Philippines Tenders - 19 February 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

706 tenders published in Philippines on 19 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 February 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4565644 24KC0083: Construction (Completion) of Municipal Hall Building, Barangay Poblacion, Imbatug, Baungon, Bukidnon Deadline12 Mar 2024 4565645 24KC0078: Construction of Access Road Leading to Sto. Niño View Deck, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon Deadline12 Mar 2024 4565647 24-001-02 BRAVO "PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICE REQUIREMENTS FOR CAAP AREA III UNDER A THREE (3)-YEAR SERVICE AGREEMENT" Deadline13 Mar 2024 4565648 24PB0017 (1st Re-advertisement) Basic Infrastructure Program - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social services, Construction of Kalliat Integrated School Multi-Purpo Deadline08 Mar 2024 4565649 CONSTRUCTION OF ADMIN BUILDING AT SANITARY LANDFILL, BRGY. TAGAYTAY, KANANGA, LEYTE Deadline11 Mar 2024 4565650 CONCRETING OF ROAD IN BARANGAY MALINDONG (MERRERA STREET) Deadline08 Mar 2024 4565651 Procurement of Brand New One (1) Unit Multi-Purpose Vehicle and Two (2) Units of Passenger Van for the DoTr-RIC Project Management Office Deadline26 Feb 2024 4565652 23FG0104 - Repair/Rehabilitation of One (1) Storey – Three (3) Classroom School Building Tambang Central School, Tinambac, Camarines Sur Deadline07 Mar 2024 4565653 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Wet and Dry Goods for Meals and Snacks of Athletes and Coaches during the 2024 CARAA Training Deadline06 Mar 2024 4565654 ROAD CONCRETING AT BRGY. POBLACION, KANANGA, LEYTE Deadline11 Mar 2024 4565655 MTWD-PB 24-02-011 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PVC PIPES AND FITTINGS Deadline19 Mar 2024 4565657 Re-Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies - Various Medical Supplies for Pulmonary and Oxygen Delivery Deadline11 Mar 2024 4565658 Re-Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Dental Supplies Deadline11 Mar 2024 4565659 PROCUREMENT OF ACCOMMODATION, FOODS AND CONFERENCE FACILITIES/SESSION HALL FOR THE DIVISION ROLLOUT OF THE ABC+ PROJECT ON INSTRUCTION LEADERSHIP TRAINING (ILT) - BATCH 1 AND 2 Deadline23 Feb 2024 4565662 Re-Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Anesthesia Supplies Deadline11 Mar 2024 4565663 IB No. 2024 – 20 Procurement of Furniture and Fixtures – Lot Bid 2,119,775.00 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4565664 24KB0126 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Sampagar, Damulog, Bukidnon Deadline12 Mar 2024 4565666 24KB0123 – Rehabilitation of Water Supply System (Phase 2), Barangay San Miguel, Maramag, Bukidnon Deadline12 Mar 2024 4565667 Re-Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Blood Substitute and Related Products Deadline11 Mar 2024 4565669 MG-PLM24-015 REHABILITATION OF BRAKE RUNNER PLATE Deadline26 Feb 2024 4565670 REPAIR OF STA. MARIA CIS CY 2024 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4565671 24KB0121 – Construction of Road, Purok 7 – Talipapa, Barangay Dologon, Maramag, Bukidnon Deadline12 Mar 2024 4565676 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies - Newborn Kit Deadline11 Mar 2024 4565677 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies - Delivery Room (DR) Kit Deadline11 Mar 2024 4565678 24KA0160 Construction of 1-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Kalasungay Elementary School,Brgy. Kalasungay, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon Brgy. Kalasungay, Malaybalay City, Bukidno Deadline07 Mar 2024 4565679 24HD0054 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Poblacion, San Remegio, Cebu Deadline11 Mar 2024 4565680 24DK0040 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities Deadline12 Mar 2024 4565685 24HD0053 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Phase 2 at Madridejos, Cebu Deadline11 Mar 2024 4565686 24KA0152 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Provincial Cultural Heritage