Philippines Tenders - 15 March 2024 (Page 4 of 5)

855 tenders published in Philippines on 15 March 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 March 2024, across industries like Energy, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Telecom, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Chemicals & Fertilizers, GIS/GPS, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Security Printing, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 15 March 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Telecom, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Chemicals & Fertilizers, GIS/GPS, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Security Printing, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4729797 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL DIESEL GASOLINE FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF LGU CARAGA Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729798 24LF0152 Construction of 1-Storey-2 Classroom School Building in Simulao Integrated School Brgy Simulao Municipality of Boston Davao Oriental Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729799 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729800 P R No 24-03-0336 Meals for Kadaugan sa Mactan Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729801 24II0008 Rehabilitation Reconstruction of Roads with Slips Slope Collapse and Landslide Tertiary Roads Arteche-Jipapad-Las Navas-Rawis Rd K0805 384 K0805 455 2nd District No Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729802 24II0036 Rehabilitation of Bantayan Flood Control Structure Bantayan River Basin San Roque Northern Samar Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729803 Upgrading of Roads and Construction of Drainage System at Interior Roads Zion Ville Eusebio Ave Nagpayong Brgy Pinagbuhatan Pasig City Deadline03 Apr 2024 4729804 24II0073 Construction of Mabini-Hangi-Rufino-Tagan-ayan-San Jose-Epaw-San Isidro Road Las Navas Northern Samar Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729805 Upgrading of Roads and Alleys and Construction of Drainage System at Interior Roads and Alley at Acacia-Jasmin Brgy Pinagbuhatan Pasig City Deadline03 Apr 2024 4729806 24F00062 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Draina Deadline03 Apr 2024 4729807 Construction of Double Barrel Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert RCBC and Road Pavement at Sapang Liwanag Creek Dr Pilapil St Brgy San Miguel Pasig City Deadline03 Apr 2024 4729808 24F00004 CLUSTER IV - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Network Development Program - Road Widening - Primary Roads - IV-I Daang Maharlik Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729809 CONSTRUCTION OF YUGANG CIP Deadline03 Apr 2024 4729810 Procurement of Goods Supply and delivery of 1 unit van as donation to Philippine National Police-Antique Maritime Police Station Barangay Semirara Caluya Antique Deadline01 Apr 2024 4729811 ITB 24ODGS-0034 Bituminous Concrete Surface Coarse Furnishing Only F Calendar Year 2024 For the Repair and Maintenance of National roads and bridges within Caloocan City Val Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729812 24F00275 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG - SIPAG - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major Strategic Pub Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729813 Supply and Delivery of Classroom Study Chair to be used in Different Public Schools in the City of Balanga Bataan Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729814 Supply and Delivery of Smart Television to be used in Different Public Schools in the City of Balanga Bataan Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729815 23LB0174 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Brgy Hall Brgy Pandaitan Davao City Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729909 23BJ0112 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM BIP -Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Social Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Brgy Lublub Alfonso Casta Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729910 24BF0065 Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay San Miguel Burgos Isabela Deadline03 Apr 2024 4729912 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR RABIES PREVENTION PROGRAM OF CITY HEALTH DEPARTMENT Deadline10 Apr 2024 4729914 Provision of Vegetable Seeds and Procurement of Ziplock Seal Plastic Transparent for Food Secure Tarlac B-G-2024-110 Deadline11 Apr 2024 4729916 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 65 UNITS LAPTOP COMPUTER IN DA-MIMAROPA SATELLITE OFFICE Deadline03 Apr 2024 4729918 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE JANITORIAL AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF CALOOCAN Deadline10 Apr 2024 4729919 Network Development Program Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads Quirino H-way Baguio-Bauang Road to Quezon Hill Road 1 Bypass Baguio City Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729920 PURCHASE OF FIRE TRUCK Deadline21 Mar 2024 4729922 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE ICT EQUIPMENT AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF CALOOCAN Deadline10 Apr 2024 4729923 Provision of Inbred and Hybrid Seeds for Rice Seeds Assistance for Rice Farmers B-G-2024-111 Deadline11 Apr 2024 4729942 IMPROVEMENT OF MALVAR ARENA AT MALVAR SPORTS AND RECREATIONAL PARK AT BRGY POBLACION MALVAR BATANGAS Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729943 Construction Rehabilitation Improvement of Local Roads in Sta Rita Sta Cruz Deadline03 Apr 2024 4729945 RFQ-L-PURCHASE OF FOOD BUS RENTAL AND SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS PRINTING NCR PALARO 2024 UNDER MOOE REQUESTED BY THE SCHOOL DIVISION OFFICE DepEd-NAVOTAS CITY Deadline19 Mar 2024 4729946 Contract ID No 24K00184 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges-Tagoloan Br B01116MN along Butuan City-Cagayan de Oro City-Iligan City Rd Deadline03 Apr 2024 4729948 Construction of ANHS Additional Classroom Phase 2 Deadline22 Mar 2024 4729949 IMPROVEMENT UPGRADING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT BRGY MAGACAN SANCHEZ MIRA CAGAYAN Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729950 Construction of One 1 Classroom at Banaoang ES Deadline08 Apr 2024 4729951 24KL0105 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING DAY CARE CENTER PUROK MABUNGAHON LOWER TALACOGON LUGAIT MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline03 Apr 2024 4729953 Contract ID No 24K00187 - Preventive Maintenance- Primary Roads Butuan City-Cagayan de Oro City-Iligan City Rd - K1281 -141 - K1282 000 K1329 -1119 - K1329 000 K134 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4729954 Contract ID No 24K00189 - Const of By-pass and Diversion Roads Manolo Fortich - Misamis Oriental Alternate By-Pass Road Package 9 Bukidnon Deadline03 Apr 2024 4729956 IMPROVEMENT UPGRADING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT BRGY DAGUERAY SANCHEZ MIRA CAGAYAN Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729958 24FE0047 - Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd s Basic Educational Facilities Funds Construction of 8-Classroom School Building Antipolo Integr Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729959 Contract ID No 24K00190 - Const of By-pass and Diversion Roads Manolo Fortich - Misamis Oriental Alternate By-Pass Road Package 8 Bukidnon Deadline03 Apr 2024 4729961 24KL0107 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING NABOLOD BRGY BALUARTE TAGOLOAN MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline03 Apr 2024 4729963 Construction of Farm to Market Road Deadline03 Apr 2024 4729965 Procurement of -1- unit brand new Hydraulic Breaker - HB15 with Quick Coupler for use of DPWH Nueva Vizcaya 1st District Engineering Office Deadline26 Mar 2024 4729966 National PPP Risk