Philippines Tenders - 5 February 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

443 tenders published in Philippines on 5 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 February 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Security Printing, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Telecom, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Park Management.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Security Printing, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Telecom, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4499716 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT PASSENGER VAN, ONE (1) MINIBUS AND TWO (2) UNITS OF MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLES Deadline12 Feb 2024 4499717 RENOVATION OF PUBLIC COMFORT ROOM (CENTER) AT CAUAYAN CITY SPORTS COMPLEX, BARANGAY TAGARAN, CAUAYAN CITY, ISABELA Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499718 CONSULTING SERVICES TO FORMULATE AND IMPLEMENT THE METHODOLOGICAL FRAMEWORK OF THE SEMINAR ON DIGITAL MARKETING, CAPACITY BUILDING, AND SKILLS DEVELOPMENT Deadline06 Mar 2024 4499719 PURCHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499720 Replacement of Roofing, Improvement of Stairs and Repair of Ceiling of the Municipal Hall Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499721 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PLUMBING MATERIALS FOR NEW SERVICE CONNECTIONS Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499722 Contract Package No. 03-2024 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4499723 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR POWERED LIGHTS AT BRGY. BAGACAY AND CANSOLABAO (PHASE 1) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499724 Contract Package No. 02-2024 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4499725 2ND YEAR MAINTENANCE AND PROTECTION OF 2023 ENGP PLANTATIONS AT SAN JOSE, TARLAC (COBF) (2024-C-006) Deadline08 Feb 2024 4499726 Procurement of Bond Paper Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499727 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Tires and Batteries for various Official Motor Vehicles of DTI-Central Office (Framework Agreement) (Bidding No. 24-002) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499728 24FG0063 - Construction of Drainage Canal in Zone 3, Guijalo, Caramoan, Camarines Sur Caramoan, Camarines Sur Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499729 Cluster 24-16 Supply of Meals Deadline29 Feb 2024 4499730 Cluster 24-14 Supply of ICT Equipment Deadline29 Feb 2024 4499731 Cluster 24-13 Supply of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies - Governor’s Office Deadline29 Feb 2024 4499732 Supply Labor and Materials for Construction of Covered Court at Kanlim-ao E/S, Kanlim-ao - straight contract of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499734 Improvement of Tagasaka Farm to Market Road (FMR) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499735 Concreting of Pathway in Brgy. Rizal, Palompon, Leyte, ABC PHP1,803,908.31 Deadline29 Feb 2024 4499736 Construction of Slope Protection in Brgy. Linao, San Isidro, Leyte, ABC PHP4,800,000.00 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499737 Supply and delivery of various Medical Supplies for Hilongos District Hospital, ABC PHP3,496,000.00 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499738 Public Bidding for the Procurement of Manpower Support Services (Janitorial, Technical and Clerical) in the ECC for One (1) Year (2024 - 2025) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499739 Procurement of 9 Months Cloud Infrastructure Service. Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499740 CONSTRUCTION & INSTALLATION OF 30 UNITS SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499741 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Visoria East, Carigara, Leyte, ABC PHP1,200,892.98 Deadline29 Feb 2024 4499742 Procurement of Medicines and Medical Supplies Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499748 PB-PROCUREMENT OF TRANSPORTING SERVICES BASED ON RA 6969 OF MEDICAL WASTE (INFECTIOUS/PATHOLOGICAL/HAZARDOUS WASTE & SHARPS) – 1 LOT - IB No. 2024-07 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499749 REPAIR/REHAB OF KIDATE-TAMAR FMR Deadline16 Feb 2024 4499750 23-RIS2RD155 Construction of Brgy. Seit Higad – Brgy. Bud Seit Road, Old Panamao Deadline28 Feb 2024 4499751 CLUSTER 2 - CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY - BARANGAY SIBULAN, CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD - BRGY. BAÑADERO, ROAD UPGRADING (EARTH TO PAVED) BASED ON EARTH