Philippines Tenders - 22 February 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

784 tenders published in Philippines on 22 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 22 February 2024, across industries like Education & Training, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 22 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4593227 24HJ0108 - CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN JIMALALUD NATIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. SOUTH POBLACION, JIMALALUD, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593228 24GKK0001 - Supply and Delivery of Fuel to be used for DPWH-MOFDEO Service Vehicles and Equipment of All Section Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593229 24N00086;DAANG MAHARLIKA (ALTERNATE ROUTE) (NRJ-MAYOR DEMOCRITO D. PLAZA II AVENUE – LAS NIEVES-SIBAGAT), PACKAGE F, BUTUAN CITY Deadline18 Mar 2024 4593230 24HJ0107 - CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM WITH CR SCHOOL BUILDING IN ANGAS 1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. PANUBIGAN, CANLAON CITY, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593231 Preventive Maintenance-Primary Roads-Calamba-Sta. Cruz-Famy Jct. Rd-K0089+724-K0091+000, Pagsanjan, Laguna Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593232 CONSTRUCTION OF DIVISION OFFICE EXTENSION BUILDING 1 ( CID BUILDING), DIVISION OFFICE EXTENSION BUILDING 2 (COA AND FINANCE BUILDING ) , WATER SYSTEM , CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER F Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593233 24JA0093 – SIPAG- ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITES RECONSTRUCTION OF ROAD FROM BARIGON-DAISY ROAD, BARAN Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593234 Adapting the "Sugbo Baboyan sa Tugkaran" Program of the Cebu Provincial Government Deadline28 Feb 2024 4593235 24IJ-0055 CSSP: CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BRGY. PALANOGAN TO BRGY. HIBATANG, CALBAYOG CITY, SAMAR Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593236 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF PROJECT REACH: SENIORS SERVING SENIORS Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593237 Contract ID No. 24GMB0002- Supply and Delivery of Signages for use in the Maintenance Activity for 1st Quarter of CY-2024 Deadline29 Feb 2024 4593238 Supply and Delivery of Two(2) units Mini Dump Truck, 4x2 Brand New for the Municipality of Roxas, Isabela Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593239 LOCAL ACCESS ROAD CONCRETING IN BRGY. YUSON Deadline05 Mar 2024 4593240 CID No. 24I00125: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593241 CONSTRUCTION OF CANOPY AT CITY HEALTH OFFICE OUT-PATIENT SECTION AND SAFE BIRTHING FACILITY, BRGY. NEW PANDAN, PANABO CITY Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593242 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF ONE PRODUCTION WELL WITH SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS AT PUROK 4, BARANGAY SAN JOSE, CALUMPIT, BULACAN Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593243 LOCAL ACCESS ROAD CONCRETING IN SAN MIGUEL (BOUNDARY) Deadline05 Mar 2024 4593244 24LA0064 - Installation of Road Safety Facilities along Mainit Park Rd (S00137MN) K1430 + 392 - K1433 + 360, Nabunturan, Davao de Oro Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593245 Supply and Delivery of Sporting Goods for Various Sports Events and EVRAA 2024, City Sports Office, Ormoc City Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593247 CONCRETING OF ROAD LEADING TO TECHNICAL VOCATIONAL SCHOOL MARCELO BAQUIAL SR. CAMPUS Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593248 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES UNDER GAD FUND CY 2024 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593249 CONSTRUCTION OF COMPUTER BUILDING AT BUSIING INTEGRATED SCHOOL BUSIING NORTE, SAN ILDEFONSO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593250 COMPLETION OF THE 3RD WELL AND DISTRIBUTION LINES OF CALAMBA WATER SYSTEM (LOT B) Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593251 CONCRETING OF ROAD FROM NATIONAL HIGHWAY TO ZPPSU MALANGAS CAMPUS Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593252 Construction & Installation of Solar Street Lights at Brgy. Kagawasan Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593253 24CSH004 - Consulting Services for the Conduct of Appraisal lots for the Widening of Mactan Circumferential Road Including ROW K0018+914 - K0025+631 & K0031+436 - K0034+731, Provin Deadline26 Mar 2024 4593254 Construction & Installation of Solar Street Lights at Brgy. Hilaitan Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593255 Construction & Installation of Solar Street Lights at Brgy. Plagatasanon Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593256 PR# 24-0641- To supply labor, materials and necessary equipment for the Rehabilitation/ Construction of Three (3) Classroom