Management Expert Deadline21 Mar 2024 4729967 23GG047- Procurement of Services for the repair of Automatic Traffic Counter Classifier ATC using Metrocount Dual Piezo In-Ground Sensors along Bacolod South Rd with survey site Deadline05 Apr 2024 4729968 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Sumabnit Elementary School Binalonan Pangasinan Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729971 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BARANGAY CATABLAN URDANETA CITY PANGASINAN Deadline04 Apr 2024 4729976 Accreditation and Certification TVET Specialist Deadline21 Mar 2024 4730012 24KL0110 - CONSTRUCTION OF 4-STOREY 8-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN LIBERTAD NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL BARANGAY POBLACION LIBERTAD MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline03 Apr 2024 4730024 Construction of Road Barangay Bantugan to Malasin Pozorrubio Pangasinan Deadline04 Apr 2024 4730028 24P00036 - Construction of Bultot Balawag Flood Control along Chico River Balawag Tabuk City Kalinga Deadline10 Apr 2024 4730029 Planning and Development Specialist Regional Planning Deadline26 Mar 2024 4730030 Contract ID No 24IG0084 - Construction of Road Barangay Pomponan City of Baybay Leyte Deadline03 Apr 2024 4730032 Contract ID No 24IG0083 - Construction of Road Barangay Kabatuan City of Baybay Province of Leyte Deadline03 Apr 2024 4730033 Private Sector Investment Specialist Deadline21 Mar 2024 4730035 IB No 24-118 Re-Bidding for Supply and Delivery of Fifteen 15 units Patient Controlled Analgesia Pump Deadline03 Apr 2024 4730038 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF CALOOCAN Deadline10 Apr 2024 4730045 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SABLAY FOR LEARNING RECOVERY AND CONTINUITY STRATEGIC ACTIVITY FOR THE VARIOUS SCHOOLS IN SDO-CALOOCAN Deadline10 Apr 2024 4730047 24BH0118 Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilities Construction of Di Deadline03 Apr 2024 4730048 Provision of Production Input Support Hybrid Yellow Corn Seed with Seed Tray to Corn Farmers B-G-2024-112 Deadline11 Apr 2024 4730051 ROAD CONCRETING OF BANGALAN ST PUROK ROSE BRGY LUCBAN ABULUG CAGAYAN Deadline25 Mar 2024 4730053 24P00037 - Construction of Dalimuno Bantay Flood Control along Chico River Sta 100 023 -Sta 100 912 Bantay Tabuk City Kalinga Deadline10 Apr 2024 4730054 Procurement of Pesticides Translaminar Insecticides as assistance to farmers affected by Onion Fall Army Worm infestation in the Province of Tarlac B-G-2024-113 Deadline11 Apr 2024 4730061 SUPPLY DELIVERY COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF MINI DUMP TRUCK AND WHEEL EXCAVATOR FOR CALOOCAN CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline10 Apr 2024 4730064 MA-A2O24-003 PACKAGE NO MG-J2 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4730065 24FF0070- Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility Brgy Tabuco Naga City Camarines Sur Deadline04 Apr 2024 4730067 Construction of Slaughterhouse Phase II Sta Maria Maddela Quirino Deadline04 Apr 2024 4730069 SUPPLY DELIVERY COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF AERIAL PLATFORM TRUCK INSULATED FOR CALOOCAN CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline10 Apr 2024 4730070 24BH0121 Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Social Services Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Liga ng Bara Deadline03 Apr 2024 4730071 PROCUREMENT OF STUDENT ACCIDENT INSURANCE FOR OSAS Deadline11 Apr 2024 4730073 24NE0053-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Brgy Hall Brgy Osme a Libjo Dinagat Islands Deadline03 Apr 2024 4730076 24NE0054-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Brgy San Vicente Tubajon Dinagat Islands Deadline03 Apr 2024 4730079 SUPPLY DELIVERY COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF BRAND NEW SELF LOADER TRUCK FOR CALOOCAN CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline10 Apr 2024 