Center), Brgy. Kalasungay, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon Barangay Kalasungay, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon 2n Deadline07 Mar 2024 4565689 24KA0157 Construction of 1-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Freedom Integrated School, Brgy. Freedom, Municipality of Cabanglasan, Bukidnon Brgy. Freedom, Municipality of Caba Deadline07 Mar 2024 4565690 Purchase of Supplies, Materials, Tools, and Equipment Deadline11 Mar 2024 4565692 MTWD-PB 24-02-012 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS, LABOR, AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE DRILLING, CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT OF ONE (1) PILOT TEST/PRODUCTION WELL NO. 4 AT LARION, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline21 Mar 2024 4565696 24DK0039 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Network Development Program – Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads – Pagbilao-Taya Deadline12 Mar 2024 4565793 24LG0060 - Bypass Road, Don Martin Marundan - Don Enrique, City of Mati, Davao Oriental Deadline12 Mar 2024 4565794 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT INTERNET SUBSCRIPTION (PRIMARY INTERNET CONNECTION FOR 12 MONTHS) (Reference No.SB-BID01-2024) Deadline15 Mar 2024 4565795 Printing of Forms and Other Materials for Various Activities and Programs of the City Government of Makati Deadline11 Mar 2024 4565796 UPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR BURIAL ASSISTANCE Deadline12 Mar 2024 4565798 Supply of One (1) Lot Computer Aided Design Software Package with Accessories for the project Establishment of an Additive Manufacturing Service for Hearing for Life Facility for A Deadline11 Mar 2024 4565799 24JA0072– BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP)-FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES- CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURE ALON Deadline06 Mar 2024 4565800 Construction of Proposed Three (3) Storey Justice Hall Building (Phase I) at Brgy. San Isidro, Tarlac City / B-CW-2024-011 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4565801 24FO0062-Convergence and Special Support Program-Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)-Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Deadline12 Mar 2024 4565802 24GKC0002 - JANITORIAL SERVICES (JANITORIAL PERSONNEL) FOR DPWH-BUKIDNON 3RD DEO (APRIL 1, 2024 - December 31, 2024) Deadline28 Feb 2024 4565803 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR USE IN THE TREATMENT OF VARIOUS DISEASES Deadline12 Mar 2024 4565806 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WITH INSTALLATION OF ELECTRONIC BUSINESS PERMIT AND LICENSING SYSTEM (eBPLs) PHASE 2 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4565807 CID No. 24OD0173 - Construction Multi Purpose Building (School Building), Bitik Elementary School, Gen T. De Leon, Valenzuela City Deadline08 Mar 2024 4565808 RFQ-005-PHL-2024: Supply and Delivery of Backhoe Deadline24 Feb 2024 4565809 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies (Adhesive Tape Chemical Indicator for Formaldehyde – Sterilization Paper Reels 300mm x 200mt) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4565810 24JA0071– SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG)- FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES- CONSTRUCTION OF FLOO Deadline06 Mar 2024 4565811 Supply and Delivery of 6 Units Brand New Motorcycle, 150cc in support to PNP Glan Police Station and Philippine Army for Mobile Patrol & Logistics Deadline07 Mar 2024 4565813 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies (Wristband Adult Thermal Transfer Snap Closure White Patient with Clip (for SATO) – Wristband Infant Thermal Transfer Snap Closure White P Deadline11 Mar 2024 4565815 Procurement of Medicines and Multivitamins for Health Care Services Deadline11 Mar 2024 4565817 Supply and Delivery of Hydraulic Door Openers and Hydraulic Compact Power Units (Petrol Engine Power Unit) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4565818 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Motor