Philippines Tenders - 22 February 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

784 tenders published in Philippines on 22 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 22 February 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Logistics, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 22 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Logistics, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4594184 P.R. No. 24-0038 - Supply & Delivery of Various G.I. Materials for Construction of New Cahumban Water System Deadline14 Mar 2024 4594185 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTORCYCLE TIRES Deadline13 Mar 2024 4594186 Procure of Common-Use Equipment, Supplies and Consumables Deadline08 Mar 2024 4594310 HANGARAGE FOR TWO AIRCRAFT AND TOOL ROOM & FUEL ROOM STORAGE RENTAL FOR PHILSCA FLYING SCHOOL Deadline26 Feb 2024 4594311 Supply of One(1) Unit Vehicle(Patrol Car) for PNP Personnel Deadline13 Mar 2024 4594312 Purchase of goods assistance to military personnel assigned in this municipality to maintain peace and order30 cases- Noodles30 cases- Sardines30 cases- Tuna Flakes in Oil Deadline28 Feb 2024 4594950 National Consultant for Integrity Due Diligence and Anti-Money Laundering Deadline05 Mar 2024 4595042 Supply and Delivery of: Lot 1 – Drugs and Medicines for President Ramon Magsaysay Memorial Hospital (PRMMH) Lot 2 – Laboratory Reagents for President Ramon Magsaysay Memoria Deadline01 Mar 2024 4595044 ITB 24-0044 - Supply and Delivery of 1,200 sacks Rice, 50kg per sack, well-milled & etc. Deadline13 Mar 2024 4595045 CES2024-04: Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline13 Mar 2024 4595046 24AE0083: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Provincial Government of La Union, Multi-Purpose Building Annex B, Phase 1, Quezon Ave., Brgy Deadline13 Mar 2024 4595047 ROAD CONCRETING FOR THE COMPLETION OF BARANGAY MAIN ROAD Deadline14 Mar 2024 4595048 Proposed Upgrading of Road with Drainage Canal at Tugatog, City of Meycauayan, Bulacan Deadline12 Mar 2024 4595049 24BG0004: Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) Deadline21 Mar 2024 4595050 24L00230 Construction of Dike Tadeco Channel, Ising to New Camiling, Carmen, Davao del Norte Deadline14 Mar 2024 4595057 Supply and Delivery of Ready-to-Wear Footwear for the Delegates of CAVRAA 2024 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4595058 RESTORATION OF TUBILI CIS Deadline13 Mar 2024 4595061 1ACGM2024A-013 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline12 Mar 2024 4595071 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Motor Vehicle (Pick-up) 4x2 M/T Deadline14 Mar 2024 4595096 REPAIR OF LUMINTAO RIS Deadline13 Mar 2024 4595099 24BG0003: Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) Deadline21 Mar 2024 4595102 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Farm to Market Road at Tramo Road, Brgy. Basca, Aringay, La Union. Deadline14 Mar 2024 4595104 24L00223 Tagum-Panabo Circum Rd – K1511+227 – K1513+000 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4595105 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Dulao (Centro), Aringay, La Union. Deadline14 Mar 2024 4595106 PURCHASE OF HAULING TO SANITARY LANDFILL Deadline13 Mar 2024 4595108 Invitation to Bid for the Purchase of ICT Equipment for various offices, this municipality. Deadline14 Mar 2024 4595112 Procurement of 5,210 Pax 1 Meal with Venue, etc. under P.R No. 0517-2024-Department of Interior and Local Government Deadline13 Mar 2024 4595114 24D00198-CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD CONNECTING CARMONA-SILANG DIVERSION ROAD AND SLEX EXIT, PHASE 2, CARMONA CITY, CAVITE Deadline14 Mar 2024 4595116 24D00198-CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD CONNECTING CARMONA-SILANG DIVERSION ROAD AND SLEX EXIT, PHASE 2, CARMONA CITY, CAVITE Deadline14 Mar 2024 4595120 PRN 017-DRUGS/MEDS-OSCA/VETERANS-CHO-GOODS-2024 Deadline19 Mar 2024 4595124 Supply and Delivery of 50,000 pcs. Custom Thermal Wristband (Additional purchase) for the month of February to be used for the Kawasan Falls & Canyoneering Entrance Ticket @ Munici Deadline26 Feb 2024 4595126 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BRAND-NEW IT EQUIPMENT AND