4730082 Construction of Shoreline Protection Phase X Deadline03 Apr 2024 4730083 IB-Goods-2024-013- Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline11 Apr 2024 4730084 IMPROVEMENT OF JAKPATAN ROAD Deadline03 Apr 2024 4730085 IMPROVEMENT OF DOMINGO PACIS ROAD Deadline03 Apr 2024 4730089 Procurement of -112- pc Corrugated RSB 16mm grade 40 etc for use in the Maintenance of National roads and Bridges Deadline26 Mar 2024 4730090 SUPPLY DELIVERY COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF COMBINATION JETTING AND VACUUM TRUCK FOR CALOOCAN CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline10 Apr 2024 4730100 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY LUTA SUR MALVAR BATANGAS Deadline04 Apr 2024 4730103 4AL-EGP-24-013 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4730104 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL DRIVEWAY DRAINAGE ELECTRICAL LIGHTING FENCE AT SOUTHERN POB LGU COMPOUND Deadline02 Apr 2024 4730112 24AC0026 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Nagsupotan San Juan Ilocos Sur Deadline12 Apr 2024 4730115 REPAIR OF CRIMINOLOGY BUILDING Deadline05 Apr 2024 4730116 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT FOR RENTAL-RE-GRAVELLING OF BRGY ROADS MCES ground Deadline22 Mar 2024 4730117 DOH CHD12 GOODS 2024-03-002-2-Drugs and Medicines 1 Lot Rebid Deadline25 Mar 2024 4730121 P R No 24-02-0281 Ordinary Medals and Regular Trophies Deadline04 Apr 2024 4730122 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT PICK-UP TRUCK IN DA-MIMAROPA SATELLITE OFFICE Deadline03 Apr 2024 4730125 Construction of Slope Protection sta 0 000 0 045 Upstream in the Left Right Bank of Rugnan RIS Dam Deadline03 Apr 2024 4730127 SUPPLY LABOR MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT AND ROAD CONCRETING AT SITIO KALIMANG POBLACION TO CALUMBUYAN LOWER BECERRIL Deadline03 Apr 2024 4730133 4AL-EGP-24-024 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4730136 24AB0093 CONCRETING OF SITIO SAN CARLOS TO SITIO SAN JULIAN BRGY ESCODA FMR BRGY ESCODA MARCOS ILOCOS NORTE Deadline04 Apr 2024 4730141 Repair Repainting of Ynares Center Antipolo City Deadline01 Apr 2024 4730177 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRRM PREPAREDNESS AND RESPONSE INTERVENTIONS EQUIPMENT WITH 3 LOTS FOR THE DEPED-CAR Deadline04 Apr 2024 4730179 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR HEALTH CENTERS OF CALOOCAN HEALTH DEPARTMENT Deadline10 Apr 2024 4730195 24AB0095 REPAIR RECONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURE ALONG NAGREBCAN CREEK BONGO RIVER TRIBUTARY BRGY NAGREBCAN SAN NICOLAS ILOCOS NORTE Deadline04 Apr 2024 4730227 24BH0124 Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s Leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilities Construction of Can Deadline03 Apr 2024 4730229 24GD0046 - Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Calaan Panitan Capiz Deadline08 Apr 2024 4730230 24NE0050-Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building DIELCO Compound in Brgy Justiniana San Jose Dinagat Islands Deadline03 Apr 2024 4730232 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS IT OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Apr 2024 4730238 PURCHASE OF MEALS SNACKS FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES TRAININGS SEMINARS ALL DEPARTMENT Deadline03 Apr 2024 4730241 24NE0051-Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy Jacquez San Jose Dinagat Islands Deadline03 Apr 2024 4730242 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICINES AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES FOR SRPPF PDL USE CY 2024 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4730244 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Phase 1 V Luna Hospital Compound Quezon City Deadline03 Apr 2024 4730245 Contract ID No 24GND0004 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL FUEL AND EXTRA GASOLINE FOR SERVICE VEHICLES HEAVY EQUIPMENT GRASS CUTTER AND