Philippines Tenders - 17 April 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

675 tenders published in Philippines on 17 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 17 April 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Adhesive & Labels, Defence.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 17 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Adhesive & Labels, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4916070 INVITATION TO BID - Supply and Delivery of Seven Hundred Fifty (750) Licenses of Endpoint Security Solution (Anti-Virus) Deadline08 May 2024 4916071 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF CLOSED CIRCUIT TELEVISION (CCTV) Deadline09 May 2024 4916072 CONSTRUCTION OF CAGBATANG BRIDGE Deadline07 May 2024 4916073 24JG0063 – Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Depase National High School, Barangay Depase, Municipality of Bayog, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline07 May 2024 4916074 UPGRADING OF BULALACAO WATER TREATMENT PLANT Deadline07 May 2024 4916075 24JG0065 – Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Maraya Elementary School, Barangay Maraya, Municipality of Vincenzo A. Sagun, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline07 May 2024 4916076 24JG0061 – Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Simuyak Elementary School, Barangay Sagacad, Municipality of Dinas, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline07 May 2024 4916077 24JG0060 – Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Nilo Elementary School, Barangay Nilo, Municipality of Tigbao, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline07 May 2024 4916078 24JG0062 – Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Camalig National High School, Municipality of Dumalinao, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline07 May 2024 4916079 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline06 May 2024 4916080 Supply & Delivery of Ancillary Learning Resource Kits for K to 12 Pupils and Students of Bataan for the SY : 2024 - 2025 Deadline07 May 2024 4916081 Supply and Delivery of Power Mist Blower – CHD Deadline06 May 2024 4916082 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines for the use of JCPJMH, Bataan Deadline07 May 2024 4916083 24PM0054: Maintenance, Repair and Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities and Other Related Activities-Public Buildings - Repair/Maintenance of DILG Building Bureau of Fire Pro Deadline08 May 2024 4916084 Environmental Impact Assessment (EIS) for Caniaw Heritage and Foresrt Park Deadline24 Apr 2024 4916085 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF BODY PLETHYSMOGRAPHY (BODY BOX) Deadline06 May 2024 4916086 Food Requirements for the Various Independence Day related Activities and Programs from 24 May up to 21 June 2024 Deadline06 May 2024 4916087 Concreting of Sitio San Francisco Barangay Road Deadline06 May 2024 4916088 24GIB0020 - Purchase/delivery of Spareparts for use of various DPWH Service Vehicles and Equipment Deadline07 May 2024 4916089 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SPECIALIZED ORTHOPEDIC IMPLANTS THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline07 May 2024 4916090 BID - Various Office Supplies - JJASGH, ONT, MDRRMO, CBO, YDWB Deadline07 May 2024 4916091 Concreting of Patricio Barangay Road Deadline06 May 2024 4916092 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF FARM MACHINERY & EQUIPMENT (HAULING TRUCK: DROPSIDE, 6-WHEELER) FOR ABACA PRODUCTION, PROCESSING & MARKETING THRU BLOCK FARMING (PACMA, PAT Deadline06 May 2024 4916094 PMS 71895 - Hiring of Consultant for One DTI Quality Management System Deadline22 Apr 2024 4916095 24FF0083-BIP:Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities-Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure, Brgy. Lerma Naga City Camarines Sur. Deadline06 May 2024 4916096 Construction of Canal along the Road at Cruz Deadline08 May 2024 4916097 Construction of Protective Wall at Dontog Deadline08 May 2024 4916098 24PM0050: Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF): Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd’s Basic Educational Facilities Fund – Construction of 1- Deadline08 May 2024 4916115 S & D of One (1) Unit Pick-up Truck (OPPDC) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4916128 