PERIPHERALS (BATCH 3) RE-BID - BAC-IB No.: 2024-22 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4595128 24CC0358 - Construction of Revetment at Barangay San Jose, Paombong, Bulacan Deadline14 Mar 2024 4595130 LIBRARY AUTOMATION & RFID TO BE USED IN COLEGIO DE MUNTINLUPA(*RE-POSTED) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4595131 Rice for Assistance to Checkpoints -1st quarter 2024 Deadline15 Mar 2024 4595132 24L00149 Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure at Lasang RIS Dam and D/S Protection Dike, Panabo City, Davao del Norte Deadline14 Mar 2024 4595134 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF TECHNICAL & SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT TO BE USED BY ENGINEERING (*RE-POSTED) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4595136 24D00189-Convergence and Special Support Program Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Coastal Roads/Causeway for environmental protection/conservation BINA Deadline13 Mar 2024 4595137 24CC0357 - Construction of Revetment at Carillo – Abulalas along Angat River at Hagonoy, Bulacan, Hagonoy, Bulacan Deadline14 Mar 2024 4595143 23A00468: Repair/Rehabilitation, and Improvement of Slope Protection at Brgy. Domalandan East, Lingayen Pangasinan Deadline13 Mar 2024 4595144 24HI0072 - Road Concreting, Barangay Esperanza, Poro, Cebu Deadline13 Mar 2024 4595146 24HI0071 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Upper Natimao-an, Carmen, Cebu Deadline13 Mar 2024 4595149 24BK0053 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services-Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Quirino General H Deadline13 Mar 2024 4595152 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR THE NEWLY CONSTRUCTED BUILDING Deadline11 Mar 2024 4595153 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES, REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES Deadline12 Mar 2024 4595154 PNPA-INFRA-2024-04 Construction of Slope Protection (PNPA Strong Wall) Deadline13 Mar 2024 4595156 Construction of Riprap in Brgy. Villa Imelda, MacArthur, Leyte, ABC PHP2,000,000.00 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4595157 24CC0346 - Construction of Access Road Leading to Hagonoy Fishports at Barangay San Pablo, Hagonoy, Bulacan Deadline14 Mar 2024 4595260 FOOD SERVICE FOR THE CONDUCT OF EXPLOSIVE ORDNANCE RECONNAISSANCE AGENT TRAINING 2024 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4595938 24D00188-CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE AND OTHER IMPROVEMENTS, BRGY. SAN NICOLAS 3, ZAPOTE RIVER, BACOOR, CAVITE (PHASE 2) Deadline13 Mar 2024 4595939 24KD0042 – Construction of Road in Barangay Macasandig, Cagayan de Oro, Misamis Oriental Deadline13 Mar 2024 4595941 ROAD GRAVELLING/CONCRETING OF VARIOUS FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline12 Mar 2024 4595942 24FE0029 - CSSP: Basic Infrastruture Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-purpose Building, Pamplona Central Schoo Deadline12 Mar 2024 4595943 24D00187-CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (SECTOR 4 CUBA POLICE ASSISTANCE BASE) CALAMBA CITY, LAGUNA Deadline13 Mar 2024 4595944 24HI0031 (REBID) - Construction of Concrete Road – Concreting of Road leading to Bagatayam Falls, Sogod, Cebu Deadline13 Mar 2024 4595945 24A00451: Rehabilitation of Quiaoit River Flood Control Batac, Ilocos Norte Deadline13 Mar 2024 4595946 24CC0354 - Construction of Road at Barangay San Jose, Paombong, Bulacan Deadline14 Mar 2024 4595947 24D00186-CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (MAKILING SECTOR 3 POLICE, ASSISTANCE BASE) CALAMBA CITY, LAGUNA Deadline13 Mar 2024 4595948 24A00436: Rehabilitation of Pancian Adams Calanasan Road Chainage 11+100- Chainage 11+200 Brgy. Poblacion, Adams, Ilocos Norte Deadline13 Mar 2024 4595949 ROAD CONCRETING WITH MASONRY DRAINAGE ALONG LANZONES ST., SAN GABRIEL, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline11 Mar 2024 4595951 24CC0353 - Construction of Road at Barangay San Vicente, Paombong, Bulacan Deadline14 Mar 2024 4595952 REPAIR OF BURNOTAN MAIN CIS, SAN GABRIEL, LA UNION Deadline13 Mar 2024 4595953 24A00435: Repair/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Structure, Marusay