Philippines Tenders - 15 March 2024 (Page 3 of 5)

855 tenders published in Philippines on 15 March 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 March 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Medals & Coins, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 15 March 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Medals & Coins, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4728327 MG-A5O24-004 PACKAGE NO MG-J4 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728330 Re-Bidding of Various Information and Communication Technology ICT Equipment for Internal Audit Service Deadline08 Apr 2024 4728331 24DP0069 Flood Management Program - Construction Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Flood Control Structure for Masapang Br 2 B0 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728333 24DP0070 CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilities - Construction Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728335 REBIDDING OF THE PROCUREMENT FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF HANDWASHING FACILITY OPTION A1 WITH ROOFING AND WITH COUNTER IN TILE FINISH AT CORRIGEDOR ELEM SCHOOL DAGOHOY ELEM Deadline02 Apr 2024 4728336 24DP0071 CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to support Social Services - Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Baranga Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728339 Completion of Cawayanan Multi-Purpose Building Deadline08 Apr 2024 4728343 SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF FLOATING WATER PUMP FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS AND RESPONSE OF CALOOCAN CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline10 Apr 2024 4728349 24BF0066 Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Bannagao Aurora Isabela Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728350 24BJ0086 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM BIP Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Social Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Kasibu Nueva Vizcaya Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728351 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SPORTS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR INSTRUCTIONAL USE Deadline08 Apr 2024 4728352 Construction of 4-Storey 8-Classroom School Building in Dr Josefa Jara Martinez High School Barangay Tatalon Quezon City Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728353 24AD0077 Construction of River Wall at Dagman along Tikeng River Poblacion Quirino Ilocos Sur Deadline02 Apr 2024 4728354 Construction of 4-Storey 8-Classroom School Building with Site Development in 15th Avenue Elementary School Barangay Socorro Quezon City Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728356 23AD0134 RE-BID Repair Rehabilitation Reconstruction of School Building Candon City High School Candon City Ilocos Sur Deadline02 Apr 2024 4728358 PURCHASE OF 1 SET SUPPLY INSTALLATION OF ONE 1 UNIT MACHINE ROOMLESS FREIGHT ELEVATOR FOR USE IN THE IMPROVEMENT OF ANNEX BUILDING LIBERTAD PUBLIC MARKET BRGY 41 BACOLOD CIT Deadline10 Apr 2024 4728359 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR USE IN THE BCC DEV T PROJECTS TECHVOC PROGRAM SUM-AG CAMPUS BARANGAY SUM-AG BACOLOD CITY Deadline10 Apr 2024 4728362 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PURCHASE OF VEHICLE BRAND NEW FOR MTO WITH PR 2024-GF-01-003 AND ABC OF P 1 600 000 00 Deadline27 Mar 2024 4728366 Supply and Delivery of Two 2 Units Large Format Scanner OBO Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728367 Supply Delivery of Computer Supplies 1st 2nd Quarter Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728369 PROCUREMENT OF ATHLETIC SUPPLIES FOR P E AND SPORTS AFFAIRS Deadline11 Apr 2024 4728372 24IB0064-Construction of Road Barangay 8 to San Isidro Lawaan Eastern Samar Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728373 CONCRETING OF VARIOUS BARANGAY ROADS Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728376 Contract ID No 24K00186 - Preventive Maintenance-Primary Roads -Butuan City-Cagayan de Oro City-Iligan City Rd - K1352 123 - K1352 879 K1357 000 - K1358 000 K1358 024 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728377 Construction Rehabilitation Improvement of Local Roads in Tabang Daungan-Malis Tabe Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728378 Contract ID No 24K00188 - Preventive Maintenance- Primary Roads Butuan City-Cagayan de Oro City-Iligan City Rd - K1367 619 - K1368 178 K1368 215 - K1369 148 K1369 175 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728379 Purchase of 1 unit brand new passenger van for emergency and rescue vehicle Deadline22 Mar 2024 4728380 Construction of Open Drainage Canal Lanting Roxas Isabela Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728382 Procurement of Uniforms for the Athletes Officials and TWG for the Upcoming Palarong Panlalawigan 2024 MORESGAA Meet Deadline18 Mar 2024 4728383 INSTALLATION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728384 