Philippines Tenders - 6 February 2024 (Page 5 of 5)

818 tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4511944 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF EARLY WARNING SYSTEM WITH RAINGAUGE, WATER LEVEL MONITORING AND ANEMOMETER FOR EARLY MONITORING AND WARNING OF DISASTER EVENTS A Deadline27 Feb 2024 4511945 24CC0241 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Real De Cacarong, Pandi, Bulacan Deadline27 Feb 2024 4511946 24CC0242 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Pablo, Hagonoy, Bulacan Deadline27 Feb 2024 4511947 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE FOR THE PROPOSED BABATNGON PUBLIC TERMINAL Deadline26 Feb 2024 4511948 30. Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading of Provincial Road at BAT024 – Brgy. 3 – Bagong Silang Road, Calatagan, Batangas Deadline27 Feb 2024 4511949 Construction of 1- Classroom Building of New Magsaysay Integrated School Deadline26 Feb 2024 4511950 ESTABLISHMENT OF FUNCTION HALL Deadline26 Feb 2024 4511952 PB 10-2024 PROCUREMENT OF LAUNDRY SUPPLIES Deadline26 Feb 2024 4511953 Construction of Retaining Wall of the Proposed Roadway along Pasong Balite River (Phase 2) at Cavite Government Center, Trece Martires City, Cavite Deadline27 Feb 2024 4511954 24GF0053 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Tubungan Skills Training Center), Barangay Bacan, Tubungan, Iloilo Deadline26 Feb 2024 4511955 PERIMETER FENCE AT MOTORPOOL, BRGY. BIGA II, SILANG CAVITE Deadline26 Feb 2024 4511957 37. Rehabilitation of Track Oval at the Provincial Sports Complex, Brgy. Sta. Rita, Batangas City Deadline27 Feb 2024 4511958 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT: TWO (2) FAILED BIDDINGS SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOODSTUFF (FEBRUARY-DECEMBER 2024) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4511959 23JJ0051 - Repair/Rehabilitation of Lintangan Bridge (Approach A) along Zamboanga West Coastal Road (Limpapa – Sibuco – Section) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4511960 Construction (Completion) of Multi Purpose Building (Covered Court) at Barangay Bangco, Cavinti, Laguna Deadline27 Feb 2024 4511961 24GF0107 – Road Widening – Iloilo-Antique Rd – K0032+083 – K0032+724, K0039+000 – K0039+094, K0039+658 – K0039+696, K0039+852 – K0040+105 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4511962 24AF0087, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING OF BARANGAY NANGCAMOTIAN, ROSARIO, LA UNION Deadline29 Feb 2024 4512206 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR SERVICE AND MATERIALS FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS OF GREENHOUSE IN METRO MANILA AND NEARBY CITIES Deadline26 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us