River, Brgy. Talibaew, Calasiao, Pangasinan Deadline13 Mar 2024 4595954 PRN 015-MED SUPPLIES-VCEH-GOODS-2024 Deadline19 Mar 2024 4595955 24CC0352 - Construction of Road at Barangay Sta. Cruz, Paombong, Bulacan Deadline14 Mar 2024 4595957 24KD0040 – Construction of Flood Control Structure along Arroyo Creek, Barangay 1, Cagayan de Oro Deadline13 Mar 2024 4595959 CONSTRUCTION OF CARMONA MPS BUILDING (PHASE 2) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4596031 24D00185-CONSTRUCTION OF REVETMENT AND OTHER IMPROVEMENTS ALONG BALUCTOT RIVER, EAST SIDE, BRGY. SALAWAG, DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline13 Mar 2024 4596177 Construction of Bleachers and Canopy of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Calunangan, Merida, Leyte, ABC PHP1,468,146.41 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4596179 24D00070 (Re-advertisement)-Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads TAGKAWAYAN-LABO DIVERSION ROAD, (TAGKAWAYAN SECTION), QUEZON Deadline13 Mar 2024 4596181 24OI0078:Construction of Flood Control Structures and other Improvements at Las Pinas Side, Zapote River Upstream, (Daang Hari-Amore), Las Pinas City Deadline14 Mar 2024 4596250 24HN0111 - CSSP: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction Deadline12 Mar 2024 4596255 24JI0073 – Construction of Flood Control along Sibuguey River, Barangay Lobing, Diplahan, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline15 Mar 2024 4596258 Supply and Delivery of Food / Meals for Various Activities of Offices / Departments of the City Government of Makati Deadline15 Mar 2024 4596259 Supply and Delivery of Food / Meals for Various Activities of Offices / Departments of the City Government of Makati Deadline15 Mar 2024 4596261 24HJ0106 - CONSTRUCTION OF TEN (10) UNITS RAINWATER COLLECTOR SYSTEM (RWCS) AT NEGROS ORIENTAL 1ST DISTRICT Deadline12 Mar 2024 4596333 Supply and Delivery of Customized Timbangan ng Bayan (Cage) for Markets, Talipapa, Supermarkets, and Grocery Stores in Makati City Deadline15 Mar 2024 4596334 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR USE OF BACOLOD CITY HEALTH OFFICE, RELATED HEALTH FACILITIES, DRUGS SUSCEPTIBLE PATIENTS, AND ITS 61 BARANGAYS Deadline14 Mar 2024 4596335 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR USE OF BACOLOD CITY HEALTH OFFICE, RELATED HEALTH FACILITIES, DRUGS SUSCEPTIBLE PATIENTS, AND ITS 61 BARANGAYS Deadline14 Mar 2024 4596338 LMC No. 2024-11: LIBUGANON RIVER - KATIPUNAN SPIP - Construction of Irrigation Facilities (Installation of Solar-Panel) Deadline18 Mar 2024 4596340 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOODS FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM (SFP) 13TH CYCLE IMPLEMENTATION (CY2023-2024) FOR CHILDREN IN CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTERS (CDCS) Deadline19 Mar 2024 4596343 POCUREMENT OF GIFT CHECK AS HANDOG PASASALAMAT YEAR-END BENEFIT GRANTED BY VIRTUE OF DEPED CNA 2021-REBID Deadline12 Mar 2024 4596345 Const'n. of Covered Court, Prk. Bato @ Brgy. Landan 2024 (0786) - MEO Deadline18 Mar 2024 4596347 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (MPB) II Deadline11 Mar 2024 4596348 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) PACKAGE OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR MUNICIPALITY OF AYUNGON USE AT AYUNGON, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline14 Mar 2024 4596350 24A00429: Repair/Rehabilitation of Bolo River Revetment Left Side Brgy. Taguiporo, Bangui, Ilocos Norte Deadline13 Mar 2024 4596352 Supply and Delivery of four (4) units Brand New AMBULANCE for Rescue Ambulance for MCDRRMO/Rescue 161, Marikina City Deadline13 Mar 2024 4596356 Supply of Labor & Materials for the Installation, Testing, Programming & Commissioning of Early Warning System for Local Disaster Located at Magsaysay & Matanao, Davao del Sur Deadline12 Mar 2024 4596357 24CC0350 - Asset Preservation Program-Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads- Bigaa Plaridel via Bulacan & Malolos Rd - Bulacan Section, Deadline14 Mar 2024 4596368 24D00092 (Re-advertisement)-Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads CARMONA - BIÑAN DIVERSION ROAD, BIÑAN SECTION, LAGUNA Deadline13 Mar 2024 4596377 