Philippines Tenders - 8 April 2024 (Page 1 of 6)

1,124 tenders published in Philippines on 8 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 8 April 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Meters, IT-Access Control, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Medals & Coins, Real Estate, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, GIS/GPS, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy.

This is page 1 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 8 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Meters, IT-Access Control, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Medals & Coins, Real Estate, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, GIS/GPS, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4861654 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline11 Apr 2024 4861655 Procurement of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline11 Apr 2024 4861656 Purchase of Live Ammunitions Deadline08 Apr 2024 4861657 PURCHASE OF MILITARY, POLICE AND SECURITY EQUIPMENT Deadline15 Apr 2024 4861658 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Expenses (April) Deadline11 Apr 2024 4861659 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline11 Apr 2024 4861660 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Apr 2024 4861661 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline11 Apr 2024 4861662 Procurement of Cal .45 and 9mm Pistol Parts Deadline10 Apr 2024 4861663 Supply and Delivery for of Cartridge 9mm Ammunition fot the month of April 2024 Deadline11 Apr 2024 4861664 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline11 Apr 2024 4861665 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE GARMENTS/GEAR FOR EMERGENCY RESPONSE Deadline11 Apr 2024 4861666 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Expenses (May) Deadline11 Apr 2024 4861668 PURCHASE OF FULL SUBLIMATION POLO SHIRT, LONG SLEEVE, JOGGING PANTS & TACTICAL PANTS TO BE USED BY MENRO PERSONNEL Deadline08 Apr 2024 4861690 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Expenses (June) Deadline11 Apr 2024 4861759 PURCHASE OF MILITARY POLICE SECURITY SYSTEM (CCTV) Deadline12 Apr 2024 4861760 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter 3/4 Deadline08 Apr 2024 4861761 Repair and Maintenance for PNP Patrol Car, LGU-Baybay City, Leyte Deadline11 Apr 2024 4861762 PURCHASE OF FINGERPRINT BIOMETRIC MACHINE Deadline12 Apr 2024 4861763 Supply and Delivery of Patrol/Transport Vehicle, Office of the City Mayor Deadline24 Apr 2024 4861764 Request for Quotation (Biometrics Machine) Deadline11 Apr 2024 4861767 Purchase of One Unit Patrol Car Deadline12 Apr 2024 4861771 Procurement of Motor Vehicle for Disaster Response and Rescue/Relief Operation of MDRRMO Deadline12 Apr 2024 4861772 Supply and Delivery of Food/Meals for the Makati Family Day 2024 Deadline24 Apr 2024 4861773 PB- SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION & COMMISSIONING OF AIR CONDITIONING UNITS; AND SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF REFRIGERATOR Deadline30 Apr 2024 4861774 24NH0087 - Construction of 2-Classroom School Building in Rosario Elementary School, Rosario, Tandag City, Surigao del Sur Deadline24 Apr 2024 4861775 24HH0093 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities–Constr Deadline17 Apr 2024 4861776 Procurement of Vehicles for the Philippine National AIDS Council (PNAC) Secretariat under NP No. 2024-001-B Deadline15 Apr 2024 4861777 Procurement of Survey Equipment for use of Planning and Design Section, DPWH Pangasinan 3rd DEO, Tomana, Rosales, Pangasinan Deadline25 Apr 2024 4861778 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND-NEW VARIOUS SIZES OF WATER METERS FOR NEW WATER SERVICE CONNECTION INSTALLATION ACTIVITIES (GOODS 2024-006) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4861779 24HH0092 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities–Constr Deadline17 Apr 2024 4861780 Labor and Materials for the Repair/Improvement of City General