurel High School, Barangay Milagrosa, Quezon City Deadline22 Feb 2024 4497059 24KA0134 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Sitio Babahagon, Barangay Poblacion, Lantapan, Bukidnon Barangay Poblacion, Lantapan, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline22 Feb 2024 4497060 Procurement of Security Services DepEd Central Office, DepEd Baguio Teacher’s Camp, DepEd Bagabag, Nueva Vizcaya, DepEd Taguig, DepEd NEAP and DepEd Nahuli, Malaybalay, Bukidnon Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497061 24KA0131 Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay Sinanglanan, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon Brgy. Sinanglanan, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon Deadline22 Feb 2024 4497062 24KA0133 Construction of Water System, Barangay Kebinton, Impasug-ong, Bukidnon Barangay Kebinton, Impasug-ong, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline22 Feb 2024 4497064 24KA0132 Construction of Water System, Barangay Kulaman, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon Barangay Kulaman, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline22 Feb 2024 4497065 Procurement of 1 lot Event Organizer and Provider for Dapitan City Sports Development and Tourism Promotion PR# 2024-02-01-013 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4497066 24AE0078: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Construction of Drainage Canal in Brgy. Urbiztondo,San Juan,La Union Deadline27 Feb 2024 4497067 24MI0056 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER) BARANGAY KIBENES, CARMEN COTABATO Deadline23 Feb 2024 4497068 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use in the Operation of Provincial Governor’s Office (SABLAYAN) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497069 CID No. 24OD0127 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads, Central Luzon Lep. Rd - K0028 + (-895) - K0030 + 284, K0031 + (-698) + K0031 + Deadline22 Feb 2024 4497070 24MI0060 - BUKIDNON-COTABATO RD (KAYAGA COMMON JCT)-(S00808MN) CHAINAGE 000 - CHAINAGE 465 Deadline23 Feb 2024 4497071 24MI0058 - MATALAM-LAMPAYAN-ANTIPAS RD - K1642+(-449) - K1643+586 Deadline23 Feb 2024 4497072 24AE0076: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Construction of Flood Mitigating Structure, Barangay Pudoc, Bangar, La Union Deadline27 Feb 2024 4497074 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497075 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for use in Different Activities of Sangguniang Panlalawigan Office Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497076 Supply and Delivery of Office, Housekeeping and I.T. Supplies/Equipment for use in Different Programs of Provincial Governor’s Office Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497077 Supply, Delivery & Installation of ICT Equipment Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497078 24MI0053 - ROAD CONCRETING ON BRGY. TAWAN-TAWAN, M’LANG, COTABATO (PHASE 1) Deadline23 Feb 2024 4497079 ITDI-PB-2024-008-Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) unit Oligosynthesizer Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497080 BAC Office Conference Room, Ground Floor, Capitol Main Building, Mamburao, Occidental Mindoro Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497081 Drilling and Installation of Submersible Pump and Other Accessories at Prk. Masipag, Brgy. Linan, Tupi, South Cotabato Deadline27 Feb 2024 4497082 24KB0102 – Construction of Road, Barangay Mascarinas, Kibawe, Bukidnon Deadline23 Feb 2024 4497083 PROCUREMENT OF ASSORTED FOOD ITEMS FOR THE 13TH CYCLE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM (DSWD) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4497084 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PATIENT TROLLEY/STRETCHER Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497085 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW TOWING VEHICLE FOR ROAD SAFETY AND CLEARING OPERATIONS OF VALENCIA CITY, BUKIDNON Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497086 24PF0032:Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide – Tertiary Roads: Gov. Bado Dangwa National Rd – K0336+040-K0336+084, K0347+773 – K0 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4497087 24KB0096 – Construction (Completion) of Water System, Purok 12, Brgy. South Poblacion, Maramag, Bukidnon