Philippines Tenders - 24 April 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

657 tenders published in Philippines on 24 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 April 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Education & Training, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Logistics, Defence, Meters, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 24 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Education & Training, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Logistics, Defence, Meters, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4951126 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline15 May 2024 4951130 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF ELEVATOR FOR THE ACADEMIC BUILDING II Deadline15 May 2024 4951132 Construction and Rehabilitation of Canal and Pathway along MLQ Street Interior Deadline27 May 2024 4951134 24BC0040- Convergence and Special Support Program-Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry Deadline14 May 2024 4951137 Supply and Delivery of Consolidated ICT Equipment (Main and Satellite Campuses-sub-lot) with identification number GS-P25-2024-05-13 Deadline13 May 2024 4951140 Supply and Delivery of various Medicine and Medical Supplies Deadline14 May 2024 4951142 24BC0053- Convergence and Special Support Program-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services-Construction of Multi-Purpose Bui Deadline14 May 2024 4951148 24HK0123-Maintenance, Repair and Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities-Flood Control and Drainage Systems-Repair/Maintenance of Diay River Revetment 2, Mabinay, Negros Orient Deadline14 May 2024 4951156 Purchase and Delivery of Medicines and Medical Supplies for the DSWD-CAR Field Office and Clients for the Centers and Residential Care Facilities Deadline03 May 2024 4951159 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Access Road at Ungka II, Pavia, Iloilo Deadline13 May 2024 4951162 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT, AUDIO AND VISUAL EQUIPMENT, OTHER MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT (Supply, Delivery and Installation) Deadline15 May 2024 4951165 24BK0096 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Zamora Elementary School, Barangay Zamora, Cabarroguis, Quirino Deadline14 May 2024 4951167 23CH0126: Improvement/Rehabilitation of Two (2) Classroom School Building at Bancal Sinubli Elementary School, Lubao, Pampanga Four (4) Classroom School Building with Comfort Roo Deadline14 May 2024 4951168 Rehabilitation of Existing Multi-Purpose Area & Food Stall Buildings Deadline14 May 2024 4951170 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF CALOOCAN Deadline16 May 2024 4951171 9 Construction Project Deadline13 May 2024 4951173 23CH0130: Improvement/Rehabilitation of Four (4) Classroom School Building at San Antonio Integrated School, Guagua, Pampanga Three (3) Classroom School Building at Mauli Element Deadline14 May 2024 4951175 24PB0055 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Building/ Facilities to Support Social Services, Construction of Multipurpose Deadline13 May 2024 4951176 Purchase of Diesel & Gasoline Deadline01 May 2024 4951177 24NF0062: CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN HONRADO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY HONRADO, MUNICIPALITY OF SOCORRO, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline17 May 2024 4951178 24L00310 : Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure – Daang Maharlika (MN) – K1438+865 – K1438+965, Davao de Oro Deadline16 May 2024 4951179 PURCHASE OF FIRE TRUCK UNDER 20% DEVELOPMENT FUND Deadline01 May 2024 4951181 24L00208 : Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay – Digos – Makar Rd – K1581+011 – K1584+066, Davao del Sur Deadline16 May 2024 4951182 PURCHASE OF FIRE TRUCK UNDER 20% DEVELOPMENT FUND Deadline01 May 2024 4951184 Municipal-Wide CCTV Surveillance System-Phase 3 Deadline15 May 2024 4951185 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES (FOR BARANGAY OUTREACH USE) Deadline29 May 2024 4951187 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 135 Days of School-Based Feeding Program – Nutritious Food Products in all Wasted, Severely Wasted and Secondary Beneficiaries of Maasin Deadline16 May 2024 4951188 24L00101 : Rehabilitation of Paved Roads – Digos – Makar Road – K1584+066 – K1584+702, K1585+000 – K1585+370, K1585+370 – K1585+799, Davao del Sur Deadline15 May 2024 4951189 24L00101 : Rehabilitation of Paved Roads – Digos – Makar Road – K1584+066 – K1584+702, K1585+000 – K1585+370, K1585+370 – K1585+799, Davao del Sur Deadline15 May 2024 4951191 LOT 1 – FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION AND LOT 2 – ADVOCACY POLO SHIRT FOR USE DURING THE CONDUCT OF THE QUARTERLY REGIONAL RICE REPORT OFFICER MEETING RE: CY 2024 RICE PROGRAM IMPLEME Deadline17 May 2024 4951195 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline15 May 2024 4951201 24JI0072 – Construction of Road, National Road Jct. Barangay Lower Baluran leading to Barangay Mt. View - Lumpanac connecting National Road Jct. Barangay Gandiangan Road Deadline14 May 2024 4951207 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline15 May 2024 4951213 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline15 May 2024 4951226 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline15 May 2024 4951231 24GH0177– Completion of Multipurpose Building, Cabagohan, Batad, Iloilo Deadline16 May 2024 4951240 24GH0178– Construction of Multipurpose Building, Brgy. Poscolon, San Rafael, Iloilo Deadline16 May 2024 4951248 