Philippines Tenders - 19 February 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

706 tenders published in Philippines on 19 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 February 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4567822 Additional Fund for the Construction of Public Market Building Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567823 Procurement of Mobile Water Purifier with Portable Seawater Desalination Pump for use of PDRRMO Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567824 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES 2024 Lot 14 – Electrolytes Deadline12 Mar 2024 4567825 Improvement of Farm to Market Road at Sitios 1 & 2 Section (Phase III), Biday, City of San Fernando Deadline12 Mar 2024 4567827 Construction of Bato Farmers Multi-Purpose Center, Naguilian Deadline12 Mar 2024 4567828 Repairs of Ceilings, Windows, Walls, toilets, Plumbing, Electrical Works, Provision of Signage and Repainting, Improvement of Triage and Waiting Area, ER Canopy and Parking Area, C Deadline12 Mar 2024 4567829 PURCHASE/DISTRIBUTION OF WELL RINGS - SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567830 Upgrading of Sidewalk and Manhole (Phase I) at Barangay 4 (Aglipay & Rizal St.); Upgrading of Drainage Canal with Sidewalk at Barangay 3(Rizal St.) ; and Upgrading of Drainage Ca Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567831 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES 2024 Lot 12 – Hormones, Hormone Antagonists and Systemic Steroids Deadline12 Mar 2024 4567832 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES 2024 LOT 8 – DIAGNOSTIC AGENTS Deadline12 Mar 2024 4567833 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES 2024 Lot Lot 10 – Gastrointestinal Medicines Deadline12 Mar 2024 4567834 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES 2024 Lot 6 Behavioral Medicine Deadline12 Mar 2024 4567835 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES 2024 Lot 4 - Fluids Deadline12 Mar 2024 4567836 Provision of School Supplies for Enrolled School Children of DepEd and Daycare Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567837 Lot 1: 112,800 liters Diesel, etc. Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567838 24PC0043 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS / FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION/COMPLETION OF Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567839 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ANIMAL FEEDS TO BE USED IN THE MAINTENANCE OF LIVESTOCK AND POULTRY PRODUCTION OF RESEARCH OUTREACH STATIONS FOR LAHAR DEVELOPMENT FOR YEAR 2024 Deadline23 Feb 2024 4567840 1 lot Modular Office Partition Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567841 Payment of Training Expenses use for the Sangguniang Bayan Office of the Municipality of Bunawan Deadline05 Mar 2024 4567843 Installation of CCTV along Strategic Areas Deadline05 Mar 2024 4567844 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 2 UNITS WIND PUMP (PUMP IRRIGATION SYSTEM) IN SUPPORT TO THE VEGETABLE GROWERS ASSOCIATION IN REGION III UNDER HVCDP FOR FY 20 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567845 24PC0042 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567846 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES 2024 Lot 3 – Cardiometabolic Medicines Deadline12 Mar 2024 4567847 Supply and Delivery of Electronics and Electrical Supplies (VSU-GOODS-24-21) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4567848 Procurement of Heavy Equipments for LGU - Mobo, Masbate. Deadline12 Mar 2024 4567849 Procurement of Fuels for LGU Assistance and Municipal Operations Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567850 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BLOOD BANK EQUIPMENT Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567851 Procurement of Transportation and Hauling Services Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567852 Upgrading of Freshwater Fish Hatchery and Facilities of MSC Gasan Branch Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567853 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 11,000 PACKS BIO-FERTILIZER (FOR CORN) TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO CORN FARMERS OF CENTRAL LUZON AS PART OF YIELD-ENHANCING AND COST-REDUCING INTERVENTIONS THIS 202 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567854 Contract ID No. 24NC0033 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations of NRJ Brgy. 1 - Bitan-agan - Das-agan Road leading to Cave City/ Anin Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567855 Procurement of Works for the Establishment of 2 units Plant Nursery with Automated Micro-Sprinkler Irrigation System Deadline12 Mar 2024 4567856 PEO-23-1584-B(RE-BID) Construction of Level II Potable Water Supply Projects