Philippines Tenders - 17 April 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

675 tenders published in Philippines on 17 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 17 April 2024, across industries like Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Telecom, IT-Software, Energy.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 17 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Telecom, IT-Software, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4918915 PEO-2024-033 - CONSTRUCTION OF ELEVATED TWO-STOREY FOUR-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AND HANDWASHING FACILITY AT PANDUCOT E/S, CALUMPIT, BULACAN Deadline15 May 2024 4918916 Procurement of One (1) Unit Patient Transport Vehicle Deadline07 May 2024 4918917 Supply and Delivery of Inorganic Fertilizer Deadline07 May 2024 4918918 PEO-2024-032 - CONSTRUCTION OF ELEVATED TWO-STOREY FOUR-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AND HANDWASHING FACILITY AT GUGO E/S, CALUMPIT, BULACAN Deadline15 May 2024 4918919 INFRA 2K24-25 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER AT BRGY. BULAWAN Deadline07 May 2024 4918920 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES , OTHER SUPPLIES & EQUIPMENTS FOR SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION FY 2024 Deadline10 May 2024 4918921 (GO) - INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 18000 PCS MONOBLOCK CHAIRS & 650 PCS MONOBLOCK TABLE - 8,957,500.00 Deadline07 May 2024 4918922 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents for use of the Provincial Health Office Deadline07 May 2024 4918923 T-SHIRT & BAG (PHO San Jose, Antique)/IB NO. MM-2024-046 Deadline08 May 2024 4918924 Purchase of Office Equipment/ Furniture and Fixtures to be used in Executive and Legislative Building Deadline07 May 2024 4918925 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (DAYCARE CENTER) Deadline26 Apr 2024 4918926 24BK0090 - Concreting of Brgy. Dumabato Norte FMR, Brgy. Dumabato Norte, Maddela, Quirino Deadline08 May 2024 4918927 SUPPLY LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING AT BOLJOON CENTRAL SCHOOL Deadline06 May 2024 4918928 INFRA 2K24-17 CONCRETING OF NRJ PINGALAY - TABON ROAD (PHASE II) Deadline07 May 2024 4918929 23CH0120: Improvement/Rehabilitation of Six (6) Classroom School Building at Diosdado Macapagal Memorial High School, Floridablanca, Pampanga Deadline08 May 2024 4918930 24BK0089 - Concreting of Brgy. San Bernabe FMR, Brgy. San Bernabe, Maddela, Quirino Deadline08 May 2024 4918931 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT PASSENGER VAN TYPE VEHICLE FOR SP OFFICE USE Deadline22 Apr 2024 4918932 (PTCO) 2ND INVITATION TO BID FOR THE RENTAL OF SOUNDS, LIGHTS, LED WALL, ETC. Deadline07 May 2024 4918933 23CH0118: Improvement/Rehabilitation of Six (6) Classroom School Building at Valdez Elementary School, Floridablanca, Pampanga Deadline08 May 2024 4918934 24MH0110 - Repair / Maintenance of DPWH Building Sultan Kudarat 2nd DEO Storage Building, Lebak, Sultan Kudarat Deadline07 May 2024 4918935 Procurement of ICT Resources FY 2024 Deadline07 May 2024 4918937 GOODS-051524-056 - VARIOUS SPORTING GOODS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO DIFFERENT BARANGAYS Deadline15 May 2024 4918938 GOODS-051524-055 - VARIOUS MATERIAL AID FOR DISTRIBUTION TO DIFFERENT BARANGAYS Deadline15 May 2024 4918941 24G00071 – Construction of Multipurpose Facilities, Malay, Aklan Package 1 Deadline09 May 2024 4918942 GOODS-051524-053 - SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF VARIOUS ROADS IN BULACAN - B Deadline15 May 2024 4918945 RFQ 2024-04-100 Purchase and Delivery of Sterilized Carabao's Milk in the Implementation of School-Based Feeding Program SY 2023 Deadline22 Apr 2024 4918952 FOOD AND VENUE FOR THE CONDUCT OF DIVISION TRAINING OF SCHOOL TRAINERS ON MATATAG CURRICULUM IMPLEMENTATION Deadline22 Apr 2024 4918957 BIDDING (13th Cycle Supplemental Feeding Program of 85 Child Development Center) Deadline07 May 2024 4918958 Establishment of Crisis Center for Abused Women & Children, Zone 10, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline07 May 2024 4918959 PACKAGE 24-19: BARANGAY FACILITIES DEVELOPMENT Deadline07 May 2024 4918961 BIDDING (Activity Books for Day Care Children) Deadline07 May 2024 4918962 Rehabilitation of Makati City Esteros, Makati City, Metro Manila Deadline06 May 2024 4918965 (24GBH08) Furnishing/Deliveries of Personal Protective Equipment & Field Uniforms use for Calamity Deadline07 May 2024 4918967 Construction of Flood Mitigation Facility at Marulas Creek, Brgy. San Dionisio, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline06 May 2024 4918970 RFQ 2024-04-099 Purchase and Delivery of Pasteurized Carabao's Milk in the Implementation of School-Based Feeding