Philippines Tenders - 22 February 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

784 tenders published in Philippines on 22 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 22 February 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 22 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4591972 PROCUREMENT OF REHABILITATION MEDICINE SUPPLIES Deadline12 Mar 2024 4591973 Supply and Delivery of Various Vegetable Seeds in Support to the FPL Project of SAAD PII Deadline12 Mar 2024 4592947 Procurement of Diesel and Gasoline for the Various Vehicles, maintenance of roads and bridges and dredging of waterways in Aklan River under the Provincial Engineer’s Office, Pro Deadline12 Mar 2024 4592953 Procurement of Office and IT Equipment for the Use of the Different Offices, LGU, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline12 Mar 2024 4592958 24IB0055 - Construction of Seawall, Barangay Poblacion General Mac Arthur, Eastern Samar Deadline12 Mar 2024 4592967 24IB0032 – (Re-advertised) - Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay Benowangan Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline12 Mar 2024 4592971 24FB0073: OO2 - Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Const Deadline14 Mar 2024 4592974 COMPLETION OF IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT BARANGAY MULAWIN Deadline19 Mar 2024 4592977 CONSTRUCTION OF ALNO SANITARY LANDFILL CELL 2 (PHASE 2) Deadline13 Mar 2024 4592980 24J00158 - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Sibuco River, Sibuco Br. Section Package 2, Deadline12 Mar 2024 4592981 NON-PS COMMONLY USED SUPPLIES FOR REGIONWIDE USE FOR 1ST SEM CY 2024 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4592983 24J00156 - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Puliran River, Puliran Br. Section Package Deadline12 Mar 2024 4592986 24GA0157 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Buenavista, Ibajay, Aklan Deadline12 Mar 2024 4592988 PURCHASE OF FIRST QUARTER VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE PAGAMUTAN NG DASMARIÑAS Deadline13 Mar 2024 4592990 PROJECT: CONSTRUCTION OF REINFORCED CONCRETE ONE LANE BRIDGE Deadline12 Mar 2024 4592992 Supply and Delivery of Various Zoological Supplies and Veterinary Medicines – RAVE Deadline11 Mar 2024 4592993 24GKJ0001: Procurement of Laboratory Apparatus/Equipment Needed in the Operation of Materials Testing Unit of Quality Assurance Section (QAS), DPWH Misamis Occidental 2nd DEO, Sta. Deadline12 Mar 2024 4592994 24J00182 - Improvement of Roads, Maimbung and Indanan Roads, Sulu Deadline12 Mar 2024 4592995 24J00149 - Improvement of Intersection - Pagadian City-Zamboanga City Rd (S01315MN) - K1933 + 005 and Tumaga–Putik Road, Zamboanga City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4592996 Municipal and Infrastructure Finance Expert Deadline28 Feb 2024 4592997 24J00097 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads - Tungusong-Tubig Indangan Rd - Chainage 5000 - Chainage 9 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4592998 24J00173 - Construction of Road-Siay-Diplahan Road, Diplahan, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593000 24J00154 - Construction of Road along NRJ Barangay Camul - NRJ Barangay Lumbayao Package 1, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593001 24J00177 - Construction of Road - Siay - Godod Road, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593002 24J00086 - Construction of Road, Barangay Lahi, Maimbung, Sulu Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593004 Furnishing and Delivering of Cash Ticket and Form 56 & 51-A for use in regular operations of the office as proof of payment of clients in Municipality of Santa Cruz, Laguna Deadline07 Mar 2024 4593005 Supply and Delivery of 10,000 units Monobloc Chair with Full Color Custom Print Logo Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593006 Concreting of Farm to Market Road (Zone 4, Brgy. Caima (Section) to Brgy. Bihian Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593007 24GQ0047 – Construction of DPWH Building of Negros Occidental Sub DEO, San Carlos City, Negros Occidental Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593008 Project Ref. No. 037-24: Improvement of New Construction Building(Basement) at Pacalso Elementary School at Tuding, Itogon, Benguet Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593009 Port and Shipping Specialist Deadline29 Feb 2024 4593010 Project Ref No. 035-24: Construction of Gymnasium at Fianza Memorial National High School at Dalupriip, Itogon, Benguet Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593011 Construction & Concreting of Spillway Bridge (Sitio Culasisi, Brgy. Bagong Sirang) - MO Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593012 Procurement of Consulting Services for Local Public Relations Deadline28 Feb 2024 4593014 Project and Implementation Coordinator Deadline06 Mar 2024 4593017 SOE Corporate Governance Specialist/Advisor Deadline28 Feb 