at Brgy. Indaluyon, Igbaras, Iloilo Deadline14 Mar 2024 4567857 24FI0050 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major / Strategic Public Bui Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567858 PEO-23-1586-B Construction of Various Water Systems in the 1st and 2nd District of Iloilo 1. Construction of Water System, Brgy. Ayubo, Tubungan, Iloilo 2 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4567859 PEO-23-1587-B Construction of Level II Potable Water Supply Projects at Brgy. Alameda, Igbaras, Iloilo Deadline14 Mar 2024 4567860 24FI0043 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major / Strategic Public Bui Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567861 PEO-24-79-B Concreting of San Dionisio Poblacion-Conchita-Sua-Cubay Road including Rehabilition and Improvement of Road Appurtenances, San Dionisio, Iloilo Deadline12 Mar 2024 4567862 PEO-23-1536-B (RE-BID) Construction of Barangay Health Centers at Brgy. Nalbang and Brgy. Coyugan Sur, Leon, Iloilo and Barangay Health Center Improvement at Brgy. Paga, Leon, Iloi Deadline12 Mar 2024 4567868 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Solar Street Light, All Barangay Deadline12 Mar 2024 4567869 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, 1ST & 2ND QUARTER FY 2024 / ITB 2024-09 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4567871 Procurement of 1 LOT RENTAL OF TRANSPORT SERVICES AND ANOTHER ITEM. Deadline12 Mar 2024 4567897 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567920 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THREE (3) MEALS AND TWO (2) SNACKS. Deadline12 Mar 2024 4567925 Supply and Delivery of Anti-Rabies Vaccines for the Animal Bite Treatment Center of the City Health Office, Ormoc City Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567926 Lot 3 – Procurement, delivery and installation of CCTV Surveillance System and Network Equipment Deadline22 Feb 2024 4567927 ITN No. 2024 - 01 Negotiated Procurement for the Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Medical Oncology Unit Ventilation System Deadline06 Mar 2024 4567930 Maternal Care and Child Health Care and Nutrition Services Deadline22 Feb 2024 4567932 Invitation to bid for the procurement of it equipment for the opapru mnlf transformation program Deadline08 Mar 2024 4567933 Lot 1 – Supply, Delivery and Installation of Health Informatics Laboratory Work Station and Tablet Chair Deadline22 Feb 2024 4567936 Provision of Linen thru Lease & Laundry Services of the Antipolo City Hospital System Deadline27 Feb 2024 4567975 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Equipment for CY 2024 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567988 urchase materials and supplies with labor on Pakyaw or takay basis supplied by local laborers for the construction of barangay health Station @ Misok Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567990 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT (BAC 2024-G09) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4567991 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL GRADE OXYGEN Deadline13 Mar 2024 4567995 DRAINAGE IMPROVEMENT OF CALONG-CALONG ROAD, BRGY. SINGCANG-AIRPORT Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567997 Public Bidding for Motor Vehicle (Van) Deadline05 Mar 2024 4567998 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE VEHICLE (2024) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567999 Purchase of Drugs & Medicines, Fluids & Electrolytes through Framework Agreement Modality Deadline27 Feb 2024 4568003 Procurement of Printing Services for SWDI Forms, DSWD FOIX Pantawid, Zamboanga City ITB 2024-01-009 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4568004 PB-I-2024-02-016: Construction of 1-Bedroom Inland Villa 9 @ ASENSO Misamis Occidental Resort and Aquamarine Park (AMORAP), Sinacaban, Misamis Occidental Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568005 PB-I-2024-02-015: Construction of 1-Bedroom Inland Villa 8 @ ASENSO Misamis Occidental Resort and Aquamarine Park (AMORAP), Sinacaban, Misamis Occidental Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568006 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT BARANGAY SALANAP AND CABARAOAN Deadline08 Mar 2024 4568007 PB-I-2024-02-014: Construction of 1-Bedroom Inland Villa 7 @ ASENSO Misamis Occidental Resort and Aquamarine Park (AMORAP), Sinacaban, Misamis Occidental Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568008 PB-I-2024-02-010: Construction of 1-Bedroom Inland Villa 3 @ ASENSO Misamis Occidental Resort and Aquamarine Park (AMORAP), Sinacaban, Misamis Occidental Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568009 Contract ID No. 24O00029 – Construction of Female Barracks Building, CRSAFP, Camp General Emilio Aguinaldo, Quezon City, Phase III Deadline12 