Philippines Tenders - 6 February 2024 (Page 4 of 5)

818 tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4509039 3.Construction of Flood Control System at Brgy. Masaguitsit, Lobo, Batangas Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509040 INSTALLATION OF CAMBURAY SOLAR POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM IN OCCIDENTAL MINDORO-SECOND POSTING Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509042 CONCRETING OF CAMBONG-BINAG FMR Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509044 Supply and delivery of MEDICAL OXYGEN, COMPRESSED AIR, CARBON DIOXIDE, FLASK TYPE (contents only) for April to December CY2024 requirement of Pasay City General Hospital Deadline29 Feb 2024 4509045 24GL0072 - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ROAD: ASPHALT OVERLAY OF ROAD WITH CORRECTION ALONG BACOLOD SOUTH RD K0058+739 -K0060+389 (WITH EXCEPTION) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509048 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various ICT EQUIPMENT for the 1st Qtr 2024 requirement of various departments/offices Deadline29 Feb 2024 4509050 24IL0002 (REINVITATION) NETWORK DEVELOPMENT – CONSTRUCTION OF BY-PASS AND DIVERSION ROADS – MAASIN CITY COASTAL BYPASS ROAD (WEST BYPASS ROAD SEGMENT 7), SOUTHERN LEYTE Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509051 Supply and delivery of hardware materials for the improvement of water system (Pengan section). Deadline09 Feb 2024 4509056 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FOOD AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR NUTRITION MANAGEMENT PROGRAM OF BALABAC, PALAWAN Deadline13 Feb 2024 4509059 CONSTRUCTION OF SALI-O FLOOD CONTROL (EXTENSION-CENTRAL SECTION) Deadline28 Feb 2024 4509064 23CSNB0002, Consulting Services for the Pre-Feasibility Study of Talacogon-San Luis Diversion Road, Agusan del Sur Deadline21 Mar 2024 4509068 IMPROVEMENT ALONG BAKIWAG, PAYKEK TO BOLO, PUDONG FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline28 Feb 2024 4509075 NCB-INFRA-ISA30R-24-LP-BSRIP, Balasig Small Reservoir Irrigation Project, Tumauini, Isabela Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509077 NCB-INFRA-ISA01-24-EGPIP-CALANIGANSUR, Calanigan Sur Small Irrigation Project, Santo Tomas, Isabela Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509081 NCB-INFRA-ISA37-24-EGPIP-CALANIGANNORTE, Calanigan Norte Solar Pump Irrigation Project, Santo Tomas, Isabela Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509085 NCB-INFRA-ISA39-24-EGPIP-UPI, Upi Solar Pump Irrigation Project, Gamu, Isabela Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509089 24DE0094 Convergence and Special Support Program, Construction/Rehabilitation of Water Supply/Septage and Sewerage/Rain Water Collectors, Water Supply System, Construction of Water Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509090 PROCUREMENT OF FLEET MAINTENANCE OF DILG MOTOR VEHICLES FOR FY 2024 (REBID) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4509092 24J00175 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Lanao-Pagadian-Zamboanga City Rd (S01113MN) - K1817 + 874 - K1820 + 755, K1824 + 726 - K1826 + 000, K1826 + 846 - K1829 + 000 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509093 24J00174 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Lanao-Pagadian-Zamboanga City Rd (S01113MN) - K1793 + 870 - K1794 + 000, K1796 + 000 - K1799 + 1182 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509094 24M00084-Concreting of Road from Kiaring Proper to Sitio Tubpong, Brgy. Kiaring, Banisilan, Cotabato Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509095 ITB No. 2024-12 Procurement of 1 unit Brand New Water Tanker Deadline01 Mar 2024 4509096 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT GENERATOR SET Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509098 36. Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading of Provincial Road at BAT121 – Sto. Niño Jct. – Pinagbayanan Road (San Marcelino Section), Taysan, Batangas Deadline28 Feb 2024 4509099 RENOVATION OF PUBLIC MARKET WET/VEGETABLE SECTION, PHASE II - BRGY. SOUTH POBLACION Deadline13 Feb 2024 4509100 26. Construction of Street Lighting System at Brgy. Tiquiwan, Rosario, Batangas Deadline28 Feb 2024 4509101 Convergence and Special Support Program: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Public B Deadline16 Feb 2024 4509102 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR ESTABLISHMENT OF LOCAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE (PHASE 2) BRGY. LUN PADIDU MUNICIPALITY OF MALAPATAN Deadline05 Mar 2024 4509117 NEP Roadmap Consultant Deadline12 Feb 2024 4509118 Supporting Regional Actions to Address Climate Change under the Central Asia Regional Economic Cooperation