Philippines Tenders - 17 April 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

675 tenders published in Philippines on 17 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 17 April 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Park Management, Meters, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Services, Energy, Logistics.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 17 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Park Management, Meters, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Services, Energy, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4915789 PROCUREMENT OF 2 UNITS PICK UP TRUCKS FOR THE PDRRMC Deadline06 May 2024 4915790 Purchase of Medical Supplies To be used for laboratory purpose of Gingoog City United Diagnostics and Laboratories Under P.R. No. 40-2023-10-1985 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4915791 CONSTRUCTION OF NATIONAL CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER Deadline26 Apr 2024 4915792 Procurement of Meals for the Conduct of Alaga Ka with PhilHealth Konsulta Registration and First Patient Encounter Deadline08 May 2024 4915793 24CH0123: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Fortuna Floridablanca, Pampanga Deadline08 May 2024 4915794 Purchase of Farm Machineries and Equipment for Distributions to Seed Growers/Farmers and Zanjeras Deadline06 May 2024 4915795 24FF0085-Concreting of Sitio Yabu to Panicuason, Brgy. Carolina FMR, Naga City Camarines Sur Deadline06 May 2024 4915796 PEO-2024-053 - CONSTRUCTION / IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT SAN PEDRO, BUSTOS, BULACAN Deadline15 May 2024 4915797 ROAD IMPROVEMENT OF PUROK 8 (Concreting), P8 - Brgy. Cabinuangan, New Bataan, Davao de Oro Deadline24 Apr 2024 4915798 Supply, Installation & Commissioning of Outdoor LED wall for Development of Information & Educational Campaign Deadline07 May 2024 4915799 Purchase One (1) Unit of Sports Utility Vehicle (MPV) at Maayon, Capiz Deadline03 May 2024 4915800 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (GYM) AT ULANIN PITAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline26 Apr 2024 4915801 PEO-2024-052 - CONSTRUCTION / IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT VIRGEN DELAS FLORES, BALIWAG CITY, BULACAN Deadline15 May 2024 4915802 PEO-2024-051 - CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT PANASAHAN, CITY OF MALOLOS, BULACAN Deadline15 May 2024 4915803 UPLB-I-021-05-24 Hardware and Construction Supplies Deadline13 May 2024 4915804 PEO-2024-049 - CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY FOUR-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AND HANDWASHING FACILITY AT PINAMBARAN E/S, SAN MIGUEL, BULACAN Deadline15 May 2024 4915805 Construction of Baquero Norte Farm to Market Road Deadline07 May 2024 4915806 PEO-2024-048 - CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY FOUR-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AND HANDWASHING FACILITY AT BAGONG PAG-ASA E/S, SAN MIGUEL, BULACAN Deadline15 May 2024 4915807 Construction of Slope Protection Structures, Mandi-i, Brgy. Magsaysay Deadline07 May 2024 4915808 Improvement of FMR at Sitio Lanatan, Poblacion Deadline22 Apr 2024 4915809 PEO-2024-047 - CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY FOUR-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AND HANDWASHING FACILITY AT CALUMPANG E/S, SAN MIGUEL, BULACAN Deadline15 May 2024 4915810 Industrial Machinery and Equipment Deadline06 May 2024 4915811 Supply and Delivery of Textbooks Deadline07 May 2024 4915812 IMPROVEMENT AND UPGRADING OF ABELARDO AND REMEDIOS BANTUG MEMORIAL HOSPITAL ( PHASE 2 )AT BANDUNG VILLAGE PHASE I, VICTORIAS CITY ( GREEN PROCUREMENT COMPLIANT ) Deadline06 May 2024 4915813 7 units Airconditioner (4 HP