Philippines Tenders - 15 March 2024 (Page 1 of 5)

855 tenders published in Philippines on 15 March 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 March 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Real Estate, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Medals & Coins.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 15 March 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Real Estate, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4726305 Supply and Delivery of Motorcycle Patrol Units Deadline22 Mar 2024 4726306 SUPPLY OF DRONE-MTO Deadline20 Mar 2024 4726307 Supply and Delivery of personal protective and safety equipment Deadline18 Mar 2024 4726308 Purchase of Handtools and Accessories for Routine Maintenance (Purchase of Personal Protective Equipments) Misamis Occidental 1st DEO Deadline18 Mar 2024 4727304 Procurement of Hospital Supplies Dental Drugs and Medicines for use of Romblon Provincial Hospital Odiongan Romblon Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727305 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL AND LUBRICANTS FOR ROAD OPENING REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT MAINTENANCE OF LOCAL ROADS MUNICIPAL WIDE AND SITE LEVELING OF PROPOSED RTC OFFICE AND PSU CAMPUS AN Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727306 One 1 Lot Replacement of Outdoor Lightings and Generator Set Accessories at BSP Silang Wellness and Training Center as per BSP Terms of Reference and Approved Plans and Draw Deadline04 Apr 2024 4727307 Procurement of Services for Third-Party Real Estate Appraiser for PSALM Various Real Estate Assets Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727308 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT MUNICIPAL EXPANSION SITE Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727309 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE ROAD CONCRETING AT UPPER IRASAN FOR MEO WITH PR 2024-20 -02-004 AND ABC OF P 1 000 000 00 Deadline27 Mar 2024 4727310 2024 59TH PUBLIC BIDDING SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT SUPPLIES Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727311 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Brand New Water Tanker for MDRRMO Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Response Operations Brooke s Point Palawan Deadline04 Apr 2024 4727312 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Motor Vehicle 4 x 4 Pickup for MDRRMO Operations Brooke s Point Palawan Deadline04 Apr 2024 4727314 REPAIR REHABILITATION OF BANK PROTECTION AT BRGY BOCBOC SAN CARLOS CITY PANGASINAN Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727315 MEDICAL AND SURGICAL SUPPLIES FOR AEMSMDH Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727316 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE 1 SERVICE VEHICLE FOR THE OFFICIAL OF THE PRESIDING JUSTICE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS Deadline04 Apr 2024 4727317 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building-Kelang Banwa located at Sitio Bulnok Brgy Malis Brooke s Point Palawan Deadline04 Apr 2024 4727318 REPAIR REHABILITATION OF ALCALA EARTHDIKE AT VILLASIS SECTION PANGASINAN Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727320 REPAIR REHABILITATION OF BANK PROTECTION AT BRGY BACNAR SAN CARLOS CITY PANGASINAN Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727321 REPAIR REHABILITATION OF BANK PROTECTION AT BRGY GUALSIC ALCALA PANGASINAN Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727322 PR NO 23-12-03-0016 1 LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONVERGE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPUTER SERVERS AND SWITCHES Deadline04 Apr 2024 4727323 REPAIR REHABILITATION OF BANK PROTECTION AT BRGY TUMANA ROSALES PANGASINAN Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727324 PB 2024-028 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT DUE TO TWO 2 FAILED BIDDINGS PURCHASE MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline04 Apr 2024 4727325 REPAIR REHABILITATION OF ASINGAN-TAYUG EARTHDIKE AT ASINGAN-TAYUG SECTION PANGASINAN Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727326 REPAIR REHABILITATION OF BANK PROTECTION AT BRGY MACAYO ALCALA PANGASINAN Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727327 Contract ID No 24FA0024 Construction of Flood Control Structure Inabuyan Alimsog Sto Domingo Albay Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727328 IB 2024 PB 008 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline08 Apr 2024 4727329 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Buruanga-Habana CIS Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727330 Purchase of Spare Parts and Accessories for the Repair and Maintenance of Municipal Heavy Equipment under PR No PBG-2024-0129 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727331 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING DICKLUM Deadline11 Apr 2024 4727332 1 Construction of Fence at the Batangas Provincial Agricultural Trading Center Brgy Malainin Ibaan Batangas Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727333 