Vehicle for official use of the Provincial Education Office Deadline08 Mar 2024 4565820 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Various Vertical Turbine Pumps and Submersible Pumpsets Deadline07 Mar 2024 4565821 23CK0161 – Concreting of Farm to Market Road (FMR) at Brgy. San Francisco, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline07 Mar 2024 4565823 CONSTRUCTION LGU PERIMETER FENCE INCLUDING IMPROVEMENT OF ENTRANCE GATE Deadline12 Mar 2024 4565824 24FO0061-Organizational Outcome 2 -Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods-Flood Management Program-Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage S Deadline12 Mar 2024 4565825 Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Drugs and Medicines for the official use of Different Hospitals of the PGIN Deadline08 Mar 2024 4565826 MEDICINES FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE (1ST QUARTER 2024) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4565827 COMPLETION OF PERIMETER FENCE AROUND ADMIN BUILDING (SVP), BRGY. 11, MALAYBALAY CITY Deadline13 Mar 2024 4565828 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR MCH Deadline27 Feb 2024 4565830 PROCUREMENT OF CONTRACTOR FOR THE: • Repair and Re-roofing of Capacity Building • Construction of Deep Well Drilling – By Rotary Mud Method Pump and Accessories • Fabric Deadline08 Mar 2024 4565835 Supply and Delivery of Food Stuff (Catering Services) Deadline08 Mar 2024 4565843 procurement of rice Deadline13 Mar 2024 4565849 CONSTRUCTION /IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (Phase II) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4565851 SUPPLY, HANDLING, TRANSPORT AND DELIVERY OF 9,515 BAGS OF AGRICULTURAL GRADE SALT FERTILIZER (AGSF) FOR THE COCONUT FERTILIZATION PROJECT (CFP) 2024 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4565853 Supply and Delivery of Truck and Multi-purpose Van as marketing support to 4H Club members, Farmer’s Cooperatives/Associations and other Rural Based Organizations Deadline08 Mar 2024 4565857 23GLG0009 (Re-advertised) - PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT PICK-UP 4X4 SERVICE VEHICLE DAVAO ORIENTAL 2ND DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE, with PR NO. 2023-12-529 (Re-advertised) City o Deadline12 Mar 2024 4565870 23FK0131-ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Asset Preservation Progam-Preventive Maintenance-Tertiary Roads- Asphalt Overlay Projects Jct. Abuy Deadline06 Mar 2024 4565872 PURCHASE OF RESPONSE EQUIPAGE FOR CDRRMO RESCUE OPERATION FOR 2024 Deadline01 Mar 2024 4565874 Construction of Slope Proptection-Guardia Deadline12 Mar 2024 4565875 Procurement of Medical Health Card to be distributed to LGU Mabalacat City Employees Deadline11 Mar 2024 4565876 Procurement of 1 unit Rescue Vehicle (Pick up 4x4) to be used at CDRRMO Deadline11 Mar 2024 4565877 Construction of Slope Protection (Madarang Section) Bisangol Deadline12 Mar 2024 4565878 Procurement of 1 unit Fire Truck to be used at Bureau of Fire Protection Deadline11 Mar 2024 4565879 COMPREHENSIVE SITE DEVELOPMENT (CSD) FOR YEAR 1 PLANTATION ESTABLISHMENT (COMMUNITY PARTICIPATION THROUGH FAMILY APPROACH) OF 41 HECTARES ENGP SITE LOCATED IN BRGYS. SIBUL AND PAG- Deadline20 Feb 2024 4565880 Procurement of Anay Treatment for the used of Public Elementary and Secondary Schools of Mabalacat City Deadline11 Mar 2024 4565906 24HD0052 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Phase 1 at Madridejos, Cebu Deadline11 Mar 2024 4565907 INVITATION TO BID for the Supply and Delivery of DND-Wide Petroleum, Oil and Lubricant (POL) Requirements for CY 2024 – Lot 3 (First Rebidding) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4565908 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-025 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PURIFIED DRINKING WATER WITH WATER DISPENSERS TO DSWD CENTRAL OFFICE PERSONNEL Deadline11 Mar 2024 4565909 INVITATION TO BID for the Supply and Delivery of DND-Wide Petroleum, Oil and Lubricant (POL) Requirements for CY 2024 – Lot 1 (First