STRATEGIE Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499752 Meals for the Province of Laguna Delegates to the 2024 Regional Athletic Association Meet (RAAM) In-House Training and Game Proper Deadline28 Feb 2024 4499753 Athletes Playing Shoes and Delegation Flag for the Province of Laguna Delegates to the 2024 Regional Athletic Association Meet (RAAM) Game Proper Deadline28 Feb 2024 4499754 PURCHASE OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT (SELF LOADING) (1ST BID) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499755 Road Regravelling Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499756 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE (SEAWALL) AT SITIO POKDOL, BRGY. CATO, INFANTA, PANGASINAN Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499757 CONTINUING OF SEAWALL CONSTRUCTION (PHASE 2) AT SITIO VALLARTA, BRGY. POBLACION, INFANTA, PANGASINAN Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499758 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE (SEAWALL) AT SITIO PANDAYAN, BRGY. PATIMA, INFANTA, PANGASINAN Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499759 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF KAAMULAN FLOAT (1ST BID) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499760 Rebidding of Supply, Delivery and Installation of Marine Searchlight for BRP Hydrographer Presbitero and BRPH Ventura Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499761 Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Tertiary Roads – Sn Nicolas-Natividad-Sn Quintin-Umingan-Guimba Rd – K0207 + 040-K0208 + 198, K0208 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499762 Drilling of One (1) Exploratory/Production Well by Rotary Drilling Method at Brgy. Buho, Amadeo, Cavite – AWD PB 2024-002 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499763 Concreting of Roads, San Raymundo-San Joaquin, Balungao, Pangasinan Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499764 24KL0039 - (RE-INVITATION) CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY DON PEDRO, NAAWAN, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499765 Construction/ Widening of Barangay Road & Other Structure in Brgy. Calangay, San Nicolas, Batangas Deadline12 Feb 2024 4499766 2024-01-0161 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline13 Feb 2024 4499767 Supply and Delivery of 5 units EOD Robot under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA24PB-24-02G (2nd Bidding) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499768 Rechargeable emergency lamp with Deadline13 Feb 2024 4499769 NEW CONSTRUCTION OF BONLAO BHS (TSeKaP) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499770 2024-01-0187 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline13 Feb 2024 4499771 24FD0028 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bagangan Sr., Lupi, Camarines Sur Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499772 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF CATAGBACAN NORTE ROAD Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499773 2024-01-0186 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline13 Feb 2024 4499774 2024-01-0170 Procurement of Foods Deadline13 Feb 2024 4499775 2024-01-0160 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline13 Feb 2024 4499776 2024-01-0183 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline13 Feb 2024 4499777 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RAPID DEPLOYMENT TENT WITH DECALS (PR-2023-9940-0125) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4499804 24AF0085, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY MACALVA SUR, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline28 Feb 2024 4499805 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499806 24AF0086, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY GUERRERO, BAUANG, LA UNION Deadline28 Feb 2024 4499807 Procurement of Portable Multiparameter Water Quality Meter Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499808 Supply and Delivery of Coffee Equipment for SSF on Mobile Café - Lot 2 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4499809 Service Contract for the Supply of Manpower, Supervision, and Tools for the Freeport Area of Bataan (FAB) Facility and Infrastructure Maintenance Operations Deadline05 Mar 2024 4499810 Supply and Delivery of Pneumatic Forging Power Hammer for the SSF on Blacksmith – Lot 1 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4499811 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPORTING GOODS FOR THE ATHLETES ,SPORTS AND TRAINING OFFICIALS FOR THE 2024 PALARONG BICOL Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499813 