w/ Inverter) Split Type Floor Mounted, Including Installation and materials and 4 units Airconditioner (2.5 HP w/ Inverter) Split Type Wall Mounted inc Deadline09 May 2024 4915814 24H00037 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to M Deadline09 May 2024 4915815 PEO-2024-044 - CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY FOUR-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AND HANDWASHING FACILITY AT BINTOG E/S, PLARIDEL, BULACAN Deadline15 May 2024 4915816 PEO-2024-043 - CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY FOUR-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AND HANDWASHING FACILITY AT PINALAGDAN H/S, PAOMBONG, BULACAN Deadline15 May 2024 4915817 Contract ID No. 24GP00050 – Procurement of Office Supplies and Furniture for use of Planning and Design Division Deadline06 May 2024 4915818 INFRA 2K24-29 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER AT BRGY. MALASIK Deadline07 May 2024 4915819 REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL GYM Deadline26 Apr 2024 4915820 CONSTRUCTION OF SEWERAGE SYSTEM (MMO) Deadline13 May 2024 4915821 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF SOLAR-POWERED STREETLIGHTS Deadline06 May 2024 4915822 Concreting of Road,Purok Rosal (Cabatacan, Pudtol, Apayao) Deadline10 May 2024 4915823 PURCHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline02 May 2024 4915824 24CSCJ01 Consulting Services for the Conduct of Sub-surface Soil Exploration and Geotechnical Investigation for Various Infrastructure Projects in Tarlac Deadline20 May 2024 4915825 Lease of Venue for the conduct of Training on Incident Command System All-Hazards Incident Management Team Deadline07 May 2024 4915826 PEO-2024-040 - CONSTRUCTION OF ELEVATED TWO-STOREY FOUR-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AND HANDWASHING FACILITY AT SALAMBAO E/S, OBANDO, BULACAN Deadline15 May 2024 4915827 Supply and Delivery of Various Electrical Materials for the Repair, Replacement of Busted Bulbs, and Installation of Lighting in Various Barangays in District 1 & 2 – City Engine Deadline06 May 2024 4915828 PEO-2024-039 - CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY FOUR-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AND HANDWASHING FACILITY AT PARTIDA E/S, NORZAGARAY, BULACAN Deadline15 May 2024 4915829 24PI0064- Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), SIPAG- Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ F Deadline07 May 2024 4915830 IB 2023 PB 059-A Procurement of Patient Admission Kit Deadline07 May 2024 4915831 24PI0065- Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), SIPAG- Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ F Deadline07 May 2024 4915832 PEO-2024-041 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT SAN ANTONIO ABAD E/S, BAGONG BARRIO, PANDI, BULACAN Deadline15 May 2024 4915833 PEO-2024-041 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT SAN ANTONIO ABAD E/S, BAGONG BARRIO, PANDI, BULACAN Deadline15 May 2024 4915835 INFRA 2K24-18 CONCRETING OF BRGY. BAGONG SILAO FMR Deadline07 May 2024 4915837 Supply and Delivery of Various Pharmaceutical Supplies CY 2024 Deadline07 May 2024 4915838 DEVELOPMENT OF CHILDREN’S PARK LOCATED AT MUNICIPAL COMPOUND, TULUNAN COTABATO Deadline09 May 2024 4915839 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SERVICE CONNECTIONS AND WATER METERS FOR NHA YOLANDA PERMANENT HOUSING PROJECT IN GUIUAN, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline06 May 2024 4915840 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT TARIRIC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline07 May 2024 4915842 GOODS-051524-058 - 4 UNITS PICK UP TYPE VEHICLE FOR THE USE OF PGB Deadline15 May 2024 4915843 GOODS-051524-057 - VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR VGO Deadline15 May 2024 4915844 Bus and Shuttle Service re: 2024 Palarong Pambansa Deadline02 May 2024 4915845 Construction of Sanitary Landfill, Brgy. Buenavista,, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline07 May 2024 4915847 Development of Municipal Hall Deadline09 May 2024 4915848 24GH0176– Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Balasan, Iloilo Deadline09 May 2024 4915849 GOODS-051524-054 - VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VGO AND BM’S OFFICES Deadline15 May 2024 4915850 24GH0175– Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Ajuy, Iloilo Deadline09 May 2024 4915852 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT, ICT EQUIPMENT & FURNITURE Deadline08 May 2024 4915853 24GH0174– Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Carles, Iloilo Deadline09 May 2024 4915854 Lease of Venue for the conduct of Training on Water Search and Rescue Deadline07 May 2024 4915855 PROCUREMENT OF THE PROVISION FOR VENUE AND MEALS FOR QUALITY MANAGEMENT UNIT RELATED TRAININGS IB No. 2024-06 BAC C Deadline06 May 2024 4915856 Supply and Delivery of Four (4) Pick Up Construction Service – City Engineering Office Deadline06 May 2024 4915857 Office Supplies (1st Quarter) for all Offices Deadline22 Apr 2024 4915858 Lease of Venue for the conduct of Training on Rapid Damage Assessment and Needs Analysis (RDANA) Deadline07 May 2024 4915859 PEO-2024-036 - CONSTRUCTION OF ELEVATED MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AND SCHOOL STAGE AT SAN JUAN E/S, HAGONOY, BULACAN Deadline15 May 2024 4915860 PEO-2024-034 - CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL STAGE AT IBA-IBAYO E/S, HAGONOY, BULACAN Deadline15 May 2024 4915861 PEO-2024-035 - CONSTRUCTION OF ELEVATED TWO-STOREY FOUR-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AND HANDWASHING FACILITY AT PUGAD E/S, HAGONOY, BULACAN Deadline15 May 2024 4915862 Live Animals (Livestock, Birds, Live fish & etc..) Deadline07 May 2024 4915863 INFRA 2K24-24 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER AT BRGY. MANDEG Deadline07 May 2024 4915864 Procurement of Hauling Services Deadline24 Apr 2024 4915865 ANTI-RABIES SERUM & VACCINE (RMSMDH, Sibalom, Antique)/IB NO. JJ-2024-011(m) (Rb) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4915866 23CH0117: Improvement/Rehabilitation of Two (2) Storey – Four (4) Classroom School Building with Comfort Rooms at Pabanlag, Floridablanca, Pampanga Deadline08 May 2024 4915867 PROCUREMENT OF COMPUTER LABORATORY EQUIPMENT AND PARTS FOR COLLEGE OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY USE AT BULAN CAMPUS Deadline08 May 2024 4915868 23CH0119: Improvement/Rehabilitation of Six(6) Classroom School Building at Natividad Elementary School, Guagua, Pampanga Deadline08 May 2024 4915869 Procurement of Pasteurized Milk for SBFP Beneficiaries SY 2023-2024 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4915870 (GO-PDRRMO) 2ND INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRUGS & MEDICINES Deadline07 May 2024 4915871 Contract ID No. 24FA0028: Repair/Maintenance of DOTR Building LTO Tabaco District Office Brgy. Pawa, Tabaco City, Albay Deadline06 May 2024 4915872 REHABILITATION/EXTENSION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING (MSWD BUILDING PHASE 2) Deadline26 Apr 2024 4915873 INFRA 2K24-23 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER AT BRGY. MAGAHIS Deadline07 May 2024 4915874 Procurement of One (1) Unit Mobile Patrol Van @ City Mayor's Office Deadline08 May 2024 4915875 24PM0047: Local Program- National Building Program- Buildings and Other Structures- Construction (Completion) of DPWH Mountain Province 2nd District Engineering Office Buildi Deadline08 May 2024 4915876 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2 