Deadline23 Feb 2024 4497089 24PB0025 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Secondary Roads, Abbut-Conner Rd - K05 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4497092 FOR COMPLETION OF MUNICIPAL CHILDREN'S PARK REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT, BRGY. 9, BUENAVISTA, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline21 Feb 2024 4497094 CONSTRUCTION OF DISASTER MANAGEMENT BUILDING Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497095 PR# 23-4956- Supply and delivery of reagents for sysmex XN-1000 for hematology analyzer machine Deadline28 Feb 2024 4497096 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR MHO (FIRST QUARTER) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4497097 24KB0105 – Construction of Road leading to Brgy. Hall, Brgy. Lorega, Kitaotao, Bukidnon Deadline23 Feb 2024 4497098 Provision of meals and snacks of various events and activities of 8th KanLahi Festival / B-G-2024-069 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497099 24KB0104 – Construction of Road, Barangay Dolorosa, Dangcagan, Bukidnon Deadline23 Feb 2024 4497100 24KB0103 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Purok 1, Barangay Manlamonay, Don Carlos, Bukidnon Deadline23 Feb 2024 4497101 PROCUREMENT OF CONCRETING OFPILAR JEEPNEY TERMINAL AT BARANGAY LOWER POBLACION, PILAR, CEBU Deadline12 Feb 2024 4497102 Procurement of Medical Supplies for use at the Laboratory Section of the Tarlac Provincial Hospital / B-G-2024-066 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4497104 24KB0098 – Construction of Road, Barangay Balangigay, Kitaotao, Bukidnon Phase 2 Deadline23 Feb 2024 4497105 Procurement of Video Endoscopy System for use at the Endoscopy Section of the Tarlac Provincial Hospital / B-G-2024-065 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4497106 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING-MATUGAS BAJO INTEGRATED SCHOOL Deadline12 Feb 2024 4497107 24PF0033:Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure within Amburayan River: Along Amburayan River Tributary Central Kapangan Section Sta. 8+125 - Sta. 8+193 (R.S), Sta. 8+125 - Sta Deadline22 Feb 2024 4497156 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICINES FOR BOTIKA NG BAYAN Deadline23 Feb 2024 4497162 BALO-BALO- LALANAN ROAD CONCRETING Deadline23 Feb 2024 4497163 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497164 24AH0109 Construction of Road, Brgy. Mamalingling, Dagupan City, Pangasinan Deadline22 Feb 2024 4497165 24KB0093 – Completion of Water System, Brgy. Baroy, Kadingilan, Bukidnon. Deadline23 Feb 2024 4497166 PROCUREMENT OF CIVIL WORKS: CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER –Phase VI AT MLANG SPORTS COMPLEX, MLANG, COTABATO Deadline27 Feb 2024 4497168 24KB0092 – Construction of Road, Purok 7, Barangay Kibalagon, Kadingilan, Bukidnon Deadline23 Feb 2024 4497169 PURCHASE OF BRAND NEW VEHICLE -001 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497170 PURCHASE OF BRAND NEW VEHICLE -001 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497171 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Improvement/Repair of Kalumboyan Community Primary Hospital, Baywan, Negros Oriental Deadline21 Feb 2024 4497172 Rebidding of Various Medical Equipment under IB No. 2024-02-26 (03) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497173 1 LOT FOR THE PROJECT: IMPROVEMENT/UPGRADING OF ROXAS STREET SIDEWALK Deadline27 Feb 2024 4497174 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD @ BRGY. MONTAY – BRGY. MATAMPAY PHASE 1, MALABANG Deadline27 Feb 2024 4497175 1 LOT FOR THE PROJECT: IMPROVEMENT/UPGRADING OF GOVERNMENT BUILDING/FACILITIES Deadline22 Feb 2024 4497176 24DB0085 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM-Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation of Roadway Lighting Structures along Brgy Deadline27 Feb 2024 4497177 IB No. 2402-70 Proc. of Infra [Road Concreting at G. Dangoy Street (end of concrete – F. Ligason Street)] Deadline27 Feb 2024 4497178 PROCUREMENT OF CIVIL WORKS: REHABILITATION OF HANGING BRIDGE AT DUNGOAN, MLANG, COTABATO Deadline27 Feb 2024 4497179 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR CONCRETING OF CAYAGAN ROAD, TUGAYA Deadline27 Feb 2024 4497180 REHABILITATION OF GUTTER OF THE CITY HALL BUILDING (NEGOTIATED-2FB), BRGY. CASISANG, MALAYBALAY