LSSM2024A-329 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727334 5 Rehabilitation Improvement Upgrading of Provincial Road BAT035 Poblacion 2 San Gregorio Road Laurel Batangas Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727335 7 Construction of Street Lighting System City of Tanauan Batangas package of 3 a Brgy Pagaspas b Brgy Pantay Matanda c Brgy San Jose Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727336 8 Construction of Street Lighting System Municipality of San Juan Batangas package of 2 a Brgy Imelda b Brgy Laiya Ibabao Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727337 INF ITB 24-059 Repair Rehab of Existing 48 RCPC with Headwall along T boli - Laconon Road Sitio Colombong Section T boli South Cotabato Deadline04 Apr 2024 4727338 Supply and Delivery of 10 000 Pieces T-shirt Uniform PR No 23- 4721 dated November 24 2023 SN 36a - 2024 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4727339 24GH0147 Construction Completion of Multipurpose Building Brgy Pantalan Carles Iloilo Deadline05 Apr 2024 4727340 Restoration of Main Canal for Maayon CIS Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727341 24GH0151 Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Nasapahan Lemery Iloilo Deadline05 Apr 2024 4727342 24GH0152 Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Poblacion Barotac Viejo Iloilo Deadline05 Apr 2024 4727343 Construction of Two Units Daycare Center Early Childhood Care Development Program Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727344 24GH0149 Construction of Multipurpose Building Brgy Pasig Sara Iloilo Deadline05 Apr 2024 4727345 Rehabilitation of Aklan RIS - Makato Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727346 2 Purchase of Good lumber 2 x 3 x 12 Marine plywood etc for use in the construction of water supply system at Brgy Tambo Ilaya Sta Teresita Batangas Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727347 PBD 24-030A Computers and Laptops for the College of Engineering Library Deadline04 Apr 2024 4727348 LSSM2024A-335 Food Supplies Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727349 PURCHASE OF TOGA FOR SENIOR HIGHSCHOOL OF DEPED MARIVELES Deadline25 Mar 2024 4727350 Supply and Delivery of Rice for the Implementation of Municipal Peace and Order Program under PR No PBG-2024-0211 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727351 INF ITB 24-058 Construction of Sitio Datalawa Day Care Center Brgy Upper Sepaka Surallah South Cotabato Deadline04 Apr 2024 4727352 Security Services of PSA MIMAROPA Regional Office and Provincial Offices for the Period April 2024 to December 2024 Deadline21 Mar 2024 4727353 24GFB0003 PR NO 24-03-028 - Purchase of construction materials for use in the Maintenance Repair and Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities Other Related Activities - Rout Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727354 24GFB0002 PR NO 24-01-007 - Purchase of Supplies to be Used in Heavy Equipment Service Vehicle and Motorcycle Side Car Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727355 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW HEAVY DUTY FARM MACHINERY TRACTOR W COMPLETE IMPLEMENTS AND ATTACHMENTS TO BE USED IN BARANGAY BACUNGAN NAUJAN ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline22 Mar 2024 4727356 24AA0333 SIPAG - ACCESS ROADS AND OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD S LEADING TO MAJOR STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD BARANGAY 13 MABANBANAG VINTA Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727357 24AA0394 - BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING BARANGAY CABISUCULAN VINTAR ILOCOS NORTE Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727358 Procurement for the Road Construction at Brgy Duquit Mabalacat City Pampanga Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727359 Supply Delivery and Installation of Electromagnetic Flowmeters in Lagonoy Camariner Sur Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727360 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR RENEWABLE ENERGY FACILITY FOR LGU OWNED WATER SYSTEM BULAYOK POBLACION Deadline05 Apr 2024 4727361 RPT-23-1617-B REBID PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727362 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER METER Inches BAYLAN TK-4 Deadline11 Apr 2024 4727363 Rehabilitation of Slope Protection of Tangalan CIS Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727364 3 Purchase of Good lumber 2 x 3 x 12 Marine plywood etc for use in the construction of water supply system at Brgy Masalisi Lemery Batangas Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727365 ONE 1 LOT - SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF BACKUP AIR-CONDITIONING UNITS AT BSP HEAD OFFICE AS PER BSP TERMS OF REFERENCE AND TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS Deadline04 Apr 2024 4727366 Procurement for the Road Asphalting at Magdalena St Casmor Phase 1 Brgy Mabiga Mabalacat City Pampanga Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727367 19 Purchase of Agricultural and