Philippines Tenders - 8 April 2024 (Page 2 of 6)

1,124 tenders published in Philippines on 8 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 8 April 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Medals & Coins, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 2 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 8 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Medals & Coins, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4863114 24CSDB01 - Consultancy Services for the Conduct of Preliminary Engineering/Detailed Engineering (PE/DE) of various DPWH Projects Deadline12 Apr 2024 4863115 Procurement of Other Supplies for use at the various wards of the Tarlac Provincial Hospital / B-G-2024-128 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4863116 Procurement of Rehabilitation Supplies (Hygiene Kit) for the 3rd QUARTER CY2024 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4863117 24GI0104 - Construction of 1-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Laylayan Elementary School, Barangay Laylayan, Alimodian, Iloilo Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863118 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS & EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED ROAD CONCRETING OF 347 M. LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT JAMPANG, ARGAO, CEBU Deadline30 Apr 2024 4863119 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE, JANITORIAL, ELECTRICAL AND HARDWARE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF CALOOCAN Deadline29 Apr 2024 4863120 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONTINUATION OF CANAL LINING & CANAL STRUCTURE FOR LISON VALLEY IP Deadline29 Apr 2024 4863121 24CG0160 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Deadline25 Apr 2024 4863122 24DQ0060 - Concreting of Brgy. Tibig FMR, Brgy. Tibig Silang, Cavite Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863123 24DI0111 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bitin, Bay, Laguna Deadline25 Apr 2024 4863124 24KI0080: Flood Mitigation Program - Construction / Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Flood Control Str Deadline26 Apr 2024 4863126 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines of Tarlac Provincial Hospital / B-G-2024-127 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4863127 24GGG0047 - PROCUREMENT OF FUEL-DIESEL FOR USE OF VARIOUS SERVICE VEHICLES UTILIZED AT DPWH ILOILO 2ND DEO, BALABAG, DUMANGAS, ILOILO Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863128 CID No. 24IC0079: Construction of Flood Control Structure along Tibak Bridge, Brgy. Tibak, Sta. Fe, Leyte; ABC: P144,750,000.00; 301 CD Deadline23 Apr 2024 4863129 24GI0103 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, San Miguel, Iloilo Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863130 Procurement of Rehabilitation Supplies (Yellow T-Shirt and Brown Pants) for the 3rd QUARTER CY2024 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4863131 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRUGS & MEDICINES, DM-03 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4863409 ONSTRUCTION OF (1) ONE UNIT, (2) TWO CLASSROOM SCHOOL BLDG. AT SEVERINO P. ARELLANO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline19 Apr 2024 4863412 River Control - Burgos River (Ambugat) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4863413 LAGONOY-24-04-006 / Poverty Alleviation, Food Packs TB patient, Blood Letting Activity, Supplimentary Feeding Deadline12 Apr 2024 4863414 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT UTILITY VEHICLE Deadline12 Apr 2024 4863416 LAGONOY-24-04-002 / Fuel Allocation Deadline12 Apr 2024 4863417 Procurement of Medicines Supplies Deadline12 Apr 2024 4863418 Food Provision for Various Trainings, Meetings and Health Activities – CHD Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863419 Purchase of Hauling Truck Deadline02 May 2024 4863420 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISIONING OF BRAND NEW 300KVA/240KW ELECTRIC GENERATOR SET Deadline29 Apr 2024 4863421 FABRICATION AND DELIVERY OF FIBERGLASS REINFORCED MOTORIZED FISHING BOAT Deadline19 Apr 2024 4863422 