Mar 2024 4568010 Provision of 16.5 kW Hybrid On-Grid/Off-Grid Solar at CPSU Sipalay Campus Deadline12 Mar 2024 4568011 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG THE CLOSED DUMPSITE AND OLD CEMETERY Deadline08 Mar 2024 4568012 PB-I-2024-02-013: Construction of 1-Bedroom Inland Villa 6 @ ASENSO Misamis Occidental Resort and Aquamarine Park (AMORAP), Sinacaban, Misamis Occidental Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568013 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT UPON-NAGTRIGOAN ROAD SECTION, BARANGAY UPON Deadline08 Mar 2024 4568014 Construction of Barangay Health Station, Naula-an, Danawan, Bindoy, Negros Oriental Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568015 Construction of Indigenous People's Village Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568016 PB-I-2024-02-008: Construction of 2-Bedroom Inland Villa 1 @ ASENSO Misamis Occidental Resort and Aquamarine Park (AMORAP), Sinacaban, Misamis Occidental Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568017 Procurement of Mobile Internet Satellite for use of PDRRMO Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568018 Construction of Allangigan Farmers Multi-Purpose Center, San Juan Deadline12 Mar 2024 4568019 "Establishment of Material Recovery Facitity for DH (Bacnotan District Hospital Phase ll), Bacnotan" Deadline12 Mar 2024 4568020 Procurement of Service Vehicle (Passenger Van Type) for use of the Provincial Veterinary Office Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568021 Construction of La Union National High School Drainage System, City of San Fernando Deadline12 Mar 2024 4568022 Rehabilitation & Improvement Mameltac - Saoay Farm to Market Road, City of San Fernando Deadline12 Mar 2024 4568023 Lease of Venue with Meals and Accommodation for the conduct of Training on Incident Command System Position Course Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568024 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Maintenance of ICT Equipment and Network Improvement Project of Iriga City Division Deadline12 Mar 2024 4568025 PURCHASE/DISTRIBUTION OF FOLIAR FERTILIZER - SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568026 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES 2024 Lot 13-Medicines acting on Muskulo-Skeletal System Deadline12 Mar 2024 4568027 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES 2024 LOT 11 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BLOOD, MEDICINES AFFECTING THE BLOOD PRODUCTS & BLOOD SUBSTITUTES Deadline12 Mar 2024 4568028 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLES Deadline26 Feb 2024 4568029 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES 2024 Lot 9 – Vitamins and Minerals Including Lipid and Albumin Infusion Deadline12 Mar 2024 4568030 Installation of Street Light Road 17 (Phase 1) Deadline05 Mar 2024 4568031 PURCHASE/DISTRIBUTION OF INORGANIC GRANULAR FERTILIZER - SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568032 Rehabilitation/ Improvement/ Fortification of Patrol Bases/ Detachments/ Military and PNP Camps (Proposed Renovation of Office with Barracks and Roof Deck Deadline05 Mar 2024 4568033 Procurement of Additional CCTV as required by Peace & Order Council in the Strategic Location Deadline05 Mar 2024 4568034 21 bottles Albendazole Suspension, 1 ltr/bot., etc. Deadline26 Feb 2024 4568035 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LOWLAND VEGETABLE SEEDS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO THE INDIGENOUS PEOPLE GROUP OF REGION 3 UNDER THE DA-4K PROGRAM FOR CY 2024 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568036 Procurement of Upgraded Heifer for Cattle Dispersal Program Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568037 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HYBRID YELLOW CORN SEEDS, BT/GT (F1) TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO CORN FARMERS REGIONWIDE UNDER THE YELLOW CORN PRODUCTION ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM FOR CY 2024 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568038 24PC0044 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF APAYAO SCIENC Deadline04 Mar 2024 4568039 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 874 BAGS COMPLETE FERTILIZER FOR DISTRIBUTION TO FARMERS IN REGION III IN SUPPORT TO FOOD-SUFFICIENCY PROGRAM Deadline23 Feb 2024 4568040 R8 24-01-0136 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Legislated Hatcheries under RA 11776 - Brgy. San Joaquin, Calbayog, Samar Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568041 24PC0041:ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM - ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS, SLOPE COLLAPSE, Deadline04 Mar 2024 4568042 24PC0041:ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM - ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS, SLOPE