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR USE IN THE IMPROVEMENT OF ANNEX BUILDING LIBERTAD PUBLIC MARKET BRGY 41 BACOLOD CITY Deadline10 Apr 2024 4728388 REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING EVACUATION CENTER AT BRGY LANGAGAN SANCHEZ MIRA CAGAYAN Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728389 PURCHASE OF GARBAGE TRUCK AT BRGY SANTIAGO MALVAR BATANGAS Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728393 24IB0066 - Construction of Drainage Canal Barangay 08 Poblacion Dolores Eastern Samar Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728395 CONSTRUCTION IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY SAN PEDRO I MALVAR BATANGAS Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728397 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE JANITORIAL AND HARDWARE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF CALOOCAN Deadline10 Apr 2024 4728399 Construction Installation of Solar Street Lights at the New Public Market Roads Deadline11 Apr 2024 4728400 24AD0084 Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Roads connecting to Indigenous People IP Communities Construction of Road Barangay Rubio Galimuyod Ilocos Sur Deadline02 Apr 2024 4728437 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GRADE SCHOOL MATERIALS FOR GRADE FOUR 4 GRADE FIVE 5 AND GRADE SIX 6 OF VARIOUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS IN SDO-CALOOCAN Deadline10 Apr 2024 4728443 RAW MATERIALS FOR UPGRADING OF ANIMALS AND EXPANSION OF BEEF AND DAIRY CATTLE PROJECT-REBID Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728444 24BF0067 Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Health Center Barangay Manaoag Quirino Isabela Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728511 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF A TECHINICAL ASSESSMENT AND FEASIBILITY STUDY FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF THE BONGAO WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM PHASE 2 Deadline18 Apr 2024 4728512 SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR CALOOCAN CITY MEDICAL CENTER Deadline10 Apr 2024 4728519 24JA0098 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM BIP ACCESS ROADS AND OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD S LEADING TO MAJOR STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS FACILITIES- REHABILITATION RECONSTR Deadline02 Apr 2024 4728526 Invitation to Bid for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the conduct of Season-Long Training on Vegetable Production on June 4 2024-September 28 2024 in Dalwang Deadline22 Mar 2024 4728580 Construction of multi-purpose building at Brgy Manghinao Proper Bauan Batangas Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728582 Supply and Delivery of Sports Uniform B-24-0057 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728590 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LIVESTOCK ANIMALS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO SAAD BENEFICIARIES IN OCCIDENTAL MINDORO AND ROMBLON Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728602 2023-06-0339 SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM SBFP - PASTEURIZED MILK FOR 25 776 BENEFICIARIES Deadline18 Mar 2024 4728649 Procurement of Tissue Culture Ube Cuttings Setts Purple Flesh for Project Ube B-G-2024-114 Deadline11 Apr 2024 4728651 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 833 TRUCKLOADS FILLING MATERIALS INCLUDING FUEL OIL RIGHT AND DUMP TRUCK RENTAL PER TRIP FOR CONSTRUCTION OF TEMPORARY MARKET Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728657 Upgrading of Roads and Construction of CHB Lined Canal at Various Roads Villa Raymundo HOA and Cuaresma HOA Nagpayong Brgy Pinagbuhatan Pasig City Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728659 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLE SUV IN DA-MIMAROPA SATELLITE OFFICE Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728660 Construction of Drainage System and Upgrading of Roads at Langka St S Cuevas St Brgy Kalawaan Pasig City Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728661 24II0075 Construction of Drainage System along Municipal Streets Pambujan Northern Samar Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728720 Procurement of Farm Tools and Vegetable Seeds for Savvy Young Agri-Entrepreneur Program SYAP B-G-2024-115 Deadline11 Apr 2024 4728721 Supply and Delivery of Spare parts Heavy Equipment B-24-0058 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728722 CONSTRUCTION OF SENIOR CITIZEN AND TEEN CENTER Deadline22 Mar 2024 4728723 Completion of Allied Military Medical Facility Camp General Emilio Aguinaldo Quezon City Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728726 IMPROVEMENT OF VELASCO ROAD Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728728 PURCHASE OF SIXTEEN 16 UNITS MINI GARBAGE CARGO IN THE OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR MALVAR BATANGAS Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728729 P R