Marine Supplies Certified rice seeds 40kgs bag Green corn seeds sweet purple 1 kl pack etc to be used for various Agricultural Extension Se Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727368 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOUR-SEATER AIRPORT SEATS FOR NAIA TERMINALS 1 2 3 AND 4 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4727369 16 Purchase of 900 units of Laptop Computer to be distributed to teachers for Public Elementary Schools in the Division of Batangas Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727370 21 Purchase of Two 2 units of 40 ft Standard Container Van Class B for safekeeping of files and documents Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727371 Improvement of Jct Caboluhan-Paradise-Tugop Road at San Fernando Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727372 Procurement for the Road Asphalting at Ralph Perez St Formerly Orange St Brgy San Francisco Mabalacat City Pampanga Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727373 20 Purchase of Carpentry Masonry Materials Aluminum frames Plywood etc for the repair and maintenance of COA Office Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727374 Procurement for the Road Asphalting at Ralph Perez St Formerly Orange St Brgy San Francisco Mabalacat City Pampanga Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727375 Road Concreting Road Concreting L 81m W 5m T 0 20m at Purok 4 Sitio Sayaban Barangay Ilomavis Kidapawan City Deadline04 Apr 2024 4727376 Provision of Fuel for Rescue Vehicle and Ambulance Deadline08 Apr 2024 4727377 GOODS-PB-2024-034- PURCHASE OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES USE OF MEDICAL MISSION OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline21 Mar 2024 4727378 24KF0070 Construction Rehabilitation of Water Supply Septage Sewerage Rainwater Collector System-Rainwater Collector in Public Facilities 2024 Lala Kapatagan SND and Il Deadline08 Apr 2024 4727379 24DJ0116-OO2 Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods Flood Management Program Construction Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems Constructio Deadline04 Apr 2024 4727380 Procurement for the Construction of Drainage System at Sampalok St San Rafael Subd Brgy Mabiga Mabalacat City Pampanga Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727381 Road Concreting Road Concreting Length 202 5m W 5m T 0 20m and RCPC Installation w Headwall at Purok 4 Barangay Sto Ni o Kidapawan City Deadline04 Apr 2024 4727382 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE 3 UNITS GREENHOUSE STRUCTURE AT DA-EXTENSION SERVICE OFFICE ORELLANA COMPOUND PUTATAN MUNTINLUPA Deadline04 Apr 2024 4727383 24DJ0117-OO2 Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods Flood Management Program Construction Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems Constructio Deadline04 Apr 2024 4727384 Rehabilitation Improvement of Local Access Road Sapatos Point Sitio Pasilagon Mabini San Andres Romblon Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727385 Procurement for the Construction of Drainage System at Mabini St Brgy San Joaquin Mabalacat City Pampanga Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727386 23 Purchase of 442 cu m of Ready Mix Concrete 3000 psi G-1 14 days for use in the repair and maintenance of Provincial Road at BAT 069 Banilad-Tumalim Road Nasugbu Batangas Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727387 Improvement of Local Roads along Jct National Highway-New Eden Road at Pangantucan Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727388 PIKCOT-002024-024 CONCRETING OF SITIO AYUNAN TO SITIO TAMBUKAON PHASE 2 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727389 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline04 Apr 2024 4727390 GOODS-PB-2024-032-PURCHASE OF MONOBLOCK CHAIRS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO DIFFERENT BARANGAY AND HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline21 Mar 2024 4727391 Procurement for the Improvement of Drainage System at Casmor Phase 1 Brgy Mabiga Mabalacat City Pampanga Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727392 Procurement for the Improvement of Drainage System at Brgy Dolores Mabalacat City Pampanga Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727393 GOODS-PB-2024-033- PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SIZES TENTS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO DIFFERENT BARANGAY AND HOMEOWNERS OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline21 Mar 2024 4727394 Road Concreting Road Concreting L 360 00m W 5 00m T 0 20m Construction of Slope Protection and RCPC Installation at Purok 3 Brgy Patadon Kidapawan City Deadline04 Apr 2024 4727395 24LD0091-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Hall Barangay Roxas Sulop Davao del Sur Deadline04 Apr 2024 4727396 Construction of 1 Unit 1 Classroom Building ai Kitaotao NHS-Digongan Annex Kitaotao Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727397 Procurement for the Improvement of Drainage System at Main Road Near Brgy Hall Brgy Camachiles