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THREE (3) UNITS BRAND NEW VEHICLE-(RE-BIDDING), 1 UNIT-MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE 2 UNITS-PASSENGER VAN Deadline06 May 2024 4916130 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE FOR NAPOLCOM R10 (RE-BID) Deadline06 May 2024 4916132 S/D OF TWO (2) BX DRUG TEST KIT AND SIXTY NINE (69) OTHER LI OF FMASH, PA (PHP 480,908.75) Deadline22 Apr 2024 4916160 FOOD SUPPLIES TO SUPPORT PHIL ARMY LITERACY PATROL SYSTEM (ALPS) OF MPOC FOR 4TH QUARTER Deadline06 May 2024 4916162 1 lot Catering Services (Term Condition attached) Deadline19 Apr 2024 4916192 Repair and Repainting of Runway Marker/Markings at Plaridel Airport Deadline22 Apr 2024 4916197 Repair and Repainting of Runway Makers/Markings at Lubang Airport Deadline22 Apr 2024 4916199 Repair And Repainting Of Runway, Taxiway & Apron Markings Including Distance-To-Go Markers At Masbate Airport Deadline18 Apr 2024 4916201 Repair And Repainting Of Runway, Taxiway & Apron Markings Including Distance-To-Go Markers At Virac Airport Deadline18 Apr 2024 4916204 24HN0153 - OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Mactan Airport Rd - K0018 + 785 - K0018 + 1936 (Modi Deadline07 May 2024 4916207 24HN0152 - OO1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Mactan Airport Rd - K0018 + (-366) - K0018 + 785 (M Deadline07 May 2024 4916528 Supply and Delivery of Multivitamins for Senior Citizens of the Municipality of Cantilan - MHO Deadline17 Apr 2024 4916529 24CI0098 – Construction of 4STY 12 CL, M. Nepomuceno Elementary School, Angeles City Deadline09 May 2024 4916530 Other Maintenance and Operating Expenses - Nutrition Program (Program of Multivitamins and Ascorbic Acid for Malnourished Children 0-59 months old) Deadline22 Apr 2024 4916700 Procurement of 1 lot Foodstuff & Multivitamins (FOOD SUBSISTENCE DURING THE CONDUCT OF PNP OPERATIONS AND OTHER LOGISTICS FUNCTIONS (1ST QUARTER ALLOCATION & 2ND QUARTER).) Deadline18 Apr 2024 4916795 Purchase of Multivitamins for Supplementary Feeding for 6 - 59 Months Old Deadline19 Apr 2024 4916804 RFQ 2024-04-096 Procurement of Medical/Dental Supplies and Multivitamins/Vitamin C to be Distributed to Schools Deadline19 Apr 2024 4916819 Supply and Delivery Anti-Tuberculosis Medicines, Vitamin B-Complex and Multivitamin Syrup Deadline23 Apr 2024 4916831 PROCUREMENT OF MULTIVITAMINS FOR THE PROMOTION OF GOOD NUTRITION (PABASA SA NUTRISYON) Deadline03 May 2024 4917155 PEO-2024-054 - CONSTRUCTION / IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT STA. CLARA-PANDI ROAD, PANDI, BULACAN Deadline15 May 2024 4917157 24CH0120: Improvement/Upgrading of Brgy. Hacienda Dolores FMR, Brgy. Hacienda Dolores, Porac, Pampanga Deadline08 May 2024 4917159 24CH0119: Concreting of Brgy. Paguiruan FMR Phase 2, Brgy. Paguiruan, Floridablanca, Pampanga Deadline08 May 2024 4917161 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of Fuel for General Stocking Deadline07 May 2024 4917164 MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline06 May 2024 4917168 Pag-IBIG Fund CHQ (Supply and Delivery of Five Hundred Fifty (550) Units Laptop Computers) Deadline10 May 2024 4917169 FOR CIVIL WORKS PROJECTS UNDER SPECIAL EDUCATIONAL FUNDS (SEF) FOR DepEd NORTH DISTRICT: PROJECT A: CONSTRUCTION OF 1-UNIT CLASSROOM WITH COMFORT ROOM at TIBOLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline07 May 2024 4917174 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM (ADDITIONAL PIPELINES) Deadline07 May 2024 4917217 Farm Inputs (Hybrid Rice Seeds) for Registered Rice Farmers - Municipal-wide Deadline06 May 2024 4917219 24L00308 Repair/Maintenance of DILG Building Bureau of Fire Protection Main Building Panabo City, Davao del Norte Deadline07 May 2024 4917220 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD IN BRGY. CABATANGA Deadline08 May 2024 4917221 INFRA 2K24-20 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER AT BRGY. MALATING Deadline07 May 2024 4917222 24L00307 Repair/Maintenance of DILG Building BFP Main Building, Sto. Tomas Fire Station Municipality of Sto. Tomas, Davao del Norte Deadline07 May 2024 4917224 24BK0086 - Concreting of Brgy. Balagbag FMR, Brgy. Balagbag, Diffun, Quirino Deadline08 May 2024 4917225 Plant Growth Enhancer for Registered Farmers - Municipal-wide Deadline06 May 2024 4917227 24L00305 Reconstruction