Services Office Building at Alasas, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline30 Apr 2024 4861781 24FO0091- Concreting of Sitio Mawaswas, Batbat to Ongo FMR, Guinobatan, Albay Deadline24 Apr 2024 4861782 PSB-24-190-NP(SV) KITCHEN UTENSILS Deadline11 Apr 2024 4861783 Supply and Delivery of 200 pcs. 1/2 Water Meters as Service Connection Materials Deadline11 Apr 2024 4861784 24HH0091 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities–Constr Deadline17 Apr 2024 4861785 Repair/Rehabilitation of Day Care Centers Deadline15 Apr 2024 4861786 24LI0103 - Concreting of Purok 6 to Purok 3, Brgy. New Cebulan connecting to Junction Provincial Road going to Brgy. Mayaon FMR Phase IV, Brgy. New Cebulan, Montevista, Davao de Or Deadline25 Apr 2024 4861789 24FO0090- Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities To Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline24 Apr 2024 4861790 Rehabilitation of Barangay Affairs Office Deadline15 Apr 2024 4861794 Purchase of Medals for the forth coming recognition and graduation of different schools of this municipality. Deadline18 Apr 2024 4861795 Equipment Rental for the use of General Service Office of the Municipality of Marantao Deadline25 Apr 2024 4861796 One (1) Lot, 2 Infrastructure Projects, 1) To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the Deadline24 Apr 2024 4861797 24LI0100 - Concreting of Brgy. Panansalan FMR Phase II, Brgy. Panansalan, Compostela, Davao de Oro Deadline25 Apr 2024 4861798 PROCUREMENT OF PRESSURE WASHERPressure Washer - 1 unit*2800 PSI and up to 3 GPM*(Heavy Duty) Deadline11 Apr 2024 4861799 Procurement of ICT Equipment for National Police Clearance Deadline24 Apr 2024 4861800 ROAD CONCRETING OF ECOLOGICAL SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT PARK Deadline25 Apr 2024 4861801 Supply and Delivery of various Water Service Connection Materials/Fittings for the use of Water System Office, Brooke’s Point, Palawan Deadline25 Apr 2024 4861802 PURCHASE OF TWO (2) UNITS SERVICE VEHICLE FOR MUNICIPAL USE Deadline24 Apr 2024 4861813 Supply and Delivery of Range Chicken and Feeds Deadline25 Apr 2024 4861814 24LC0088 Concreting of Brgy. Pamacaun FMR Phase II, Brgy. Pamacaun, Asuncion, Davao del Norte Deadline25 Apr 2024 4861815 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL AND CANAL STRUCTURES FOR SARIS EXTENSION NIS PACKAGE 2 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4861816 IB-Goods-2024-014- Supply and Delivery of Hemodialysis (HD) Treatment Package and Consumables with HD Machine/Equipment Tie-Up and HD Center Set Up Under Multi-Year Framework Agree Deadline30 Apr 2024 4861817 MNDEO-PB-021-2024 - Procurement of Two (2) units Brand New Service Vehicle (Pick-up) for use of Malabon – Navotas District Engineering Office Deadline25 Apr 2024 4861818 Proposed Streetlighting for Phase III (Solar St.) Deadline25 Apr 2024 4861819 3 (PB-05-0101-2024-03-0139-0405-0042) 6TH PB CY2024 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EXECUTIVE OFFICE’S ICT EQUIPMENT FOR CY2024 Deadline02 May 2024 4861820 B-14-24-001- CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY AT BARANGAY BICLATAN, CITY OF GEN. TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline16 Apr 2024 4861821 2 (PB-05-0101-2024-02-0071-0405-0041) 6TH PB CY2024 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES ICT EQUIPMENT FOR CY2024 Deadline02 May 2024 4861822 Rehabilitation of the Philippine Rural Development Project (PRDP) Ice Plant with Cold Storage (Civil Works) in Mariveles, Bataan Deadline24 Apr 2024 4861823 Provision of Meals, Venue and Accommodation during Training on Higher Order Thinking Skills - Professional Learning Packages (HOTS - PLP) for English, Science and Mathematics Teach Deadline24 Apr 2024 4861824 Provision of Meals, Venue and Accommodation during Conduct of Enhancement of School Contingency Plan (4 Lots) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4861825 1 (PB-05-0151-2024-01-0034-0405-0040) 6th PB CY2024 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIVE (5) UNITS OIMBS MOTOR SERVICE VEHICLES (VAN) FOR CY2024 Deadline02 May 2024 4861826 CONVERSION OF PARKING AREA SPACE TO CANTEEN AND GROCERY Deadline30 Apr 2024 4861827 BFO No. 24-006: Supply and Delivery of Various Bakery Products (86 Line Items – Framework Agreement) Deadline19 Apr 2024 4861828 Installation/Maintenance of Street Lights at Barangay Bantug, Vira, Rizal, Luna, Sotero Nuesa, San Jose to Masigun, Roxas, Isabela Deadline24 Apr 2024 4861829 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (GAD Office - Annex to MPDO) at Municipal Compound, Barangay Poblacion VII, SJOM Deadline29 Apr 2024 4861830 SOIL/GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATION FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS FLOOD CONTROL AND BUILDING PROJECTS (FY 2024) WITHIN 6TH LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT OF PANGASINAN Deadline10 May 2024 4861831 Provision of Meals, Venue and Accommodation during Conduct of Instructional Leadership Training, Strengthening Learning Conditions for Early Literacy Instruction for Teacher-in-cha Deadline24 Apr 2024 4861832 CONSTRUCTION OF WAITING SHEDS Deadline24 Apr 2024 4861833 Procurement of Heavy Equipment (1 Unit Mini Dump Truck) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4861834 CONSTRUCTION OF SHORELINE AT BALATANAY BARANGAY, ISABELA CITY, BASILAN Deadline12 Apr 2024 4861835 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PAVEMENT FOR SARIS EXTENSION NIS PACKAGE 3 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4861836 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS AND MATERIALS Deadline25 Apr 2024 4861837 LEASE OF VENUE WITH CATERING SERVICES AND LODGING FOR THE CONDUCT OF DIVISION TRAINING OF SCHOOL TRAINERS (DTOT) ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM Deadline24 Apr 2024 4861838 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES TO BE GIVEN/DONATED TO CONSTITUENTS OF MUNTINLUPA Deadline25 Apr 2024 4861839 EXPANSION OF LEVEL II POTABLE WATER SYSTEM, BRGY. GIBGOS Deadline29 Apr 2024 4861840 Invitation to Bid for the Desilting of Balante Creek Deadline29 Apr 2024 4861841 CY 2024 BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) CONSERVATION AND RESTORATION OF GABALDON SCHOOL BUILDING AT MALAY ES, MALAY, AKLAN Deadline24 Apr 2024 4861842 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT TO BE USED BY POSO Deadline25 Apr 2024 4861843 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS VACCINES Deadline16 Apr 2024 4861844 Supply, Delivery and Installation of File Compactor for BSWM Personnel Section Office for CY 2024- IB NO: BSWM 2024-03-034 Deadline02 May 2024 4861845 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DEVELOPMENTAL & PSYCHOLOGICAL TOOLS FOR PROJECT AGAP Deadline25 Apr 2024 4861846 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT, FURNITURE & FIXTURES FOR USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline25 Apr 2024 4861847 Invitation to Bid for the Construction/Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road (Sitio Manggahan, Brgy. Kapalangan, Gapan City) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4861848 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS TO BE GIVEN TO CONSTITUNETS OF MUNTINLUPA Deadline25 Apr 2024 4861849 Invitation to Bid for the Construction/Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road (Brgy. Bulak, Gapan City) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4861877 Supply and Delivery of Uninterruptible Power Supply for Desktop Computers for the COMELEC Main and Field Offices (Project ID No. 13-2024-UPS) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4861879 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS, SNACKS, VENUE, AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE DIVISION OF TRAINING OF TRAINERS (DTOT) ON MATATAG CURRICULUM Deadline26 Apr 2024 4861906 Rebidding of Lot 1 - Network Server, CCTV Camera and Biometrics System Upgrade Deadline08 Apr 2024 4861907 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE & STEEL GATE AT TIOSEJO MULTI-PURPOSE BRGY. TUNASAN, MUNTINLUPA Deadline25 Apr 2024 4861909 MNDEO-PB-020-2024 - Procurement of One (1) unit Brand New Wheel Type Excavator for use of Malabon – Navotas District Engineering Office Deadline25 Apr 2024 4861911 Procurement of Consulting Services for the House of Representatives (HREP) – Legislative Information Resources Management Department (LIRMD) Information System (Rebidding) Deadline09 May 2024 4861914 Improvement of Parking at SP Hall, Brgy. Tuktukan, Taguig City Deadline24 Apr 2024 4861916 Demolition of Napindan Super Health Center, Brgy. Napindan, Taguig City Deadline24 Apr 2024 4861944 PURCHASE OF FACIAL AND FINGERPRINT BIOMETRIC TIME ATTENDANCE MACHINE Deadline11 Apr 2024 4861945 Supply and Delivery of Underwater Camera and Accessories Deadline15 Apr 2024 4861947 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT DRONE WITH THERMAL CAMERA FOR MDRRMO Deadline30 Apr 2024 4861948 Procurement of Global Positioning System (GPS) and Binoculars Deadline29 Apr 2024 4861949 Supply and Delivery of Underwater camera with complete accessories Deadline08 Apr 2024 4861950 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Materials for Mass Production of IoT Biometric Device Deadline11 Apr 2024 4861951 Supply and Delivery of BIOMETRIC MACHINE (24-03-015HRMO)Description6 unit Biometric machine (face and fingerprint detection)Time Recorder with Thermometer function Deadline08 Apr 2024 4861952 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter 1 Deadline16 Apr 2024 4861959 Supply and Delivery of Anti-Drone System Equipment – PCDRRMO Deadline24 Apr 2024 4861960 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT DRONE CAMERA AND ACCESSORIESSPECIFICATION:MAX ASCENT SPEED: 5M/S (S MODEL); 5 M/S 3 M/S (C MODE)MAX HORIZONTAL SPEED: 16 M/S (S MODE); 12 M/S (N MODE); 12M/S Deadline09 Apr 2024 4861962 Supply and Delivery of 600 pieces Big Body 1/2 Deadline08 Apr 2024 4861963 Purchase of Brass Water Meter ½” for New Water Service Connections for the 2nd Quarter of 2024 Deadline11 Apr 2024 4861964 PROCUREMENT OF WATER METER FOR DEL CARMEN WATER DISTRICT 2024 Deadline09 Apr 2024 4861965 PRINTING OF BOOK CARD, BOOK POCKET, CARD CATALOG AND DATE DUE SLIP Deadline11 Apr 2024 4861966 PROCUREMENT OF 6,200 PIECES PLASTIC ID CARD CASES AND 2,800 PIECES ID LANYARDS FOR IFEX PHILIPPINES 2024 Deadline10 Apr 2024 4861967 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) SET HEAVY DUPLEX PRINTING ID CARD PRINTER, MSWDO, Loboc, Boho Deadline16 Apr 2024 4861968 S/D OF ONE (1) SET BASE RADIO AND FIVE (5) OTHER LI OF SFR(A), PA (PHP 100,000.00) Deadline11 Apr 2024 4861969 [RFQ] Procurement of ICT Equipment - ID Card Printer with Lamination Deadline12 Apr 2024 4861970 (SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PVC ID CARDS Deadline10 Apr 2024 4861971 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ID CARD PRINTER PVC CARD AND CONSUMABLES Deadline10 Apr 2024 4861972 PURCHASE OF RAID CONTROLLER CARD Deadline09 Apr 2024 4861975 Procurement of Various Laboratory Supplies – PDH, HCH & PBCH Deadline25 Apr 2024 4861976 for Supply and Installation of ICT Equipment (LEDwall Fix Outdoor and Indoor) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4861977 One (1) Lot - Supply, Delivery and Installation of Shredder-Baler-Dust Collector of the BSP Head Office, as per BSP Terms of Reference and Technical Specifications Deadline30 Apr 2024 4861978 RAISING OF PERIMETER FENCE – 5TH PHASE AT THE CAVITE ECONOMIC ZONE Deadline30 Apr 2024 4861979 P.R No. 24-01-0126: Packed Meals (Breakfast, Lunch & Dinner) Deadline16 Apr 2024 4861980 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRE-GRADED EYEGLASSES FOR SAGIP MATA PROGRAM OF CITY HEALTH DEPARTMENT Deadline29 Apr 2024 4861981 24DI0110 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Facility, Barangay Pooc, Santa Rosa City, Laguna Deadline25 Apr 2024 4861982 CID No. 24IC0074: Rehab./Reconst./Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads - Kiling-Tanauan-Tabontabon-Julita