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON USE OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR FUND 06 (LOT BIDDING) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4863423 Invitation to Bid for Eligibility and to Bid for the Procurement of Heavy Equipment (Backhoe)-2nd Posting Deadline26 Apr 2024 4863425 BLNY2024EDF-CW2 Construction of Multi-purpose Building (Covered Court) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863427 Procurement of Pasteurized Milk for the Implementation of School - Based Feeding Program for SY 2023-2024 Deadline12 Apr 2024 4863428 Procurement of Inorganic Fertilizers Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863429 Repair and Rehabilitation of Doña Josefa Edralin Marcos District Hospital, Marcos, Ilocos Norte Deadline25 Apr 2024 4863430 Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/ Upgrading of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Bani, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte Deadline25 Apr 2024 4863431 Construction/Improvement/Rehabilitation of Doña Josefa Edralin Marcos District Hospital - Construction of Slope Protection Behind the Main Building of Doña Josefa Edralin Marcos Deadline25 Apr 2024 4863432 Concreting of Road 44 and Construction of Drainage Canal Under Pin No. 008-009-021 at Brgy. Cupang, Antipolo City Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863433 24NG0054 - CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO SEAPORTS, NRJ DAANG MAHARLIKA (LIPATA-SURIGAO SECTION) BIOBORJAN RIZAL – SABANG III LEADING TO LIPATA PORT / SURIGA Deadline25 Apr 2024 4863434 Construction/Improvement/Rehabilitation of Bangui District Hospital - Construction of New Garage, Bangui, Ilocos Norte Deadline25 Apr 2024 4863435 Construction of 2-Storey Multi-Purpose Building at Tres Hermanas Zone-V, Brgy. Mayamot, Antipolo City Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863436 Development of Tanap Avis Watershed in Burgos, Burgos, Ilocos Norte Deadline25 Apr 2024 4863440 24N00156; CONSTRUCTION OF BUGTA- BALATAKAN ROAD (PHASE II), BUENAVISTA, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline25 Apr 2024 4863441 Redevelopment/Improvement of Tourism Infrastructure Facilities and Destination - New Kapurpurawan Tourist Center Expansion, Burgos, Ilocos Norte Deadline25 Apr 2024 4863442 Construction of Playground at Bagong Nayon II Phase II-B, Brgy. San Luis, Antipolo City Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863443 Construction/Improvement/Rehabilitation of School Buildings & Facilities - Construction of Makeshift Toilet & Shower Room with Hallway Solar Lightings at Paoay, Ilocos Norte Deadline25 Apr 2024 4863444 24N00155; CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, NRJ BCIR TO NRJ BUTUAN CITY LOGISTICAL HIGHWAY (BAAN KM3- BOBON SECTION) PACKAGE 1, BUTUAN CITY, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline25 Apr 2024 4863446 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Road (Between Block 62 And Block 55) at Sitio Phase II Bagong Nayon II, Brgy. San Isidro, Antipolo City Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863447 I-2024-029 Upgrading of Electrical Facilities, Real Elementary School, Barangay Real Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863449 Design and Build for the Construction of Four (4) Storey Public Health Unit (PHU) Building composed of Outpatient Department, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Unit, Malasakit C Deadline09 May 2024 4863450 I-2024-030 Repair of Various Offices (Agricultural Office, ABC Office & PWD Hallway), Calamba City Hall, Barangay Real Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863451 24N00007; DAANG MAHARLIKA (AGUSAN-DAVAO SECT)- K1254+720- K1255+188, K1255+222- K1257+004, K1260+000- K1261+500 Deadline25 Apr 2024 4863452 PURCHASE OF ASSORTED GROCERY ITEMS TO BE USED FOR STOCKPILE 2024 IN THE MSWD OFFICE OF THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline29 Apr 2024 4863453 INFR-24-032- IMPROVEMENT OF DAYCARE CENTERS AT BARANGAY PASONG KAWAYAN II, CASTILLON- PASONG KAWAYAN II, PAMAYANANG MALIKSI-PASONG KAWAYAN II AND BARANGAY BUENAVISTA I, CITY OF GEN Deadline15 Apr 2024 4863455 G-2024-0250 