2024 4593018 Avian Risk Expert Deadline28 Feb 2024 4593022 Tourism development (branding and marketing) Deadline28 Feb 2024 4593024 Graphic facilitation expert Deadline28 Feb 2024 4593033 LEASE OF VENUE WITH CATERING SERVICES AND LODGING, AND LEASE OF VENUE WITH CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS TRAININGS AND ACTIVITIES OF DEPED SDO AKLAN (FINANCE, DVCEL, Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593037 23HA0164 – Concreting of Cantomimbo – Cortes – Balilihan – Catigbian – Macaas Road, Balilihan, Bohol Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593039 Procurement of Grants, Donations and Assistance to Various Barangays, Associations, Clubs, Groups, Partner Stakeholders and Individuals (Jetmatic Pumps) Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593042 Procurement of Survival Boxes Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593044 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment and Supplies (VSU-GOODS-24-23) Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593045 23HA0168 – Concreting of Haguilanan Grande, Balilihan to Haguilanan, Catigbian FMR, Balilihan,Bohol Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593047 23HA0167 – Concreting of Cantomimbo – Cortes – Balilihan – Catigbian – Macaas Road (Section 4) FMR, Balilihan, Bohol Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593050 Supply and Delivery of Ready-to-Wear Athletic Uniforms for the Delegates of CAVRAA 2024 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593052 One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Machine Reagent Tie-Up for Automated MDR-Mycobacteria Tuberculosis Detection Using Real Time Polymerase Chain Reaction -(Framework Agreement) Deadline15 Mar 2024 4593053 One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Machine-Reagent Tie-Up for Blood Culture (Automated Blood Culture System) (Framework Agreement) Deadline15 Mar 2024 4593054 PURCHASE OF BACKHOE LOADER Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593055 Procurement of Catering Services for the Delegates of CAVRAA 2024 (In-house Training Period) Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593056 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF BUILDINGS AND OTHER STRUCTURES Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593057 Rehabilitation of Drainage System at Lucero St., Brgy. Kanluran Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593058 Road Improvement at Phase 5 Going to Phase 2 at Olympia Subdivision, Brgy. Labas Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593059 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593060 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES CY 2024 REBID Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593061 Continuation of Drainage Canal at Doña Rosina Compound, Purok 3, Brgy. Tagapo Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593062 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Drainage Canal at Relocation 1, Brgy. Pulong Sta. Cruz Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593063 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Slope Protection at Purok 5 and Purok 6, Brgy. Malitlit Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593064 Procurement of Generator for BTP Morong Bataan Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593065 Supply and Delivery of Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of KM Trucks Lot-1 (Spare Parts) Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593066 Completion of Drainage Canal at Purok 1, Brgy. Sinalhan Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593067 Construction/Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal at Various Barangays Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593068 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593069 Construction/Rehabilitation of Slope Protection at NIA Road, Brgy. Macabling Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593070 Asphalt Overlaying at Various Barangays Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593071 Supply and Delivery of Sports Uniform for Use During the Conduct of the 2024 Regional Sports Competition Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593072 Procurement of the Annual Maintenance of Hybrid Cloud Backup Solution Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593073 FURNISHING OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR Cabaga-as Sta. Cruz SIP, Batuan, Bohol Deadline15 Mar 2024 4593074 FURNISHING OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR Ilaya SRIS, Ubay, Bohol Deadline15 Mar 2024 4593075 FURNISHING OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR Tubod CIS, San Juan, Siquijor Deadline15 Mar 2024 4593076 FURNISHING OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR Tugas-can-olin SRIS, Candijay, Bohol Deadline15 Mar 2024 4593077 FURNISHING OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR Calingganay SWIP, Alicia, Bohol Deadline15 Mar 2024 4593078 24DD0133 