UNITS OF AMBULANCE Deadline06 May 2024 4915877 Supply and Delivery of Sporting Goods Deadline06 May 2024 4915878 24BK0088 - Concreting of Brgy. Sto. Tomas FMR, Brgy. Sto. Tomas, Saguday, Quirino Deadline08 May 2024 4915879 UPGRADING & IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROAD PINUKPUK, SANITARY LANDFILL, COLLOG, JUNCTION TO PINOCOC-MAGAOGAO, PINUKPUK Deadline01 May 2024 4915880 Improvement of PFDA-NFPC Administration Building Deadline08 May 2024 4915881 INFRA 2K24-22 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER AT BRGY. TULTULAN Deadline07 May 2024 4915882 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AIR-CONDITIONING UNITS Deadline10 May 2024 4915883 INFRA 2K24-21 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER AT BRGY. BACAWAN Deadline07 May 2024 4915884 24BK0087 - Concreting of Brgy. Dumanisi FMR, Brgy. Dumanisi, Diffun, Quirino Deadline08 May 2024 4915885 Supply, Delivery and Testing of Two (2) Units Passenger Van for use of the University Deadline13 May 2024 4915886 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES Deadline09 May 2024 4915887 Invitation to Bid for Construction of Potable Water Supply System (Gravity Tank w/ Accessories) Deadline07 May 2024 4915888 Soil Conditioner for Registered Rice Farmers - Municipal-wide Deadline06 May 2024 4915889 24L00306 Reconstruction of 1 storey 2 classroom school building at San Vicente National High School, Barangay San Vicente, Panabo City, Davao del Norte Deadline07 May 2024 4915890 COMPLETION OF LOVING FAITH DORMITORY Deadline24 Apr 2024 4915891 Foliar Fertilizer for Registered Rice Farmers - Municipal-wide Deadline06 May 2024 4915892 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION IN BRGY. LIBANG Deadline08 May 2024 4915893 Procurement of Nutipacks for the School Based Feeding Program (SBFP) Nutritious Food Products (NFP)-Lot 3 Deadline07 May 2024 4915894 INFRA 2K24-19 CONCRETING OF BRGY. COLOJO FMR Deadline07 May 2024 4915895 the Procurement of Enhanced Nutribun for the School Based Feeding Program (SBFP) Nutritious Food Products (NFP) -Lot 2 Deadline07 May 2024 4915896 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (LEGISLATIVE - SB BUILDING PHASE 2) Deadline26 Apr 2024 4915897 24BK0085 - Concreting of Brgy. Dumanisi FMR, Brgy. Dumanisi, Diffun, Quirino Deadline08 May 2024 4915898 PEO-2024-030 - CONSTRUCTION OF ELEVATED TWO-STOREY FOUR-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AND HANDWASHING FACILITY AT TURO E/S, BOCAUE, BULACAN Deadline15 May 2024 4915899 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL PUROK 2 AND 3 Deadline13 May 2024 4915900 PEO-2024-028 - CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY FOUR-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AND HANDWASHING FACILITY AT FRANCISCO F. ILLESCAS E/S, BINAGBAG, ANGAT, BULACAN Deadline15 May 2024 4915901 2024 75TH PUBLIC BIDDING - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline07 May 2024 4915902 Development of Sanitary Landfill Deadline09 May 2024 4915903 PEO-2024-029 - CONSTRUCTION OF ELEVATED TWO-STOREY FOUR-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AND HANDWASHING FACILITY AT BOROL 1ST E/S, BALAGTAS, BULACAN Deadline15 May 2024 4915904 GOODS-051524-052 - SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF VARIOUS ROADS IN BULACAN - A Deadline15 May 2024 4915906 Rehabilitation of Emerald Hall and Dormitories at RNEAP Deadline06 May 2024 4915907 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL CEMETERY AT LANGATIAN FOR MEO WITH PR#2024-20%-04-019 AND ABC OF P 2,000,000.00 Deadline08 May 2024 4915909 GOODS-051524-051 - VARIOUS DIALYSIS SUPPLIES FOR BMC DIALYSIS SECTION Deadline15 May 2024 4915910 (24GBH09) Furnishing/Deliveries of Laboratory Equipment use in the Quality Assurance