Program SY 2023 Deadline22 Apr 2024 4918972 Supply and Delivery of Liquefied Petroleum Gas – PCCH (Rebid) Deadline06 May 2024 4918973 GOODS-051524-049 - VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR PGB USE Deadline15 May 2024 4918975 GOODS-051524-048 - 7,160 BAGS ORGANIC FERTILIZER FOR FARMERS FIELD SCHOOL GRADUATES AND FARMERS REQUEST FOR 2024 Deadline15 May 2024 4918976 GOODS-051524-047 - 10 UNITS HAND TRACTOR HEAVY DUTY FOR SMALL SCALE IRRIGATION AND FARM MACHINERY SUPPORT PROGRAM Deadline15 May 2024 4918981 Procurement of Construction/Electrical Supplies, Sports Complex, Brgy. Hibunawan, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline07 May 2024 4918983 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Tables Deadline07 May 2024 4919000 PGBH NC#2024-000124- PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE & FIXTURES Deadline23 Apr 2024 4919018 24KJ0105: Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities, Construction of Road, Dalingap (Calu-n) – Dalingap Proper Deadline07 May 2024 4919020 24KJ0103: Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Mt. Malindang Eco Tourism Bypass Roads, Ozamiz-Clarin Sections, Misamis Occidental Deadline07 May 2024 4919022 Barangay Talavera ITB for Construction of Purok/Waiting Sheds at Purok 1, 2, 3, 4 and 6, Barangay Talavera, Tagana-an, Surigao del Norte. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4919024 RA24-059BCC COMPLETION OF TERMINATED CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT, SAYAW, SIBONGA, CEBU Deadline07 May 2024 4919026 24-069RP COMPLETION OF TERMINATED CONCRETING/IMPROVEMENT OF AWAYAN-CAN-ASUJAN- PIT-OS ROAD SECTION (REVISED) AT CARCAR CITY, CEBU Deadline07 May 2024 4919028 RA24-055BCC COMPLETION OF TERMINATED CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT, BAHAY, SIBONGA, CEBU Deadline07 May 2024 4919030 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT OF USTP-CLAVERIA CAMPUS FOR LOT 2 (ICT SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT) (NEGOTIATED) Deadline06 May 2024 4919041 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Proposed Road Concreting at NMES Phase 1, Poblacion, Medellin, Cebu Deadline07 May 2024 4919068 IMPLEMENTATION OF CORN PROGRAM WITH FERTILIZERS Deadline06 May 2024 4919084 GOODS-051524-046 - GILLNETS WITH ACCESSORIES FOR LIVELIHOOD TO MARGINALIZED FISHERFOLKS Deadline15 May 2024 4919086 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline07 May 2024 4919088 IMPLEMENTATION OF RICE PROGRAM WITH FERTILIZERS Deadline06 May 2024 4919089 Improvement of Road @ Alinanag, Banneng, Bakan, Makilo, Malalao, Calaccad Deadline08 May 2024 4919090 24KJ0112: Rehabilitation of Fertig Bridge, Migcanaway – Maloro, Tangub City, Misamis Occidental Deadline07 May 2024 4919093 Supply and delivery of Commercial Rice used for stockpiling in the Municipality of Poro Deadline29 Apr 2024 4919094 24KJ0109: Rehabilitation of Spillway, Minsubong, Tangub City, Misamis Occidental Deadline07 May 2024 4919095 Construction of Temporary Classroom at Brgy. Sasa, Nabunturan, Davao de Oro Deadline08 May 2024 4919096 Road Rehabilitation at Purok Mangga and Purok Nangka, dawis Norte, Carmen Cebu Deadline07 May 2024 4919098 24KJ0107: Construction of Drainage Structure, Lumban, Tangub City, Misamis Occidental Deadline07 May 2024 4919099 IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER I AT BRGY. LUMBANGAN Deadline06 May 2024 4919162 24KJ0106: Construction of Dinas Drainage Structure, Sinacaban, Misamis Occidental Deadline07 May 2024 4919181 SULONG DUNONG: Capacity Building on Monitoring using SLP Information System Deadline19 Apr 2024 4919230 Invitation to Bid for Capacity Building for Barangay Health Workers-GAD Fund Deadline06 May 2024 4919628 CONSTRUCTION OF CAMILI-CALAMPAY-MADALAG ACCESS ROAD Deadline08 May 2024 4919640 Printing of Diploma at NORSU Main Campus (RFQ0154) Deadline19 Apr 2024 4919720 Purchase of Brand New Patrol Motorcycle Deadline07 May 2024 4919730 PNPFG-TR24-044-2024-Printing of Ballistics Certificate & Pouches Deadline06 May 2024 4919739 PROCUREMENT OF TWENTY-FIVE (25) UNITS OF SATELLITE COMMUNICATION DEVICES INCLUDING SUBSCRIPTIONS Deadline06 May 2024 4919758 Procurement of Disaster Monitoring Device for the Installation of Hydrological Early Warning System of the MDRRM Office, LGU, Tagudin, Ilocs Sur Deadline06 May 2024 4919762 One (1) Lot Development of Mobile Application for Authentication/Database of Handloom Woven Products Deadline14 May 2024 4919764 PROCUREMENT OF SURVEY SERVICES FOR THE RELOCATION AND TOPOGRAPHIC MAP OF VARIOUS LOT IN MAJAYJAY Deadline23 Apr 2024 4919848 Philippine Rural Development Project Deadline31 Jul 2025 4919912 MG-A5M24-001 - Rehab / Upgrading of Agus 4 HEP Unit 1 Excitation System Deadline07 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us