Program Deadline12 Feb 2024 4509120 Senior Logistics Assistant Deadline12 Feb 2024 4509121 Information technology and app development Deadline08 Mar 2024 4509136 IMPROVEMENT ALONG AMBURAYAN-ABIANG FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline28 Feb 2024 4509143 Contract ID 24JH0022 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sumisip Government Complex, Sumisip, Basilan Deadline23 Feb 2024 4509144 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG CABANAWAN-BALOK FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline28 Feb 2024 4509145 Hiring of security guards (day and night shift) to be posted in various government facilities of Bauan, Batangas Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509146 Contract ID 24JH0009 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase 2), Barangay Marketsite, Isabela City, Basilan Deadline23 Feb 2024 4509147 24DE0093 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509148 24AJ0064 - Construction of Flood Control Structures along Agno River, Caturay Section, Bayambang, Pangasinan Deadline07 Mar 2024 4509149 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 232 UNITS AUTOMATED EXTERNAL DEFIBRILLATOR (AED) – (REBID) Deadline28 Feb 2024 4509150 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM, BRGY. PLARIDEL, VILLAREAL Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509151 NCB-INFRA-ISA41-24-RSCIS-CAPIRPIRIWAN, Capirpiriwan Communal Irrigation System, Cordon, Isabela Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509153 Phase 2: Continuation of PGH Declogging, Siphoning, and Thorough Cleaning of Sewer, Drainage Lines and Septic Tank, Philippine General Hospital, University of the Philippines Manil Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509156 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI – PURPOSE BUILDING, BRGY. PAÑGE, PAGSANGHAN Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509159 Contract ID No. 24KE0031 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Poblacion and Barangay Yumbing, Municipality of Mambajao, Province of Camiguin Deadline28 Feb 2024 4509160 Procurement of Annual Physical Examination Services for the indigent constituents of City Government of Tarlac. Deadline12 Feb 2024 4509164 INSTALLATION OF MATANGCOB SOLAR POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM IN OCCIDENTAL MINDORO-SECOND POSTING Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509165 Purchase of Engineering Equipment (Dump Truck) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509167 27. Construction of Barangay/Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Tulos, Rosario, Batangas Deadline28 Feb 2024 4509169 CONSTRUCTION OF PALARONG PAMBARANGAY PLAZA Deadline22 Feb 2024 4509171 Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties against Major Floods – Flood Management Program - Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structure Deadline16 Feb 2024 4509215 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT PASSENGER VAN IN DA SATELLITE OFFICE, QUEZON CITY Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509229 24KH0066:Construction of Multipurpose Buildings in Barangay Pigsag-an, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509234 24EA0083 - Package 1 - a) Repair/Maintenance of Roads with Slip, Slope Collapse and Landslide along Marinduque Circumferential Road, b) Repair/Restoration of Damaged Paved National Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509238 REPAIR OF MAG-ASAWANG TUBIG RIS (VICTORIA) CY 2024 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509280 20. Construction of Street Lighting System at City of Lipa, Batangas (package of 2) (a. Brgy. Malagonlong, b. Brgy. Quezon) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509282 24DQ0041 - Construction of Revetment along Bacoor River, Phase II, Brgy. Habay I and Brgy. Panapaan IV, Bacoor City, Cavite Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509284 Supply and Delivery of 25,000 Sacks Commercial Rice (50kgs) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509286 NEW CONSTRUCTION OF DON BERNARDO A. NERI BHS Deadline29 Feb 2024 4509288 24PA0096 : BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES, REHABILITATION OF LA PA Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509289 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Various NSIC Approved Hybrid Rice Seeds (By Lot) Deadline28 Feb 2024 4509293 Construction of Drainage Canal, Service Roads with Slope Protection and other Appurtenant Structures and Repair of Canal Lining/Bench Flume at Lateral I-1 (Purok Cinco Onse to Siti Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509297 Procurement of Health Card for qualified city employees (Permanent, Contractual, Co-Terminus, Elected) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509298 Delivery of Imaging Laser Sensor Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509300 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS AGRICULTURAL STRUCTURE IN ROMBLON-SECOND POSTING Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509302 Construction of Bench Flume Drainage Canal and other Appurtenant Structures at Lateral I and Sub-Lateral I of Bago RIS Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509303 Procurement of Bucket Boom Truck Deadline21 Feb 2024 4509304 Dental Supplies Expenses- Municipal Health Office (0247) - MHO Deadline04 Mar 2024 4509305 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS MUNICIPALITY OF MALAPATAN Deadline05 Mar 2024 4509310 LSSM2024B-081 Installation of Classroom Facility at LSS Roof Deck Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509312 44. Construction of Box Culvert at Brgy. San Roque, Rosario, Batangas Deadline28 Feb 2024 4509313 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various CONSUMABLES for Copier/Duplicating Machine for the 1st Qtr 2024 requirement of various departments/offices Deadline29 Feb 2024 4509315 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline23 Feb 2024 4509317 IB No. 24-096 Supply and Delivery of Various IV Fluids (11 Line Items - Framework Agreement) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509318 43. Improvement of Diagnostic and Dialysis Center, Brgy. Aplaya, Bauan, Batangas Deadline28 Feb 2024 4509322 Improvement of Shortcut Road in Brgy. Zumigui Phase II Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509325 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF R&D PROCESSING MACHINE AND EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509327 Construction of Retaining Wall and Backfilling(ExistingRetaining Wall) along Zumigui Creek Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509328 Re-bidding for the Procurement of various Medical & Surgical Supplies Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509329 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES for the 1st Qtr 2024 requirement of various departments/offices Deadline29 Feb 2024 4509333 24M00132 Construction of Road, Barangay Crossing Rubber to Barangay Poblacion, Tupi, South Cotabato Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509337 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) PICK UP VEHICLE Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509338 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR USE AT KALINGA PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL, 24-02-74 Deadline29 Feb 2024 4509345 35. Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading of Provincial Road at BAT118 – Poblacion – Bilogo Road, Taysan, Batangas Deadline28 Feb 2024 4509350 Renewal of IP Telephony and Contact Center Maintenance with Flex Licenses (Rebid) Deadline28 Feb 2024 4509352 24J00152 - Construction of Mampang–Rio Hondo Coastal Road, Zamboanga City (Package 3) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509354 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT/COVERING OF LINE DRAINAGE SYSTEM Deadline13 Feb 2024 4509356 For use of different vehicles for the month of March 2024 and succeeding month(s), Bago City Deadline13 Feb 2024 4509357 PROCUREMENT OF WORKS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION AT BRGY. NAYAWAN, TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509358 24J00147 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Construction of NRJ Sangali Bypass Road, Zamboanga City Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509359 Concreting of NRJ (Sibagat) Tabon-tabon-Magsaysay-Poblacion Circumferential Road (Poblacion-Villangit Section) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509362 24J00137 - Road Widening - Primary Roads - Pagadian City-Zamboanga City Rd - K1936 + 353 - K1936 + 861 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509364 24DJ0076-OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance – Secondary Roads, Quezon Eco-Tourism Rd-K0160+512 - K0163+971, K01 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509365 Dredging of Municipal Fisheries at Brgy. Baug, Urbiztondo, Pangasinan Deadline13 Feb 2024 4509366 32. Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading of Provincial Road at BAT095 – Puting Buhangin – Quipot Road, San Juan, Batangas Deadline28 Feb 2024 4509368 Supply and Delivery of Diesel and Gasoline Fuel for the Rehabilitation of Provincial Roads and Bridges for the Mun. of Lanuza to Mun. of Madrid, Surigao del Sur (For the 1st Quarte Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509369 Dredging of Municipal Fisheries at Brgy. Angatel, Urbiztondo, Pangasinan Deadline13 Feb 2024 4509370 24J00074 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - Jolo Port-Bud Daho-Romadier Rd - Chainage 1735 - Chaina Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509371 Construction of Various Projects - Package III (2024) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509373 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE OF THE SANITARY LANDFILL-CATEGORY I AT SITIO AS-ASAAN, BRGY. KALAW. Deadline13 Feb 2024 4509375 Procurement of Security Services (Provision of Twenty-One (21) Male, One (1) Female Security Guards, and One (1) Guard Supervisor) under Public Bidding No. 2023-010-G (Rebidding) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509379 To Support the Government of Uttar Pradesh in Formulating an Institutional Reform Roadmap for Enhanced Governance Deadline12 Feb 2024 4509396 Dredging of Municipal Fisheries at Brgy. Gueteb, Urbiztondo, Pangasinan Deadline13 Feb 2024 4509421 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Rehabilitation of Potable Water Supply System at Sitio Kiramanon, Panalsalan, Maramag, Bukidnon Deadline29 Feb 2024 4509424 24J00021 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Airport - Turno - Sinaman Bypass Road, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509431 30. Construction of Street Lighting System at Brgy. Sto. Domingo, Batangas City Deadline28 Feb 2024 4509432 Installation of Streetlights (Citywide), Citywide, City of San Jose del Monte, Bulacan Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509434 24IM0041;REHABILITATION/RECONSTRUCTION/UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED/ROADS – SECONDARY ROADS- RIZAL AVENIDA EXT RD – K0905+ (-867) - K0905 + (-843), K0905 + (900) K0905+(-867), K0 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509435 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Brand New Rescue Truck (Man Lifter) Aerial Platform Deadline29 Feb 2024 4509436 “INFRA-2024-008-CONSTRUCTION OF SMALL FARM RESERVOIR (SFR) AT SAN JOSE, TARLAC” Deadline23 Feb 2024 4509437 34. Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading of Provincial Road at BAT117 – Poblacion – Dagatan Road, Taysan, Batangas Deadline28 Feb 2024 4509439 Purchase of Orthopaedic Implants for the use of Jose C. Payumo, Jr. Memorial Hospital Dinalupihan, Bataan Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509440 24GI0075 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium), Jibao-an, Pavia, Iloilo Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509442 Package 4 of 5 - Supply and Delivery of 3-Units 250mmØ (10”Ø) Pressure Regulating Valve (Low Pressure Application) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4509443 (LTMH) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline13 Feb 2024 4509444 Construction of Various Projects - Package II (2024) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509446 29. Construction of Barangay/Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Imelda, San Juan, Batangas Deadline28 Feb 2024 4509447 Extension of Municipal Cemetery at Brgy. Poblacion, Urbiztondo, Pangasinan Deadline13 Feb 2024 4509449 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOD COURT PHASE II - GABALDON PUBLIC MARKET - BRGY. SOUTH POBLACION Deadline13 Feb 2024 4509450 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Level III Water System in Barangay San Juan, Samal, Bataan Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509451 24GI0074 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium), Cabugao-sur, Pavia, Iloilo Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509452 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Brand New Wheel Type Backhoe-Loader Deadline29 Feb 2024 4509453 Construction of 1 unit Quonset Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509454 INP No. 231125 P.R. 23-3541 - Supply & Delivery of Various Packed Meals Deadline16 Feb 2024 4509455 Convergence and Special Support Program: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Public B Deadline16 Feb 2024 4509456 Construction of Bench Flume, Bench Flume Cover and Slope Protection at Ekogan Gamay CIS Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509457 25. Construction of Barangay/Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Namuco, Rosario, Batangas Deadline28 Feb 2024 4509460 Completion of Two (2) Storey Multi-Purpose Building Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509462 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE II - BARANGAY MACASANDAL Deadline13 Feb 2024 4509463 24DJ0074-OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance-Secondary Roads, Lucena-Dalahican Port Rd-K0135+297-K0135+920 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509464 INFRA-2024-004-CONCRETING OF PAO-CEMETERY ROAD PHASE III AT BRGY. PAO, SAN