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593079 Supply of Security Services for CY 2024 (Negotiated Procurement) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4593080 FURNISHING OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR Ilaud CIS, Pilar, Bohol Deadline15 Mar 2024 4593081 FURNISHING OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR Loboc Integrated CIS, Loboc, Bohol Deadline15 Mar 2024 4593082 24DD0123 Organizational Outcome 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Draina Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593083 24DD0131 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593086 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL UNDER GENERAL FUND, ECONOMIC ENTERPRISES, AND SPECIAL EDUCATION FUND (FEBRUARY TO MARCH 2024) Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593087 24DD0130 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services, Improvement of Multi-Purpose B Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593088 Supply and Delivery of: Lot 1 – Drugs and Medicines for Ospital ng Sta. Cruz (OSC) Lot 2 – Medical Supplies for Ospital ng Sta. Cruz (OSC) Lot 3 – Laboratory Reagents for Deadline01 Mar 2024 4593089 24DD0127 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities, Construc Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593090 24DD0125 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593091 24DD0124 Organizational Outcome 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program, Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads, Lobo-Malabrigo-Laiya-San J Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593092 24DD0122 Convergence and Special Support Program, Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239, Installation of Roadway Lighting Structures along San Ju Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593093 1ACGM2024A-016 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593094 1ACGM2024A-015 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593095 1ACGM2024A-014 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593096 ITB 24-0031-A - Supply and Delivery of Various Food Supplies. Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593097 24AE0081: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Lingsat,San Fernando,La Union Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593098 Proposed Additional Construction at Meycauayan Ecopark, Pajo, City of Meycauayan, Bulacan Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593099 24AE0073: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Construction of Road, Barangay Nagsabaran, Balaoan, La Union Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593100 24ME0080 – Construction of Lun Masla River (Upstream) Flood Control; Malapatan, Sarangani Province Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593101 24AE0080: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sta. Rosa De Lima St., Ili Sur, San Juan, La Union Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593103 24AE0070: Construction/ Rehabilitation of Water Supply/ Septage and Sewerage/ Rain Water Collectors - Construction of Water System, PNP Region I, Barangay Parian, San Fernando, La Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593104 24NI0049 - Construction (Completion) Of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Villaverde, Municipality of Tagbina, Surigao Del Sur Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593107 Construction of Flood Control Dike at Ilaya river at Brgy. Palaslan Side, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline07 Mar 2024 4593108 24HN0112 - OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Const Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593110 Rehabilitation of Farmer's Training and Research Center Phase II, Brgy. III, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593112 IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC COMFORT ROOM AT BACOLOD CITY CENTRAL MARKET, BRGY. 31, BACOLOD CITY Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593114 RENTAL OF MOTOR VEHICLE INCLUSIVE OF FUEL FOR THE USE OF PAG-IBIG FUND HOUSING BUSINESS CENTER IN NORTHERN MINDANAO Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593116 24NF0028:PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE – TERTIARY ROADS DAPA- CANCOHOY ROAD PHASE 2 K0015+150 - K0018+678, DEL CARMEN, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593118 INVITATION TO BID FOR “CONSTRUCTION OF PANA-AD MURCIA BUILDING” Deadline04 Mar 2024 4593119 24HN0110 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Cebu Technological Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593120 Request for Quotation (Venue for Orientation Seminar Workshop for Newly Appointed Court Stenographers) Deadline28 Feb 2024 4593121 24NF0027:PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE – TERTIARY ROADS ASPHALT OVERLAY ALONG JCT OSMEÑA – PILAR RD (S00023SG) – K0011+000 – K0012+000 