No 24-03-0344 Dental Supplies Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728730 Negotiated Procurement Two 2 Failed Biddings for the project Procurement of various Laboratory Supplies Deadline01 Apr 2024 4728731 Construction and Repair of Various Schools of Asingan Pangasinan Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728733 UPLB-I-015-04-24 Electrical Supplies Deadline08 Apr 2024 4728734 Supply and Delivery of School Uniforms P E Uniforms and Socks for Learners of SDO Pasig City S Y 2024-2025 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728736 CONTRACT ID 24-03-056 FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION IN ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline11 Apr 2024 4728737 MAG 2024-008 - CIVIL WORKS FOR SITE DEVELOPMENT FOR MAGALLANES ECO-PARK RECREATIONAL CENTER Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728740 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT PROPOSED RAILING EXTENSION AT ENGINEERING BUILDING RTU PASIG CAMPUS Deadline08 Apr 2024 4728743 Supply and Delivery of Sixteen 16 Units of Laptop Computers Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728744 24DN0111-CONSTRUCTION UPGRADING REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE ALONG NATIONAL ROADS - SECONDARY ROADS - MANILA EAST ROAD - K0030 589 - K0032 146 RIZAL FIRST DISTRICT Deadline02 Apr 2024 4728747 24DN0112-CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY SAPANG - BARANGAY MALAKABAN INTERCONNECTING ROAD BINANGONAN RIZAL FIRST DISTRICT Deadline02 Apr 2024 4728748 24DN0114-CONSTRUCTION OF RAINWATER COLLECTOR SYSTEM RWCS IN PUBLIC FACILITIES a Taytay National High School Taytay Rizal 2 units b Felix M Sanvictores Elementary School Deadline02 Apr 2024 4728752 Purchase of Equipment for Food Processing Cassava and Squash Deadline05 Apr 2024 4728754 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS ALONG NAMPICUAN PROVINCIAL ROAD PHASE II NAMPICUAN NUEVA ECIJA RE-BIDDING Deadline05 Apr 2024 4728755 24FF0067- Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Lugsad Elementary School Calabanga Camarines Sur Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728759 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS ALONG NAMPICUAN PROVINCIAL ROAD PHASE I NAMPICUAN NUEVA ECIJA RE-BIDDING Deadline05 Apr 2024 4728760 Proposed Road Repair and Improvement of Media Once-Bulongan Road Brgy Media Once Toledo City Intermittent Section Deadline18 Mar 2024 4728761 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728763 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS EDUCATIONAL MATERIALS FOR READING AND NUMERACY PROGRAM OF DEPED DISTRICT OF OTON ILOILO Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728765 PROCUREMENT OF BUS RENTAL FOR VARIOUS WORKSHOP AND SEMINAR FOR DIFFERENT SECTOR OF CALOOCAN CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE SUBJECT TO FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline10 Apr 2024 4728767 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD SNACKS FOR COMMUNITY BASED REHABILITATION AND RESEARCH TREATMENT AND TRAINING SYSTEM CARROTTS OF CALOOCAN ANTI-DRUG ABUSE OFFICE SUBJECT TO FRAMEWORK Deadline10 Apr 2024 4728769 Labor and Materials for the Construction Improvement of Lined Canal at San Pedro City of San Fernando Pampanga Deadline11 Apr 2024 4728770 24BE0066 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 PROTECT LIVES AND PROPERTIES AGAINST MAJOR FLOODS FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM CONSTRUCTION REHABILITATION OF FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES Deadline05 Apr 2024 4728772 Development of Albay Literacy Assessment Tools and Quarterly Numeracy Assessment Tools for Grades 1 to 12 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728773 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Covered Court Phase II at City Civic Center City of San Fernando Pampanga Deadline11 Apr 2024 4728775 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDALS FOR LEARNING RECOVERY AND CONTINUITY STRATEGIC ACTIVITY FOR THE VARIOUS SCHOOLS IN SDO-CALOOCAN Deadline10 Apr 2024 4728777 Purchase of One Unit Brand-New 4 000-Liter Firetruck with Stainless Steel Tank Deadline10 Apr 2024 4728778 Labor and Materials for the Improvement Construction of Road at Malino City of San Fernando Pampanga Deadline11 Apr 2024 4728779 24GBJ03 Procurement of office equipment for use of DPWH Nueva Vizcaya 2nd District Engineering Office Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728787 24CG0133 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilitie Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728789 79945_One 1 Lot Fuel Diesel and Gasoline Deadline21 Mar 2024 4728790 24CG0134 - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilities Construction of Road Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728792 24FF0069 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Mangayawan Canaman Camarines Sur Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728793 24CG0135 - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilities Construction of Bara Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728794 24CG0136 - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Social Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Tinajero Bacolor Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728796 24CG0137 - Asset Preservation Program Rehabilitation Reconstruction Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads Tertiary Roads Sn Simon Baliwag Rd K0069 000 K0069 525 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728816 Upgrading of Roads and Construction of Drainage System at Interior Roads M Eusebio Ave Nagpayong Brgy Pinagbuhatan Pasig City Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728817 24F00003 CLUSTER III - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Primary Roads - III-I Daang Maharlik Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728818 24F00289 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG - SIPAG - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major Strategic Pu Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728819 24F00046 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User s Charge MVUC as per R A 11239 - Rehabilitation Reconstruction Upgrading of Damaged Pav Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728820 Procurement of Goods Supply and delivery of One 1 unit Van for Barangay Officials use Barangay Semirara Caluya Antique Deadline01 Apr 2024 4728822 Fabrication and Installation of Streetlights in Tiaong Pulonggubat Cutcut Daungan Malis Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728830 24GII0001 Supply and Delivery of One 1 unit Multifunction Inkjet Plotter Color 36 with Five 5 sets of ink Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728834 DESIGN AND BUILD SERVICES DEMOLITION OF EXISTING STRUCTURES WITHIN PASIG CITY HALL COMPOUND AND CONSTRUCTION OF THE NEW PASIG CITY HALL CARUNCHO AVE BRGY SAN NICOLAS PASIG CI Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728835 ITB NO 2024-03-002 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES UNDER FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline18 Apr 2024 4728836 Procurement of Labor and Spare Parts Repair of Damaged Municipal Vehicle Toyota GL Grandia P2N397 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728837 CONCRETING OF ANAGGUAN BARANGAY ROAD Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728838 PCADG-5020301000-2207-2024 Office Supplies Expenses DPCR Deadline11 Apr 2024 4728839 24LB0098 - Construction of Sitio Pamantawan Road Brgy Malabog Davao City Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728841 24LB0100 - Construction of Slope Protection Brgy Communal Davao City Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728842 24LB0103 - Construction of Multi-Purpose building at PNP Regional Office XI at Camp Catitipan Buhangin Davao City Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728843 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728844 24LB0107 - Construction of Panaga-Pandaitan Sitio Tibungol -Paradise Embak-Jct Mabuhay Pa alum Road Davao City Package 3 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728846 Purchase of 2 Brand New Units 4x4 Ambulance Deadline10 Apr 2024 4728847 24LB0111 - Construction of Retarding Basin - Phase 2 La Verna Davao City Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728848 Supply and Delivery of Mathematical Learning Resources Manipulative Materials Deadline05 Apr 2024 4728851 Supply and Delivery of Two 2 Units Service Vehicles PCDRRMO Re-bid Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728854 REPAIR OF COLLEGE OF EDUCATION MAIN BUILDING Deadline05 Apr 2024 4728855 Construction of Military Student Living Quarters Armed Forces of the Philippines Command and General Staff College AFPCGSC Quezon City Phase III Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728856 MPW-GS-FA-01-2024 CY 2024 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Single-Year Framework Agreement Deadline10 Apr 2024 4728857 Concreting of Farm to Market Road Villones St Sta Maria Maddela Quirino Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728862 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT PASSENGER VANIN DA-MIMAROPA SATELLITE OFFICE Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728863 Pipe Laying of Brgy Bamban Pinagpala Transmission Line Extension Deadline08 Apr 2024 4728864 Purchase of Vehicle Deadline10 Apr 2024 4728866 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline11 Apr 2024 4728867 IMPROVEMENT OF MANGILOCOS ROAD Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728870 24L00032 Reconstruction to Concrete Pavement Jct Davao Cotabato Old Road Tagluno Tagurano Kilate Jct Bayabas Eden Toril Road Davao City Deadline05 Apr 2024 4728871 Contract ID No 23FA0090 Asphalt Overlay of Daang Maharlika Jct-Legazpi-Sto Domingo-Tabaco-Camarines Sur Bdry Rd - K0541 585-K0542 100 Sto Domingo Albay Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728877 PURCHASE OF ULTRASOUND MACHINE FOR THE RADIOLOGY DEPARTMENT OF