Section Deadline07 May 2024 4915912 Contract for the Supply One (1) Lot Systematic Replacement of Air-Conditioning System at Mainline Stations under PR No. RS-2311-178 and ITB No. 2402-020-01 Deadline08 May 2024 4915913 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PLUMBING MATERIALS AND FITTINGS FOR BRGY. KINUDALAN EXPANSION PROJECT Deadline08 May 2024 4915914 Supply and Delivery of Reading Glasses for distribution to various constituents of Tarlac City. Deadline22 Apr 2024 4915915 GOODS-051524-050 - 55 UNITS DESKTOP COMPUTER FOR VARIOUS PGB OFFICES Deadline15 May 2024 4915916 LANDSCAPING OF MUNICIPAL PLAZA AND PARKS, PHASE 2 Deadline13 May 2024 4915918 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Testing of P6 Outdoor LED Wall Monitor for use of the University Deadline13 May 2024 4915919 School Perimeter Fence @ Balawag NHS, Balawag Deadline08 May 2024 4915920 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, La Huerta Elementary School, Barangay La Huerta, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline06 May 2024 4915921 24KJ0113: Rehabilitation of Gomez Bridge, Migcanaway – Maloro, Tangub City, Misamis Occidental Deadline07 May 2024 4915923 Supply and Delivery of Feeds and Biologics Deadline23 Apr 2024 4915924 Rehabilitation of Flood Control System, Rechanneling of Chico River, Appas Section Deadline08 May 2024 4915926 PURCHASE OF FLOOR MOUNT AIRCONDITION UNITS FOR BAGSAKAN CENTER Deadline08 May 2024 4915927 Construction/Rehabilitation/Repair/Widening of Roads at Brgy. Hibao-an Norte, Mandurriao, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-033) Deadline08 May 2024 4915928 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT FOR 2ND QUARTER OF 2022 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4915929 Additional Fund for the Construction of ICARE Center at Megaworld, Mandurriao, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-032) Deadline08 May 2024 4915930 Construction of Tobacco farmers Hall- Brgy. Nagbalioartian, Sinait, Ilocos Sur Deadline07 May 2024 4915931 Invitation to Bid for the Purchase of One (1) Unit Brand New Rescue Vehicle with Trailer and Equipment for the use of MDRRM Office Deadline06 May 2024 4915932 Supply & delivery of office, janitorial and other supplies to be used in various offices of the Municipal Government of Nagcarlan for 2nd Quarter 2024. Deadline07 May 2024 4915933 REPAIR OF GUTIVAN SIS CY 2024 Deadline07 May 2024 4915934 24MH0111 - Repair / Maintenance of DPWH Building Sultan Kudarat 2nd DEO Gymnasium, Lebak, Sultan Kudarat Deadline07 May 2024 4915935 PROCUREMENT OF HIGH-SPEED COLOR INK JET PRINTER. Deadline14 May 2024 4915936 ITB NO. GOP-24-DSWD-2024-04-28 Procurement of Board and Lodging for the Conduct of Rethinking Learning Culture: Coaching Session on Strategic Communication in Learning and Developm Deadline06 May 2024 4915937 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD (PACKED MEALS AND SNACKS) Deadline14 May 2024 4915938 Procurement of Office Supplies for use of the Office of the Sangguniang Panlungsod Members. B2024-0077-29-A Deadline08 May 2024 4915939 24MH0101 - Concreting of Purok Neem Tree to Sitio Biao, Brgy. Milbuk FMR Phase II, Brgy. Milbuk, Palimbang, Sultan Kudarat Deadline07 May 2024 4915940 24KK0060 – Construction of River Dike at Talisayan Bridge (Upstream Both Sides), Talisayan, Misamis Oriental Deadline08 May 2024 4915941 Procurement of 1 LOT RESCUE SUPPORT VEHICLE WITH ONBOARD RECIPROCAL BREATHING AIR COMPRESSOR AND CONTAINMENT FILL STATION SYSTEM.REBID Deadline25 Apr 2024 4915942 Procurement of Janitorial Services for PSALM Corporation for CY 2024 Deadline14 May 2024 4915943 Construction of Post-Harvest Facility @ Ubbog, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline06 May 2024 4915944 24JC0065 – Maintenance, Repair and Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities and Other Related Activities – Public Building – Repair/ Maintenance of DOF Building Bureau of Deadline07 May 2024 4915945 24IL0097 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE PROGRAM – BRGY. BOGO FOOTBRIDGE, MAASIN CITY, SOUTHERN LEYTE Deadline07 May 2024 4915946 PROCUREMENT OF MONOBLOCK CHAIRS AND FOLDED TABLES (REPOST) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4915947 24P00052 - Benguet - Nueva Vizcaya Road, K0264+700 – K0264+720, Loacan, Itogon, Benguet Deadline07 May 2024 4915948 24PL0056 – Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Cal-owan Agricultural Vocational National High School-Aciga Extension, Barangay Aciga, Pinukpuk, Kalinga Deadline07 May 2024 4915949 IB 2024-52 Rebidding for the Repair/ Rehabilitation of BHS Carayacay (Non-Birthing) in Brgy Carayacay, Maslog, Eastern Samar Deadline08 May 2024 4915950 Procurement of Security Services Deadline09 May 2024 4915951 Construction of Seawall Leading to Agricultural Land with Solar Dryer @ Gabao, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline06 May 2024 4915952 GOODS-051524-045 - VARIOUS REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES FOR BULACAN PROVINCIAL BLOOD CENTER Deadline15 May 2024 4915953 Catering Services re: 2024 Palarong Pambansa Deadline02 May 2024 4915954 Construction of Baybay City Gymnastics, Binaybayon Complex, Brgy. Hibunawan, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline07 May 2024 4915955 Procurement of Platform Hosting, Maintenance, Technical Support, Design Enhancement and Development of the Electronic Freedom of Information (FOI) Web and Mobile Applications FY 20 Deadline07 May 2024 4915956 24EE0151-Construction of School Building, Pag-asa Elementary School Building, Pag-asa, Palawan Deadline07 May 2024 4915957 Purchase of one (1) unit Coaster to be used as transportation vehicle of LGU Employees, Calinog Residents Deadline08 May 2024 4915958 Supply & Delivery of Water Tanks for distribution to various Barangays (OCES). Deadline09 May 2024 4915959 INVITATION TO BID FOR Broadcasting Services for FY 2024 Deadline08 May 2024 4915960 Contract ID No. 24FA0030: Cluster 2 – Construction/Extension of Tiagao River Control and Sta. Cruz River Control (Downstream), Malilipot, Albay Deadline06 May 2024 4915961 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00157 - Asset Preservation Program - Construction / Upgrading / Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Secondary Roads - Roman Ex Deadline08 May 2024 4915962 24KB0148 – Re Advertisement for the Construction of Water System, Purok 11, Brgy. San Miguel, Maramag, Bukidnon Deadline07 May 2024 4915963 Monthly Preventive Maintenance and Services of Atlantium Hydro- Optic Water Disinfection System (Goods-2024-014) Deadline08 May 2024 4915964 24CH0124: Convergence and Special Support Program - Rainwater Collector System, 2nd District, Pampanga Deadline08 May 2024 4915965 ITB and BId Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00054 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones Deadline08 May 2024 4915966 Microbiological Laboratory for Bachelor of Science in Food Technology (BSFT) Deadline07 May 2024 4915967 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Microbial-based Fertilizer (By Lot) Deadline08 May 2024 4915968 Procurement of Meals for the used of CLRAA 2024 Deadline25 Apr 2024 4915969 INVITATION TO BID FOR Advertising Services for FY 2024 Deadline08 May 2024 4915970 24FK0056-Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP)-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) -Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities-Cons Deadline06 May 2024 4915971 LANDBANK PANIQUI BRANCH BUILDING CONSTRUCTION Deadline10 May 