CITY Deadline14 Feb 2024 4497181 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Construction of Sea Wall, Barangay Poblacion, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline21 Feb 2024 4497182 PR# 23-4924- To supply labor, materials and necessary equipment for the Improvement of Sta. Tereza 1st - San Pablo 2nd- Sta. Rita, Barangay Road (Phase 3) (San Pablo 2nd - Sta. Deadline28 Feb 2024 4497183 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF HARDSCAPE FOR PROPOSED PROMENADE PHASE 2 AT POBLACION, SAN FRANCISCO, CEBU Deadline14 Feb 2024 4497184 PURCHASE OF RICE Deadline13 Feb 2024 4497185 Subscription of Media Production Software Collection (17 Accounts) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497187 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Road Concreting from Barangay New Namangka to Barangay Inapoy, Mabinay, Negros Oriental Deadline21 Feb 2024 4497188 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Improvement of Road at Barangay Mamburao, Pamplona, Negros Oriental Deadline21 Feb 2024 4497189 CW-BENGUET-45-2024/TIW-ANGAN CIS Deadline27 Feb 2024 4497190 CONSTRUCTION OF SEAWALL AT BRGY PANGPANG, VILLAREAL, SAMAR Deadline23 Feb 2024 4497191 CW-BENGUET-44-2024/TADIANGAN CIS Deadline27 Feb 2024 4497192 CW-BENGUET-43-2024/BATAN CIS Deadline27 Feb 2024 4497193 PB-02-27-24 Procurement of Const'n Materials and Supplies for the Installation of Solar Powered Streetlights at Macario P. Bermudez, Apokon, T.C. (PR#100-24-01-00153) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4497194 PROCUREMENT OF SAFETY AND EMERGENCY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT (Preparedness Equipment of Schools Division Office) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4497195 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR MARACANAO SEAWALL Deadline22 Feb 2024 4497196 NCG-CAR-OE-07-2023 Lot 2/ Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment Deadline27 Feb 2024 4497197 Supply of Liquid Chromatograph Tandem Triple Quadrupole Mass Spectrometer Ultra High-Performance Liquid Chromatograph and Gas Chromatograph Single Quadrupole Mass Spectrometer (Reb Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497199 Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497203 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR KABACAN WATER DISTRICT'S WATER SUPPLY PROJECTS Deadline06 Feb 2024 4497205 HIRING OF SECURITY GUARDS FOR THE SCHOOLS DIVISION OF VICTORIAS FOR THE PERIOD OF 10 MONTHS Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497206 CONSTRUCTION OF ADDITIONAL NICHES Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497207 Engagement of the Onshore Drilling Rig for SC 37 Chico-1 Exploration Drilling and Mangosteen-1 Well Workover Projects (Re-bid) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497208 INTERNET CONNECTION FOR DSWD FIELD OFFICE 1 AND OTHER SUB-REGIONAL SITES IN REGION 1 FOR THE PERIOD MAY-DECEMBER 2024 (RE-ADVERTISEMENT) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4497209 Purchase of Brand-New GAD Vehicle Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497210 Supply and Delivery of Security Paper for the University Registrar of the University Deadline27 Feb 2024 4497211 24KH0061:Construction of Multipurpose Buildings (Phase I) in Barangay Iponan, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497212 Partial Completion of Road Concreting Brgy. Calalinan - Caipilan Road. Deadline29 Feb 2024 4497213 24KH0055:Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - CDO-Airport-Bukidnon Rd - K1447 + 000 - K1447 + 917, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497214 24KH0056:Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - CDO-Airport-Bukidnon Rd -K1457 + 260 - K1458 + 000, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497215 24KH0057:Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Kauswagan Cagayan de Oro Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497218 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LED POWER STREETLIGHTS Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497234 ITDI-PB-2024-011-Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) lot Vacuum Glove Box with Pass box Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497238 24DN0095-CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE (DOWNSTREAM), HALANG CREEK, ALONG MARIKINA - VICTORIA VALLEY - ANTIPOLO ROAD AND MARIKINA DIVERSION ROAD, BARANGAY MAYAMOT ANTIPOLO Deadline22 Feb 2024 4497241 Rehabilitation of Water System Along Banangan-Poblacion, Sablan, Benguet Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497243 24GO0092- CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING IN BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline23 Feb 2024 4497244 24GO0008- Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Sto Niño-Banago Rd (South) - K0001 + (-291) - K0001 + (-248), K0001 + 019 - K0001 + 087, K0001 + 100 - K0001 + 371, BACOLOD CITY, NEGR Deadline23 Feb 2024 4497246 24GO0006- Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Bacolod Circumferential Rd - K0003 + (-535) - K0003 + 268 Deadline23 Feb 2024 4497266 24AE0072: Special Road Fund- Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239- Installation of Roadway Lighting Structures along Barangay Sta. Rosa, Brgy. Calincamasan and Brgy Deadline27 Feb 2024 4497268 ITDI-PB-2024-013- Laboratory Services for Immune Response Validation Assay Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497269 ITDI-PB-2024-012-Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) Mobile Biocontainment Laboratory Unit Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497270 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HYBRID CORN SEEDS, HYBRID VEGETABLE SEEDS, INORGANIC FERTILIZER, ORGANIC FERTILIZER AND PESTICIDES Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497271 24DG0100: Network Development - Construction of By-pass and Diversion Roads - Tagaytay Bypass Road (Salaban Section), Cavite Deadline22 Feb 2024 4497272 24KA0140 Construction of Concrete Bridge, Brgy. Candelaria - Brgy. Kawayan and Barangay Mabuhay, San Fernando, Bukidnon (Phase II) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4497273 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TOURISM LIGHTS ALONG SOPHIA GONZAGA ST. FROM EXISTING TOURISM LIGHTS (PALISADES SUBD.) LEADING TO ESTEFANIA ELEM. SCHOOL (BRGY. EST Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497275 CATERING SERVICES BATCH 1 (BFP, OMCR, MHO, MO-IRM, MBO, MO-BAC) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4497276 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF FISHCORE PROJECT Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497277 CONSTRUCTION OF ARTESIAN WELLS AT VARIOUS BARANGAYS, BACOLOD CITY Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497278 24KA0142 Construction of Spillway, Barangay Little Baguio, San Fernando, Bukidnon Brgy. Little Baguio, San Fernando, Bukidnon Deadline22 Feb 2024 4497279 Drilling of Two (2) Exploratory Production Well Deadline22 Feb 2024 4497280 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS FOOD SUPPLIES FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM OF 3,113 DAY CARE CENTER CHILDREN BENEFICIARIES AT THE DIFFERENT DAY CARE CENTERS IN BACOLOD CITY Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497281 24KA0137 Installation of Road Safety Devices Along Sayre Highway, Barangay Kalasungay, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon Malaybalay City, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline22 Feb 2024 4497285 24MI0057 - BUKIDNON-COTABATO RD – K1655+000 – K1655+610 Deadline23 Feb 2024 4497290 PURCHASE OF 2 UNITS TRANSPORTATION VEHICLE (BRAND NEW) PICK UP 4X4 M/T FOR THE USE OF CITY ENGINEER’S OFFICE Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497292 24DG0094: Network Development - Construction of By-pass and Diversion Roads - Tagaytay Bypass Road (Maitim Section), Cavite Deadline22 Feb 2024 4497318 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Risk Disaster Program Deadline14 Feb 2024 4497547 Procurement of Foods Items for DSWD Field Office IX FY2024 BangUn Implementation in Sulu Province (ITB 2024-01-006) Deadline28 Feb 2024 4497549 24DN0094-ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - TERTIARY ROADS - TAYTAY DIV RD - K0022+310 - K0023+060 RIZAL (FIRST DISTRICT) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4497550 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SOLAR STREETLIGHT W/ FREE INSTALLATION Deadline12 Feb 2024 4497551 24GO0100- CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD ALONG BACOLOD NEGROS OCCIDENTAL ECONOMIC HIGHWAY ( BANOCEH) , SEGMENT I, BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline23 Feb 2024 4497552 Purchase of