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR THE SCHOOLS DIVISION OFFICE (SDO) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4596390 Concreting of Farm - to - Market Road in Brgy. San Francisco, Abuyog, Leyte, ABC PHP1,005,501.12 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4596393 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS TO BE GIVEN TO CONSTITUENTS OF MUNTINLUPA Deadline12 Mar 2024 4596395 Purchase of Medical Equipment Deadline20 Mar 2024 4596396 PNPA-PNPTR-2024-38 Support for Administrative and Operational- Office Supplies (Dec 2023) Deadline28 Feb 2024 4596398 One(1) Unit Vehicle(Patrol Car) for PNP Personnel Deadline13 Mar 2024 4596400 PRF-01-01-24/ SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL-Php 1,028,000.00 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4596404 24FE0027 - CSSP: Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) - Construction of Access Road leadi Deadline12 Mar 2024 4596409 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Aloragat and Allied Rivers, Package 3, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline14 Mar 2024 4596457 Concreting of Tanginan Street Deadline15 Mar 2024 4596459 Rehabilitation of 2km. Pagagawan to Batungkayo Road Deadline13 Mar 2024 4596460 Construction of Footbridge Deadline13 Mar 2024 4596461 Purchase of Materials and Supplies for Water Tubing, Passenger Boat and Crystal Kayak -Barangay Hinalaan (1 lot) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4596466 24A00426: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Construction of Flood Control Structure and Drainage Systems along Bongo River Barangay Peralta, Dingras, Ilocos Norte Deadline13 Mar 2024 4596472 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF REAGENTS FOR IMMUNOLOGY Deadline26 Feb 2024 4596474 24HN0114 - CSSP: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction Deadline12 Mar 2024 4596477 24D00172-RETROFITTING OF BRIDGE (PHASE III), BOLBOK FLYOVER, BATANGAS CITY, BATANGAS Deadline12 Mar 2024 4596481 Procurement of 95 Health Card Insurance. Deadline26 Feb 2024 4596488 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 34 UNITS 64 INCHES LED TV Deadline29 Feb 2024 4596490 24N00120; CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD TUBOD-MAINIT LEADING TO MAPASO SPRINGS AND DAM, MAINIT, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline18 Mar 2024 4596492 24D00170-CONSTRUCTION OF LUKUTANG MALAKI BRIDGE 1, MONTALBAN, RIZAL Deadline12 Mar 2024 4596494 Purchase of Rescue Vehicle for Response and Mass Evacuation Vehicle during Emergency and Calamity under Purchase Request Number 30-2024-02-0233 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4596543 PBD 24-054 Audio and Video Conference Equipment for the Department of Industrial Engineering Deadline14 Mar 2024 4596544 INVITATION TO BID FOR “CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (ONE STOP SHOP)” Deadline04 Mar 2024 4596545 CID No. 24I00129: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction Deadline12 Mar 2024 4596546 24HN0109 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Consolacion, Cebu Deadline12 Mar 2024 4596547 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BI PIPES under PR# 18366 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4596613 IB 2024 PB 005 Procurement of HFEP Equipment Packages for Cavite, Batangas and Laguna Deadline19 Mar 2024 4596614 INVITATION TO BID FOR “PROCUREMENT OF MATHEMATICAL LEARNING RESOURCES (MANIPULATIVE MATERIALS)” DepEdCabadbaran Goods No. 2024-001 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4596615 24CB-GSC-133 PURCHASE OF MOBILE KITCHEN Deadline12 Mar 2024 4596681 Fabrication of Communal Bath - Supply and Installation of Communal Bath (Boys & Girls) for Seventeen (17) Billeting Quarters of the EVRAA 2024,Department of Education, Ormoc City Deadline13 Mar 2024 4596682 24OI0077: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, San Antonio Valley 7, Brgy. Pulanglupa 2, Las Pinas City Deadline14 Mar 2024 4596683 24GDD0003 Purchase of One (1) Unit of Construction and Heavy Equipment Deadline12 Mar 2024 4596684 24IJ-0056 CSSP: CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BRGY. MAJACOB – BRGY. BUNGA ROAD, TARANGNAN, SAMAR