Philippines Tenders - 6 February 2024 (Page 3 of 5)

818 tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4508435 Rehabilitation and Upgrading of Danglas-Lagayan Road Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508436 Road Concreting (Road Concreting (L=370m, W=5m, T=0.20m) RCPC Installation and Open Canal, Purok Mangga, Sitio Maangue, Barangay Birada, Kidapawan City Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508437 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Turko, Laoac, Pangasinan Deadline28 Feb 2024 4508438 Supply and Delivery of Complete Fertilizer for the High Value Crop Development Program in Support to Fruit Production of Kidapawan City Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508439 Supply and Delivery of Aquatic Feeds to Provide Aquaculture inputs for 50-50 Cost Recovery Recipients under the Inland Fishery Program in Support to the Agricultural Productivity a Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508440 Road Improvement (Asphalt Overlaying, Road Reblocking and Rotomilling) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4508441 Supply and Delivery of Purified Check Embrayo Cultured Vaccine PCECV) Anti Rabies Vaccine for the use of the City Health Office (Animal Bite Section) 1st Quarter 2024 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508442 Supply and Delivery of Additional Three (3) Single-User IBM SPSS Perpetual Licenses with One (1) Year Software Support and Maintenance and Renewal of One (1) Year Software Support Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508443 LSSM2024A-075 Conversion of RDC Firing Range into Ballistic Testing Range Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508444 PR No. 24010288 – Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (A Typing Sera, 5ml. & 10 others) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508445 CONSTRUCTION OF 3 UNITS PUROK CENTERS Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508446 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT PAYLOADER FOR SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT OPERATIONS AND OTHER USES Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508447 1 Lot Gen. Req. - Concrete Paving of Pablo Canturias & Ratificar access rd etc., Sta. Fil. Dip. City etc. (01-0028)CPDO Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508448 Rehabilitation and Upgrading of Lagayan to Danglas FMR Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508466 Concreting of FMR at Brgy. Tambulan to Brgy. Jilabangan Road, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline21 Feb 2024 4508467 PURCHASE OF AIRCON FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline20 Feb 2024 4508470 Proposed Construction of National Child Development Center Deadline12 Feb 2024 4508471 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF OMCDH Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508472 Construction of Siphon, Bench Flume, Bench Flume with Cover and other Appurtenant Structure at Main Canal of Natuyay CIS Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508473 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for the use of WCPMH Deadline14 Feb 2024 4508474 15. Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading of Provincial Road at BAT031 – Bago – Quilo Road, Ibaan, Batangas Deadline28 Feb 2024 4508475 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES TO BE USED FOR PATIENTS OF NAUJAN COMMUNITY HOSPITAL – 1ST QUARTER Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508476 24GA0147 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Court/Evacuation Center at Kalibo Elementary School, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508477 Construction of Antequera MPS Building, “Type BC Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508478 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents/Supplies Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508479 GOODS-2024-005 Purchase of Various Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Vehicles Assigned at PGO (1st Quarter CY-2024) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508480 24GA0112 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Sigcay Elementary School, Barangay Sigcay, Banga, Aklan Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508481 Supply/Delivery of One (1) Unit Dump Truck Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508482 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the use of Municipal Health Office Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508483 Procurement of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies for the use of WCPMH Deadline14 Feb 2024 4508484 24GA0045 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Aklan River Kalibo, Aklan Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508485 Fabrication of Office Tables for LGU, Garcia-Hernandez, Bohol Deadline29 Feb 2024 4508486 8. Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading of Provincial Road at BAT002 – Poblacion – San Teodoro – Pansipit Road, Agoncillo, Batangas Deadline28 Feb 2024 4508487 LAGONOY-24-02-001 / Solid Waste Management Deadline12 Feb 2024 4508488 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for the use of Municipal Health Office Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508489 PB-02-27-24 Procurement of Const'n Materials and Supplies for the use of CEO-Const'n & Maintenance Div. (Repair and Maintenance of Park and Plaza) (PR#100-24-01-00280) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508490 4. Construction of Street Lighting System at Municipality of Mabini, Batangas (package of 2) (a. Brgy. Talaga Proper, b. Brgy. Pulong Anahao) Deadline28 Feb 2024 4508491 Supply/Delivery of Spare Parts for Replacement of Damage Spare Parts of Various Vehicle (PR# 24-01-086) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508492 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508493 PB-02-27-24 Procurement of Const'n Materials and Supplies for the Fabrication of RCPC, CHB and Paving Blocks and Toilet Bowl with Cement for the use of CEO (PR#100-24-01-00279) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508494 2. Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading of Provincial Road at BAT127 – Rillo – Bolbok Road, Tuy, Batangas Deadline28 Feb 2024 4508495 MySQL Enterprise Edition Subscription Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508496 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508497 Supply and Delivery of Computed Radiography X-ray System Deadline29 Feb 2024 4508498 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM LEVEL 2, BRGY. TAGORANAO, CALANOGAS Deadline28 Feb 2024 4508499 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION, PAGALAMATAN-BASAK, BINIDAYAN Deadline28 Feb 2024 4508500 PB-24-039, Supply & Delivery of Various Heavy Equipment for the maintenance of roads, bridges and other infrastructure projects in the Province of Cotabato Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508501 Repair/Restoration of BANIAGA CIS Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508502 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF FISH PORT, BRGY. LUMBAC INGUD, BACOLOD KALAWI Deadline28 Feb 2024 4508503 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM LEVEL 2, BRGY. DIBARUSAN, BALINDONG Deadline28 Feb 2024 4508504 NEGOTIATION for the Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 438 bags Genetically Modified Hybrid Corn Seeds Deadline14 Feb 2024 4508505 DA7-02-FOD-H-24-0999: PROCUREMENT OF 26,900 PIECES DURIAN GRAFTED PLANTING MATERIAL Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508506 DA7-02-STO-24-0664: PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ICT SUPPLIES Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508507 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Various NSIC Approved Hybrid Rice Seeds (Lot 4) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508508 Procurement of Works for the Establishment of 4 units Greenhouse with Drip Fertigation System (Soilless) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508509 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equioment for DILG Region 3 Deadline13 Feb 2024 4508510 PROPOSED ASPHALT OVERLAY OF SELECTED PORTION OF CITY & BARANGAY ROADS, BALIWAG, BULACAN Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508511 NEW CONSTRUCTION OF SAN ISIDRO BHS (TSeKaP) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508512 GOODS-PB-2024-021-PROCUREMENT OF RICE FOR DISTRIBUTION TO DIFFERENT CONSTITUENTS OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline13 Feb 2024 4508513 INSTALLATION OF MOBILE FLOATING DOCK (CALAUIT SAFARI PARK, BGY. BULUANG, BUSUANGA, PALAWAN) Deadline28 Feb 2024 4508514 IMPROVEMENT/CONCRETING OF BRGY. ROAD & CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE- SITIO C5, BRGY. BUHAYNASAPA Deadline29 Feb 2024 4508515 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline28 Feb 2024 4508516 PURCHASE OF TWO UNITS DUMP TRUCK FOR THE USE FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF ROADS, IMPASUGONG, BUKIDNON Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508517 PURCHASE OF ONE UNIT GRADER FOR THE USE FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF ROADS, IMPASUGONG, BUKIDNON Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508518 Compress Air Tank etc (02-0037) CCAH Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508519 CB(B)-24-003 (CEO-INFRA) Construction of the Child Minding Center, Brgy. Pala-O, Iligan City Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508520 PURCHASE OF ONE UNIT BACKHOE LOADER FOR THE USE FOR THE