School Building at Jalung Elementary School. Jalung, Po Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593257 REPRESENTATION EXPENSE (CEISSAFP- 944,350.00) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4593258 IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER BRGY. SOLEDAD MAUBAN QUEZON Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593259 PR# 24-0641- To supply labor, materials and necessary equipment for the Rehabilitation/ Construction of Three (3) Classroom School Building at Jalung Elementary School. Jalung, Po Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593261 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Improvement/Repair of Cong. Lamberto L. Macias Memorial Hospital, Siaton, Negros Oriental Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593262 IMPROVEMENT OF RIZAL HILL PARK BARANGAY RIZALIANA MAUBAN QUEZON Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593263 Purchase of Medical Equipment for Barangay Health Center Expanded Medical Services. Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593264 Construction of Multi-Purpose Evacuation Center's Front/Facade Wall at RNHS, Bantug, Roxas, Isabela Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593265 IMPROVEMENTS AT THE RICE PROCESSING CENTER III OF MUNICIPALITY OF BALUNGAO PANGASINAN Deadline29 Feb 2024 4593266 24HK0100 -Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Access Roads and/or Bridges from National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities-Construction of Road, Brgy. Pa Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593267 PURCHASE OF 38,615 LITERS DIESEL & 7,000 LITERS GASOLINE FOR THE USE OF SERVICE VEHICLES OF BACOLOD CITY POLICE OFFICE, TEU, MPU, BCMFC AND PS 1 TO 10. Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593268 COMPLETION OF HEALTH AND BIRTHING STATION, BRGY. KASILAK, PANABO CITY Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593269 Supply of Materials for Construction of Slope Protection and Perimeter Wall Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593271 Supply and Delivery of Parents’ Toolkit for the use of Various Elementary Schools for SY 2023-2024 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593272 LSSM2024A-168 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593273 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY PATIENT SIMULATOR FOR CON Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593274 PROVISION OF 83 TEMPORARY LEARNING SPACES TO IDENTIFIED SCHOOL BENEFICIARIES Deadline19 Mar 2024 4593276 24EI0093 – Construction (Completion) of Multi- Purpose Building at Sitio Avocado, Barangay Anoling, Pinamalayan, Oriental Mindoro_018 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593277 23FO0116-Rehabilitation, Renovation, Repair and Improvement of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd's CY 2023 BEFF - Repair of 2 Classrooms, Maysua High School, Pola Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593278 PRN 012-TETANUS DIPTHERIA-CHO-GOODS-2024 Deadline19 Mar 2024 4593279 CONSTRUCTION OF NATIONAL CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593280 Supply & Delivery of 3 Day Catering Services Deadline01 Mar 2024 4593281 REHABILITATION OF TUBUDAN-NAGBANGI FMR Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593282 LSSM2024A-170 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593283 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR RESEARCH – 2ND POSTING Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593284 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF ELEVATORS AT MALABON CITY HALL BUILDING, OSMAL AND MDRRMO Deadline11 Mar 2024 4593285 PR-2024-0002 Procurement of Diesel Fuel of PEEDMO Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593286 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR ELECTRICAL AND MECHANICAL OF OLD SELF-CONTAINED WATER-COOLED PACKAGE TYPE AIR CONDITIONING UNITS (SWC-PACU) AT THE BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE RE Deadline18 Mar 2024 4593287 Negosyo sa Kariton Project Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593288 IMPROVEMENT/RENOVATION OF RURAL HEALTH UNIT, MUNICIPAL COMPOUND, BARANGAY 3 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4593289 RE BIDDING - REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF IRRIGATION FACILITIES BRGY. ABANG, LUCBAN, QUEZON Deadline01 Mar 2024 4593290 Supply and Delivery of various CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES for the Proposed PLMar Cafeteria at PLMAR Rainbow St. Brgy. Concepcion II, Marikina City Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593291 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) PACKAGE BRAND NEW TIRES FOR MUNICIPAL VEHICLES USE AT MUNICIPALITY AYUNGON, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593293 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593294 Invitation to Bid for PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL FOR GOVERNMENT