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593122 24GHK0001 -Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Asphalt Kettle 200 Gals. (Brand New) Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593123 24NF0026:PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE – SECONDARY ROADS ASPHALT OVERLAY ALONG BRGY. TAWIN-TAWIN DAPA-GEN. LUNA RD, GENERAL LUNA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE (PHASE 2) Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593124 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR CAFFEINE PROJECT Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593125 CID No. 24I00128: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593126 CID No. 24I00127: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593127 24IJ-0053 CSSP: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, OQUENDO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (COVERED COURT), CALBAYOG CITY Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593128 Construction of Drainage Canal-Magsaysay St. (Corner Mondragon St. out to Bialong Creek) Poblacion Deadline19 Mar 2024 4593129 24FO0064-Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Const Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593130 24B00042: OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Bridge Program - Widening of Permanent Bridges - Baretbet Br. (B01234LZ) along Daang Maharlika (LZ) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593134 PRN 016-LAB REAGENTS-VCEH-GOODS-2024 Deadline19 Mar 2024 4593138 24CC0356 - Construction of River Protection Structure, Barangay Malibong Bata, Pandi, Bulacan Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593139 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SIDEWALK, GUTTER, CURB AND DRAINAGE LINE AT BARANGAY QUEZON, NAGUILIAN, ISABELA Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593142 REHABILITATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD W/ SLOPE PROTECTION AT CABAROAN LAUD, VIGAN CITY Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593144 Meals and Snacks for the 2024 Pre-Region I Athletic Association (R1AA) Meet Intensive Training of Athletes Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593145 Labor and Materials for the Improvement/Construction of Road at Bulaon, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593147 24CC0355 - Construction of Concrete Slope River Wall, Barangay Bunsuran, Pandi, Bulacan Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593148 PURCHASE OF 3,460 RICE FOR THE RELATIVE OF DECEASED MALOLEÑO AND FOR DISTRIBUTION TO INDIGENTS SENIOR CITIZENS/DIFFERENT BARANGAYS/GROUPS AND INDIVIDUALS Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593149 INFRA- CONSTRUCTION/ REHABILITATION/ IMPROVEMENT OF BASKETBALL COURTS PUROK 6, BAMBANG, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593150 Construction of Comprehensive Drainage– Brgy. Poblacion, Capalonga, CN Deadline11 Mar 2024 4593151 24FE0028 - CSSP: Basic Infrastruture Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-purpose Building, Sitio Calibayan, Brgy. Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593152 24KD0041 – Construction of Access Road leading to Guadalupe Shrine, Barangay Balubal, Cagayan de Oro Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593153 24GN0074 - Construction of Valladolid Seawall, Valladolid, Negros Occidental Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593154 Concreting of Municipal Street Purok Aquino Deadline11 Mar 2024 4593155 Construction of Water Supply System for Hamtic Water District (Water Supply System Improvement Project) Deadline01 Mar 2024 4593156 24HI0017 (REBID) - Construction of Road, Ka Paz Road, Barangay Catarman to Barangay Tayud, Liloan, Cebu Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593157 Improvement of Capalonga Lighthouse– Brgy. Poblacion, Capalonga, CN Deadline11 Mar 2024 4593158 (24LF0137)Installation of Road Safety Facilities along Benigno S. Aquino Jr. National Highway-K1579+000-K1585+000, Cateel, Davao Oriental Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593159 24A00433: Repair/Rehabilitaion of Flood Mitigation Structure, Cacaritan Creek, Brgy. Cacaritan, San Carlos City, Pangasinan Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593160 24HI0010 (REBID) - Construction of Concrete Road – Concreting of Road leading to Tangub Cave, Poro, Cebu Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593161 24CC0351 - Rehabilitation of Hagonoy-San Nicolas-Sto. Rosario Access Road Leading to Hagonoy Fishports, Hagonoy, Bulacan Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593162 (24LF0136)Installation of Road Safety Facilities along Benigno S. Aquino Jr. National Highway-K1573+000-K1577+910 Cateel, Davao Oriental Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593163 24LA0065 - Construction of Road, Barangay Sasa - Barangay Saosao, Mawab, Davao de Oro Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593164 24AC0058 - Network Development-Off-Carriageway