JOSE, TARLAC” Deadline23 Feb 2024 4509465 2024-006 11000 HEMODIALYSIS SESSIONS WITH CONSUMABLES AND EQUIPMENT FOR WVMC ARTIFICIAL KIDNEY UNIT Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509466 Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties against Major Floods – Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins Deadline16 Feb 2024 4509469 “INFRA-2024-003-CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT BRGY. MORIONES, SAN JOSE, TARLAC” Deadline23 Feb 2024 4509523 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509524 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEMODIALYSIS SUPPLIES FOR JLAEH Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509525 ROAD CONCRETING (CANLARAY – MAYBACONG), BARANGAY CANLARAY TO MAYBACONG, BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509527 REHABILITATION OF R & D MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING IN DA-RIARC ORIENTAL MINDORO-SECOND POSTING Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509528 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT VARIOUS MEDICINES Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509530 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Road Going to Benito Soliven National High School Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509531 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for Different Offices of LGU Clarin- (1st & 2nd Quarter 2024) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509532 Purchase of Medical Oxygen Gas for patients with low Level of oxygen in the blood Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509533 Purchase of Medicines for City Health Centers and St. Bernadette in the Preservation and Management of Different Communicable and Non Communicable Diseases Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509534 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF COMPUTER ASSISTED SEMEN ANALYZER Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509535 Supply and delivery of 4 lots spare parts and lubricants for the use of NIA IMO DDO Vehicles (quote per package) Deadline09 Feb 2024 4509536 Purchase of Tent and matresesses Deadline13 Feb 2024 4509539 24DJ0073-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Public Water Supply System, Construction of Water Supply System Level II (Farmers Associati Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509562 Construction of Bench Flume and Bench Flume with Drops at Bago RIS Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509608 INSTALLATION OF 3-167 KVA TRANSFORMER PAD MOUNTED WITH POWER HOUSE: Lot 2) Electrical Work Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509704 PB 07-2024 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509747 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509752 A-24-0004G Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for Municipal Health Office at LGU, Sapang Dalaga, Mis. Occ. Deadline14 Feb 2024 4509781 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CHLORINE GRANULES/CALCIUM HYPOCHLORITE AND LIQUID CHLORINE/SODIUM HYPOCHLORITE Deadline04 Mar 2024 4509782 Supply and Delivery of Three Thousand (3,000) pairs Rubber Shoes Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509783 23. Rehabilitation/Improvement of Hospital Facility at MVM Sto. Rosario District Hospital, Brgy. Namunga, Rosario, Batangas Deadline28 Feb 2024 4509784 24BE0043 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) – ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR /STRATEGIC PUBLIC Deadline20 Feb 2024 4509785 24GA0187 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Habana, Nabas, Aklan Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509787 24GA0184 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Camanci Norte, Numancia, Aklan Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509788 20. Construction of Street Lighting System at Municipality of Rosario, Batangas (package of 2) (a. Brgy. Mayuro, b. Brgy. Maligaya) Deadline28 Feb 2024 4509789 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING Deadline20 Feb 2024 4509790 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509791 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR ANESTHESIA DEPARTMENT Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509792 24GA0150 - Construction of Road, Caticlan, Malay, Aklan Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509793 16. Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading of Provincial Road at BAT032 – Dayapan – Colongan Road, Ibaan, Batangas Deadline28 Feb 2024 4509794 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS SERVICE VEHICLES Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509795 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR OMSDH USE Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509796 Supply and Delivery of MEDICAL, DENTAL & LABORATORY SUPPLIES, City Health Office, Marikina City Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509797 2024 Security Services for PNOC Head Office (Energy Center, BGC, Taguig City) Deadline07 Mar 2024 4509799 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS DUMPTRUCK AND ONE (1) UNIT BACKHOE FOR USE AT THE CONTINUING OPERATION OF WASTE TO ENERGY PROJECT AT SITIO TINGTINGON, BGY. SAN ISIDRO WEST, GOA, CAMAR Deadline21 Feb 2024 4509826 7. Construction of Barangay/Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Luntal, Taal, Batangas Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509828 7. Construction of Barangay/Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Luntal, Taal, Batangas Deadline27 Feb 2024 4509829 Construction of Five (5) Storey Five (5) Rooms School Building and Other Facilities at P. VILLANUEVA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (PVES), Pasay City Deadline29 Feb 2024 4509830 One (1) Job Contract for the Construction of Day Care Center (Phase III) Brgy. Malag.it Grande., Passi City,Iloilo/CEO Deadline26 Feb 2024 4509946 MATERIALS FOR LIVELIHOOD PROJECT ENTITLED Deadline26 Feb 2024 4510008 Communications Specialist (Capacity Development Coordination and Effectiveness) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4510077 CONCRETING OF DALAYA BARANGAY ROAD Deadline27 Feb 2024 4510078 Rehabilitation, Renovation and Restoration of School Electrical System Connection and Other Electrical Facilities at P. VILLANUEVA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (PVES), Phase-2, Pasay City Deadline29 Feb 2024 4510203 1. Construction of Flood Control System/Slope Protection in Brgy. Arumahan, Lemery, Batangas Deadline27 Feb 2024 4510204 Supply and Delivery of Meals for HMARSLEC and Units Various Activity CY 2024 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4510205 Procurement of OFFICE SUPPLIES – 2 LOTS Deadline27 Feb 2024 4510215 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline26 Feb 2024 4510282 BCRD-24-HLMF-0251 - VENUE ACCOMMODATION AND OTHERS Deadline27 Feb 2024 4510283 PROCUREMENT OF PATROL VEHICLE Deadline23 Feb 2024 4510288 24AJ0066 - Rehabilitation of Road, Brgy. Bongato West, Bayambang, Pangasinan Deadline07 Mar 2024 4510289 One (1) Lot – Crystallization and Cleaning of Façade and Various Repair Works at the BSP Bacolod Branch Office, as per BSP Terms of Reference and Approved Plans and Drawings Deadline05 Mar 2024 4510293 24GL0076 - CONSTRUCTION OF TINONGAN RIVER BANK SLOPE PROTECTION UPSTREAM (RIGHT BANK) OF TINONGAN BRIDGE ALONG JCT. BAGONAWA - LA CASTELLANA - ISABELA ROAD, BARANGAY TINONGAN, ISAB Deadline26 Feb 2024 4510297 CONTRUCTION OF SAN PEDRO SIP CY 2024 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4510300 Construction of Bangon to San Isidro FMR Deadline27 Feb 2024 4510301 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Feb 2024 4510380 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 64 SETS READY-TO-LAY-CHICKEN CAGES AND 3,775 EGG TRAYS IN OCCIDENTAL MINDORO, ROMBLON AND PALAWAN-SECOND POSTING Deadline26 Feb 2024 4510451 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT PICK-UP IN DA SATELLITE OFFICE, QUEZON CITY Deadline26 Feb 2024 4510563 DISASTER EQUIPMENT ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM: LET’S STAY CONNECTED Deadline23 Feb 2024 4510911 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Various Fuel, Oil and Lubricants, Municipal Engineering Office, Barugo, Leyte Deadline26 Feb 2024 4511577 IB NO. 2024-02-27 (03)Cat.I Drugs & Meds Deadline27 Feb 2024 4511578 Supply and Delivery of Rescue Vehicle for BDRRMO, Barangay San Jose, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline27 Feb 2024 4511579 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE MAINTENANCE AND OPERATIONS OF SAN VICENTE WATERWORKS, THIS MUNICIPALITY/G2024-015 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4511580 Solicitation No. RSU-2024-02-010, the Educational Touring Services for the College of Business and Accountancy (Hospitality Management Department) of Romblon State University (ABC: Deadline26 Feb 2024 4511582 24GG0201 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE FACILITY (SPORTS COMPLEX FACILITIES), JANIUAY NATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, JANIUAY, ILOILO Deadline26 Feb 2024 4511942 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW CUSTOMIZED RESCUE TRUCK WITH TROOP CARRIER FOR DISASTER AND EMERGENCY RESPONSE, THIS MUNICIPALITY/G2024-019 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4511943 IB NO. 2024-02-27 (03)Cat.IV Med/Lab Supplies, Devices & Reagents Deadline27 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us