of 1 storey 4 classroom school building at Little Panay National High School, Barangay Little Panay, Panabo City, Davao del Norte Deadline07 May 2024 4917229 24L00304 Reconstruction of 1 storey 2 classroom school building of Doña Nenita R. Floirendo Elementary School, Barangay New Pandan, Panabo City, Davao del Norte Deadline07 May 2024 4917230 PR-2024-1117 Procurement of Medical Supplies of PHO Deadline07 May 2024 4917232 24GCK11 – Supply and Delivery of Various Material Testing Equipment/Apparatus for use in the operation of Quality Assurance Section, DPWH - Tarlac 2nd District Engineering Office Deadline07 May 2024 4917234 PEO-2024-031 - CONSTRUCTION OF ELEVATED TWO-STOREY FOUR-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AND HANDWASHING FACILITY AT ARSENIO SANTOS MES, GATBUCA, CALUMPIT, BULACAN Deadline15 May 2024 4917236 Construction of Anaao Children's Playground Apparatuses and Facilities Deadline24 Apr 2024 4917237 Supply, Delivery, Testing, and Commissioning of Digital Mobile C-Arm Flat Panel Detector Type and Digital Radiographic System with Flat Panel Detector, IB No. 2024-022 Deadline07 May 2024 4917239 Farm Inputs (Fertilizers) for Registered Rice Farmers - Municipal-wide Deadline06 May 2024 4917241 Procurement of Iron Fortified Rice for the School Based Feeding Program (SBFP) Nutritious Food Products (NFP)- Lot 1 Deadline07 May 2024 4917242 Office Equipment Deadline07 May 2024 4917244 PACKAGE 24-20: CITY SPORTS COMPLEX (AQUATIC CENTER AND OTHER FACILITIES/AMENITIES) Deadline07 May 2024 4917246 Proposed Improvement of PS # 148 Malvar Poblacion, Brgy. Poblacion, Malvar, Batangas (POW# 24-03-026); Proposed Site Development of PS # 553 Sampaguita 10 (MAGNO) BST Site, Brgy. Deadline07 May 2024 4917253 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline22 Apr 2024 4917256 Purchase of Athletic Uniforms re: 2024 Palarong Pambansa Deadline02 May 2024 4917516 Long Term Arrangement for Financial Service Provider for Cash Programming in the Philippines Open to Philippine-Based Companies Only Deadline09 May 2024 4918492 CONSTRUCTION OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE - PHASE II WITH PROVISION OF ACCESS ROAD Deadline06 May 2024 4918538 Repainting & Improvement of Municipal Hall Deadline07 May 2024 4918539 LOT 24-UOI-2024 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF CARDIOPULMONARY EXERCISE TEST (CPET) SYSTEM Deadline09 May 2024 4918540 24-074RB COMPLETION OF TERMINATED CONCRETING/IMPROVEMENT OF SITIO UPPER LAHUG-SITIO SAMPIG ROAD SECTION, MANTALONGON, DALAGUETE, CEBU Deadline07 May 2024 4918541 24-072RB COMPLETION OF TERMINATED CONCRETING/IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY. MALORAY, DALAGUETE, CEBU Deadline07 May 2024 4918542 24A00516: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Construction of Flood Control Structure along Amburayan River, Brgys. Pallogan, Cabulanglangan, Ag-Aguman and Pula, Tagudin, Ilocos Su Deadline10 May 2024 4918543 Notice of Extension - Contract for the Professional Drivers Services LSERV Corporation (from 16 April 2024 to 15 July 2024) Deadline26 Apr 2024 4918545 Purchase of various meals supplies for team building seminar for the use of Barangay San Antonio. Deadline24 Apr 2024 4918546 24A00378: Construction/Improvement of Various Infrastructures In Support of National Security (Tatag ng Imprastraktura Para Sa Kapayapaan at Seguridad Program - TIKAS), Constructio Deadline10 May 2024 4918547 24A00510: Repair/Rehabilitation of Cayanga Bridge along Pangasinan-La Union Inter-Provl. Road, Brgy. Cayanga, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline10 May 2024 4918548 24A00374: Construction/Improvement of Various Infrastructures in Support of National Security (Tatag ng Imprastraktura para sa Kapayapaan at Seguridad Program - TIKAS), Constructio Deadline10 May 2024 4918549 RA24-060BCC COMPLETION OF TERMINATED CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT, BAE, SIBONGA, CEBU Deadline07 May 2024 4918550 Purchase of various business plate supplies for the use of Barangay San Antonio. Deadline24 Apr 2024 4918668 24A00367: Special Road Fund- Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239, Installation of Road Safety Devices along Pangasinan-Nueva Vizcaya Road, Package 1, Pangasinan Deadline10 May 2024 4918669 24A00366: Road Widening - Primary Roads, Bakit-Bakit Jct.