Improvement-Tertiary Roads-Vigan-Sta. Catalina Rd - K0408+408 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593165 24HI0009 (REBID) - Construction of Concrete Road – Concreting of Road leading to Timubo Cave, San Francisco, Cebu Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593166 24A00428: Repair/Rehabilitation of Bongo River Revetment at Left Side Brgy. 21, San Marcos, Sarrat, Ilocos Norte Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593167 24FE0026 - OO1: Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Pamplona-San Fernando Bypass Road, Package 6, Camarines Sur Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593168 24HI0074 - Road Concreting, Barangay San Isidro, San Francisco, Cebu Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593169 24D00083-Road Widening – Tertiary Roads BACOOR-DASMARIÑAS NATIONAL RD - K0023 + 830 - K0024 + 080, K0024 + 093 - K0024 + 450 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593170 24A00425:Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Construction of Flood Control Structure along Bongo River, Barangay Medina, Dingras, Ilocos Norte (Phase IV) Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593171 24CC0349 - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239-Installation of Street Lights along Gen Alejo Santos Highway - K0042 + (-495) - K0045 + 855, Pla Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593172 ITB - SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, TRAINING AND MAINTENANCE OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND NETWORK IMPROVEMENT PROJECT (2023-GOODS-009) Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593173 24HI0073 - Road Improvement, Barangay Eastern Poblacion, Poro, Cebu Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593174 24CC0348 - Asset Preservation Program-Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads- Old Cagayan Valley Road - Baliuag Section, City of Baliuag, Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593175 24A00337: Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers, Rehabilitation of Flood Control Structure along Gantay River at Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593176 24GDD0004 Purchase of One (1) Unit of Service Vehicle Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593177 REPAIR OF UPPER DUPLAS CIS, SAN JUAN, LA UNION Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593178 Request for Quotation (Venue for Orientation Seminar Workshop for Newly Appointed Court Interpreters) Deadline28 Feb 2024 4593179 CW-C-SALTAN CIS-01-2024/ SALTAN CIS-Php. 1,384,319.63 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593180 24CC0347 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)- Interjurisdictional Roads and/or Bridges (or, roads that traverse multiple LGU jurisdictions) Pulilan-Baliu Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593181 Construction of Tanod Outpost in Brgy. Sto. Rosario, Isabel, Leyte, ABC PHP1,584,917.63 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593182 Improvement of Barangay Hall, Brgy.62 Sagkahan, Tacloban City Deadline29 Feb 2024 4593183 Supply and Delivery of 45,000 Bottles Fresh Milk and other item; PR No. 23- 4703 dated November 22, 2023; SN 04a - 2024 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593185 24AH0144 Constrction of River Protection along Agno River Basin, Brgy. Poblacion (Upstream), Urbiztondo, Pangasinan Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593186 24KI0057: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major / Strategic Public Buildings / Facilities Construction of Road Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593187 Procuremenmt of Hotel Facilities for Various Training to be Conducted by SDO Imus (Lot 1 and 2) Deadline08 Mar 2024 4593188 ITB NO. 2024-DM (REBID) -084 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (VITAMINS & MINERALS - REBID) (CY 2024) - REBID Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593189 ITB NO. 2024-DM -085 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (CY 2024) Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593190 24B00063: OO1: Ensure Safe & Reliable National Road System: Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Tuguegarao - Enrile Diversion Road (Includin Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593191 24IJ-0057 CSSP: CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD, STA. MARGARITA SPORTS COMPLEX, STA. MARGARITA, SAMAR Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593192 Subscription of Privilege Access Management & Managed Support Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593193 Concrete Paving of Roads with Drainage along Trinity St., Carmen; SN 47 - 2024 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593194 24KI0056: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Magcamiguing, Calamba, Misamis Occidental Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593195 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment Accessories (Filter – SPO2 Probe) Deadline15 Mar 2024 4593196 CID No. 24I00133: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593197 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT WATER TRUCK/TANKER FOR RESCUE/EMERGENCY VEHICLE TO BE USED IN 24/7 EMERGENCY RESPONSE TEAM FOR WATER FLUSHING AND WATER RATIONING Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593198 CONSTRUCTION OF BAGONG POOK DAYCARE CENTER SITIO HINGIWAN, BRGY. BAGONG POOK, PILA, LAGUNA Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593199 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT HYDRAULIC PILE DRIVER EQUIPMENT TO BE USED IN DREDGING ACTIVITIES OF VARIOUS CREEKS, RIVERS AND OTHER WATERWAYS FOR FLOOD CONTROL/MITIGATION PROGRAM OF THE CITY Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593200 Purchase of Grocery Items to be used for Supplemental Feeding stunted & Wasted Children under Purchase Request Number 100-2024-01-0161 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593201 CONSTRUCTION/CONCRETING/REHABILITATION OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD @ BRGY. SAN CARLOS Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593202 CID No. 24I00126: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Rehabilitati Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593203 Construction/Rehabilitation of Health Center at Barangay Villarica, Pantabangan, Nueva Ecija Deadline29 Feb 2024 4593204 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES - 2 LOTS Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593205 CONSTRUCTION OF SENIOR CITIZEN'S BUILDING, BRGY. DIARABASIN, DIPACULAO, AURORA Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593206 COMPLETION OF TWO-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BRGY. GALINTUJA, MARIA AURORA, AURORA Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593207 24OI0076:Construction of Multi-Purpose Bldg., Talon 1, Las Pinas City Lone District Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593208 24JA0087 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT MERLOQUET ES, BARANGAY SIBULAO, ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593209 COMPLETION OF TWO-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BRGY. SUGUIT, MARIA AURORA, AURORA Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593210 ITB NO. 2024-DM (REBID) -072 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (Antibiotic Drugs) (CY 2024) - REBID Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593211 24OI0075:Rehabilitation of Daang Hari Road (Northbound), Las Pinas City Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593212 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST - Consultancy services for productivity study of twenty-seven (27) manufacturing/processing firms under the 2024 MPEX Deadline27 Mar 2024 4593213 CID No. 24I00130: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593214 Supply and Delivery of Anti-Rabies Vaccine Deadline15 Mar 2024 4593216 24HJ0111 - CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN VALLEHERMOSO CENTRAL SCHOOL, BRGY. POBLACION, VALLEHERMOSO, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593217 24HJ0109 - CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN LA LIBERTAD TECHNICAL VOCATIONAL SCHOOL MANLUMINSAG EXTENSION, BRGY. MANLUMINSAG, LA LIBERTAD, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593218 24HJ0110 - CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY 4-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN P. ZAMORA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (W/ COMPLETE ACCESSORIES), BRGY. P. ZAMORA, GUIHULNGAN CITY, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593219 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF PROVINCIAL GUEST CENTER AND GUEST LOUNGE Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593220 Supply & Delivery of Assorted Drugs and Medicines Deadline29 Feb 2024 4593221 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (PHASE I), SO. ALISANAY BRGY. DIMANAYAT, SAN LUIS, AURORA Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593222 24D00106-Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads DAANG MAHARLIKA (LZ) - K0082 + 595 - K0082 + 974 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593223 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT PAULINO L. BAUTISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. SIMBAHAN (PHASE II), DINALUNGAN, AURORA Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593224 ITB NO. 2024-DM (REBID) -071 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (Analgesic Drugs, Anesthetic Drugs & Muscle Relaxant) (CY 2024) - REBID Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593225 24D00181-Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads TAYABAS BY-PASS ROAD, QUEZON Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593226 PR# 23-3228- Supply and delivery of 2,750 sachets micro-nutrients (RE-BIDDING) Deadline13 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us