VEHICLES Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593295 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593296 Supply and Delivery of various CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES for Material Assistance, MSO-BHHRD/UDID, Marikina City Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593297 24CB-GSC-132 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR ANIMALS Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593298 Contruction Projects Deadline01 Mar 2024 4593299 Concreting of Siega Street Deadline15 Mar 2024 4593300 Establishment of 3 units Multi-Commodity Dryer ABC: P1,200,000.00 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593301 Supply and delivery of 220 bags GM Hybrid Yellow Corn Seeds (NSIC 2012 GMCn31) ABC: P1,210,000.00 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593302 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents and Supplies, Municipal Health Office, Municipality of Ibaan, Batangas Deadline29 Feb 2024 4593303 LSSM2024A-169 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593304 Supply and Delivery of 16 units Laptop Computers Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593305 Construction of Open Drainage Canal, San Pedro, Roxas, Isabela Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593306 Rehabilitation of 1.70 km. Maridagao Road Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593307 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies for the Conduct of Livestock Disease and Monitoring and Surveillance TOTAL ABC: P1,352,000.00 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593308 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MADRASAH SCHOOL located at CLIB, HAGONOY, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifications and scope of work and the Green Procuremen Deadline29 Feb 2024 4593309 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Aloragat and Allied Rivers, Package 4, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593310 IB 2024 PB 004 Procurement of Family Planning Commodities Deadline18 Mar 2024 4593311 Rehabilitation of 5km. Limbalod to Nabundas Road Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593312 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Aloragat and Allied Rivers, Package 1, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593313 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLES FOR GARBAGE COLLECTION/ BANTAY KALIKASAN MOBILE FOR THE FIFTEEN (15) BARANGAYS Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593314 Supply and Delivery of Firewood for 2024 (Framework Agreement) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593315 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL WITH PAVEMENT - BARBAR, SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593316 Purchase and Delivery of One (1) Unit Manlifter Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593317 Installation of CCTV at Barangay Babancal, Dampay, Lauis, Libertador, Malimanga, Pamibian, Panayonan, Pinagrealan, Taposo, Yamot and Poblacion. Deadline05 Mar 2024 4593318 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS AND MATERIALS Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593319 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND REAGANT UNDER GAD FUND CY 2024 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593320 CONCRETING OF IBAO BARANGAY ROAD Deadline04 Mar 2024 4593321 24BB0116 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593322 ITB-Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593323 Purchase & Delivery of Assorted Medicines for Medical Mission Program of the Province Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593324 24BB0114 - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Building/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction o Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593326 24BB0112 - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Building/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction o Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593327 Purchase & Delivery of Across Gel Crossmatching Machine for Ilocos Sur Provincial Hospital-Gabriela Silang Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593328 24GMD0012 (Re-ad) – Delivery/Provision of Complete Security Services at DPWH Cotabato 1st District Engineering Office, Villarica, Midsayap, Cotabato. T Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593329 PROCUREMENT OF SATELLITE UPLINK SERVICES SUBSCRIPTION FOR IBC-13 (RE-BIDDING) Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593330 24LA0066 - Surigao-Davao Coastal Rd., K1794 + 979.000 - K1795 + 935.000, K1795 + 977 - K1797 + 440.000, Pantukan, Davao de Oro Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593331 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines and Supplies for the use of Animal Rabies Disease Outbreak Response Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593332 24BB0109 - OO2: Protect Lives and Properties against Major Floods-Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers-Construc Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593333 24BB0111 - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Building/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction o Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593334 CONCRETING OF ROAD WITH DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT LUNA STREET, POBLACION, BINMLAEY, PANGASINAN Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593335 CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD, BARANGAY VILLA MERCEDES Deadline11 Mar 2024 4593336 LSSM2024A-166 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593338 Procurement of Diesel Fuel - GSO Deadline01 Mar 2024 4593339 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT AND MATERIALS FOR INSTITUTE OF FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY AND SOILS LABORATORY Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593341 LSSM2024A-167 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593344 Invitation to Bid for Construction of Water Supply System Level-1 Deadline01 Mar 2024 4593345 Procurement of PMC Water Desalination Equipment Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593346 Food, Venue, and Accommodation for the conduct of 2nd World Bank implementation support mission to Mindanao Inclusive Agriculture Development Project (MIADP) on March 4-8, 2024 in Deadline26 Feb 2024 4593347 LSSM2024A-164 Food Supplies Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593348 Construction of Drainage System as Part of Heritage Square, Brgy. Kanluran Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593350 Construction/Installation of LED Streetlights at Various Barangays Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593351 24GF0120 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Enterprise Building), Guimbal, Iloilo Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593352 Invitation to Bid for Construction and Installation of Solar Street Lights at the municipalities of Ampatuan and Pandag, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline01 Mar 2024 4593353 24GF0077 – Construction of Palaca - Lumangan Road, Miagao, Iloilo Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593354 Invitation to Bid for Construction of One-Storey Multi-Purpose Building in Provincial Capitol, Buluan, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline01 Mar 2024 4593355 2024-GOODS-001-002_Procurement of Office Furniture, Laboratory and IT Equipment for the Implementation of the DOST NICER Program ASIN Center - Lot 1 & 2 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593357 Improvement/Maintenance of Drainage System along Juan Luna St. and Vicinity, Binondo, District III, Manila Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593358 Construction & Installation of Solar Street Lights at Brgy. Binobohan Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593362 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL CCTV SYSTEM Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593364 24JB0041 -Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Municipal Gymnasium) Mutia, Zamboanga Del Norte Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593367 Procurement of Goods (One (1) Unit 4 x 2 Mini Dumptruck)), Brgy. Zone V, Sogod, Southern Leyte Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593368 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 2024 BALAMBAN DANCE FESTIVAL STAGE AND FLOATS Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593370 Bank Improvement of Estero de San Lazaro, Sta. Cruz, District II, Manila Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593372 24GPF0003: Supply and Delivery of solar studs for use along Baguio-Bontoc Road at K0269+300- K0270+000, K0270+100–K0270+500, Atok, Benguet Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593377 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT CABAROAN DAYA, VIGAN CITY (Going to Swine Multiplier) Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593379 24NI0046 - Construction of Flood Control Structure protecting Sabang Br., Lingig, Surigao del Sur Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593382 INFRA-REHABILITATION OF ROADS (SIDE WALKS AND BIKE LANES)LALAKAY TO BAMBANG, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593385 LSSM2024A-162 Office Supplies Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593389 24L00151 Construction of River Bank Protection along Tuganay River, Sto. Tomas, Davao del Norte Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593390 24L00151 Construction of River Bank Protection along Tuganay River, Sto. Tomas, Davao del Norte Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593394 Labor and Materials for the Improvement/Construction of Road at Calulut, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593401 PUBLICATION OF ORDINANCES & KAUTUSAN ENACTED