2024 4915972 PROCUREMENT OF POLO SHIRT WITH EMBROIDERED LOGO Deadline09 May 2024 4915973 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT PUGUIS PROPER Deadline08 May 2024 4915974 Renovation of 4th Floor Multi-Purpose Room Finance Building Converted to Board Room with identification number Infra-P03-2024-05-06 Deadline06 May 2024 4915975 ITB NO. 2024-0049-AFS - Procurement of Security Services for the Food and Drug Administration (FDA) – Central Office, Alabang, Muntinlupa City (Including FDA Warehouse and CSL-SS Deadline07 May 2024 4915977 24KJ0111: Rehabilitation of Deloso Bridge, Migcanaway – Maloro, Tangub City, Misamis Occidental Deadline07 May 2024 4915978 Supply/Delivery of Diesel Ordinary Deadline07 May 2024 4915980 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR THE OTHER PROFESSIONAL SERVICES (PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES OF A CERTIFICATION BODY (CB) FOR THE ISO 9001:2015 QUALITY MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (QMS) C Deadline14 May 2024 4915982 RA24-057BCC COMPLETION OF TERMINATED CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT, DUGOAN, SIBONGA, CEBU Deadline07 May 2024 4915983 RA24-054L REINFORCED CONCRETE LAMPPOST PEDESTALS (196 UNITS INCLUDING INSTALLATION OF LAMPPOST/SOLAR LIGHT) OF BARANGAY ROADS IN THE IDENTIFIED MUNICIPALITIES AND CITY (PROVINCEWID Deadline07 May 2024 4915985 RA24-056BCC COMPLETION OF TERMINATED CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT, CANTULAROY, SIBONGA, CEBU Deadline07 May 2024 4915987 Concrete Paving of Farm-to Market Road at Barangay Caranglaan, Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline26 Apr 2024 4915988 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline10 May 2024 4915989 Concrete Paving of Farm-to-Market Road at Barangay San Pedro Apartado, Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline26 Apr 2024 4915991 Concrete Paving of Farm-to Market Road at Barangay San Pedro Ili, Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline26 Apr 2024 4915992 Construction of Day Care Center at Barangay San Juan, Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline26 Apr 2024 4915995 24GG010- Procurement of Digital Automatic Pipe Tester for use in the Quality Assurance and Hydrology Division, DPWH Regional Office VI, Iloilo City Deadline07 May 2024 4915997 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPORTS UNIFORM Deadline07 May 2024 4915998 24KJ0110: Construction (Completion) of Water System, Tangub City, Misamis Occidental Deadline07 May 2024 4916001 Improvement of Road @ Purok 2 & 3, Cabaritan Deadline08 May 2024 4916002 GOODS-051524-044 - VARIOUS RABIES VACCINES FOR BMC Deadline15 May 2024 4916003 Procurement of PRA Courier Services Deadline07 May 2024 4916008 PROCUREMENT OF DRRM IEC EQUIPMENT (LED WALL WITH SOUND SYSTEM) Deadline02 May 2024 4916035 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ACCESORIES FOR SMART ID PRODUCTION Deadline19 Apr 2024 4916036 Supply and Delivery of Customized Security Paper for the Registrar's Office of MinSU Calapan City Campus Deadline18 Apr 2024 4916037 Supply and Delivery of Customized Security Paper for the Registrar's Office of MinSU Bongabong Campus Deadline18 Apr 2024 4916039 Supply and Delivery of Security paper for Diploma and Transcript of Records of graduating students of Laguna University Deadline19 Apr 2024 4916068 Concrete Paving of Local Road/Upgrading of Farm-to-Market Road/Barangay Road at Barangay San Juan, Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline26 Apr 2024 4916069 24PM0052: Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF): Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd’s Basic Educational Facilities Fund – Construction of 1- Deadline08 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us