Deadline13 Mar 2024 4596685 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies and Equipment for Offices/ Departments of the City Government of Makati Deadline15 Mar 2024 4596686 ITB NO. 2024-DM (REBID) -082 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (PSYCHIATRIC & NEUROLOGICAL DRUGS - REBID) (CY 2024) - REBID Deadline14 Mar 2024 4596688 Procurement of Various Medical and Surgical Supplies for IPCO and Perinatal Complex (Re-bidding) Deadline13 Mar 2024 4596689 24B00057: OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Primary Roads - Daang Deadline12 Mar 2024 4596690 24JA0089 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT SAPA SECO ES, BARANGAY CURUAN, ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline12 Mar 2024 4596691 CONSTRUCTION/CONCRETING/REHABILITATION OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD @ BRGY. POBLACION Deadline14 Mar 2024 4596692 ITB NO. 2024-DM (REBID) -081 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (OXYTOCICS & TOCOLYTICS - REBID) (CY 2024) - REBID Deadline14 Mar 2024 4596693 24KI0055: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Upper Rizal, Oroquieta City, Misamis Occidental Deadline14 Mar 2024 4596694 ITB NO. 2024-DM (REBID) -079 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (ONCOLOGIC DRUGS - REBID) (CY 2024) - REBID Deadline14 Mar 2024 4596695 Invitation to Bid for PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT GOVERNMENT VEHICLE Deadline13 Mar 2024 4596696 Construction of PSAO Siquijor Deadline12 Mar 2024 4596697 24JA0080 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT CULIANAN LC, BARANGAY CULIANAN ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline12 Mar 2024 4596698 CID No. 24I00132: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction Deadline12 Mar 2024 4596699 ITB NO. 2024-DM (REBID) -078 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (IV FLUIDS DRUGS & ELECTROLYTES - REBID) (CY 2024) - REBID Deadline14 Mar 2024 4596700 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND CATERING SERVICES FOR CG FLEET STAFFS AND SUB-UNITS FOR CY-2024 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4596701 ITB NO. 2024-DM (REBID) -077 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (IMMUNOLOGICALS/ VACCINES/ HORMONES/ CORTECOSTEROIDS DRUGS - REBID) (CY 2024) - REBID Deadline14 Mar 2024 4596702 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies (Blood Glucose Strips – Disposable Blood Lancet) Deadline15 Mar 2024 4596703 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT, FURNITURE & FIXTURES FOR USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline12 Mar 2024 4596704 CID No. 24I00131: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction Deadline12 Mar 2024 4596705 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Dump Trucks for Emergency Transport during Pre-Emptive Evacuation and Collection of Typhoon Solid Waste/Debris ITB 24-046 PR 100-24-01-148 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4596706 ITB NO. 2024-DM (REBID) -076 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (Gastro-Intestinal Drugs & Antidotes - REBID) (CY 2024) - REBID Deadline14 Mar 2024 4596707 24HN0117 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building at Barang Deadline12 Mar 2024 4596708 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline12 Mar 2024 4596709 CONSTRUCTION OF NEW CLASSROOM AT ALYAG PRIMARY SCHOOL, BRGY. BOLILAO, DUMANGAS, ILOILO Deadline13 Mar 2024 4596710 Purchase of Grocery Items to be used food assistance to all 6-23 months old preschool children under Purchase Request Number 100-2024-01-0159 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4596711 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Deadline29 Feb 2024 4596712 24HN0116 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Looc (Phas Deadline12 Mar 2024 4596714 PURCHASE OF 2,480 VIALS ANTI-RABIES VACCINE 10 DOSE/VIAL FOR USE OF CITY VETERINARY OFFICE OPERATION, DOG & CATS ANTI-RABIES MASS VACCINATIONS IN 61 BARANGAYS. Deadline14 Mar 2024 4596715 ITB NO. 2024-DM (REBID) -074 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (Cardiac Drugs) (CY 2024) - REBID Deadline14 Mar 2024 4596716 SUBSCRIPTION TO LEARNING MANAGEMENT SYSTEM