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment, City Social Services Department Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863456 G-2024-40249 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Materials, City Engineering & Infrastructure Development Department Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863461 G-2024-0232 Supply and Delivery of Medals, City Schools Division Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863501 CONSTRUCTION OF DOH TB MICROSCOPY LAB & COLD CHAIN STORAGE AT GROUND FLOOR INFIRMARY BUILDING REHABILITATED AND EXTENDED TO 2ND FLOOR AS MENTAL CONFERENCE, ISABELA CITY, BASILAN Deadline12 Apr 2024 4863502 Cluster 24-23 Supply of ICT Equipment Deadline30 Apr 2024 4863503 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL BUILDINGS AT MUNICIPALITY OF MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline26 Apr 2024 4863504 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS AND MATERIALS Deadline25 Apr 2024 4863505 Various Tokens and Collaterals for the FY 2024 Projects and Activities (8 Lots) [Procurement/Contract No. 2024-PCO-024A to 024H] Deadline30 Apr 2024 4863506 Supply of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies - Governor’s Office Deadline30 Apr 2024 4863507 PROCUREMENT OF GASOLINE FOR THE PROJECT OPENING OF ROAD FROM BRGY. CAMAHUAL TO SITIO UBAS, BRGY. PATUCO, SARANGANI, DAVAO OCCIDENTAL. Deadline29 Apr 2024 4863508 PIKCOT-002024-033(SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD STUFF) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4863509 Invitation to Bid for Design and Build of 40 Kw Solar Power System for Santa Rosa (NE) Water District Administration Building Deadline29 Apr 2024 4863510 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline25 Apr 2024 4863511 24KH0085:Construction of Multipurpose Building in Barangay Bonbon (Phase II), Cagayan de Oro City Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863512 Supply of Drugs and Medicines - Gandara District Hospital Deadline30 Apr 2024 4863513 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE THIRD PARTY ASSESSMENT OF GRADUATED SITES OF NATIONAL GREENING PROGRAM, LOT 4 (PR# 23-10-378-NEGOTIATED TWO-FAILED BID) Deadline11 Apr 2024 4863514 Rental of Sound System, Chairs and Tents, and Provision of Food for Graduation SY 2023-2024 – Education Unit (Re-bid) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863515 Supply of Drugs and Medicines - Governor’s Office Deadline30 Apr 2024 4863516 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863531 Construction of 2-Storey Multi-Purpose Building at Bacong E/S Deadline15 Apr 2024 4863547 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD @ STA. BARBARA, PIAT, CAGAYAN Deadline29 Apr 2024 4863549 Procurement of Over All Artistic Director with Production for Hinulawan Festival and Independence Day Celebration 2024 Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863551 CONCRETING OF ROADS, KIRAYAN NORTE ROAD, BRGY. KIRAYAN, NORTE, MIAGAO, ILOILO Deadline29 Apr 2024 4863552 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline25 Apr 2024 4863553 CONSTRUCTION OF TOBACCO FARMERS HALL @ VILLAREYNO, PIAT, CAGAYAN Deadline29 Apr 2024 4863554 Provision of Internet Connectivity Services (PICS) in Public Places for Sultan Kudarat, Region XII (Phase 2) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863555 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline25 Apr 2024 4863556 Acquisition / Procurement of Ambulance Deadline26 Apr 2024 4863557 PROCUREMEN OF VACCINE FOR ANIMAL BITE CENTER, CITY HEALTH OFFICE, CAVITE CITY Deadline25 Apr 2024 4863558 Rehab./Improvement/Upgrading of Farm-to-Market Road - Paduros Deadline23 Apr 2024 4863559 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines CY 2024 – PCGH & PCCH (Re-bid) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863560 MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline23 Apr 2024 4863561 24GFK0007-Supply & Delivery of Desktop & Laptop Computer and Multifunction Inkjet Printer for use in DPWH Sor. 1st DEO Deadline23 Apr 2024 4863562 Purchase of 4 x 4 Pick-Up Type Truck Vehicle - Office of the Mun. Engineer Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863599 