BY THE SANGGUNIANG PANLUNGSOD OF THE CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593403 Diesoline for 1st quarter Utilization Deadline01 Mar 2024 4593407 24KD0043 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Puerto, Cagayan de Oro Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593408 INFRA-CONSTRUCTION OF BOUNDARY MARKER WITH GUARD OUTPOST & QUARTER, WATER FEATURES SIGNAGES AND KOI PONDS, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593411 LSSM2024A-160 Office Supplies Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593413 LSSM2024A-159 Office Supplies Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593415 Road Reblocking of Canitoan Barangay Road; SN 456a - 2023 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593416 23GFB0013/PR No. 23-10-067 - Procurement of Chemicals for the use in the Material Testing Laboratory of Quality Assurance Section Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593418 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for the use of Santa Rosa Community Hospital for the Period April to November 2024 (Rebid) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593419 Supply and Delivery of 2 Units Utility Vehicle and other item; PR No. 23- 4429 dated November 10, 2023; SN 02a - 2024 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593420 Cluster B4-2024 Deadline01 Mar 2024 4593422 INF ITB 23-140-A Construction of Bleachers, Barangay Palian, Tupi, South Cotabato Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593423 Supply and Delivery of 2000 Bags of Family Food Packs Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593425 24AH0107 Asset Preservation - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Pangasinan - La Union Inter Provincial Road (PNR), San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593426 24JD0058 - Construction of Classroom School Building, New Salvacion Elementary School, Labason, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline15 Mar 2024 4593427 24DD0129 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildi Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593428 INF ITB 24-049 Rehabilitation of UP Campus Academic Building, Barangay Carpenter Hill, Koronadal City, South Cotabato Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593429 24DD0132 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services, Construction/Rehabilitation of Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593431 24DD0126 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593432 24JD0046 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Kipit River, Gutalac, Zamboanga del Norte (Downstream) Sta. 0 + 204 - 0 + 604 Deadline15 Mar 2024 4593433 24DD0128 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593434 Supply and Delivery of: Lot 1 – Drugs and Medicines for Candelaria District Hospital (CDH) Lot 2 – Medical Supplies for Candelaria District Hospital (CDH) Lot 3 – Laborato Deadline01 Mar 2024 4593435 Supply and Delivery of: Lot 1 – Drugs and Medicines for San Marcelino District Hospital (SMDH) Lot 2 – Medical Supplies for San Marcelino District Hospital (SMDH) Lot 3 – Deadline01 Mar 2024 4593438 24CB-GSC-128 PURCHASE OF MATS & TENT FOR DEPED Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593439 IB-2024-III-13-08- CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ROAD (SAN JUAN) Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593440 HIRING OF OUTSOURCED PERSONNEL OF DOLE REGIONAL OFFICE VI (ILOILO FIELD OFFICE AND NEGROS OCCIDENTAL FIELD OFFICE) UNDER SOCIAL AMELIORATION PROGRAM (SAP; SPF 2024 02 001) AND SAWP Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593441 24JD0053 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Lalibertad, Gutalac, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593442 ITB 24-0043 - Supply and Delivery of 900 sacks Rice, 50kg per sack, well-milled & etc. Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593443 Procurement of Rescue Truck Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593444 24JD0050 - Construction of Road, Barangay Fatima, Salug, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593448 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF AIRCONDITIONING, ELECTRICAL & CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE VARIOUS OFFICES OF MUNTINLUPA(*RE-POSTED) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593449 24JD0052 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Immaculada Conception, Gutalac, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593450 PRN 018- DRUGS/MEDS-VCEH-GOODS-2024 Deadline19 Mar 2024 4593451 Bid No. 24-0223 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES - FOR 13TH CYCLE IMPLEMENTATION OF SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM FOR SY.2023-2024 (MUNICIPAL SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE) Deadline18 Mar 2024 4593452 Construction of Fence & Exit Door at GERIA, Glass Barrier for Nurse’s Station of Bldg. A, and