Mabalacat City Pampanga Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727398 24 Purchase of 237 cu m of Ready Mix Concrete 3000 psi G-1 14 days for use in the repair and maintenance of Provincial Road at BAT 002 Poblacion San Teodoro Pansipit Ro Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727399 Construction Improvement of Villa Magsino-Anas FMR at Brgy Villa Magsino Calauag Quezon Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727400 24AA0439 - CONCRETING OF SITIO UDAPA BRGY PAAYAS FMR BRGY PAAYAS BURGOS ILOCOS NORTE Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727401 24IM0040-Readvertise REHABILITATION RECONSTRUCTION UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS TERTIARY ROADS - TIGBAO-STA FE-SN MIGUEL RD K0903 -071 K0903 072 K0904 007 K09 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727402 Procurement for the Improvement of Drainage System at Mango St Brgy San Francisco Mabalacat City Pampanga Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727403 Procurement for the Improvement of Drainage System at Jackfruit St Brgy San Francisco Mabalacat City Pampanga Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727404 24IM0041-Readvertise REHABILITATION RECONSTRUCTION UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS SECONDARY ROADS- RIZAL AVENIDA EXT RD K0905 -867 - K0905 -843 K0905 900 K090 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727405 Labor and materials for the Regravelling of Roads Sitio Lupit Barangay Canlamay Ilog Negros Occidental Deadline10 Apr 2024 4727406 LSSM2024A-327 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727407 24GN0084 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Alianza Elementary School Barangay Alianza Bago City Negros Occidental Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727408 LSSM2024A-333 Office Supplies Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727409 Purchase and delivery of One Unit Garbage compactorH5 6W 200HP 4x2 Euro 4 BCbm Deadline11 Apr 2024 4727410 LSSM2024A-331 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727411 24GH0155 Completion of Multipurpose Building Villahermosa Sara Iloilo Deadline05 Apr 2024 4727412 24GH0156 Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Igbon Concepcion Iloilo Deadline05 Apr 2024 4727413 Rehabilitation Concrete-Paving of Local Access Road from National Road to Covid-19 Cemetery San Roque Calatrava Romblon Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727414 Construction of Local Road Taclobo Phase II San Fernando Romblon Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727415 LSSM2024A-342 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727417 LSSM2024A-339 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727418 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER METER Inches CHANGDE Deadline11 Apr 2024 4727419 LSSM2024A-337 Food Supplies Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727421 Rehabilitation Concreting of Sitio Malag-alag Poblacion Access Road Poblacion Sta Maria Romblon Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727422 LSSM2024A-340 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727423 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THIRTY-TWO 32 LAPTOP COMPUTERS FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS Deadline04 Apr 2024 4727424 PR No 24-01-08-0010 Supply and Delivery of 5 000 Pairs of Chlorine Dioxide Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727425 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT TO BE USED FOR DAILY ACTIVITIES AND PROGRAMS OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING OFFICIALS Deadline25 Mar 2024 4727426 B20240753 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Equipment Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation Improvement of Administration Building Luntiang Paraiso Regional Rehabilitation Ce Deadline04 Apr 2024 4727427 24ED0156 Repair Maintenance of DOTr Building Philippine Coast Guard Provincial Office Main Building San Antonio Calapan City Oriental Mindoro Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727428 Purchased of Vehicle - Van Deadline01 Apr 2024 4727429 LSSM2024A-321 Office Supplies Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727430 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND NEW TRUCK 6 WHEELER 14FT DROPSIDE Deadline22 Mar 2024 4727431 LSSM2024A-323 Food Supplies Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727432 LSSM2024A-325 Food Supplies Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727433 24HG0044 Re-bid OO1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Bridge Program Retrofitting Strengthening of Permanent Bridges Mag-ambak Br Along N Bacalso A Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727434 Rehabilitation Improvement of Malilico-Balatucan Provincial Road Looc Romblon Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727435 One Lot Upgrade of Internet Subscription Services Deadline04 Apr 2024 4727437 Procurement of Supply and Installation of LED Screens and Other Upgrading Works for the Lottery Draw Court PR No 01-10-240012 