-Umingan Road, K0180+ 412 - K0182+000 Deadline10 May 2024 4918670 Installation of Generator System at Bulalacao Community Hospital, Bulalacao, Oriental Mindoro Deadline08 May 2024 4918671 Services for the Repair and Overhaul of Bell 412 Heli-Components Deadline07 May 2024 4918673 Construction of Seawall at Melgar B, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline08 May 2024 4918674 Spares for the Unscheduled Maintenance Activities of B205A Aircraft Tail Nr 321 Deadline07 May 2024 4918675 Aerospace Ground Equipment for Use of S70i Aircraft Deadline07 May 2024 4918676 Installation of Generator System at Provincial Agriculture Center at Merit, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline08 May 2024 4918704 24MH0104 - Concreting of Purok Tayang to Purok Bangsi, Brgy. Tibpuan FMR, Brgy. Tibpuan, Lebak, Sultan Kudarat Deadline07 May 2024 4918705 24H00130 - Structural Improvement of Public Buildings and Construction of Evacuation Centers-Region VII at Brgy. Napo, Carcar City, Cebu Deadline09 May 2024 4918706 Procurement of 1 Lot Depot Fuel for Cebu City Government.REBID Deadline25 Apr 2024 4918707 MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (Carrascal Primary Health Care Facility use) Deadline02 May 2024 4918708 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (TODA) at Baco, Oriental Mindoro Deadline08 May 2024 4918712 Procurement of Detailed Engineering Design for Phase I, CONSULTING SERVICES for the Construction of Underground Electrical and Auxiliary Distribution System of Mandaluyong Deadline30 Apr 2024 4918713 CONSTRUCTION OF SEAWALL Bgy. Libis, Municipality of Culion, Palawan Deadline24 Apr 2024 4918714 24PI0068- Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Draina Deadline07 May 2024 4918715 Improvement of Abra Sports Complex (Track and Field Inner Perimeter Fence) Deadline06 May 2024 4918716 24GCI0005 Deadline07 May 2024 4918717 CLUSTER 7-2024: 1. Rehabilitation/Construction of Drainage Pathway at White Village Caluttit; 2. Construction of Kalomangan Pathway with Railings at Bontoc Ili; 3. Construction of Deadline07 May 2024 4918718 Purchase of office supplies for use in different offices in LGU Rosario, Batangas Deadline03 May 2024 4918719 Procurement of extrication tools for use in MDRRMO Deadline03 May 2024 4918720 Purchase & Delivery of Various Office Supplies for the 1st & 2nd Quarter of 2024 Deadline25 Apr 2024 4918721 23IL0105 SIPAG – ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES – CONSTRUCTION OF HIMAKILO BRIDGE, BONTOC, SOUTHERN Deadline07 May 2024 4918722 24CSAG02-Geotechnical and Geological Survey (Soil Boring Exploration) of Bridge Widening Projects Based On RBP CY 2025 at Mabini/Burgos/Dasol/ Bani, Pangasinan Deadline13 May 2024 4918723 24CH0122: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Sta. Monica, Sasmuan, Pampanga Deadline08 May 2024 4918724 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DENTAL SUPPLIES, ACCESSORIES AND INSTRUMENTS Deadline07 May 2024 4918725 24CH0121: Concreting of Brgy. Ligaya FMR with lined canal, Brgy. Ligaya, Pulung Masle, Guagua, Pampanga Deadline08 May 2024 4918726 PEO-2024-055 - REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT STO. NINO, HAGONOY, BULACAN Deadline15 May 2024 4918727 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL PUBLIC CEMETERY Deadline07 May 2024 4918731 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS- Supply, Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of Various Hospital Equipment Deadline06 May 2024 4918733 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY CHEMICALS, SUPPLIES, AND MATERIALS FOR PHILRICE CES PB 24-02-16 Deadline07 May 2024 4918736 PEO-2024-042 - IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL COMPOUND AT SAN ROQUE E/S, PANDI, BULACAN Deadline15 May 2024 4918738 INFRA 2K24-28 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER AT BRGY. SEBUCAO Deadline07 May 2024 4918740 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction and Hardware Materials – OGS Deadline06 May 2024 4918754 24DK0073 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities Deadline06 May 2024 4918771 Construction of Tobacco Farmers Hall- Brgy. Calingayan, Sinait, Ilocos Sur Deadline07 May 2024 4918772 Supply and Delivery of Passenger Van for the City Government of Naga, Cebu Deadline06 May 2024 4918773 24DK0074 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Constructio Deadline06 May 2024 4918774 Procurement of 14,000 Pax Food for Palarong Pambansa 2024 Billeting Quarters Working Committees. Deadline14 May 2024 4918775 PROPOSED REHABILITATION (SURFACE IMPROVEMENT) AT VILLAREAL AVE. (SAN LUIS ST. TO SAN MARTIN ST.) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4918776 ITB NO. AMP-NP (TFB) 2024-11 (LABORATORY REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES) Deadline06 May 2024 4918779 ITB NO. GOP-24-DSWD-2024-04-29 Procurement of Board and Lodging for the Conduct of POO 2 General Assembly in Negros Occidental Deadline06 May 2024 4918782 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Service Vehicles – PCDRRMO Deadline22 Apr 2024 4918784 PROCUREMENT OF FARM MACHINERIES & EQUIPMENTS UNDER CRFPS-RBFPE (2024) Deadline07 May 2024 4918785 rebid- Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for use of Different Hospitals under PGOM Deadline07 May 2024 4918787 Concreting of Road at Papandayan, Pinamalayan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline08 May 2024 4918789 24DK0075 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance – Secondary Roads – Lucena-Tayabas- Deadline06 May 2024 4918791 Construction/Rehabilitation/Repair/Widening of Roads at Brgy. San Nicolas, Lapaz, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-034) Deadline08 May 2024 4918792 Supply and delivery of 2 units brand new dump truck Deadline07 May 2024 4918795 Repair of the PNPTS Dormitory Concrete Pavement and Drainage System Deadline07 May 2024 4918797 rebid- Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for use of Different Hospitals under PGOM Deadline07 May 2024 4918798 24DK0076 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Constructio Deadline06 May 2024 4918799 LOT 23-UOI-2024 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF PREMIUM CONSOLE CARDIOVASCULAR ULTRASOUND MACHINE WITH 2D AND LIVE 3D/4D TRANSESOPHAGEAL ECHOCARDIOGRAM Deadline09 May 2024 4918801 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (TODA) at Bulalacao, Oriental Mindoro Deadline08 May 2024 4918803 Purchase of various car pass sticker supplies for the use of Barangay San Antonio. Deadline24 Apr 2024 4918805 24DK0077 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strateg Deadline06 May 2024 4918807 VOICE INTERCONNECTION FACILITY THE TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES MANILA CAMPUS Deadline07 May 2024 4918808 ITB 24-0072 - Supply and Delivery of Various Food Supplies & Various Vitamins. Deadline08 May 2024 4918809 Supply and Delivery of Housekeeping and Janitorial Supplies for PSWDO Deadline07 May 2024 4918811 MTWD-PB 24-04-016 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR GEORESISTIVITY SURVEY WORKS FOR THE MUNICIPALITIES OF PIAT AND SOLANA, CAGAYAN Deadline20 May 2024 4918812 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for Panlalawigan Bayan Office Deadline07 May 2024 4918813 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline24 Apr 2024 4918814 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF ALARM SYSTEM ( PHASE II) Deadline06 May 2024 4918815 Procurement of Training Bags for LGA Activities (Reposting) Deadline07 May 2024 4918816 Various Infrastructure Projects (Infra-24-06), Kabankalan City, Negros Occidental Deadline07 May 2024 4918817 24DK0079 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Constructio Deadline06 May 2024 4918821 24DK0080 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major Strategic Public Buildings/ Facil Deadline06 May 2024 4918822 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF FIREWALL APPLIANCES FOR REGIONAL OFFICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF COMPUTER-BASED LICENSURE EXAMINATION (CBLE) Deadline07 May 2024 4918823 Procurement, Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning Activities of Brand New Digital Mobile Radiography and Fluoroscopy System (C – Arm with Imaging Table) of Tondo Medical Deadline07 May 2024 4918825 Procurement and Installation of Instructional Multi-Media Equipment Deadline07 May 2024 4918826 Concreting of Road at Bagumbayan, Roxas, Oriental Mindoro Deadline08 May 2024 4918827 INVITATION TO BID - Construction of the Department of Justice Academy/Training Center in Tagaytay City (Phase III) Deadline08 May 2024 4918828 Procurement