COLLAPSE, Deadline04 Mar 2024 4568043 24B00072: OO1: Ensure Safe & Reliable National Road System: Bridge Program - Construction of New Bridges - Poblacion - Bagunot Bridge, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568044 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF 4 UNITS GREEHOUSE IN SUPPORT TO THE FARMERS IN THE URBAN AND PERI-URBAN AREAS IN CENTRAL LUZON UNDER NUPAP FOR FY 2024 (REBID) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568045 R8 24-01-0135 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Legislated Hatcheries under RA 11809 – Brgy. Cambayan, Basey, Samar Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568046 24B00071: OO1: Ensure Safe & Reliable National Road System: Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Alicia - Angadanan - San Guillermo - Cauayan Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568047 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES 2024 Lot 2 Medicines acting on Nervous System Deadline12 Mar 2024 4568048 ESTABLISHMENT OF 62 HECTARES INDIGENOUS PLANTATION INCLUDING PRODUCTION OF 38,750 INDIGENOUS SEEDLINGS AND IST YEAR MAINTENANCE AND PROTECTION OF ENHANCED NATIONAL GREENING AREA LO Deadline22 Feb 2024 4568049 CONSTRUCTION OF 2 STOREY 20 CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT BUENAVISTA COMMUNITY COLLEGE-CANGAWA, BUENAVISTA, BOHOL Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568050 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES 2024 Lot 1 – Anti-Infective Deadline12 Mar 2024 4568051 Supply and Delivery of Various Fittings (Goods-2024-010) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568055 Construction/Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal Brgy. Sto. Cristo Deadline14 Mar 2024 4568056 PEO-23-1530-B (RE-BID) Construction of Barangay Health Station at Brgy. Batga and Barangay Health Center/Facility at Brgy. Ayubo, Tubungan, Iloilo Deadline12 Mar 2024 4568057 Improvement of Covered Court Sta. Peregrina Deadline14 Mar 2024 4568058 IB No. 24-101 Supply and Delivery of Twenty-Nine Thousand Seven Hundred Forty-Six (29,746) pieces Pillow, Vacuum (One (1) Lot Bidding) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568059 24CSLE02- CLUSTER “B” – Consultancy Service for the Subsurface Exploration Survey for the Eight (8) Proposed Construction of Road Slope Projects for CY 2024 at Davao Occident Deadline26 Feb 2024 4568060 24LD0082 - Widening of Bridge - Marber Parallel Br. (B02003MN) along Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabato Sect) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4568061 24LD0075 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Kiblawan Executive Building), Barangay Poblacion, Kiblawan, Davao del Sur Deadline12 Mar 2024 4568062 24LD0073 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Inayawan, Santa Cruz, Davao del Sur Deadline12 Mar 2024 4568063 24LD0074 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay New Clarin, Cagas Village, Bansalan, Davao del Sur Deadline12 Mar 2024 4568064 TPB-REI NO. 2024-006 Services of a Global Public Relations Agency for the Tourism Promotions Board (TPB) Philippines 2024 Deadline18 Mar 2024 4568065 PROCUREMENT FOR JOB ORDER: LABOR & MATERIALS FOR PROVINCIAL MEET UNIFORMS Deadline27 Feb 2024 4568066 Supply and Delivery of 10 units Multi-Purpose Vehicles Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568067 Establishment of Infirmary Hospital Phase III @ Brgy. Bairan, San Miguel, Leyte Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568068 Purchase of Office Equipment Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568069 Foodstuffs (Relief Operation to Agusan del Sur Victims of flood due to Heavy Rainfall) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4568070 CLUSTER 08-2024 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4568071 23CSBJ02 REBID– Consulting Services for Geological and Geotechnical Investigation (Soil Analysis) for the FY2024 Proposed Slope Protection Projects in Dupax del Norte and Kasibu, Deadline26 Feb 2024 4568072 Expansion and Reconfiguration of Passenger Terminal Building and Repainting of Perimeter Fence @ Port of Danao, Danao City, Cebu Deadline26 Mar 2024 4568073 Purchase of Diesel, SP GAsoline & Lubricants Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568074 24BF0047: Bridge Program - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Babanuang Br. (B01152LZ) along Santiago-Tuguegarao Rd (Phase II), San Manuel, Isabela Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568075 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials for Ormoc TESDC Management Office, Ormoc City Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568076 Purchase materials and supplies with labor on Pakyaw or takay basis supplied by local laborers for the construction of