24AF0081, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY SAN JUAN WEST, ARINGAY, LA UNION Deadline28 Feb 2024 4499814 24AF0083, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY BAYBAY, STO. TOMAS, LA UNION Deadline28 Feb 2024 4499815 24AF0080, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARAOAS SUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY BARAOAS, NAGUILIAN, LA UNION Deadline28 Feb 2024 4499816 24AF0079, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (TEEN CENTER), BRGY. CENTRAL WEST, BAUANG, LA UNION Deadline28 Feb 2024 4499817 Pre-Employment/Re-Employment Testing Services for the City Government of Pasig - HRDO (Re-bid) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499818 24FD0031- Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Pinagdapian, Del Gallego, Camarines Sur Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499819 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE ATHLETES, SPORTS AND TRAINING OFFICIALS OF 2024 PALARONG BICOL Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499820 24AF0078, INSTALLATION OF ROAD SAFETY DEVICES ALONG AGOO – BAGUIO CITY ROAD - K0240 + 752 - K0248 + 470, TUBAO, LA UNION, AGOO – BAGUIO CITY ROAD, TUBAO, LA UNION Deadline28 Feb 2024 4499821 Upgrading of Drainage Canal at Phase I and Phase II: Paniquian River Deadline05 Mar 2024 4499822 24HE0017 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499823 24HE0015 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads � Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499824 Procurement of materials use for the Construction of Emergency Operation Center (Phase 2) at Rizal Street, Brgy. San Pedro, Municipality of Binalbagan Negros Occidental Deadline13 Feb 2024 4499825 TOURIST REST AREA, PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT BARANGAY ENRIQUE JC MONTILLA, TACURONG SULTAN KUDARAT Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499826 24HE0171 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Evacuation Centers/Quarantine Facilities/Public Health Facilities – Constructio Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499827 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499828 24HE0169 Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program - Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities withi Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499829 DEPLOYMENT OF A FACEBOOK MESSENGER LIVE CHATBOT Deadline12 Feb 2024 4499830 24HE0094 Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program - Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities withi Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499831 RE-BIDDING OF THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT VARIOUS TYPES OF CELLCARDS FOR FY 2024 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499832 TOURIST REST AREA, BARANGAY ANINGALAN, SAN REMIGIO, ANTIQUE Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499833 DISASTER EQUIPMENT ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM: LET’S STAY CONNECTED Deadline23 Feb 2024 4499835 Contract ID No. 24-01-014 = PROPOSED NEW CONSTRUCTION OF UPPER TIMONAN BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499836 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW MOTOR VEHICLE (VAN) FOR CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499837 TOURIST REST AREA, PASEO DE CABUNTOG, POBLACION I, GENERAL LUNA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499838 Repair/Rehabilitation of Barangay Recto Bridge Approach along Anahao-Balatucan Provincial Road, Ferrol, Romblon Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499839 Rehabilitation/Repair of Main RHU Deadline29 Feb 2024 4499841 Engagement of a Community-Based Service Provider for the Reforestation and Rehabilitation of the Ipo Watershed in Bulacan Province Deadline22 Feb 2024 4499842 Invitation to BID FOR the supply & installation of GLASS DOORS AND WINDOWS of infirmary & medical services building completion Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499843 FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline12 Feb 2024 4499844 Construction of LCR Bukal to Apad Deadline29 Feb 2024 4499845 Rehabilitation/Concreting of Guimpingan Provincial Road, Romblon, Romblon Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499846 Construction of LCR Gango Deadline29 Feb 2024 4499847 Construction of Jomalig Trading Center Deadline29 Feb 2024 4499848 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Fixtures and Furniture to be used by the Precision and Digital Agriculture Center (PREDICT) and Lifestock International Project entitled “Sur Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499849 Contract ID No. 24K00092 – Const. of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Masterson Avenue Alternate Road, Package 6, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499850 Contract ID No. 24K00093 – Const. of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Jct. CDO Talakag Road/Macapagal Drive-Upper Carmen-Patag-Jct. BCIR/Kauswagan, Package 7, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499851 Contract ID No. 24K00088 – Road Widening-Tertiary Roads Mulondo-Wao Road-(S01604MN) Chainage 9300-Chainage 11300 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499852 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline13 Feb 2024 4499853 24GK0187 - Off-Carriageway Improvement: Construction of Median/Center Island – Bacolod North Rd – K0005 + -790 – K0006 + 157, K0006 + -174 - K0005 +772 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499854 PURCHASE OF FIRST QUARTER DIALYSIS SUPPLIES FOR THE PAGAMUTAN NG DASMARIÑAS Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499855 Supply and Delivery of 25,000 Sacks Commercial Rice (50kgs) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499857 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS MUNICIPAL WIDE (PHASE 3) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499861 24AF0075, INSTALLATION OF ROAD SAFETY DEVICES ALONG AGOO – BAGUIO CITY ROAD - K0248 + 470 - K0259 + 267, PUGO, LA UNION, AGOO – BAGUIO CITY ROAD, PUGO, LA UNION Deadline28 Feb 2024 4499929 Cont. Ref. No. 013-24: Construction of Stage at Trazon S. Fianza Sr. National High School, Kereng, Tinongdan at Itogon, Benguet Deadline28 Feb 2024 4499930 Cont. Ref. No. 015-24: Construction of Pacalso Child Development Center (CDC), Bua, Tuding at Itogon, Benguet Deadline28 Feb 2024 4499931 RENOVATION OF COMFORT ROOM (VIP-MALE) SECOND FLOOR AT CAUAYAN CITY SPORTS COMPLEX, BARANGAY TAGARAN, CAUAYAN CITY, ISABELA Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499933 Construction of Box Culvert with Concrete Approach at Birawan-Marupangdan Road section at sta. 2+200, Brgy. Birawan & Marupangdan, Daram, Samar Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499936 Construction of Road, Sitio Campo Santos along Davao-Bukidnon Highway to Sitio Magwawa, Barangay Marilog Proper, Marilog District, Davao City, Davao del Sur Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499938 Cont. Ref. No. 137-23:Improvement along Doteng Municipal Road, Loacan at Itogon, Benguet Deadline28 Feb 2024 4499996 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Malagos, Davao City Deadline27 Feb 2024 4500024 Consultant:Research Officer to support the Development of Nature-based Solutions Deadline19 Feb 2024 4500030 Construction of Drainage Canal (Phase II) at Brgy. UEP Zone I, Catarman, N. Samar Deadline26 Feb 2024 4500031 ROAD IMPROVEMENT Deadline12 Feb 2024 4500032 Supply and Delivery of Goods for Supplementary Feeding Program 2024 Deadline23 Feb 2024 4500034 Construction of LCR Casuguran Deadline29 Feb 2024 4500035 ROAD IMPROVEMENT Deadline12 Feb 2024 4500036 Road Improvement Boguites-Labao Road Deadline12 Feb 2024 4500037 Construction of 1 Unit 2 Classroom School Building Deadline26 Feb 2024 4500039 PURCHASE OF OFFICE TABLES AND CHAIRS FOR THE NEW SOCIO-ECONOMIC BUILDING OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline27 Feb 2024 4500040 Rehabilitation/Concreting of Sitio Lusod, Lonos-ITT Provincial Road, Romblon, Romblon Deadline27 Feb 2024 4500042 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPLACEMENT OF CCTV CAMERAS Deadline27 Feb 2024 4500043 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERAS Deadline27 Feb 2024 4500044 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE FOR MDRRMO STOCKPILE Deadline27 Feb 2024 4500565 CONSTRUCTION OF HINABANGAN FLOOD CONTROL Deadline26 Feb 2024 4500566 Contract Package No. 01-2024 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4500567 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2,000 PACKS OF FALL ARMYWORM PHEROMONE LURE TO BE USED FOR THE PREVENTION AND CONTROL MANAGEMENT AGAINST FALL ARMYWORM OF CORN FOR CY 2024 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4500568 REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF BUILDING & OTHER STRUCTURE -013 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4500569 Supply and Delivery of Goods for the Implementation of Supplementary Feeding Program (13th Cycle)- Pork Meat through Framework Agreement ( Lot 3) Deadline08 Feb 2024 4500570 Construction of Road, Purok 21 and Purok 22, Barangay Sirib to Purok 6, Barangay Tamayong, Davao City, Davao del Sur Deadline27 Feb 2024 4500571 Concreting of Road in Brgy. Guiwan l, Palompon, Leyte, ABC PHP1,261,786.07 Deadline29 