Philippines Tenders - 5 February 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

443 tenders published in Philippines on 5 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 February 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Defence, Telecom, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Medals & Coins.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Defence, Telecom, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4500754 Concreting/Rehabilitation of Sitio Agbuyog, Capaclan Local Road, Romblon, Romblon Deadline27 Feb 2024 4501005 CONTRACT ID NO. 24-01-016 = PROPOSED NEW CONSTRUCTION OF GUINIMANAN BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline27 Feb 2024 4501006 PBS 24-027 Zoom Subscription (One Year) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4501007 24HE0063 Convergence and Special Support Program – Special Road Fund – Motor Vehicle User’s Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 – Installation of Road Safety Devices and Facili Deadline26 Feb 2024 4501008 TOURIST REST AREA, TABACO CITY, ALBAY Deadline27 Feb 2024 4501009 CONTRACT ID NO. 24-01-015 = PROPOSED NEW CONSTRUCTION OF DUMINGAG SUPER HEALTH CENTER Deadline27 Feb 2024 4501010 CONTRACT ID: 24-01-011 = PROCUREMENT OF FAMILY PLANNING COMMODITIES Deadline27 Feb 2024 4501406 Delivery of Drug Test Kits Deadline06 Feb 2024 4501408 RFQ Procurement of Drug Testing Kit Deadline07 Feb 2024 4501455 Provision of Fifteen (15) Sets Solar Powered Navigational Buoy Markers (ATONS) at Carmen Channel, Carmen, Cebu Deadline21 Feb 2024 4501563 Supply of Drug Test Kit Deadline09 Feb 2024 4501566 PROCUREMENT OF DRUG TEST KIT FOR THE USE OF ANTI-DRUG ABUSE PROGRAM - LUYO SA DAG-OM KAHAYAG ANG TANAN 1ST QUARTER (PR#100-24-01-00130) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4501873 Supply and Delivery of Hauling Trucks and Tuktuks Deadline19 Feb 2024 4501887 Repair & Maintenance-Motor Vehicles for the month of January Deadline07 Feb 2024 4501984 Repair & Maintenance-Motor Vehicles for the month of February Deadline07 Feb 2024 4502283 Lot 2: Thermal Power Plant with Data Aquisition System (Framed Mounted) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4502317 Supply and Delivery of Security Paper for the University Registrar of the University Deadline27 Feb 2024 4502330 Wbgeprocure: technical consultant - Air navigation services/ air traffic services ppp study in the philippines Deadline08 Feb 2024 4503325 Expansion of Border Security Body-worn Camera System wtih Back-end Facility Deadline26 Feb 2024 4503525 Supply and Delivery of Geo-Tagging Device (Android Phone) for PDRRMO Operation and Warning. Deadline08 Feb 2024 4503547 Installation of Four (4) units Range Lights and Two (2) units Fixed Markers for Aid to Navigation @ Cebu Harbor and Mactan Channel, Cebu Baseport Deadline19 Feb 2024 4503549 Supply of 12 units Aluminum Rescue Boat with Trailer Deadline19 Feb 2024 4503550 Procurement of Materials for use in the Activity 309 - Other Traffic Services (Centerline and Laneline Repainting) along Various National Roads Deadline06 Feb 2024 4503551 Supply and delivery of Parts, and In-Frame Overhauling of Portside main Engine Model KTA19-M4 Cummins Engine for BRPH Cayetano Palma Deadline20 Feb 2024 4503744 PIKCOT-SUPP-002024-021 (SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PVC ID CARDS) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4503775 5000 PIECES SANITARY PERMIT AND 1000 PIECES HEALTH CERTIFICATE CARD ISSUED FOR TANZA RURAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline07 Feb 2024 4503779 A4 BOND PAPER Deadline06 Feb 2024 4503795 1 Unit - Supply and delivery of Coin Counter Deadline12 Feb 2024 4503802 Procurement of 1- printing and delivery of stamps and OFDCE featuring Year of The Dragon, special souvenir Sheet Deadline06 Feb 2024 4503805 1 pc. Barcode / QR Code Scanner to be used as scanner for the library attendance /log-in and out of the students and faculty Deadline06 Feb 2024 4503810 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOND PAPERS AND BLACK INK FOR EPSON L3250 (SHS) Deadline08 Feb 2024 4503817 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF SCHOOL IDENTIFICATION CARD (ID) OF ELEMENTARY STUDENTS OF GOV. D.M. CAMERINO INTEGRATED SCHOOL Deadline08 Feb 2024 4503823 Procurement of Bond Paper for the First Quarter CY 2024 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4503828 Procurement of Bond Paper Deadline08 Feb 2024 4503831 Procurement of 1lot printing and delivery of stamps and OFDCE featuring "Valentines Day 2024" Deadline06 Feb 2024 4503836 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOND PAPERS AND BLACK INK FOR EPSON L3250 (JHS) Deadline08 Feb 2024 4503840 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF SCHOOL IDENTIFICATION CARD (ID) OF JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL STUDENTS OF GOV. D.M. CAMERINO INTEGRATED SCHOOL Deadline08 Feb 2024 4503845 Supply of School IDs for JHS & SHS Deadline07 Feb 2024 4503849 Procurement of Bond Paper Deadline26 Feb 2024 4503852 Print, Supply and Delivery of Health Certificates for the City Health Department Deadline06 Feb 2024 4503854 2 REAMS BOND PAPER ( A4) Deadline07 Feb 2024 4503880 Supply, Deliver, and Install of Multi-Factor Authentication Deadline08 Feb 2024 4503881 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HANDHELD TWO-WAY RADIO AND COMMUNICAATION DEVICE WITH BUILT-IN GPS AND CAMERA Deadline09 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us