REPAIR OF LATERAL J (CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE LINING AT STA. 0+059.00 - STA. 2+165.00) AND CONSTRUCTION OF THRESHER CROSSING AT STA. 2+000 Deadline19 Apr 2024 4863600 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM AT BRGY. POBLACION MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline26 Apr 2024 4863601 IMPROVEMENT OF PATHWALK AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT KAUNLARAN, PH.9, PKG. 2, 3 AND 4, BRGY. 176, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline30 Apr 2024 4863605 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) STOREY 4CL AT SANTIAGO MALVAR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL AT BRGY. SANTIAGO MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline26 Apr 2024 4863606 CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE 10A, PACKAGE 2, BARANGAY 176, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline30 Apr 2024 4863607 REHABILITATION OF SAGRADO VILLAGE COVERED COURT, BRGY. 167, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline30 Apr 2024 4863608 PROVISION OF PLATED OR PACKED MEALS AND SNACKS FOR DSWD FIELD OFFICE 1 ACTIVITIES FOR CY 2024 THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT (RE-ADVERTISEMENT) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4863609 UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM AT BAGONG SILANG ES Deadline30 Apr 2024 4863610 CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE 4, PACKAGE 5, BARANGAY 176, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline30 Apr 2024 4863611 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT CONSTELLATION HOMES SUBDIVISION, BRGY. 177, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline30 Apr 2024 4863612 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS ALONG P. JACINTO ST. (B. SERRANO ST. TO A. CRUZ ST.), BARANGAY 87, 94 & 95, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline30 Apr 2024 4863613 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS ALONG J. RODRIGUEZ ST., GEN. LUNA ST. AND PLAZA RIZAL ST., BARANGAY 15 & 18, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline30 Apr 2024 4863614 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT KINGSWOOD ST., BRIXTON SUBDIVISION, BRGY. 175, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline30 Apr 2024 4863615 ESTABLISHMENT OF SOLAR PUMP IRRIGATION PROJECT - PACKAGE 2 (EGPIP-SOLAR CY 2024) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4863616 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF PERIMETER FENCE AT STA. QUITERIA ES Deadline30 Apr 2024 4863617 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF PERIMETER FENCE AT BAGONG BARRIO SENIOR HS Deadline30 Apr 2024 4863618 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CONSUMABLES AND SPARE PARTS Deadline30 Apr 2024 4863619 One (1) Job Contract for the Construction of Passi City DAR Integrated Demo Farm, Brgy. Sablogon, Passi City,Iloilo/CEO Deadline25 Apr 2024 4863620 Construction of Covered Pathwalk at Wharf of Brgy. Balibago, Cardona, Rizal Deadline22 Apr 2024 4863621 Construction of Drainage Canal at Matagbak Road (Bahay na Barko), Brgy. Bagumbayan, Pililla, Rizal Deadline22 Apr 2024 4863622 Construction of 4-Storey 12-Rooms Ynares School Bldg. at Marciana P. Catolos National High School, Brgy. Kay Buto, Tanay, Rizal Deadline22 Apr 2024 4863623 24F00246 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) : Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Pub Deadline26 Apr 2024 4863624 24F00148 Organizational Outcome 2 (OO2) : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures Deadline26 Apr 2024 4863626 24F00248 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) : Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Pub Deadline26 Apr 2024 4863627 24F00213 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) : Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Pub Deadline26 Apr 2024 4863628 SUPPLY OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR ONE YEAR CONTRACT Deadline23 Apr 2024 4863651 IMPROVEMENT OF PATHWALK WITH DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT GREEN VALLEY, BRGY, 178, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline30 