THE PAGAMUTAN NG DASMARI AS Deadline05 Apr 2024 4728900 24BB0140 - Repair of Deteriorated Pavement along National Roads at K0589 700-K0589 970 K0590 546 50-K0590 686 and K0591 450-K0591 589 along Jct Gattaran-Cumao-Capissayan-Sta Mar Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728919 24GD0045 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Guba Pontevedra Capiz Deadline08 Apr 2024 4728944 Rehabilitation Improvement of Columbitin SWIP at Brgy Columbitin Cuyapo Nueva Ecija Deadline25 Mar 2024 4728949 24HN0133 - CSSP Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at the Olango Mini Cit Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728961 22DK0207 - Polillo Port Quezon Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728963 23DI0199 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Ibaba Santa Rosa City Laguna Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728964 Supply and Delivery of Various Types of Fertilizers for NIA Farming Support Project Deadline02 Apr 2024 4728966 Rehabilitation Improvement of Danglan River Bed along the vicinity of Brgys Sawmill South Poblacion Gabaldon Nueva Ecija Deadline25 Mar 2024 4728967 repair maintenance of various airconditioning units Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728968 Supply and Delivery of Forty 40 units Liquid Nitrogen Field Tank for Implementation under 2024 Livestock Program Deadline08 Apr 2024 4728972 24DK0061 - Capital Outlay Basic Educational Facilities Fund BEFF Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Burdeos National High School Barangay Poblacion Bu Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728974 24DI0104 - Construction of Road and Drainage at Barangay Bambang Los Ba os Laguna Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728989 24DK0062 - Capital Outlay Basic Educational Facilities Fund BEFF Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Magsikap Integrated School Formerly Magsikap E S Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728990 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728991 24DK0059 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program Preventive Maintenace Secondary Roads Mauban-Tignoan R Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728993 24DI0103 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay San Agustin Municipality of Bay Laguna Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728994 24HN0136 - CSSP Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Day Care Center San Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728996 24DK0064 - Capital Outlay Basic Educational Facilities Fund BEFF Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Polillo National High School SHS Barangay Poblaci Deadline03 Apr 2024 4728997 Contract ID No 24O00182 Construction of Laguna Lake Highway Muntinlupa City Phase VIII Deadline04 Apr 2024 4728998 24DI0105 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Fort Sto Domingo Sta Rosa City Laguna Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729000 24GG0245 - CONSTRUCTION OF RAINWATER COLLECTOR SYSTEM RWCS A DINGLE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DINGLE ILOILO B MALUSGOD NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL DUE AS ILOILO C GAMA INTEGR Deadline03 Apr 2024 4729002 24DI0106 - Construction of Slope Protection near Mabini Bridge Downstream Bi an City Laguna Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729003 24DI0106 - Construction of Slope Protection near Mabini Bridge Downstream Bi an City Laguna Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729004 24DE0164 Convergence and Special Support Program Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to support Social Services Completion of Multi-Purpose Bui Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729006 GOODS-PB-2024-034- PURCHASE OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES USE OF MEDICAL MISSION OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline22 Mar 2024 4729007 GOODS-PB-2024-038- PURCHASE OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES USE OF MEDICARE HOSPITAL OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline22 Mar 2024 4729012 23DI0198 - Repair of 30 Classrooms Southville 3A ES San Pedro City Laguna Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729014 22DK0206 - Construction of Brgy Cagbalete 1 Port Mauban Quezon Deadline03 Apr 2024 4729016 24HN0134 - CSSP Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Jugan Elementary Sc Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729031 24FF0066 - Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Covered Court Binobong High School Binobong Pili Cam Sur Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729060 SUPPLY OF LABOR MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE REPAIR REHABILITATION OF DICT EASTERN SAMAR PROVINCIAL OFFICE BORONGAN Deadline08 Apr 2024 4729076 Rehabilitation Improvement of Talavera River Bed along Brgys Florida Blanca and Gomez Llanera and Brgy Cabubulaunan Talavera Nueva Ecija Deadline25 Mar 2024 4729081 