Road - K0931+304 - K0931+363, Tanauan, Leyte; ABC: P4,900,000 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4861983 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE, ICT EQUIPMENT AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF CALOOCAN Deadline29 Apr 2024 4861984 Procurement of Medical Surgical Supplies of Tarlac Provincial Hospital / B-G-2024-126 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4861985 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF CALOOCAN Deadline29 Apr 2024 4861986 24DQ0058 - Rehabilitation of San Luis Bridge (Access Bridge to National Road Aguinaldo Highway) Along Francisco Barzaga Road, Dasmariñas City, Cavite Deadline24 Apr 2024 4861987 24EF0093 - Cluster I – 1. Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Building Palawan II District Engineering Office Saraza Engineer’s Quarter, National Highway, Brgy. Saraza, Brooke’s Point Deadline24 Apr 2024 4861989 RFQ157 Board and Lodging To be serve during the FICT-NCL Management Review as part of its performance monitoring and accountability Deadline08 Apr 2024 4861994 24EF0092 - Repair/Maintenance of Malambunga River Revetment 1 Brgy. Malambunga, Rizal, Palawan Deadline24 Apr 2024 4862016 Procurement of CDC Security Services (Sector 1) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4862017 CID No. 24IC0016: Bridge - Widening of Permanent Bridges - Pitogo Bridge (B00062LT) along Bagahupi-Babatngon-Sta. Cruz-Barugo-Carigara Road, Babatngon, Leyte; ABC: P27,440,000.00; Deadline23 Apr 2024 4862020 24HH0099 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Multi-Purpose Buildings / Facilities to support Social Services-Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline17 Apr 2024 4862043 PROCUREMENT OF COMMON-USE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE 3rd QUARTER CY2024 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4862044 RE-BIDDING OF SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF FIRE PUMP AND JOCKEY PUMP FOR INSTALLATION OF WATER PUMP FOR THE USE AT UCC BAGONG SILANG Deadline29 Apr 2024 4862045 24AD0097 : Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Building Ilocos Sur II District Engineering Office Motorpool/Stockyard Sitio Bucong, Balingaoan, Candon City, Iocos Sur Deadline24 Apr 2024 4862057 PROCUREMENT OF CY 2024 BEFF SCHOOL HEALTH FACILITIES PROGRAM (CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL CLINIC) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4862072 CID No. 24IC0014: Bridge - Widening of Permanent Bridges - Lukay Bridge (B00053LT) along Mainit-San Miguel-Santol Road, Alangalang, Leyte; ABC: P9,873,500.00; 160 CD Deadline23 Apr 2024 4862088 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR CALOOCAN CITY NORTH MEDICAL CENTER Deadline29 Apr 2024 4862089 24DP0083 : Network Development Program - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Primary Roads - Sn Pablo-Calauan Rd - K0078 + 557 - K0078 + 761, K0079 + 075 - K0079 + 367, K0081 + 593 - K00 Deadline25 Apr 2024 4862090 CONTRACT ID NO. 24PC0066 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM - ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - SECONDARY ROADS- ASPHALT OV Deadline25 Apr 2024 4862091 24AD0095 : Concreting of San Luis FMR, Brgy. San Luis, Cervantes, Ilocos Sur Deadline24 Apr 2024 4862092 Supply and Delivery of Grafted Cacao for the Implementation of the Coconut Farmers Industry Development Plan (CFIDP) under 2024 HVCDP Deadline29 Apr 2024 4862096 24FJ0065 - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Masbate-Cataingan-Place Deadline24 Apr 2024 4862144 CID No. 24IC0002:Const./Upgrading/Rehab. of Drainage along Nat’l Rds-Primary Rds-Palo-Carigara Ormoc Rd-K0931+480 - K0931+880, K0931+890 - K0932+228, Alangalang, Leyte; ABC: P24, Deadline23 Apr 2024 4862146 Calantiao CIP NSIMO #23(CY2022)- 2024 Deadline24 Apr 2024 4862153 24CF0114 Convergence and Special Support Program – Rainwater Collector System – Rainwater Collectors in Public Facilities Deadline24 Apr 2024 4862154 