LDRRMO OPERATION, IMPASUGONG, BUKIDNON Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508522 CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508525 Procurement of Patrol Vehicle Deadline12 Feb 2024 4508526 PROCUREMENT OF PATROL VEHICLEDescriptionONE (1) BRAND NEW UNIT VEHICLE4 CYLINDERS, IN LINE TYPE2.8 L DIESEL DISPLACEMENT8 SEATING CAPACITY Deadline23 Feb 2024 4508527 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW POLICE PATROL SERVICE (4 X 4 PICK UP TRUCK) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508528 Procurement of 25 set Tactical Uniform Deadline09 Feb 2024 4508529 PURCHASE OF TACTICAL GEAR FOR MDRRMO PERSONNEL AND VOLUNTEERS 2024 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508530 ACQUISITION AND MOUNTING OF WALK-THROUGH METAL DETECTOR, Tourism Complex, Villaflor, Loboc, Bohol Deadline16 Feb 2024 4508531 Supply and delivery of personnel protective equipment uniform with logo Deadline07 Feb 2024 4508532 Conversion of RDC Firing Range into Ballistic Testing Range Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508533 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND REPAIR OF WATER METER CALIBRATION TEST BENCH Deadline13 Feb 2024 4508534 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment for the use of PDRRM Council Deadline12 Feb 2024 4508535 PROCUREMENT OF 2,577 PIECES AMMUNITIONS CAL 9MM (124 GR FULL METAL JACKET) OF BJMPRO-I FOR THE 1ST SEMESTER CY 2024 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4508573 Installation of Electrical Sub-Meter (177-units) and Water Meter (72-units) Pabahay 2000 Public Market, City of San Jose del Monte, Bulacan Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508651 Gender Specialist Deadline19 Feb 2024 4508652 Environment (Assessment) Specialist Deadline12 Feb 2024 4508653 Strengthening Financial Inclusion Through Responsible Finance Practices - Digital Financial Literacy Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508654 Senior river and flood management specialist Deadline12 Feb 2024 4508655 International Gender Expert Deadline12 Feb 2024 4508656 Strengthening Policy Formulation and Implementation Deadline12 Feb 2024 4508657 Nowcasting and Disasters: Impact-Based Forecasting and Socioeconomic Monitoring (Economics/Statistics/Data Science/GIS) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4508658 Regional Cooperation and Integration Advisor Deadline12 Feb 2024 4508684 Request for Quotation (Venue for 18th Orientation Seminar-Workshop for Newly Appointed Trial Court Employees) Deadline09 Feb 2024 4508786 Supply & Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Rural Health Unit Patients Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508788 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (PHILIPPINE RED CROSS), Barangay Singao,Kidapawan City, North Cotabato Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508789 REHABILITATION OF TABERNA DIVERSION DAM IN PALAWAN-SECOND POSTING Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508791 OPENING OF BARANGAY ACCESS ROAD, BARANGAY BENOWANGAN, BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508792 ITB FOL24-2 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4508793 CONCRETING OF ONAY BEACH ACCESS ROAD (T 200 mm thk x W 4m @ 243.00 ln.m. and W 3m @ 99.00 ln.m. PCCP) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508794 CONCRETING OF TUCALANA BARANGAY ROAD Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508795 REHAB. OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD INCLUDING SLOPE PROTRECTION AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM, PUROK 2, PALDIT, SISON, PANG. Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508803 Municipal Residual Wastes Disposal from LGU-MRF-RCA to Private Sanitary Landfill, Local Government Unit of Nabua, Camarines Sur Deadline14 Feb 2024 4508804 24J00178 - Construction of Road, Kabasalan (Buayan-Lacnapan), Godod Road, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508805 CB(B)-24-001 (CEO-INFRA) Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall at Sitio Limunsodan, Brgy. Rogongon, Iligan City Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508806 24M00091-Construction of Road, Barangay Poblacion, Carmen, Cotabato Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508807 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RADIO WIRELESS WITHOUT ANTENNA Deadline29 Feb 2024 4508808 39. Construction of Street Lighting System at Brgy. Sorosoro Ilaya, Batangas City Deadline28 Feb 2024 4508817 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATHEMATICS LEARNING RESOURCES (Manipulative Materials) FOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS FY 2024 Deadline14 Feb 2024 4508820 Civil Works for Construction of Tan-awan to Guimotan Farm to Market