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727438 B20240883 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Equipment Labor and Materials for the Upgrading of Jct Highway - Ising - Magsaysay Provincial Road Phase II Carmen Davao del Norte Deadline04 Apr 2024 4727439 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER METER Inches ITRON-MULTIMAG Deadline11 Apr 2024 4727440 Construction of Three Classroom School Bldg at Demetrio Nagtalon Integrated School Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727441 Procurement of Infrastructure-Rehabilitation of Road from Sitio Mat-e to Sitio Mahog Brgy Ban-ao Baganga Davao Oriental Deadline08 Apr 2024 4727442 B20240929 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package Equipment Labor and Materials for the Upgrading of Barangay Road Brgy Tagdaliao IGACOS Davao del Norte Deadline04 Apr 2024 4727443 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses - Ammunitions 0015 -PNP Deadline08 Apr 2024 4727444 24HG0075 Concreting of Sitio Abaca Brgy Nug-as FMR Brgy Nug-as Alcoy Cebu Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727447 Procurement of hauling truck for PGPC operation Deadline04 Apr 2024 4727448 Contract ID No 24K00178 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Iponan River Package 9 Cagayan de Oro City Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727449 CID No 24OD0216 - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads C-3 Road - K0008 -320 - K0008 129 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727452 ITB-07-2024 - Laundry Services for OFW Hospital for One 1 Year Deadline04 Apr 2024 4727454 Contract ID No 24K00182 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Iponan River Cagayan de Oro City Package 1 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727458 RENOVATION OF PROPOSED RICE PROCESSING SYSTEM RPS BUILDING Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727459 Procurement for the Construction of Super Health Center Localized HFEP-DOH Brgy Dapdap Mabalacat City Pampanga Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727460 24GA0098 - Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Yapak Malay Aklan Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727461 Development Water Supply System Phase I Area Lope Tapinit Purok Acacia and Antonio Llagoso Purok Igtotoboy Brgy Ninoy Aquino Canlaon City Deadline10 Apr 2024 4727462 P R No 23-0003 - Mainline Replacement Program LGU Funded Phase II Negotiated Procurement-Two Failed Biddings Sec 53 1 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4727463 Construction of Box Culvert One Barrel Box Culvert Slope Protection and PCCP at Purok 2A Mangosteen Brgy Manongol Kidapawan City Deadline04 Apr 2024 4727464 Renovation and Improvement of Proposed Clinical Lab TB DOTS Medical Detoxification Wellness Area Kitchen Food Distribution Areas Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727465 24GH0158 Construction Completion of Multi-purpose Building Barangay Sitio Baliguian Mangalabang Concepcion Iloilo Deadline05 Apr 2024 4727466 24GH0159 Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Puerto Princesa Barotac Viejo Iloilo Deadline05 Apr 2024 4727467 Improvement of Male and Female Dormitory Phase II Nursing Station Emergency Room Installation of Perimeter Razor Wire Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727468 Improvement of Health Station and Birthing Clinic of Barangay Nato Station Contract ID No ESP-INFRA-13-2024 at Barangay Nato Esperanza Agusan del Sur Deadline11 Apr 2024 4727469 24GA0178 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Ibajay Aklan Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727470 Installation of Rotary Mobile Shelving System for Archiving Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727471 PURCHASE OF CUSTOMIZED UNIFORMS FOR THE DAYCARE AND KINDERGARTEN STUDENTS FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2024-2025 IN THE CITY OF DASMARI AS Deadline04 Apr 2024 4727472 ITB NO 2024-03-016 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING COVERED COURT PHASE 2 Brgy Paco Quinapondan Eastern Samar Deadline12 Apr 2024 4727473 Procurement for the Road Asphalting at Main Road Brgy Mangalit Mabalacat City Pampanga Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727474 Construction of Nanhabtan Access Road Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727475 To hire contractor to provide materials labor and equipment for the Construction of Farm-to-Market Road at Lamigan-Proper to Anura s Ayungon Negros Oriental B-99-2024 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727477 Provision of Display Tents for OTOP and Local Products Santiago Ilocos Sur Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727478 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY COLLEGE SCHOOL ADMINISTRATION BUILDING PHASE IV LOCATED AT LGU LOT BARANGAY GUIO-ANG MUNICIPALITY OF GUINDULMAN BOHOL Deadline15 Apr 2024 4727479 ESTABLISHMENT OF LORETO INSTITUTIONAL COMPLEX NEW MUNICIPAL HALL TUGOP BRGY CARMEN LORETO PDI Deadline21 Mar 2024 4727480 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Centro