Feb 2024 4500572 Completion of Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Talolora, Tanauan, Leyte, ABC PHP1,346,074.77 Deadline29 Feb 2024 4500573 Concreting of Road in Brgy. San Vicente, Hindang, Leyte, ABC PHP1,999,976.38 Deadline29 Feb 2024 4500574 Construction of One (1) - Unit Two (2) - Classroom at Monte Alegre Elementary School, Isabel, Leyte, ABC PHP2,798,447.73 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4500575 Construction of Road, Purok 4, Barangay Tungkalan, Toril District, Davao City Deadline27 Feb 2024 4500576 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT FOUR WHEEL DRIVE TRACTOR FOR HAULING RAW MATERIALS/AGRICULTURAL WASTES INTENDED FOR FERTILIZER PRODUCTION IN SUPPORT TO OAP FOR 2024 (REBID) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4500577 Supply and Delivery of Toilet Bowl and Construction Materials Deadline27 Feb 2024 4500578 Supply and Delivery of X-ray, Ultrasound and Dental Supplies - Framework Agreement Deadline27 Feb 2024 4500579 Improvement of Road, Barangay Bayabas, Toril District, Davao City Deadline27 Feb 2024 4500580 PROCUREMENT FOR THE ELECTRIFICATION PROGRAM AT MAGSAYSAY NHS,MAGSAYSAY, LANAO DEL NORTE AND DIOSDADO YAP SR. NHS, BAROY, LANAO DEL NORTE (LOT 1 & 2) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4500581 24KC0077: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Tribal Tulugan) Ticala, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon Deadline27 Feb 2024 4500582 Concreting of Road in Brgy. San Victor, Tanauan, Leyte, ABC PHP3,599,883.65 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4500583 Purchase of One (1) Unit Motor Vehicle Deadline26 Feb 2024 4500584 24KC0076: Construction of Road Barangay Tikalaan, Talakag, Bukidnon Deadline27 Feb 2024 4500585 Repainting of Hospital Building and Water Reservoir, Balaoan District Hospital, Balaoan Deadline27 Feb 2024 4500586 Water Proofing of Concrete Roof Slabs (new building), Bacnotan District Hospital, Bacnotan Deadline27 Feb 2024 4500587 CONSTRUCTION AND REHABILITATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHT Deadline26 Feb 2024 4500588 24KC0070: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Municipal Gym) Barangay 1, Talakag, Bukidnon (Phase 2) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4500696 23GA00018: Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use in the operation of various service vehicle and heavy equipment for the 1st quarter of 2024, DPWH Regional Office I, San Fernando Cit Deadline26 Feb 2024 4500697 24KC0071: Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility Barangay Sagaran, Talakag, Bukidnon Deadline27 Feb 2024 4500698 24KC0067: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Municipal Sports and Cultural Complex) Brgy. Poblacion, Libona, Bukidnon (Phase 4) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4500699 RENOVATION OF COMFORT ROOM (VIP-FEMALE) SECOND FLOOR AT CAUAYAN CITY SPORTS COMPLEX, BARANGAY TAGARAN, CAUAYAN CITY, ISABELA Deadline27 Feb 2024 4500701 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHLORINE GRANULES Deadline26 Feb 2024 4500702 Repair/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Street Lights along National Highway Deadline26 Feb 2024 4500703 PROJECT # 24-015 PROCUREMENT OF OTP, SMS, CLOUD SERVER AND BANDWIDTH SUBSCRIPTIONS WITH SYSTEM SUPPORT - OCM Deadline26 Feb 2024 4500704 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicine (Lot No. 1 to 6); PR No. 23-3223 dated September 11, 2023; SN 437b – 2023 Deadline08 Feb 2024 4500705 Supply of Bio-fertilizer, Soil fertility booster, Liquid Consortia Supplies - Provincial Environment and Natural Resources Management Office Deadline29 Feb 2024 4500706 24FG0064 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Tigaon-Goa-San Jose-Lagonoy-Guijalo via San Vicente Road K0573+089.00 – K0575+000.00 K0575+233.00 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4500707 Cluster 24-15 Supply of Office Equipment Deadline29 Feb 2024 4500708 24FG0062 - Construction of Road, Soledad-San Antonio-San Juan Road San Jose, Camarines Sur Deadline27 Feb 2024 4500709 INFRASTRUCTURE WORKS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE EVACUATION AND DISASTER OPERATION CENTER (PHASE 7) AT BARANGAY POBLACION Deadline26 Feb 2024 4500710 SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SECURITY SERVICES REQUIREMENT OF THE TOURISM PROMOTIONS BOARD (TPB) FOR MAY TO DECEMBER 2024 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4500711 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts, Tires, Batteries and other accessories to be used for different Government Vehicles of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline26 