Sindangan Super Health Center and Dialysis Unit Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568077 Dredging of Berthing / Vessel Maneuvering Area and Disposal of Dredged Materials @ Port of Poro, Camotes, Cebu Deadline26 Mar 2024 4568078 24BF0046: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities wit Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568079 Purchase materials and supplies with labor on Pakyaw or takay basis supplied by local laborers for the construction of barangay health Station @ Sto. Niño Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568080 24BF0043: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities withi Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568081 Purchase materials and supplies with labor on Pakyaw or takay basis supplied by local laborers for the construction of barangay health Station @ Joaquin Macias Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568082 Purchase materials and supplies with labor on Pakyaw or takay basis supplied by local laborers for the construction of barangay health Station @ Bato Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568083 Lot Bidding for Supply and Delivery of Computerized Maintenance Management System Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568084 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ROADS Deadline29 Feb 2024 4568085 IB2024-006B Supply and Delivery of Arterial Blood Gas with provision of analyzer Deadline12 Mar 2024 4568086 IB2024-006A Supply and Delivery of Sevoflurane 250ml Deadline12 Mar 2024 4568087 REHABILITATION AND MAINTENANCE OF SAGADA- BALILI ROAD Deadline12 Mar 2024 4568088 Construction of Pumping Station with Backfilling and Perimeter Fence at Barangay Maasin Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568089 Construction of 24/7 DRRMO Command Center, Brgy. Taculing Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568090 PURCHASE OF LIVELIHOOD PROJECT RECYCLED TARPAULIN FOR SCHOOL BAG ENVELOPE AND ECO BAG MAKING (CASH FOR WORK). Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568091 IB No. SJdB-2024-002: Concreting of Municipal Access Road (Villa Erlinda Road), Brgy. Madrangca, San Jose de Buenavista, Antique Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568092 IB No. SJdB-2024-002: Concreting of Municipal Access Road (Villa Erlinda Road), Brgy. Madrangca, San Jose de Buenavista, Antique Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568093 Purchase of Drugs & Medicines Deadline27 Feb 2024 4568094 INVITATION TO BID - PACKAGE B - CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS MUNICIPAL PROJECTS OF STA. CRUZ, ZAMBALES Deadline12 Mar 2024 4568095 PROCUREMENT OF TRANSFUSION TRANSMISSIBLE INFECTION (TTIs) REAGENTS WITH PROVISION OF EQUIPMENT (BAC 2024-G06) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4568096 One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration, Implementation, Commissioning, and Support Services for the Enhancement of GCG Main and Extension Office Network Infrastr Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568097 PROCUREMENT OF 5,450 PCS DOUBLE BLOOD BAGS (BAC 2024-G05) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4568098 PROCUREMENT OF 3,571 ROLLS LONG LASTING INSECTICIDE TREATED CURTAINS OR SCREEN MATERIALS (BAC 2024-G04) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4568099 IMPROVEMENT WORKS OF FISHPOND FACILITIES @ ABULUG FISHERY RESEARCH CENTER AT BRGY. CENTRO, ABULUG, CAGAYAN Deadline28 Feb 2024 4568100 Road Shouldering, Phase 5 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568101 Furnishing and Delivering of 3 unit Emergency Vehicles for use in delivery of basic services in the Municipality of Santa Cruz, Laguna Deadline05 Mar 2024 4568102 13th Cycle Implementation of Supplementary Feeding Program C.Y. 2023-2024 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568103 Upgrading of Drainage Canal at Phase I and Phase II: Visayas Ave. and Mindanao Ave. Deadline19 Mar 2024 4568104 Design and Build of Two (2) Storey Building with Roof Deck at RV Pump Station, Brgy. San Fermin Cauayan City, Isabela Deadline18 Mar 2024 4568106 CONSTRUCTION / INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER GENERATING SYSTEM OF VARIOUS BRGYS. (BRGY. ALIJIS) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568111 Purchase of slightly-used passenger van for Barangay Rescue and Emergency Vehicle. Deadline26 Feb 2024 4568114 Shouldering of Paved Municipal and Barangay Roads of Rajah Buayan Deadline19 Mar 2024 4568116 Shouldering of Paved Municipal and Barangay Roads of Rajah Buayan Deadline19 Mar 2024 4568117 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW 4 X 4 MT PICK UP TRUCK VEHICLE Deadline19 Mar 2024 4568132 Operation and Maintenance of Sewage Treatment Plant of the Pasig City Slaughterhouse – City Veterinary