Vehicle Deadline19 Feb 2024 4497553 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497554 2024-032 Provision of Catering Services for various activities of DA-RFO XI CY 2024-1st Batch under Various funds CY 2024 and CY 2023 Continuing Funds Deadline27 Feb 2024 4497555 Provision of Solar Streetlights in Various Barangays Remote Area Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497557 Supply and delivery of 1 unit mini-dumptruck for LGU, Biri, Northen Samar Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497558 INVITATION TO BID FOR LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR ROBOCON FMR ROAD UPGRADING Deadline26 Feb 2024 4497559 Procurement of VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS OF LGU BAYOMBONG, NUEVA VIZCAYA Deadline12 Feb 2024 4497560 Concreting of Pathway Deadline23 Feb 2024 4497666 Construction of Access Road Tiltilan Water Source Deadline23 Feb 2024 4499692 Collection, Transportation, Treatment and Proper Disposal of Hazardous and Toxic Health Care Wastes Generated Using Non-Burn Technology for the 5 District Hospitals (Framework Agre Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499693 Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen - Framework Agreement Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499694 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tamugan, Davao City, Davao del Sur Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499695 Construction of Road, Barangay Lubogan, Toril District, Davao City Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499696 Construction of Road, Barangay Lampianao to Barangay Callawa, Barangay Lampianao Section, Calinan District, Davao City, Davao del Sur Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499697 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies - Framework Agreement Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499698 Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones at Sitio Baracayo-Sitio San Agustin Road connecting to Banana Processing Area and Vegie Noodle Processi Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499699 Construction of Cut-Off Wall at Calinan Creek, Sta. 0+000-Sta. 0+250, Brgy. Calinan Poblacion, Calinan District, Davao City Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499700 Concreting of One Lane Road with Box Culvert from Astorga to crossing of Birawan-Marupangdan Road, Brgy. Astorga, Daram, Samar Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499701 RENOVATION OF PUBLIC COMFORT ROOM (MALE - LEFT WING) AT CAUAYAN CITY SPORTS COMPLEX, BARANGAY TAGARAN, CAUAYAN CITY, ISABELA Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499702 RENOVATION OF PUBLIC COMFORT ROOM (FEMALE - LEFT WING) AT CAUAYAN CITY SPORTS COMPLEX, BARANGAY TAGARAN, CAUAYAN CITY, ISABELA Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499703 Cont. Ref. No. 009-24:Improvement of Dalicno Barangay Road at Barangay Ampucao, Itogon, Benguet Deadline28 Feb 2024 4499704 Cont. Ref. No. 014-24: Improvement of Aleb Barangay Road at Ucab, Itogon, Benguet Deadline28 Feb 2024 4499705 PROCUREMENT OF GENERATOR SET -IB. NO. DBTSDH-2024-001-01 Deadline15 Feb 2024 4499706 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW PASSENGER VAN Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499707 Renovation of OPD, ER, Laboratory, X-Ray and Administrative Office Comfort Rooms and Plumbing and Drainage System, Balaoan District Hospital, Balaoan Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499708 24KC0074: Rehabilitation of Road Purok 6, Alae, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499709 24KC0075: Construction of Road Barangay Santo Niño, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499710 24KC0073: Construction of Road Purok 2, Barangay Minsuro, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499711 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Ortega Street Drainages, City of San Fernando Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499712 24KC0072: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Academic Building, Bukidnon State University - Baungon Campus) (Phase 2) Barangay Imbatug, Baungon, Bukidnon Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499715 24KC0068: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Liboran, Baungon, Bukidnon Deadline27 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us