FOR THE YEAR 2024 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4596717 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR FY 2024 (2nd Bidding) Deadline13 Mar 2024 4596718 ITB NO. 2024-DM (REBID) -073 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (Blood Products) (CY 2024) - REBID Deadline14 Mar 2024 4596719 24D00184-CONSTRUCTION OF REVETMENT AND OTHER IMPROVEMENTS ALONG BALUCTOT RIVER, EAST SIDE, BRGY. PALIPARAN III, DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE (PHASE I) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4596720 Concreting of Farm - to - Market Road in Brgy. Tahud, Inopacan, Leyte, ABC PHP3,494,970.51 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4596721 24HN0115 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Sta. Rosa Deadline12 Mar 2024 4596722 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF BOOKS TO BE USED BY COLEGIO DE MUNTINLUPA Deadline12 Mar 2024 4596724 24D00183-INSTALLATION OF ROAD SAFETY DEVICES ALONG DAANG MAHARLIKA (LZ)-K0170+800-K0171+000 (L/S), K0171+000-K0171+100 (L/S), K0172+630-K0173+000 (L/S), K0173+000-K0173+153 (L/S), Deadline12 Mar 2024 4596725 24N00134; REHABILITATION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG MALALAG – LIBERTAD SECTION, PACKAGE 1, BUTUAN CITY, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline18 Mar 2024 4596726 COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (2 STOREY), BRGY. DIAAT, MARIA AURORA, AURORA Deadline13 Mar 2024 4596727 24D00182-INSTALLATION OF ROAD SAFETY DEVICES ALONG DAANG MAHARLIKA (LZ) - K0173+1120 - K0174+480 (L/S), K0174+650 - K0174+690 (L/S), K0175+500 - K0175+860 (L/S) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4596731 24N00133; CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURE AT BARANGAY ACLAN, NASIPIT, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline18 Mar 2024 4596830 CONCRETING OF ROAD ALONG MAGUDDAYAO ST., TAGGA, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline11 Mar 2024 4596872 Supply and Delivery of Printing Services Equipment and Materials Deadline07 Mar 2024 4596879 24JA0088 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT SAPA MANOK ES, BARANGAY CURUAN, ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline12 Mar 2024 4597295 Supply & Delivery of Safety Shoes for NIA BIMO Deadline01 Mar 2024 4597296 Supply & Delivery of Safety Shoes for operation section use (CTMD)62 pairs Heavy duty tactical-safety shoe/bootssturdy, waterproof, oil and slip resistant outsolecolor:black Deadline26 Feb 2024 4597494 CLOTHING/SPECIAL MILITARY UNIFORMED PERSONNEL OF OCS, TRADOC, PA PHP 979,620.00 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4597721 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WEIGHING SCALE AND OTOSCOPE Deadline27 Feb 2024 4597726 Three (3) Units Wheelchair Weighing Scale Deadline27 Feb 2024 4597797 PROJECT: IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC MARKET INCLUDING THE CONTINUATION OF FOOD COURT AND DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline12 Mar 2024 4597798 PROCOR INFRA 2024-01 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4597799 Construction of River Control Structure Deadline11 Mar 2024 4597800 2024 48TH PUBLIC BIDDING - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline12 Mar 2024 4597801 Construction of One (1) Unit Concrete Reservoir and Installation of Pipes at Barangay Macaalan, Polangi, Poblacion 6, Malabal, Rawis and Patong Deadline14 Mar 2024 4597802 Various Infrastructure Projects in Las Pinas City Deadline15 Mar 2024 4598011 Supply and delivery of 10 packs Special Paper (linen) for certificates Deadline26 Feb 2024 4598013 Procurement of sanitary permits & health certificates for the use of sanitary permit renewal 2024 Deadline23 Feb 2024 4598014 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PVC ARTA ID FOR DSWD EMPLOYEES Deadline26 Feb 2024 4598015 Procurement of Souvenir Program, Certificates, Pennants & Reproduction of score sheets, and other forms for 2024 Provincial Athletic Meet of Department of Education, Province of Ak Deadline26 Feb 2024 4598017 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PREMIUM GIFT CERTIFICATES Deadline14 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us