Road Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508830 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT 2 CL MADRASA SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508831 Catering Services for different activities for the 5-day “KAHAMUGAWAY FESTIVAL 2024” on March 08,09,10,11 & 12, 2024 Deadline09 Feb 2024 4508832 CONTRACT ID NO. 24KE0034 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion, Municipality of Mahinog, Province of Camiguin Deadline28 Feb 2024 4508833 24IA0115- Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Victory, Caibiran, Biliran Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508834 Supply and Delivery of Servers and Peripherals for the Newly Constructed Municipal Building Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508835 24BA0005: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM (CSSP): BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP): ACCESS ROADS/ FACILITIES: CONSTRUCTION OF CHAVALITAN - HUNAN ROAD, BRGY. KAYVALUGANAN, Deadline13 Feb 2024 4508836 Civil Works for Rehabilitation of Guimotan to Linay Section Road Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508837 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Materials for the Construction of 3-Phase Primary Line Extension for Tinigao Pumping Station 3/PB_GD2024-02-003 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508838 24IA0116- Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Trabungan, Maripipi, Biliran Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508839 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL AND GASOLINE FOR THE LGU SERVICE VEHICLES (BY OFFICE) Deadline28 Feb 2024 4508840 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) YEAR ICT SOFTWARE SUBSCRIPTION: WEB VULNERABILITY SCANNER FOR FY 2024 (REBID) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4508841 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Gases Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508842 24NB0036, Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Tagbalili, Esperanza, Agusan del Sur Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508843 Supply of Goods for Supplementary Feeding Project of Child Development Children of Lobo for 120 Meals at Municipality of Lobo, Batangas Deadline28 Feb 2024 4508844 a. CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL SYSTEM, Php 2,000,000.00 BRGY. BANGON GOTE, TARANGNAN Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508845 a. CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD, Php 2,000,000.00 BRGY. BALONGA – AS, TARANGNAN Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508846 Rehabilitation of Gandara Public Market Deadline13 Feb 2024 4508847 Civil Works for Construction of Guimotan to Linay Road Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508848 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice to be given to the Barangay Health Workers of the City Health Office for 1st Semester of 2024 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga subject t Deadline05 Mar 2024 4508849 24BA0028: CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS: ACCESS ROAD LEADING TO VALUGAN BOULDER BEACH, BASCO, BATANES Deadline13 Feb 2024 4508850 Contract ID No. 24KE0021 Construction of Road Barangay Bug-ong and Barangay Agoho, Municipality of Mambajao, Camiguin Deadline28 Feb 2024 4508851 OCM(GAD)-24-CG-0234 - GIVEAWAYS (UMBRELLA, T-SHIRTS, AND OTHERS) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508852 24PA0097 : SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG)-ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/ FACILITIE Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508853 Supply and Delivery of IT Supplies and IT Equipment for Montalban Infirmary, Brgy. San Jose, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline20 Feb 2024 4508854 QCTD-24-CS1-0159 - FOOD AND DRINKS AND OTHERS Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508855 23PA0267 : IMPROVEMENT/ REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDINGS, Abas Elementary School, Sallapadan, Abra Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508856 CONTRACT ID NO. 23GK00032 - Re-ITB – SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PORTABLE WEIGH IN MOTION (PWM) MACHINE FOR USE IN WEIGHBRIDGE OPERATION, WEIGHBRIDGE STATION, EL SALVADOR CITY Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508857 IBTGH 2024-03 Rebidding of Various Medical Supplies for January to December 2024 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508858 24KH0068: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Mambuaya (Phase I), Cagayan de Oro City Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508859 IMPROVEMENT OF LOT PROCURED FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF COVID-19 BUILDINGS/FACILITIES AT AMBANGEG, DAKLAN, BOKOD, BENGUET