Apr 2024 4863654 24N00009; DAANG MAHARLIKA (AGUSAN-DAVAO SECT)- K1304+(-404)- K1304+(-200), K1312+690- K1313+783, K1314+406- K1314+501, K1314+525- K1314+930, K1315+012- K1315+085, K1316+000- K1316+ Deadline25 Apr 2024 4863659 INTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS AT PAG-ASA ST. (KATARUNGAN TO PH. 7 HEALTH CENTER) PH. 7, PKG. 2 TO PKG. 7, BRGY. 176, BAGONG SILANG, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline30 Apr 2024 4863688 Procurement of MRF Machineries Deadline29 Apr 2024 4863702 Supply and Delivery of Various Fertilizers under AMIA Program CY 2024 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4863703 Concreting of Farm-To-Market Road in Del Pilar Deadline12 Apr 2024 4863707 Construction of 2 units Cacao Bean Storage at CALABARZON under High Value Crops Development Program CY 2024 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4863708 Communication facility to be used for Internal Communications between offices of the LGU-Carmen DDN Deadline25 Apr 2024 4863709 PBG-2024-04-21 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR THE ECONOMIC RECOVERY PROGRAM FOR LIVESTOCK GROWERS (POULTRY PRODUCTION) Deadline12 Apr 2024 4863710 Contract for the establishment of Lamayan Center with Embalmry Area and Casket Storage (Phase I) in the LGU-Carmen, DDN Deadline25 Apr 2024 4863711 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AMBULANCE Deadline15 Apr 2024 4863712 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. SAN ANDRES MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline26 Apr 2024 4863725 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT SILVER ST., MERRY HOMES SUBD., BRGY. 172, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline30 Apr 2024 4863915 LEASE OF VENUE WITH FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE EDUCATION BOOTCAMP SERIES ON MAY 10-11, 2024, JULY 1-3, 2024 AND JULY 4-6, 2024 Deadline12 Apr 2024 4863918 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of one (1) Lot of Brand-New Utility Van under Negotiated Procurement – Two Failed Biddings Deadline11 Apr 2024 4863920 Artists for Milagros Founding Anniversary and Pagdangan Festiva Deadline22 Apr 2024 4863924 Construction of Canal Lining, Canal Structures & Protection Dike for SARIS - Mahayag, Mahayag, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline29 Apr 2024 4863929 Construction of Slope Protection Deadline26 Apr 2024 4863980 24CJ0331 Construction of Tarlac City General Hospital, Brgy Binauganan, Tarlac City (Main Building Annex D) Deadline25 Apr 2024 4863983 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials for the Logistical and Safety Requirements of LC294, LC296, and AGS701 (LOT 2) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4863986 Supply and Delivery of Laundry and Linen Supplies RE- BID Deadline30 Apr 2024 4864012 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR LGU-BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR (Lot 1 – NCD) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4864029 24CJ0329 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline25 Apr 2024 4864042 24CJ0328 Construction of Multi Purpose Building (Tarlac City Convention Hall) Bgy Baras Baras, Tarlac City Deadline25 Apr 2024 4864049 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS AIR-CONDITIONING UNITS AT THE ANNEX BUILDING OF THE DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES-CENTRAL Deadline29 Apr 2024 4864052 PROCUREMENT OF TRAINING VENUE, MEALS, AND ROOM ACCOMODATION FOR THE “DIVISION TRAINING OF TRAINERS AND SCHOOL LEADERS ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM IMPLEMENTATION FOR KINDERGARTEN, G Deadline26 Apr 2024 4864053 PROCUREMENT OF TRAINING VENUE, MEALS, AND ROOM ACCOMODATION FOR THE “DIVISION TRAINING OF TRAINERS AND SCHOOL LEADERS ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM IMPLEMENTATION FOR KINDERGARTEN, G Deadline26 Apr 2024 4864054 24CJ0325 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnatorium), Barangay Baras-Baras, Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline25 Apr 2024 4864057 CONSTRUCTION / IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM AT MOTORPOOL, BARANGAY