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Drainage Canal along Processional Road Phase I, Poblacion East and West Deadline19 Apr 2024 4862156 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Various Transportation Service (Vehicle) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4862157 Procurement of Native Piglets , Raw Materials, Veterinary Supplies, Disinfectants, in support to the Deadline30 Apr 2024 4862158 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00173 - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Flood Mitigati Deadline26 Apr 2024 4862159 24HH0096 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)–Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to M Deadline17 Apr 2024 4862160 UPLB-I-020-04-24 Airconditioning and Airconditioning Systems Deadline29 Apr 2024 4862162 ID NO. INF-04-24-023 - IMPROVEMENT OF OLD MUNICIPAL BUILDING (NUTRITION OFFICE) LOCATED AT SALVACION, VIRAC, CATANDUANES Deadline25 Apr 2024 4862163 Supply and Delivery of Uniforms for the 2nd AKSYON BILIS-Inter-Barangay Basketball and Volleyball League, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline12 Apr 2024 4862164 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF LED STREETLIGHTS AT TRECE-TANZA ROAD Deadline19 Apr 2024 4862165 24HH0095 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)–Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to M Deadline17 Apr 2024 4862166 24FO0094- Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multipurpo Deadline24 Apr 2024 4862167 IB No. 2404-281 Proc. of Goods (Robotics Equipment) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4862168 Procurement and delivery of PICS-PP for ZDS Deadline24 Apr 2024 4862169 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT FOR RHU 5 LOCATED AT STO. NIÑO, PLARIDEL, BULACAN Deadline12 Apr 2024 4862170 One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery and Installation of Various Air Conditioning Units (ACUs) at the Different Areas of BSP Tuguegarao Branch, per BSP Terms of Reference and Specification Deadline30 Apr 2024 4862171 24HH0094 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Access Roads and/Or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buil Deadline17 Apr 2024 4862172 24DF0260 (By Contract) - FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Deadline24 Apr 2024 4862173 Labor and Materials for the Improvement of Drainage System of the City Market Plaza at Sto. Rosario, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline30 Apr 2024 4863040 24CM0059 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Subic Sports Complex) including Facilities, Brgy. Wawandue, Subic, Zambales Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863042 24KI0079: Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation / Reconstruction of National Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslides - Primary Roads - Oroquieta City-Plaridel-Calamba Deadline26 Apr 2024 4863043 Provision of Janitorial Services for FY 2024 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4863044 24KD0071 – Installation of Street Lights along Barangay Gusa, Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental Deadline25 Apr 2024 4863045 Construction of Access Road Leading to Proposed Municipal Public Cemetery (Phase I) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863046 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS HEMODIALYSIS SUPPLIES FY 2024, REBID Deadline25 Apr 2024 4863047 DMMMSU-NLUC 10G Ready Campus - ICT Structured Cabling, DMMMSU-NLUC, Sapilang, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline29 Apr 2024 4863048 Improvement of Storage/Holding Facility for the Implementation of the Development of Salt Industry Project in Region I Deadline26 Apr 2024 4863050 24KD0072 – Installation of Street Lights along Barangay Tablon, Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental Deadline25 Apr 2024 4863052 24DQ0069 - Construction of Road Connecting Bacoor-Dasmarinas National Road-San Marino Rd., Dasmarinas, Cavite (Phase 