FOR 150KVA AND 250VA GENERATOR SET FOR USE Deadline03 Apr 2024 4730247 PNPA SUPPLIES 2024-06-2-025 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline04 Apr 2024 4730248 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT UNDER CAPITAL OUTLAY FOR FY 2024 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4730252 PNPA SUPPLIES 2024-05-2-023 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline04 Apr 2024 4730253 24LF0151 Construction of 1-Storey-2 Classroom School Building in Cabasagan Elementary School Brgy Cabasagan Municipality of Bosotn Davao Oriental Deadline04 Apr 2024 4730258 REPAIR OF CS LABORATORY EXTENSION Deadline05 Apr 2024 4730356 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SECONDARY LINE OF MALVAR SCHOOL OF ARTS AND TRADE AT BRGY POBLACION MALVAR BATANGAS Deadline04 Apr 2024 4730365 IMPROVEMENT OF UEP BUSINESS ARCADE Deadline05 Apr 2024 4730396 24DP0072 CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Labangan N Deadline04 Apr 2024 4730406 24DP0072 CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Labangan N Deadline04 Apr 2024 4730410 24AC0026 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Nagsupotan San Juan Ilocos Sur Deadline12 Apr 2024 4730415 24AC0026 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Nagsupotan San Juan Ilocos Sur Deadline12 Apr 2024 4730418 IB-Goods-2024-013- Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline11 Apr 2024 4730891 S/D OF EIGHT HUNDRED NINETY (890) PC DRUG TESTING KIT AND SEVEN (7) OTHER LI OF SFR(A), PA (PHP 95,700.00) Deadline18 Mar 2024 4730896 Supply & Delivery of Drug Testing Kits for the PNP Personnel of Urdaneta City Deadline18 Mar 2024 4731033 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for the Janitorial and Security Services use. Deadline22 Mar 2024 4731034 Military & Police Supplies (24-01-312)/:Procurement of 1,600 rounds, Ctg 7062mm (M118 LR) Deadline18 Mar 2024 4731035 Supply/Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for use in the Maintenance Section, DPWH-NSFDEO, Catarman, N. Samar Deadline18 Mar 2024 4731036 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Agusan del Norte, Agusan del Sur, Surigao del Norte, Surigao del Sur and Dinagat Isl Deadline08 Apr 2024 4731037 Supply and Delivery of Newborn Screening Test Filter Card Deadline19 Mar 2024 4731038 Supply and Delivery of PWD discount card Deadline19 Mar 2024 4731039 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER METER OF VARIOUS SIZES (MAWADGOODS#1, S. 2024) Deadline21 Mar 2024 4731040 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Card Printer Deadline18 Mar 2024 4731041 Delivery and Installation of Wireless Weather Station and Accessories, Nampicuan, Nueva Ecija (RE-BIDDING) Deadline05 Apr 2024 4731043 SUPPLY OF SEMI-EXP COMMO EQPT ( DIGITAL VOICE RECORDER & 2 OTHER LI ). Deadline19 Mar 2024 4731044 SUPPLY OF SEMI-EXP COMMO EQPT (AMPLIFIER & 3 OTHER LI ). Deadline19 Mar 2024 4731045 SUPPLY OF SEMI-EXP COMMO EQPT (AMPLIFIER & 3 OTHER LI ). Deadline19 Mar 2024 4731046 Procurement of Two (2) Sets Satellite Internet System Deadline18 Mar 2024 4731047 Procurement of Communication Equipment: Motorola global PTT zello radio T80 Protection grade IP68 three-proof, US military standard MIL-STD-810G standard Explosion-proof version op Deadline19 Mar 2024 4731048 Procurement of Two (2) Sets Satellite Internet System Deadline18 Mar 2024 4731049 SATELLITE BROADBAND INTERNET (24-RFQ-03-21) Deadline20 Mar 2024 4731050 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - SMALL VALUE PROCUREMENT (53.9) - CUSTOMIZED CARDS (REPOSTED) 400 Sets Printing, Supply and Delivery of Customized Cards (as promotional materials and giveaw Deadline18 Mar 2024 4731051 PRINTING OF EVENT ID BADGES AND SUPPLY OF THERMAL RIBBON FOR IFEX PHILIPPINES 2024 Deadline18 Mar 2024 4731052 Request for Quotation - Furnishing and Delivery of Various Personal Protective Equipments (PPE) and Various Materials for use in the Maintenance works within the 1st District