CAMPESAO, BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline30 Apr 2024 4864060 24CJ0324 Construction of 4STY12CL Sto. Cristo IS, City of Tarlac, Tarlac Deadline25 Apr 2024 4864064 24CJ0323 Construction of 3STY12CL Mababanaba High School, San Jose, Tarlac Deadline25 Apr 2024 4864071 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY CHEMICALS, SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline07 May 2024 4864073 24M00143 - Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure - Digos-Makar Rd - K1634 + 300 - K1634 + 355, General Santos City Deadline30 Apr 2024 4864076 24GM0056 – Concreting of Brgy. Baclao FMR, Brgy. Baclao, Cauayan, Negros Occidental Deadline29 Apr 2024 4864078 24M00122 - Construction of Concrete Revetment, Phase II, Barangay Klinan 6, Polomolok, South Cotabato Deadline30 Apr 2024 4864082 Adv. No. 24-015: Supply and Delivery of 500 pieces HOSPITAL BED, 2-crank, adult, with rails, bedside table, I.V. Pole, matress 6” thick (standard size), w/ leatherette cover, fo Deadline03 May 2024 4864097 Purchase of Diesel and Gasoline Deadline15 Apr 2024 4864098 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL AND OIL FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MAGSAYSAY-SAN ISIDRO-DEL ROSARIO ROAD AT BARANGAY DEL ROSARIO,SIBAGAT,AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline10 Apr 2024 4864099 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL, CORNER CIRCUMFERENTIAL ROAD, SITIO LIPGUTAN, BARANGAY BALUD, BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline29 Apr 2024 4864100 PR# 24-1220- To supply labor, materials and necessary equipment for the Rehabilitation/ Improvement of San Juan- San Jose- Natividad- Lambac – Pulungmasle Road (Pulungmasle Secti Deadline03 May 2024 4864101 Procurement of Construction Hardware Materials for Kabulnan RIS (Extension-NIS) LOT 1 CY 2024 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4864102 24PK0021 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Asset Preservation - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads: Lubuagan-Batong Buhay-Abra Bdry Deadline26 Apr 2024 4864103 003 - 2024 Construction of 2-Storey with Roof Deck at Division Office Deadline29 Apr 2024 4864104 Supply and Delivery of Electric Tricycles Deadline29 Apr 2024 4864105 Concreting of Road Deadline29 Apr 2024 4864106 Sibuguey Valley Irrigation System - Siay CY 2024 - Package 1 (Desilting - Boyugan River) Siay, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline29 Apr 2024 4864107 Computer Aided Dispatch (CAD) System Software Maintenance and Support Services Deadline29 Apr 2024 4864108 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR OFFICE USE Deadline30 Apr 2024 4864109 Road Opening Casili-Tolotolo Road, Consolacion, Cebu Deadline29 Apr 2024 4864110 UPGRADING OF SCHOOL BUILDING AT SFCS Deadline24 Apr 2024 4864111 Preventive Maintenance, Assessment and Repair of Rescue One Connector Boats and Amphibious ATV's (Rescue Boats Model: E50DS LAGD, Fire Pump Model: 35644473075-G1, Amphibious ATV's Deadline29 Apr 2024 4864112 Repair of 500 TR Centrifugal Chiller including Change Oil at University of Makati Deadline29 Apr 2024 4864113 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS STOCKPILE Deadline30 Apr 2024 4864114 Supply and Delivery of Electro Mechanical Pump and Accessories of Timbaluan CIS (Resto-CIS) CY 2024 LOT 7 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4864115 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF ROOFING OF GOVERNMENT BUILDING Deadline30 Apr 2024 4864116 IB No. 2024 - 09 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Various Hospital and Medical Equipment from Income Fund Deadline29 Apr 2024 4864117 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SMART TV FOR PUBLIC SCHOOLS IN SANTIAGO CITY Deadline30 Apr 2024 4864118 Purchase and Maintenance of New CCTV Cameras and Monitor Deadline26 Apr 2024 4864119 IB No. 2024 - 08 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Various Hospital and Medical Equipment from HFEP Fund Deadline29 Apr 2024 4864120 Rip-rapping of Masupe Creek Deadline30 Apr 2024 4864121 PB-04-30-24 Procurement of Medical & Laboratory Supplies for Comprehensive Health Services