Procurement of Comprehensive Health Care Plan for the Judiciary for One 1 Year - ITB No 2024-09 Deadline09 Apr 2024 4729085 24JA0031 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM BIP - FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING MAJOR STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS FACILITIES CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURE D Deadline02 Apr 2024 4729086 CONCRETING OF ROAD LEADING TO SANITARY LANDFILL BRGY BANGUIAN ABULUG CAGAYAN Deadline25 Mar 2024 4729087 Infra Projects 2024 1st Quarter-3rd Batch Deadline03 Apr 2024 4729091 Construction of ALS Multi-Purpose Building for District II Deadline02 Apr 2024 4729097 Supply and Delivery of Certified Seeds in Support to Rice Program for Seed Reserve Deadline09 Apr 2024 4729098 Supply and Delivery of Post-Harvest Equipment Fishing Vessel 15m Diameter 48m Circumference HDPE Cage with Nursery Net Grow-out Net Cover Net Weight and Anchor Mooring Syste Deadline02 Apr 2024 4729101 Contract ID No 24O00094 Construction of Laguna Lake Highway Taguig City Phase VIII Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729152 Procurement of Supply Delivery Installation and Commissioning of Semi-Expendable Furniture and Fixtures for 2024 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4729153 24CG0138 - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilities Improvement of Road Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729156 Construction of Six 6 Units Multi-Purpose Drying Pavements Deadline02 Apr 2024 4729159 P R No 24-02-0273 Drugs and Medicines Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729161 SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE OF MANAGED INTERNET SERVICES FOR THE PROVISION OF INTERNET CONNECTIVITY SERVICE IN PUBLIC PLACES PICS PP PHASE 2 Deadline08 Apr 2024 4729163 Rehabilitation Improvement of Cacapasan SWIP at Brgy Cacapasan Cuyapo Nueva Ecija Phase 1 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4729177 Construction of One 1 Exploratory Production Well No 26 at Purok Basak Brgy San Roque Deadline10 Apr 2024 4729222 CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF POINT TO POINT P2P BACKHAUL LINK COMMUNICATION Deadline08 Apr 2024 4729324 Contract ID No 24K00191 - Construction of Jct Maramag-Maradugao Rd Brgy San Miguel-Brgy Maraymaray Road Maramag Bukidnon Maramag Bukidnon Package I Deadline03 Apr 2024 4729326 24L00274 Design and Construction of DPWH Regional Office XI Building R Magsaysay Ave cor Chavez St Davao City Deadline03 Apr 2024 4729334 24HN0127 - CSSP Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings F Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729340 supply delivery of Smart TV Deadline03 Apr 2024 4729346 supply delivery of Various School Supplies Deadline03 Apr 2024 4729352 24HN0128 - CSSP Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilities - Construction Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729356 23HI0140 - Repair of 3 Classrooms Daan Secante ES Tudela Cebu Deadline05 Apr 2024 4729360 Construction of One 1 Exploratory Production Well No 30 at Purok Bagong Silang Brgy Sta Cruz Deadline10 Apr 2024 4729469 Supply Delivery and Fabrication of Office Tables and Individual Mobile Cabinet Deadline10 Apr 2024 4729473 BIDDING Infra Project Deadline03 Apr 2024 4729475 BIDDING Infra Project Deadline03 Apr 2024 4729478 24PB0026 1ST RE-ADVERTISEMENT ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Network Development Program-Construction of Missing Links New Roads Abra- Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729510 BIDDING Infra Project Deadline03 Apr 2024 4729511 24CG0132 - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Poblacion Arayat Pampanga Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729535 BIDDING Infra Project Deadline03 Apr 2024 4729542 24HN0132 - CSSP Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilities - Construction of Drainage System Barang Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729543 Procurement of Fresh Pasteurized Milk for the School-Based Feeding Program Deadline18 Mar 2024 4729647 24PB0032 1ST RE-ADVERTISEMENT Organizational Outcome 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation Reconstruction of Roads with Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729652 BIDDING Infra Project Deadline03 Apr 2024 4729672 24DE0166 Convergence and Special Support Program Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to support Social Services Construction of Multi-Purpose F Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729727 24DE0167 Maintenance Repair and Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities - Flood Control and Drainage Systems Structures and Related Facilities Repair and Maintenance of Floo Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729728 GOODS-PB-2024-037- PURCHASE OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES USE OF CITY HEALTH OFFICE OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline22 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us