Repair & Repainting of External Walls of the Elevator Machine at Bldg. A, IB No. 202 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593453 INFR-24-018- CONSTRUCTION OF NEW DRAINAGE CANAL ON FLOOD PRONE BARANGAYS (PENNSYLVANIA SUBDIVISION), BARANGAY SAN JUAN I, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVIT Deadline29 Feb 2024 4593454 24JD0048 - Construction of Road, Barangay Banganon - Barangay San Juan, Gutalac, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593455 Supply and Delivery of Sports Uniforms and Supplies for the Delegates of CAVRAA 2024 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593457 24AE0052: Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems- Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Barangay Namaltugan,Sudipen,La Union Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593458 IB2024-007 Repair and Maintenance of Various Hospital Vehicle- Rebid Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593460 PROVISION OF AGRICULTURAL FACILITIES AND EQUIPMENT OF LIVELIHOOD ASSISTANCE TO VICTIMS OF TYPHOON EGAY FUNDED FROM THE SOCIO-CIVIC PROJECT FUND (SCPF) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593462 Purchase of Purified Vero Cell Rabies Vaccine Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593463 Printing, Supply and Delivery of Various Envelopes for the 2025 National and Local Elections Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593465 24GGN0076 - Procurement of Materials for use in Reapplication of Pavement Markings of various National Roads within 4th DEO, Negros Occidental Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593466 BAC HO GS No. 2024-0437 dated 02 February 2023 Hiring of Service Provider for the Y2024 BSP Summer Workshop, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline27 Feb 2024 4593468 24ME0077 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building; Glan, Sarangani Province Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593470 24CSDE03 Feasibility Study for the Construction of Lipa City-MataasnaKahoy Diversion Road Leading to Taal Circumferential Road Deadline29 Feb 2024 4593471 GOODS-2024-02 Supply and Delivery of Safety and Emergency Survival GO Bags Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593472 24ME0030 – Asphalt Overlay along Sarangani – Sultan Kudarat Coastal Rd – K1720+000 – K1720+160; Kiamba, Sarangani Province Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593473 Supply, Delivery and Installation of CCTV and PA/BGM System Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593474 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Airconditioning Units Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593475 REHABILITATION OF PUBLIC COMFORT ROOMS AT MAPUMA, SAN VICENTE CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593476 24ME0078 – Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay Lun Padidu; Malapatan, Sarangani Province Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593478 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL AND DENTAL SUPPLIES Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593479 ITB 02-04-2024 Item A Deadline15 Mar 2024 4593480 24GGN0075 - Procurement of Materials for use in Resealing of Cracks and Joints and Patching Potholes of various National Roads within 4th District, Negros Occidental Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593482 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for DILG Region III Deadline29 Feb 2024 4593483 ASPHALT OVERLAYING/PATCHING OF ROAD AT PUROK 5, CALLE HAGONOY, SAN PABLO, CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593484 24NI0048 - Road Widening - Secondary Roads Surigao-Davao Coastal Rd-K1486+230-K1487+532 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4593485 HIRING OF 1 BDO, 1 PDA & 1 ADMIN. ASSISTANT FOR PRDP RCPO 5 FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH-DECEMBER 2024 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4593486 REPAIR OF MONGPONG RIS Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593488 24L00222 Tagum-Panabo Circum Rd – K1502+597 – K1504+000 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593489 24L00222 Tagum-Panabo Circum Rd – K1502+597 – K1504+000 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593491 24D00202-CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE AND OTHER IMPROVEMENTS, BRGY. MOLINO 4, ZAPOTE RIVER, BACOOR, CAVITE Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593492 Contract Package for the Construction of Baracbac Community School Multi-Purpose Agricultural Activity Hall, Barangay Baracbac, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline13 Mar 2024 4593493 24L00221 Tagum-Panabo Circum Rd – K1496+268 – K1496+448, K1496+532 – K1498+075 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4593494 Other Supplies -Food Subsistence Support to AFP/PNP Anti- Insurgency Program Deadline12 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us