Program-GAD (PR#100-24-04-01211) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4864122 24PB0048 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Bridge Program - Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Gangngat Br. (B02238LZ) along Deadline25 Apr 2024 4864123 Rip-rapping of Sector 4 Sinapangan Sur Creek Deadline30 Apr 2024 4864124 Supply and Delivery of Construction, Hardware, and Other Supplies and Materials for Repair and Maintenance of Street Pavements, Sidewalks, Manhole/ Covers and Painting of Curbs in Deadline29 Apr 2024 4864125 24GHD0002 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 8-UNITS DESKTOP COMPUTER SETS FOR USE IN THE PLANNING & DESIGN SECTION, DPWH CEBU 1ST DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline24 Apr 2024 4864126 Procurement of Earthwork, Sub-base & Base Course for Kabulnan RIS (Extension-NIS) CY 2024 LOT 4 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4864127 Supply of Fuels and Lubricants for Rehab of Kulaman Valey – Sumalili, So. Maiwak-iwak, so. Tigkil and So. Rancho Road with Spot Gravelling Deadline26 Apr 2024 4864128 Procurement of Construction Materials (Sand, Gravel, and RCP) of Kabulnan RIS CY 2024 (Resto-NIS) LOT 2 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4864129 Improvement of Purok 3 San Pablo Bridge Deadline30 Apr 2024 4864130 Procurement of Construction Materials (Sand and Gravel) of Timbaluan CIS CY 2024 (Resto-CIS) LOT 2 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4864131 Rip-rapping of Purok 1 Sablut Farm Slope Protection Deadline30 Apr 2024 4864132 24GSNB0007, Supply/Procurement of Vehicle Parts and Accessories for use in DPWH - Agusan del Sur 1st District Engineering Office, Under Agusan del Sur 1st District Engineering Offi Deadline29 Apr 2024 4864133 24ID0104 - Construction of Balud Bridge along Minuhang (Baluarte)-Balud and Balud-Duka Road connecting Bagahupi-Babatngon-Sta. Cruz-Barugo-Carigara National Road (Phase 2),Barugo, Deadline30 Apr 2024 4864134 Bid Reference No.: 2024-015 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHEMICAL RACK AND LABORATORY CHAIRS Deadline26 Apr 2024 4864135 Bid Reference No.: 2024-014 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND ANALYSIS FOR EDNA ANALYSIS, METAGENOMIC SHOTGUN SEQUENCING, AND NGS DNA EXTRACTION Deadline26 Apr 2024 4864136 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM AT BRGY LAWA AN VILLAREAL, SAMAR Deadline26 Apr 2024 4864137 Contract ID No.24GZ00005,Procurement of Meals and Snacks for BRS thru Framework Agreement CY 2024 Deadline01 May 2024 4864138 Barangay Talavera ITB for Rehabilitation of Barangay Hall of Barangay Talavera Deadline19 Apr 2024 4864139 Bid Reference No.: 2024-012 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline26 Apr 2024 4864140 Procurement of Construction Hardware Materials for Kabulnan RIS (Repair-NIS) Datu Saudi Ampatuan LOT 1 CY 2024 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4864141 CONSTRUCTION OF DISASTER RESILIENT DAYCARE CENTER AT BRGY PATAG, VILLAREAL, SAMAR Deadline03 May 2024 4864142 24ID0103 - Construction of Eight(8) Units Rainwater Collection System(RWCS); 1.One(1) Unit Canbañez Health Center,La Paz,Leyte 2.One(1) Unit Danao E/S, Mac Arthur,Leyte 3.One(1) U Deadline30 Apr 2024 4864143 CONSTRUCTION OF NEW DAYCARE CENTER AT DAMITAN, BRGY. DALWANGAN, MALAYBALAY CITY Deadline08 May 2024 4864144 24PB0047 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Bridge Program - Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Tammang Br. (B02253LZ) along C Deadline25 Apr 2024 4864145 Procurement of Construction Hardware Materials for Kabulnan RIS (Repair-NIS) Shariff Saydona Mustapha LOT 1 CY 2024 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4864146 Procurement of Construction Hardware Materials for ALIP RIS (Extension) LOT 1 CY 2024 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4864147 Supply, Handling Transport and Delivery of 200 bags Complete Fertilizer (14-14-14), 319 bags Ammonium Sulfate (21-0-0) and 146 bags Muriate of Potash (0-0-60) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4864148 SPORTS COMPLEX PHASE 2 Deadline22 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us