of La Deadline18 Mar 2024 4731053 Print and Delivery of Pet Registration and Vaccination Card for the use of City Veterinary Office Deadline18 Mar 2024 4731054 Supply & delivery of 1 Deadline19 Mar 2024 4731055 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REAL PROPERTY TAX REGISTRY CARD (RPT) FOR 1ST QUARTER 2024 Deadline18 Mar 2024 4731057 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Playing Cards under ITB No. CB24-02-004COR Deadline19 Mar 2024 4731058 PURCHASE OF BIOMETRICS TO BE USED FOR DA-BAR STAFF ATTENDANCE MONITORING Deadline21 Mar 2024 4731059 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIVE HUNDRED (500) PCS WATER METERS #1/2 IRREVERSIBLE for GINGOOG CITY WATER DISTRICT Deadline22 Mar 2024 4731060 PRINTING OF 3RD PERIODIC TEST Deadline22 Mar 2024 4731061 NOTICE OF PROCUREMENT THRU ALTERNATIVE METHODS and RFQ for Purchase Request No. 2024-03-0050 dated March 13, 2024 - Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for use of Ma Deadline18 Mar 2024 4731063 JO-Labor & Materials for the Printing and Materials of Business Ledger Cards Deadline22 Mar 2024 4731064 PROCUREMENT OF CARD PRINTER RIBBON FOR STUDENTS ID'S Deadline19 Mar 2024 4731858 24DP0073 CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Sta Lucia Deadline04 Apr 2024 4731862 24DP0076 CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Poblacion 2 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4731893 24GKK0003 - Procurement of Security Services for Office Staff House DE s Quarter Motorpool and Office Parking Area of DPWH-MOFDEO Deadline04 Apr 2024 4731896 Package 1 -Construction of Various Infrastructure Projects Deadline22 Mar 2024 4732166 NOTICE OF PROCUREMENT THRU ALTERNATIVE METHODS and RFQ for Purchase Request No. 2024-03-0060 dated March 13, 2024 - Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment for Routine Mainten Deadline18 Mar 2024 4732695 PROCUREMENT OF VITAMINS (LOT 16) Deadline02 Apr 2024 4732701 Nutrition Program Deadline21 Mar 2024 4732706 VARIOUS NUTRITIONAL FORMULAS - 9 ITEMS Deadline19 Mar 2024 4732709 PROCUREMENT OF MULTIVITAMINS TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO MALNOURISHED PRESCHOOL CHILDREN IN THE MUNICIPALITY Deadline25 Mar 2024 4732714 Supply and Delivery of Various Enteral Nutrition – PCGH Deadline03 Apr 2024 4732907 Supply and Delivery of Various Types of Agro-Chemicals for NIA Farming Support Project Deadline02 Apr 2024 4732910 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-BUILDING 2-CLASSROOMS MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT IMBATUG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline22 Mar 2024 4732922 REPAIR OF UEP SAMAR STUDIES Deadline05 Apr 2024 4732933 24CG0139 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilitie Deadline04 Apr 2024 4732947 24CG0140 - Asset Preservation Program Construction Upgrading Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads Tertiary Roads Bahay Pare Sn Luis Sto Domingo Rd Deadline04 Apr 2024 4732953 Procurement Supply Delivery Installation and Commissioning of Office Supplies and Semi-Expendable Machineries and Equipment for 2024 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4732954 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-BUILDING 2-CLASSROOMS MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT LINGATING INTEGRATED SCHOOL Deadline22 Mar 2024 4732955 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR CAFFEINE PROJECT-SECOND BIDDING Deadline08 Apr 2024 4732968 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines Deadline22 Mar 2024 4732970 Procurement of Milk for School-Based Feeding Program- Milk Feeding Program Component FY 2023 Deadline18 Mar 2024 4732971 DEVELOPMENT OF LINEAR PARK IN BARANGAY CANIOGAN CALUMPIT BULACAN Deadline04 Apr 2024 4732972 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Multi-Purpose Utility Van Closed Van for the Provincial Science and Technology Center PSTC s Deadline03 Apr 2024 4732973 Construction of Multi-Purpose