Feb 2024 4500712 Purchase of (1) One Unit Brand New Service Vehicle Van of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline26 Feb 2024 4500713 ROAD CONCRETING AT PUROK 1, BRGY R.M TAN, ORMOC CITY, LEYTE Deadline12 Feb 2024 4500714 Supply and Delivery of Food Commodities for Supplementary Feeding Program Implementation SY 2023-2024 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4500715 Concreting of Road in Brgy. Cabadsan, Alangalang, Leyte, ABC PHP3,606958.77 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4500716 Supply and delivery of Medical Fluids for Abuyog District Hospital, ABC, Php 1,999,600.00 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4500717 Concreting of Purok 7 Farm to Market Road Deadline26 Feb 2024 4500718 Supply and delivery of various Drugs and Medicines and Laboratory Supplies, ABC, Php 10,889,252.21 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4500719 SATELLITE INTERNET ACCESS FOR SSS BRANCHES Deadline05 Mar 2024 4500720 24AF0082, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING OF BARANGAY SAN JOSE SUR, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline28 Feb 2024 4500721 24AF0084, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY STA. CECILIA, ARINGAY, LA UNION Deadline28 Feb 2024 4500722 24AF0077, INSTALLATION OF ROAD SAFETY DEVICES ALONG AGOO – BAGUIO CITY ROAD - K0237 + (-885) - K0240 + 752, AGOO, LA UNION, AGOO – BAGUIO CITY ROAD, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline28 Feb 2024 4500723 Upgrading of Power Distribution System: Bird Guards Installation at Posts Pin Insulators Deadline05 Mar 2024 4500724 Upgrading of Power Distribution System: Distribution Line Upgrade at Zigzag Road Area Deadline05 Mar 2024 4500725 Procurement of Hybrid Yellow Corn Seeds Deadline26 Feb 2024 4500726 Procurement of One (1) Unit Elf Truck (Drop Side) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4500727 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Parts of Fire Suppression System in PCGH Data Center - MISO (Re-bid) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4500728 Installation of Streetlights' Post, LED Lights along Zigzag Road Leading to Mindanao Avenue Deadline05 Mar 2024 4500729 Replacement of Damaged Structures from Road Widening, Bonheur, Bgy. Del Rosario Deadline13 Feb 2024 4500730 24AF0076, INSTALLATION OF ROAD SAFETY DEVICES ALONG AGOO – BAGUIO CITY ROAD (PACKAGE 1), LA UNION, AGOO – BAGUIO CITY ROAD, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline28 Feb 2024 4500731 Procurement of 5 Units Brand-New Ambulance with Medical Equipment for Barangays Lorega San Miguel, Adlaon, Luz, Sawang Calero & Sambag 2 (Bid As One). Deadline27 Feb 2024 4500732 Purchase of One (1) unit Brand New 2.4 2WD A/T for DILG Provincial Office, Province of Negros Oriental (B-59-2024) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4500733 24HE0170 Convergence and Special Support Program – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading t Deadline26 Feb 2024 4500734 Procurement of 1 Lot Onboard Diagnostics Scanner Tool and Other Items. Deadline27 Feb 2024 4500735 24HE0151 Convergence and Special Support Program – Special Road Fund – Motor Vehicle User’s Charge (MVUC) as per R.A.11239 – Installation of Road Safety Devices and Facilit Deadline26 Feb 2024 4500736 Procurement of MDRRMO Rescue Vehicle with Accessories Deadline16 Feb 2024 4500737 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS GOODS FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS Deadline26 Feb 2024 4500738 DISASTER EQUIPMENT ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM: BE ON YOUR SAFETY GEAR, WORK WITHOUT ANY FEAR Deadline23 Feb 2024 4500739 DEVELOPMENT OF THE NEW RIZAL PARK CHILDREN’S PLAYGROUND AT THE RIZAL PARK COMPLEX FLAGSHIP TOURISM ENTERPRISE ZONE, CITY OF MANILA UNDER DESIGN AND BUILD Deadline27 Feb 2024 4500740 Concreting of Sitio Wireless Farm to Market Road, Lonos, Romblon, Romblon Deadline27 Feb 2024 4500741 Procurement of 1 unit Brand New Service Vehicle (Van Type) and Another Item. Deadline27 Feb 2024 4500742 24GF0115 – Construction of Tigabuan Poblacion Coastline Access Road, Protection Works/Seawall, Tigbauan, Iloilo Deadline26 Feb 2024 4500745 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW MOTOR VEHICLE (VAN) FOR CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline26 Feb 2024 4500748 REPAIR OF THE COLLEGE HOSTEL (FOR TRANSIENT CLIENTS) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4500749 PROJECT # 24-018 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES - OFFICE OF THE CITY GENERAL SERVICES Deadline26 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us