Rebidding) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4565910 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline11 Mar 2024 4565911 DUMULOC RIS (CCAW CY 2023) Deadline06 Mar 2024 4565912 2024-007, SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF 500KVA GENERATOR SET FOR MEGA MARKET OF MIDSAYAP, COTABATO Deadline08 Mar 2024 4565913 24BG0106: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline14 Mar 2024 4565914 24BG0107: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline14 Mar 2024 4565915 24BG0104: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline14 Mar 2024 4565916 24AH0130 Construction of River Bank Protection, Barangay San Jose, Aguilar, Pangasinan Deadline08 Mar 2024 4565917 AGNO RIS (REPAIR-NIS CY 2024) - REPUBLICATION Deadline06 Mar 2024 4565918 24BG0101: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Cons Deadline14 Mar 2024 4565919 24BG0102: Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to M Deadline14 Mar 2024 4565920 24AH0121 Construction of Road, Barangay Calumboyan Norte, Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline07 Mar 2024 4565921 24AH0113 Construction of Road and Drainage Barangay Poblacion, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline07 Mar 2024 4565922 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (VACCINATION CAMPAIGN) - REBID Deadline11 Mar 2024 4565923 24LG0063 - Concreting of Brgy. Cabangcalan FMR Brgy. Cabangcalan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental Deadline12 Mar 2024 4565924 Invitation to Bid for 4AC-RRN-24-016A Deadline07 Mar 2024 4565925 24LG0062 - Concreting of Brgy. Don Martin Marundan FMR Phase III, Brgy. Don Martin Marundan, Mati City, Davao Oriental Deadline12 Mar 2024 4565926 Procurement of Various Office Supplies for the 1st and 2nd Quarter of FY 2024 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4565927 24DB0105 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Bui Deadline07 Mar 2024 4565928 HO-PIB24-012 - Design, Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Butawanan Island Solar PV-Diesel Hybrid System (with ESS) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4565929 Proposed Ø150mm x 2,906 lm DI Pipeline Expansion Project Project No. E-1722-L3-141022 Cogon, Cordova, Cebu Deadline07 Mar 2024 4565930 24DB0092 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Bui Deadline07 Mar 2024 4565931 Construction of New MRF Building Deadline26 Feb 2024 4565933 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI- EXPENDABLE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline11 Mar 2024 4565934 Partial Construction of Public Market Drainage System Deadline26 Feb 2024 4565935 MASTER PLAN AND URBAN DESIGN CONSULTING SERVICES FOR BACOLOD’S STRATEGIC URBAN SOLUTIONS. Deadline12 Mar 2024 4565936 For BDRRMC Use (Barangay Disaster Risk Reduction Management Committee) Deadline08 Mar 2024 4565937 CONSTRUCTION OF 3 CLASSROOMS, 2ND FLOOR AT LIBAG INTEGRATED SCHOOL, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline05 Mar 2024 4565938 CID No. 24OD0170 - Construction Multi Purpose Building (School Building), Luis Francisco Elementary School, Veinte Reales, Valenzuela City Deadline08 Mar 2024 4565939 CID No. 24OD0169 - Construction of Multi Purpose Building (School Building), Bagbaguin High School, Malinis, Bagbaguin, Valenzuela City Deadline08 Mar 2024 4565940 IMPROVEMENT OF LICUNGAN FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline26 Feb 2024 4565941 PCCP Lawinon-Buenavista FMR Deadline26 Feb 2024 4565942 CONSTRUCTION OF FARMER'S CLINICAL LABORATORY - PHASE II Deadline26 Feb 2024 4565943 CONSTRUCTION OF 3 CLASSROOM BUILDING Taribubu, Tuao, Cagayan Deadline29 Feb 2024 4565944 HO-PIB24-011 - Design, Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Calutcot Island Solar PV-Diesel Hybrid System (with ESS) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4565945 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES OF A SURVEY COMPANY I MARKET RESEARCH FIRM TO CONDUCT THE 2024 IMPLEMENTATION OF THE REPORT CARD SURVEY (RCS) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4565946 MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING TO SUPPORT LOCAL ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT Deadline06 Mar 2024 4565947 Construction Barrel at Sta. 0+100.00-0+408.00 MC of Abongan CIS, Taytay, Palawan Deadline08 Mar 2024 4565948 Maintenance of Server Equipment Subscription of Software Licenses for Various In-house Developed Application Systems (13 Supermicro Servers, RHEL and Anti-Virus Subscription) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4565949 24AE0067: Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Tertiary Roads - Alilem - Sugpon - Sudipen Road K0317+302 - K0317+400, La Union Deadline12 Mar 2024 4565950 Supply and Delivery of Fuels/Fuel Additives, Lubricants & Anti Corrosive Deadline08 Mar 2024 4565951 24GKC0004 - PURCHASING OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF ROAD SAFETY DEVICES (PAVEMENT MARKINGS) ALONG NATIONAL ROADS UNDER BUKIDNON 3RD DEO, MALITBOG & TALAKAG, BU Deadline28 Feb 2024 4565952 24GKC0003 - PURCHASING OF ASPHALT CEMENT PENETRATION GRADE 60-70 FOR USE IN MAINTENANCE ACTIVITIES ALONG MALITBOG AND TALAKAG ROAD SECTION, MALITBOG & TALAKAG, BUKIDNON (1ST QU Deadline28 Feb 2024 4565953 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR OFFICE USE Deadline12 Mar 2024 4565954 Improvement of Existing Brush Dam of Layok CIS, Dumaran, Palawan Deadline08 Mar 2024 4565955 24AE0075: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Construction of Flood Mitigating Structure, Barangay IV and Ilocanos Sur, San Fernando, La Union Deadline12 Mar 2024 4565959 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT 4X4 RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline08 Mar 2024 4565961 Completion/Upgrading/Repair of Barangay Health Station at Manangat, Caoayan, Ilocos Sur Deadline07 Mar 2024 4565962 Building & Other Structure - Public Infrastructure - Repair/Rehabilitation of Government Owned Buildings - Repair/Renovation of TCC Academic Bldg., HM Building & Cuatro Aliños Bld Deadline01 Mar 2024 4565963 Construction of 3-Storey 9-Classrooms School Building - Phase 2 @ Lawaan III Elementary School, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline01 Mar 2024 4565964 Concreting of farm to Market Road-Lintic Deadline12 Mar 2024 4565965 Concreting of Farm to Market Road -(Lubnak Section), Poblacion Deadline12 Mar 2024 4565966 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline12 Mar 2024 4565974 Rehabilitation/Repair of the Infiltration gallery Deadline27 Feb 2024 4565979 24DN0098-IMPROVEMENT OF ROADS WITH DRAINAGE, CLUSTER C, BARANGAY BAGONG NAYON ANTIPOLO CITY (FIRST DISTRICT) Deadline07 Mar 2024 4565982 Procurement of Supplies, materials, tools, equipment and commodities for the Kabuhayan starter kits of the 93 beneficiaries Deadline05 Mar 2024 4565983 Construction of Concrete Canal and Appurtenant Structures along Main Canal Deadline06 Mar 2024 4565984 PB-03-12-24 Procurement of Const'n Materials and Supplies for the Repair and Maintenance of Roads and Road Markings (PR#100-24-01-00281) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4566043 Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for the Development of Road Network and Municipal Plaza at Municipal Annex Building Poblacion, Dauis, Bohol Deadline26 Feb 2024 4566047 24DN0102-IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM ALONG P. BURGOS ST., BRGY. LIBID BINANGONAN, RIZAL (FIRST DISTRICT) Deadline07 Mar 2024 4566051 24DN0100-REHABILITATION OF ROAD WITH DRAINAGE SYSTEM, SAINT JOSEPH ST., BARANGAY CUPANG ANTIPOLO CITY, RIZAL (SECOND DISTRICT) Deadline07 Mar 2024 4566058 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF GUMBOC ROAD (PORTION 4) AT TAYTAY,BADIAN,CEBU Deadline12 Mar 2024 4566061 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF VARIOUS ROADS Deadline27 Feb 2024 4566066 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOURTEEN (14) UNITS BRAND NEW HEAVY EQUIPMENT FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF LANTAWAN, BASILAN PROVINCE Deadline11 Mar 2024 4566073 2024-02-0404 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Desalination Plant), Jomalig, Quezon - PEO Deadline27 Feb 2024 4566077 2024-02-0405 Concreting of Farm To Market Road, Brgy. Mabini, Buenavista, Quezon - PEO Deadline27 Feb 2024 4566081 2024-02-0403 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Bldg., Brgy. Concepcion Palasan, Sariaya, Quezon - PEO Deadline27 Feb 2024 4566094 Labor and Materials for the construction of multi-purpose 2-storey building – Structural works, plumbing works, and electrical rough-ins Deadline08 Mar 2024 4566116 24JF0036 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Labi, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline07 Mar 2024 4566120 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS AT LAMBUG ,BADIAN,CEBU Deadline12 Mar 2024 4566121 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF PATHWAY AT CANDIIS,PATONG & TIGBAO BADIAN,CEBU Deadline12 Mar 2024 4566122 24DN0101-CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, SITIO MALAKING PARANG, BARANGAY SAN JOSE ANTIPOLO CITY (SECOND DISTRICT) Deadline07 Mar 2024 4566123 24DN0103-REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE AT 2ND ST., M. CRUZ TO 4TH AND 5TH ST., ROSE ANN, BARANGAY SAN ROQUE CAINTA, RIZAL (FIRST DISTRICT) Deadline07 Mar 2024 4566124 Procurement of Agricultural Inputs Deadline05 Mar 2024 4566125 24DN0099-CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURE, MONANG CREEK, BARANGAY SAN LUIS ANTIPOLO CITY, RIZAL (SECOND DISTRICT) Deadline07 Mar 2024 4566126 24DN0097-ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - TERTIARY ROADS - MARIKINA - INFANTA RD - K0021+927 - K0021+960, K0021+960 - K0021+990, K0021+990 - K0021+1050, K0021+ Deadline07 Mar 2024 4566127 Concreting of 0.50 KM Barangay Mompong-Sitio Maulana Datu Odin Sinsuat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline05 Mar 2024 4566128 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF FACILITIES OF PUBLIC ELEMENTARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL Deadline05 Mar 2024 4566129 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SECURITY SERVICES Deadline26 Feb 2024 4566130 Procurement of Halal Goat Dispersal Deadline05 Mar 2024 4566131 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF UCCP CEMETERY ROAD AT BANHIGAN,BADIAN,CEBU Deadline12 Mar 2024 4566132 Improvement of Multi Purpose Pavement (1 Job), Brgy. Simsiman, lambunao, Iloilo Deadline29 Feb 2024 4566133 24JF0037 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Logan, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline07 Mar 2024 4566135 24JF0018 – Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Program – Deadline07 Mar 2024 4566136 24JF0002 – Improvement of Balagon CIS Irrigation Drainage, Siay, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline07 Mar 2024 4566137 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES UNDER FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT - REBID Deadline18 Mar 2024 4566556 Infrastructure and Physical Improvemenst of Iranon District Hospital, Parang, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline05 Mar 2024 4566669 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LAMPS (PHASE 2) WITHIN THE MUNICIPALITY OF BADIAN Deadline12 Mar 2024 4567639 National Project Accountant Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567686 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES 2024 Lot 15- Respiratory Medicines and ENT Preparations Deadline12 Mar 2024 4567690 Rehabilitation of Pao Sur Irrigation System (Phase V), City of San Fernando Deadline12 Mar 2024 4567721 PROJECT 14 - Procurement and Delivery of Stationary Radiographic System for Local Government Unit Hospital in Ilocos Region (NEGO) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4567722 PROJECT 1 – Procurement and Delivery of Insecticide Treated Screen for the use of Aedes-borne Viral Diseases Prevention and Control Deadline12 Mar 2024 4567723 DESIGN AND BUILD FOR THE IMPROVEMENT/ REHABILITATION OF MINGLANILLA MUNICIPAL PLAZA AT BRGY. POBLACION WARD III, MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567724 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF SLOPE PROTECTION AND CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET AT BARANGAY VALBUENA AND SACRITAN Deadline08 Mar 2024 4567725 PB-I-2024-02-017: Construction of 1-Bedroom Inland Villa 10 @ ASENSO Misamis Occidental Resort and Aquamarine Park (AMORAP), Sinacaban, Misamis Occidental Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567726 Contract ID No. 24O00053 – Construction of DPWH NCR Regional Office Building, Phase III, JW Diokno Blvd., Pasay City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4567727 PB-I-2024-02-018: Construction of 1-Bedroom Inland Villa 11 @ ASENSO Misamis Occidental Resort and Aquamarine Park (AMORAP), Sinacaban, Misamis Occidental Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567729 Supply and Delivery of Criminology Laboratory Equipment Deadline12 Mar 2024 4567730 Contract ID No. 24O00045 – Rehabilitation of Philippine Heart Center – Hospital Building, Quezon City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4567731 PB-I-2024-02-011: Construction of 1-Bedroom Inland Villa 4 @ ASENSO Misamis Occidental Resort and Aquamarine Park (AMORAP), Sinacaban, Misamis Occidental Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567732 Construction of an International House at CPSU Main Campus Deadline12 Mar 2024 4567733 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF GODOGOD MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED HALL AT BARANGAY SACRITAN Deadline08 Mar 2024 4567734 Contract ID No. 24O00030 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Living Quarters), Camp General Emilio Aguinaldo, Quezon City, Phase III Deadline12 Mar 2024 4567735 PB-I-2024-02-012: Construction of 1-Bedroom Inland Villa 5 @ ASENSO Misamis Occidental Resort and Aquamarine Park (AMORAP), Sinacaban, Misamis Occidental Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567736 PB-I-2024-02-009: Construction of 2-Bedroom Inland Villa 2 @ ASENSO Misamis Occidental Resort and Aquamarine Park (AMORAP), Sinacaban, Misamis Occidental Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567737 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF FARMERS TOURISM DESTINATION AT PUROK GASID, BARANGAY BARBAR Deadline08 Mar 2024 4567738 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, SLOPE PROTECTION, MUNICIPAL FARM THRU FENCE INSTALLATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF PROTECTION AT VALBUENA CREEK, AND CONSTRUCTION OF Deadline08 Mar 2024 4567739 Road Concreting, Amotic-Manseje, Bindoy, Negros Oriental Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567740 PURCHASE OF LITE ACE CARGO UTILITY VEHICLE Deadline08 Mar 2024 4567741 Construction of FMR - Asuncion to Galam Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567742 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HOSPITAL/MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR ORIENTAL MINDORO CENTRAL DISTRICT HOSPITAL USE Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567743 24FI0051 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major / Strategic Public Bui Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567744 CONSTRUCTION OF TECHNOLOGY BUILDING: SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, AND COMMISIONING OF AIR-CONDITIONING UNITS AND FIRE DETECTION AND ALARM SYSTEM (FDAS), OMSC MAIN CAMPU Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567745 24FI0054 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major / Strategic Public Bui Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567763 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES 2024 Lot 5 Immunologicals Deadline12 Mar 2024 4567818 Procurement of Service Vehicle (Passenger Van Type) for use of Balud Municipal Hospital Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567819 CONSTRUCTION OF VALBUENA FARMERS MULTI-PURPOSE WAREHOUSE Deadline08 Mar 2024 4567820 Construction of Cabaroan - Santiago Creek Slope Protection (Phase VII), City of San Fernando Deadline12 Mar 2024 4567821 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents for use of the Provincial Health Office Deadline11 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us