Training Facility Special Intelligence School ISAFP Camp General Emilio Aguinaldo Quezon City Phase III Deadline03 Apr 2024 4732974 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS HP TONERS FOR FY 2024 4 LOTS Deadline04 Apr 2024 4733097 Procurement of GPS Tracker Deadline20 Mar 2024 4733212 24PA0116 CONSTRUCTION REHABILITATION OF WATER SUPPLY SEPTAGE AND SEWERAGE RAIN WATER COLLECTOR SYSTEMS 1 CSC Building Bangued Abra 2 CDC Camp Juan Villamor Calaba Bang Deadline03 Apr 2024 4733217 REPAIR AND FABRIFICATION IN THE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING FOR CABINETS DRAWING TABLES CEILING BOARDS AND PAINTING FINISHES Deadline05 Apr 2024 4733219 24PA0117 CONCRETING OF SITIO TALINAOEN BRGY BULBULALA FMR Brgy Bulbulala Licuan-Baay Abra Deadline03 Apr 2024 4733221 24LF0150 Construction of 1-Storey-2 Classroom School Building in Our Lady of Guadalupe National High School Formerly Baculin National High School Brgy Baculin Municipality of B Deadline04 Apr 2024 4733224 24BH0122 Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s Leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilities Construction of Roa Deadline03 Apr 2024 4733226 DOH CHD12 GOODS 2024-03-002-1-Catering Services Framework Agreement Rebid Deadline25 Mar 2024 4733229 24BH0123 Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s Leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilities Construction of Roa Deadline03 Apr 2024 4733233 Construction of Rainwater Collection System RWCS General Roxas Elementary School Brgy Roxas Quezon City Construction of Rainwater Collection System RWCS Don A Roces Sr Deadline03 Apr 2024 4733235 IMPROVEMENT OF UPPER AY-AY ROAD Deadline03 Apr 2024 4733236 Software Subscription of Liceness and Facial Authentication Technology for GSIS Touch APIR and Online Enrollment System Deadline03 Apr 2024 4733238 24CG0131 - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Social Services Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Gatiawin Elem Deadline04 Apr 2024 4733241 Construction of Perimeter Security Wall Camp General Emilio Aguinaldo Quezon City Phase III Deadline03 Apr 2024 4733252 Procurement of Gift Certificate for Token Deadline20 Mar 2024 4733253 Supply and Delivery of Various Test Kits and Supplies in Support to Livestock Program 3rd Posting Deadline09 Apr 2024 4733260 24-02-193 Concreting of Farm to Market Road from Muslim Village to Escalante Pigcawaran Alamada Cotabato Deadline10 Apr 2024 4733262 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PACK MEALS AND SNACKS FOR VARIOUS EVENTS OF VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF CALOOCAN SUBJECT TO FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline10 Apr 2024 4733265 CONSTRUCTION OF BOTOT CDC Deadline02 Apr 2024 4733266 Labor and Materials for the Improvement Construction of Road at Saguin City of San Fernando Pampanga Deadline11 Apr 2024 4733267 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IMMUNOLOGY REAGENTS AND CONSUMABLES FOR CALOOCAN CITY MEDICAL CENTER Deadline10 Apr 2024 4733271 Provision of Inorganic Fertilizer for Farming Productivity Enhancement through Fertilizer Assistance B-G-2024-109 Deadline11 Apr 2024 4733356 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GRADE SCHOOL MATERIALS FOR KINDER TO GRADE THREE 3 OF VARIOUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS IN SDO-CALOOCAN Deadline10 Apr 2024 4733359 1 lot, Supply and Delivery of 8,189 pieces Certificate of Employer's Registration for Pag-IBIG Fund Southern Tagalog Branches Deadline18 Mar 2024 4733368 G-2024-0187 Provision of Janitorial Services City College of Calamba Deadline03 Apr 2024 4733372 PROCUREMENT OF CUSTOMIZED DIPLOMA JACKET FOR REGISTRAR Deadline11 Apr 2024 4733374 24LF0150 Construction of 1-Storey-2 Classroom School Building in Our Lady of Guadalupe National High School Formerly Baculin National High School Brgy Baculin Municipality of B Deadline04 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us