Hagnaya Carmen Cebu Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727481 Supply and Delivery of various I T Equipment Parts Peripherals for Philhealth E-Konsulta DCI E-Med Primary Care Health Info System City Health Office Marikina City Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727482 Procurement of CCTV Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727483 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727484 Supply and Delivery of two 2 units Brand New MINI DUMP TRUCK for Office of the Mayor MCDRRMO Marikina City Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727485 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES MHO Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727486 24FE0046 - CSSP Basic Infrastruture Program BIP - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilities - Construction o Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727487 Supply Delivery Commissioning and Testing of One 1 unit Industrial Coin Counting Machine Including Operational and Safety Training of Personnel as per BSP Technical Specific Deadline11 Apr 2024 4727488 24BE0062 - CONCRETING OF SAN NICOLAS-VILLA PEREDA FMR DELFIN ALBANO ISABELA Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727489 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PARADE UNIFORMS FOR 2024 CAVRAA MEET DELEGATES COACHES AND OFFICIALS Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727490 Construction of Regional Standards and Testing Laboratory RSTL Annex Laboratory Cum PSTC-Aurora Office Deadline04 Apr 2024 4727491 Procurement of 1 unit Manlift Truck to be used at CENRO Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727492 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPECIAL COMPETITION UNIFORM FOR 2024 CAVRAA MEET DELEGATES Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727493 24GBG01 Procurement and Delivery of various Spare Parts and Services for the use of DPWH-Isabela Third District Engineering Office Lot 1 Spare Parts for Preventive Maintenance of Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727494 Concreting of Barangay Road phase 2 Alegria Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727495 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies and Equipment Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727496 Procurement of Fuels Fuel Additives and Lubricants and Anti Corrosive Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727497 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INSULATED LUNCH BAGS FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM AND EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE AND DEVELOPMENT ECCD PROGRAM Deadline03 Apr 2024 4727498 ITB No GDS 2024-03-020 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Province of Eastern Samar Deadline12 Apr 2024 4727499 ITB No GDS 2024-03-021 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Province of Eastern Samar Deadline12 Apr 2024 4727500 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF NITCHES AS ASSISTANCE TO BEREAVED FAMILIES Deadline05 Apr 2024 4727502 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL MATERIALS FOR THE CITYWIDE REHABILITATION AND MAINTENANCE OF STREETLIGHTS Deadline05 Apr 2024 4727503 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE 3 STOREY NINE 9 CLASSROOM BUILDING AT QUILING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BARANGAY QUILING TALISAY BATANGAS Deadline21 Mar 2024 4727504 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED MERCHANDISE FOR VARIOUS PROGRAMS OF THE CITY Deadline05 Apr 2024 4727505 COMPLETION OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE PHASE 2 Deadline11 Apr 2024 4727506 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JOINT SEALER EQUIPMENT MACHINE FOR THE USE OF MAINTENANCE SECTION DPWH-ICDEO Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727507 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING COVERED COURT LNHS PB-LAP-2024-043 Deadline10 Apr 2024 4727508 Rehab Improvement Upgrading of Farm-to-Market Road - Bangbangar to Manaboc Deadline01 Apr 2024 4727509 24FH0044 CONSTRUCTION MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURES MACUTAL RIVER RIZAL SECTION BARANGAY RIZAL BA Deadline04 Apr 2024 4727510 PROCUREMENT OF OUTSOURCED ENGINEERING AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES OEMS WITH PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE CONSUMABLES PMC FOR CY 2024 BAC-IB No 2024-25 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727511 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MAIN DRAINAGE CANAL SYSTEM Deadline21 Mar 2024 4727512 PBG-2024-03-16 PROCUREMENT OF TRAINING KITS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS TRAININGS UNDER ECONOMIC RECOVERY PROGRAM FOR LIVESTOCK GROWERS Deadline21 Mar 2024 4727514 Re-Blocking and Upgrading of Existing Municipal Road to Climate Resilient Design Standards at H Jolejole District and Quirino District Poblacion Las Navas Northern Samar Deadline02 Apr 2024 4727524 Drainage Canal - Dayanki laud ti rangtay Deadline01 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us