of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline07 May 2024 4918833 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline07 May 2024 4918834 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Microbiology Slides, Histology Slides, Parasitology Slides, Pathology Slides, and Medically Grade Microscope (G-2024-23) Deadline07 May 2024 4918835 PURCHASE OF MICRONUTRIENT POWDER FOR MALNOURISHED CHILDRENS IN THE BARANGAYS Deadline06 May 2024 4918836 Concreting of Road at Balingayan, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline08 May 2024 4918837 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Laboratory Center Table and Demonstration Table with Sink – Main and San Rafael Campus (G-2024-22) Deadline07 May 2024 4918838 24DE0190 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program, Road Widening - Tertiary Roads, Bauan-Mabini Rd - K0155+720 - K0156+2 Deadline07 May 2024 4918839 PROCUREMENT OF REFERENCE MATERIALS/BOOKS FOR UNIVERSITY LIBRARY USE AT SORSOGON CITY CAMPUS Deadline08 May 2024 4918840 Installation of Fire Detection and Alarm System (FDAS) at City Hall Deadline25 Apr 2024 4918841 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Procurement of LOT 1 - Cadaver Tank LOT 2 - Dissecting Set LOT 3 - Virtual Dissecting Table (G-2024-21) Deadline07 May 2024 4918842 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline07 May 2024 4918843 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline07 May 2024 4918885 INFRA 2K24-27 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER AT BRGY. CONACON Deadline07 May 2024 4918886 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Construction of Drainage System at Brgy. Banaybanay II, San Jose, Batangas Deadline08 May 2024 4918887 Food Services for the Various Events of Gender and Development Office Deadline06 May 2024 4918888 Procurement of Rescue Vehicle for Women and Children (Victim of Abuse) Deadline07 May 2024 4918889 CONSTRUCTION OF NITCHES AT NEW PUBLIC CEMETERY Deadline14 May 2024 4918891 Purchase of Lights and Sound System Deadline07 May 2024 4918893 Development of Cemetery Phase 3 Deadline09 May 2024 4918894 PEO-2024-038 - CONSTRUCTION OF ELEVATED TWO-STOREY FOUR-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AND HANDWASHING FACILITY AT SAOG E/S, MARILAO, BULACAN Deadline15 May 2024 4918895 Rehabilitation of Water System Level II at Barangay Antequera, Nabunturan, Davao de Oro Deadline08 May 2024 4918896 PEO-2024-037 - CONSTRUCTION OF ELEVATED TWO-STOREY FOUR-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AND HANDWASHING FACILITY AT SAN ROQUE E/S, HAGONOY, BULACAN Deadline15 May 2024 4918897 INFRA 2K24-26 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER AT BRGY. MARAGANG Deadline07 May 2024 4918898 PR 1-24-03-0543, FOR USE OF MEDIUM VOLTAGE UNDERGROUND POWERLINE FOR THE CITYHALL ANNEX BUILDING. Deadline07 May 2024 4918900 Improvement of Centralized Material Recovery Facility Deadline08 May 2024 4918902 IMPROVEMENT OF EARIST CIVIL ENGINEERING LABORATORY FACILITY Deadline07 May 2024 4918903 Request for Quotation: EMPLOYEE WELFARE, RELATIONS, ENGAGEMENT AND DISCIPLINE - LEASE OF VENUE (TEAM BUILDING) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4918904 CONSTRUCTION OF BALUGUHAN SIP (CY 2023 SUPPLEMENTAL POW) Deadline07 May 2024 4918906 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF SMART TV FOR INSTRUCTIONAL PURPOSES AT SORSOGON CITY CAMPUS Deadline08 May 2024 4918907 Procurement of Vehicles Deadline07 May 2024 4918908 Supply and Delivery of Vegetable Seeds for distribution to Tarlac City constituents. Deadline22 Apr 2024 4918909 PROJECT ID NO. 2024-04-006: INVITATION TO BID FOR VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS Deadline08 May 2024 4918910 24GCH0022: Purchase of Laboratory Equipment & Apparatus For Use in Quality Assurance Section at DPWH-Pampanga 2nd D.E.O., San Antonio, Guagua, Pampanga Deadline08 May 2024 4918911 Milk Feeding Program Implementation with Memorandum of Agreement with Philippine Carabao Center Deadline22 Apr 2024 4918912 24GDG0038: Replacement and Installation of Generator Set and Automatic Transfer Switch at DPWH Cavite II District Engineering Office Deadline07 May 2024 4918913 Construction of 1 unit 2 CL Elementary School Building Deadline07 May 2024 4918914 Supply/Delivery of Food Supplies Deadline07 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us