1) and Construction of Road Connecting Bacoor-Dasmariñas Natio Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863055 Replacement of Tiles at Ospital ng Cabuyao, Brgy. Tres, City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863062 24DQ0070 - Construction of Road, Brgy. Paliparan III-Brgy. Paliparan II, Dasmariñas City, Cavite (Phase 8) and Construction of Road, Brgy. Paliparan III-Brgy. Paliparan II, Dasmar Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863071 Consultancy Services for Structural Integrity Assessment and Repainting Estimates of DOST-ASTI Building Deadline06 May 2024 4863084 24DQ0068 - Construction of Revetment along Bacoor River, Brgy. Molino IV (Duplex Homes), Bacoor City, Cavite Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863092 24KD0074 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Nazareth, Cagayan de Oro, Misamis Oriental Deadline25 Apr 2024 4863094 24DQ0068 - Construction of Revetment along Bacoor River, Brgy. Molino IV (Duplex Homes), Bacoor City, Cavite Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863095 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR PUMP FOR SARIS EXTENSION NIS PACKAGE 1 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4863096 24DQ0066 - Construction of Congressional-San Marino Road, Barangay Burol 3, Dasmarinas, Cavite Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863097 24DQ0065 - Rehabilitation of Existing Drainage along Carlos Trinidad Ave. (from corner of Congressional Ave. up to corner of Jose Abad Santos), Dasmariñas City, Cavite Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863098 Supply and Delivery of Textiles and Other Categories Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863099 24DQ0064 - Construction of 4-Storey 12-Classroom School Building in Salitran Integrated High School, Barangay Salitran 4, City of Dasmariñas, Province of Cavite Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863100 24CG0166 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Executive Building), Baran Deadline25 Apr 2024 4863101 PROVISION OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR CY 2024 - BAC-IB No.: 2024-31 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4863102 PROVISION OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR CY 2024 - BAC-IB No.: 2024-31 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4863103 24DQ0063 - Construction of Bridge including approaches, Barangay Sabutan, Silang Cavite Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863104 24CG0165 - Asset Preservation Program: Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Tertiary Roads – Sn Simon – Baliwag Rd – K0061+072 – K0061+232 Deadline25 Apr 2024 4863105 Procurement of Various Laboratory Supplies and Reagents - SOYMPH Deadline25 Apr 2024 4863106 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863107 24CG0164 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (School Building with Comfo Deadline25 Apr 2024 4863108 24NH0090 - Repair/Maintenance of Drainage Structure along Surigao-Davao Coastal Road, K1357+736 - K1357+936, San Agustin, Surigao Del Sur Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863109 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Business Process Review and Readiness Assessment and Assistance for PhilHealth Digitalization Transformation in Preparation for the Adopt Deadline29 May 2024 4863110 Road Rehabilitation from Sitio Balaw-Balawan - Sitio Banuyo Deadline15 Apr 2024 4863111 ITB - Provision of Meals, Training Venue, and Accommodation for the Conduct of 2024 Division Training of Trainers (DTOT) on the MATATAG Curriculum (2024-GOODS-002) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4863112 Procurement of CDC Security Services (Sector 4) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4863113 24CG0163 - Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd’s Basic Educational Facilities Fund: Construction of 2-Classroom elevated School Building in San Lu Deadline25 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us