Deadline28 Feb 2024 4508860 21. Construction of Fence at San Jose District Hospital, Brgy. Banay-Banay, San Jose, Batangas Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508861 Construction of Mambog to QQSAS Concrete Pathwalk Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508862 QCADAAC-24-PS2-0188 - PRINTING OF MODULES AND OTHERS Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508863 24KH0069:Completion of Multipurpose Building at Barangay Bonbon, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508864 Concreting of Sitio Igcapayas, Aureliana FTMR Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508865 CONSTRUCTION OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508866 24KH0067:Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Villa Angela, Barangay Balulang, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508867 PROCUREMENT OF COMMON- USE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT NOT AVAILABLE AT PROCUREMENT SERVICE Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508868 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Apheresis Machine Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508869 18. Construction of Street Lighting System at City of Batangas (package of 4) (a. Brgy. Talahib Payapa, b. Brgy. Mabacong, c. Brgy. Dalig, d. Brgy. Haligue Silangan) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508870 SOLICITATION NO. RSU-2024-02-015, EDUCATIONAL TOURING SERVICES FOR SAN FERNANDO CAMPUS OF ROMBLON STATE UNIVERSITY (ABC: PHP3,256,000.00) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508871 ACQUISITION OF MESSING WITH DRINKING WATER SERVICES FOR THE DEOBC 2024-21 TRAINING PROGRAM (Re-Bid) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508872 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT SERVICE VEHICLE (LDRRMO) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4508873 Construction of Jimalalud MPS Building, Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508874 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLE (SUV) IN DA SATELLITE OFFICE, QUEZON CITY Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508875 Supply and delivery of hybrid corn seeds for production support to corn farmers. Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508876 14. Construction of Hospital Facility at San Jose District Hospital (Phase II), Brgy. Banay-Banay I, San Jose, Batangas Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508877 Construction of Maribojoc MPS Building, “Type BC Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508878 Construction of Seawall in Barangay Ambil, Sito Tambo Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508882 Purchase and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies for Livestock Production at the Abra Breeding Station Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508936 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY PATHWAY Php 2,000,000.00 AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT, BRGY. BERI, CALBIGA Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508938 Purchase of Gym Equipments, Gym Furniture and Fixtures Deadline21 Feb 2024 4508953 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS AGRICULTURRAL STRUCTURE IN MARINDUQUE-SECOND POSTING Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508954 Provision of Solar PV Power Off-Grid or On-Grid at Mone National High School, under the CY 2024 BEFF - School Electrification Program Deadline16 Feb 2024 4508956 CONSTRUCTION OF MAIN CANAL, BRGY. POBLACION C, TARANGNAN Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508957 INVITATION TO BID for the Procurement of One (1) Ea PW127G Engine Assembly for C-295 Aircraft Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508959 Supply of Labor & Materials for the Installation, Cabling and Programming of CCTV Cameras in Davao Del Sur Museum Located at Gov. Douglas RA Cagas Cultural and Sport Complex, Matti Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508961 24GEA0001 - Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repair/Maintenance of Bituminous and Concrete Pavement along Marinduque Circumferential Road, Dr. Damian Reyes Memorial Road (B Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508963 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AMBULANCE (TYPE-1 BASIC LIFE SUPPORT) – (REBID) Deadline06 Mar 2024 4508964 Procurement of Medical and Dental Laboratory Supplies for CHSO, RHU1, RHU2, RHU3 and RHU4 for the First Quarter @ City Health Services Office Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508967 24DE0087 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildin Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508970 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY OF FUNERAL SERVICES (TRANSPORTATION, CASKET, CREMATION AND EMBALMING) OF OFW HUMAN REMAINS FROM NAIA / CLARK / LAOAG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT / TUGUEG Deadline01 Mar 2024 4508971 24CC0243 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Pedro, Hagonoy, Bulacan Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508973 IMPROVEMENT OF GASWILING MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline28 Feb 2024 4508975 27. Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading of Provincial Road at BAT019 – Brgy. 4 – Bagong Tubig Road, Calaca, Batangas Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508977 IB NO. 2024-02-27 (03)Cat.VI Med Equipment Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508978 CONSTRUCTION OF SAL-LAPADAN RURAL HEALTH UNIT (PHASE 1) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4508983 IMPROVEMENT ALONG PROPER PAYKEK FARM TO MARKET ROAD (OLD SPANISH TRAIL) Deadline28 Feb 2024 4508984 Consulting Services for the Conduct of Subsurface Geological and Geotechnical Investigation for Binogawan River Irrigation Project, Kasibu, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline08 Mar 2024 4508995 23GGB020 - Procurement of IT Consumables for use in the various sections of Antique District Engineering Office, DPWH, San Jose, Antique Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508996 NCB-INFRA-ISA02-24-EGPIP-CASSAPFUERA, Cassap Fuera Solar Pump Irrigation Project, Cauayan City, Isabela Deadline26 Feb 2024 4508997 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Sports Equipment, Supplies and Materials Deadline15 Feb 2024 4508998 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Romelo River, Siniloan, Laguna Deadline27 Feb 2024 4508999 “INFRA-2024-007-CONCRETING OF ROAD AT NEW GOVERNMENT SITE, BANGA-BANGA, VILLA AGLIPAY, SAN JOSE, TARLAC” Deadline23 Feb 2024 4509000 NCB-INFRA-ISA07-24-EGPIP-EASTTABACAL, East Tabacal Phase 2 Solar Pump Irrigation Project, Cauayan City, Isabela Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509002 INSTALLATION OF BALANTOY SOLAR POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM IN OCCIDENTAL MINDORO-SECOND POSTING Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509003 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Laundry Equipment Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509004 NEW CONSTRUCTION OF BUNAWAN BHS Deadline29 Feb 2024 4509005 Construction of Perez Health Care Facility (Materials) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509006 ROAD CONCRETING (HEBACONG – BENOWANGAN ROAD) PHASE 2, BARANGAY HEBACONG TO BENOWANGAN, BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509007 24GL0074 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BRGY. QUINTIN REMO, MOISES PADILLA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509010 Road Concreting (L=227m, W=5m, T=0.20m) RCPC Installation and Slope Protection at Purok 3 Barangay San Isidro, Kidapawan City Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509012 Construction of Butuan Medical Center Sewage Treatment Plant, Brgy. Tiniwisan Deadline04 Mar 2024 4509013 8. Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading of Provincial Road at BAT042 – Binubusan Road (Sitio Matuod), Lian, Batangas Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509015 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slip, Slope Collapse and Land Deadline16 Feb 2024 4509018 Purchase of service vehicle for MPDO. Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509021 Shipping/ Transportation (Door-to-Door) and Proper Handling of PCNY Collection from the National Museum of the Philippines – Cebu to Philippine Center New York (USA) Deadline01 Mar 2024 4509024 24GL0073 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BRGY. RUMIRANG, ISABELA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509025 24KH0064:Construction of Multipurpose Buildings (Phase I) in Barangay Mambuaya, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509028 ROAD SHOULDERING AND ROAD REHABILITATION (PHASE 2), SITIO TAG-ALAG, BARANGAY BUGAS, BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509030 ITB 24-0027-A - Supply and Delivery of 237 sacks Rice, 50kg per sack, well-milled & etc. Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509031 Hauling Service, Transport, Treatment and Disposal of Toxic, Infectious and Hazardous Waste Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509033 Proposed Improvement of Drainage System and Concrete Pavement of PARK AVENUE, Pasay City - Phase 1 (from Edsa to Sta. 0+210), Pasay City, Metro Manila Deadline29 Feb 2024 4509034 4. Construction of Flood Control Systems in Brgy. Ticub, Laurel, Batangas Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509036 ITB 23-0121-A - Supply and Delivery of 53 sets Desktop Computer. Deadline27 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us