Office Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568134 Food Provision for the Residents of Kanlungan sa Pasig - PCSSWD Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568135 PR No. 100-2024-0249 - Provision of security services from April to December 2024 at provincial capitol site and DGTHMC Deadline12 Mar 2024 4568136 Food Provision for PCADAO Patients – PCADAO Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568137 Construction of Day Care Center Building at Barangay Malvar, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline12 Mar 2024 4568138 Concreting of Brgy. Oltama FMR, Brgy. Oltama, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568139 Supply and Delivery of Thirty (30) Units Multi-Purpose Vehicles – CHD Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568140 Procurement of Two (2) Units Mini DumpTruck Deadline26 Feb 2024 4568141 PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE NATURAL TEXTILE FIBER INNOVATION HUB (NTFIH) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568142 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568221 Construction of Pottot Creek Slope Protection (Phase III), Bauang Deadline12 Mar 2024 4568256 PROCUREMENT OF ACTIVE INGREDIENTS (BAC 2024-G03) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4568257 Furnishing and Delivering of 2 unit Emergency Vehicles for use in delivery of basic services in the Municipality of Santa Cruz, Laguna Deadline05 Mar 2024 4568331 Purchase of other office supplies for use of Barangay Health Centers and various offices of Bacolod City Health Office Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568337 Supply and Installation of Solar Lights Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568465 Supply and Delivery of Thermal Decomposition Machine for Customize Waste Processing System Facility (Second Posting) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568480 2024-01-0292 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline27 Feb 2024 4568481 Construction of Senior Citizen Building at Barangay Sta. Maria, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline12 Mar 2024 4568482 Concreting of Brgy. Labit FMR, Brgy. Labit, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568483 Concreting of Purok 5 & 6 Brgy. San Pedro Apartado FMR, Brgy. San Pedro Apartado, Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568484 Concreting of Sitio Malaguena, Brgy. Macayo FMR, Brgy. Macayo, Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568485 Concreting of Sitio Gualao-Sitio Belidan, Brgy. Bersamin FMR, Brgy. Bersamin, Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568487 RAW MATERIALS FOR UPGRADING OF ANIMALS AND EXPANSION OF BEEF AND DAIRY CATTLE PROJECT Deadline12 Mar 2024 4568488 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINE AND SUPPLIES FOR HEALTH AND SANITATION Deadline04 Mar 2024 4568489 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT SERVICE VEHICLE A/T AND ANOTHER ITEM. Deadline12 Mar 2024 4568565 IB No. SJdB-2024-005: Improvement of Evacuation Center (Phase 1), Brgy. Bugarot, San Jose de Buenavista, Antique Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568572 IB No. SJdB-2024-004: Construction of Architectural Ledge (Roofing) at the RHU 2 Building, Tradetown, Brgy. Dalipe, San Jose de Buenavista, Antique Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568581 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction and Heavy Equipment Vehicles – City Engineering Office Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568582 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Mobile Patrol Vehicles and Thirty (30) Units Motorcycles – TPMO Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568583 Supply and Delivery of Mobile Material Recovery Facility – SWMO Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568584 Rehabilitation of Madanding FMR Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568585 2024-01-0298 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline27 Feb 2024 4568586 Construction of Drainage Line Canal at Public Market Site Deadline08 Mar 2024 4568587 2024-02-0401 Procurement of Deployable Command Center Deadline27 Feb 2024 4568588 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Equipment -PCCH (Rebid) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4568589 Procurement of a Services of Contractor for the Fit-Out Construction for the Construction Industry Authority of the Philippines’ Leased Office Space in NAPOLCOM Building, Sen. Gi Deadline12 Mar 2024 4568590 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS AS STOCKPILE FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF FLOOD CONTROL PROGRAM, REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS ROADS, STREETLIGHTS AND OTHER STRUCTURES O Deadline27 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us