Procurement of Motor Vehicles Repost Deadline14 May 2024 4951249 24MG0092-Repair/Maintenance of Drainages Structure along Marbel-Makar Road K1699+000-K1699+450 (LS) Purok Ilang-Ilang, Brgy. Saravia, Koronadal City, South Cotabato Deadline13 May 2024 4951251 24MG0091-Repair/Maintenance of Drainage Structures along Marbel-Makar Road K1697+350-K1697+800 (RS) Purok Crismus, Brgy. Saravia, Koronadal City Deadline13 May 2024 4951258 23CH0127: Improvement/Rehabilitation of Two (2) Classroom School Building at Remedios Elementary School, Lubao, Pampanga Three (3) Classroom School Building at San Miguel Element Deadline14 May 2024 4951260 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE FOR GENDER-RESPONSIVE LIVELIHOOD AND KABUHAYAN GRANT FOR INFORMAL AND VULNERABLE SECTORS IN CALOOCAN CITY Deadline16 May 2024 4951262 ROAD OPENING OF VILLA CORAZON, MANANO FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline14 May 2024 4951264 Procurement of a Conference Integrator for the Department's Hosting of the UN Tourism Events in the Philippines Deadline15 May 2024 4951265 PGBH 2024-000178- CONCRETING OF JCT. (Mabini - Cabulao) - AGUIPO ROAD Deadline16 May 2024 4951267 Invitation to Bid for the Improvement of Level 3 Water System Deadline14 May 2024 4951269 23CH0129: Package 9: Improvement/Rehabilitation of: a. Two (2) Classroom School Building with Comfort Room at San Pablo 2nd Elementary School, Lubao, Pampanga b. Three (3) Classr Deadline14 May 2024 4951275 Proposed Concreting of road and construction of canal at various Purok 1, 2, 3 and 5, Brgy. San Lucas II, San Pablo City Deadline06 May 2024 4951280 RFQ 2024 TFB 003-A Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines for MLEGH Deadline29 Apr 2024 4951284 24GIK0008-Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment (IMS – DPWH COMPLIANTS). For use in various documentation or operation in the district for the 1st quarter DPWH, Samar 2nd DEO, Catb Deadline14 May 2024 4951286 Improvement of Road @ Purok 6, Bulanao Deadline15 May 2024 4951303 Supply and Delivery of Medicines, Medical and Laboratory Supplies Deadline14 May 2024 4951365 Improvement of Road @ Oroquieta St, Laya West Deadline15 May 2024 4951418 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING- BONBON, ALOGUINSAN, CEBU Deadline14 May 2024 4951446 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POINT OF CARE TESTING BLOOD GLUCOSE MONITORING SYSTEM ( 90,000 / STRIPS W/ 28-30 UNITS OF BLOOD GLUCOSE MONITORING DEVICE) FOR HOSPITAL USE LCP IB NO 24-22 Deadline14 May 2024 4951449 Rehabilitation of Flood Control System, Rechanneling of Chico River, Cabaruan Section Deadline15 May 2024 4951458 ANTI-RABIES SERUM & VACCINE (JCOZMH, Pandan, Antique)/IB NO. HH-2024-049(m) Deadline15 May 2024 4951460 PURCHASE OF EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE AND DEVELOPMENT (ECCD) CHECKLIST FOR THE DAYCARE CHILDREN IN THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2024-2025 Deadline15 May 2024 4951492 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL, OIL, LUBRICANTS, AND SERVICES FOR BAFE VEHICLES Deadline15 May 2024 4951520 GOODS-PB-2024-045- PROCUREMENT OF ADDITIONAL SRA READING LABORATORY KIT USE OF DEPED OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline02 May 2024 4951527 Supply and Delivery of Vaccines 2024 for Toledo City Health Department Deadline14 May 2024 4951529 24BC0129- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Alcala-Santo Niño- Deadline14 May 2024 4951533 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Rescue Truck and Equipment of BFP Deadline14 May 2024 4951540 LOT 1 – FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION AND LOT 2 – ADVOCACY POLO SHIRT FOR USE DURING THE CONDUCT OF THE MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURAL OFFICERS (MAOS) / MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURIST (MAS) MEETING Deadline17 May 2024 4951542 Proposed Procurement of the Supply and Delivery of Library Books for USTP-CDO Campus CY 2024 Deadline20 May 2024 4951547 5020305000-676-2024 Deadline14 May 2024 4951581 AIR – CONDITIONING UNITS AND AIR CURTAINS Deadline23 May 2024 4951590 IB No. 2024 – 43 Procurement of Motor Vehicle 17,500,000.00 Deadline15 May 2024 4951609 Supply, Delivery and Installation with Configuration of One (1) Lot Network Security Appliance Deadline17 May 2024 4951611 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Dinagat Island Projects/DINAGAT ISLAND Deadline01 May 2024 4951838 Provision of interpretation services and specialized equipment for interpretation during the planetGOLD Global Forum GF and the An nual Programme Meeting APM from 3 to 6 June 2 Deadline03 May 2024 4952783 Supply and Delivery of Rice for Distribution to Barangay Health Workers Deadline14 May 2024 4952784 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF HAULING AND DELIVERY VEHICLE FOR THE FARMERS/FISHERFOLKS Deadline14 May 2024 4952785 PURCHASE OF SPORTS UNIFROMS, SPORTS MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENTS AND TABLE OFFICIATING TEAM Deadline14 May 2024 4952786 RESUFACING OF EXISITING TENNIS COURT Deadline13 May 2024 4952787 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD COMMODITIES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM (13TH CYCLE) Deadline14 May 2024 4952788 REHABILITATION OF CENRO BUILDING AT BRGY.CATALANACAN Deadline21 May 2024 4952789 PROPOSED RENOVATION & IMPROVEMENT OF OFFICE OF STUDENT AFFAIRS BUILDING PHASE 1 Deadline13 May 2024 4952790 2LSSM2024A-218 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline14 May 2024 4952791 2LSSM2024A-217 Office Supplies Deadline14 May 2024 4952794 2LSSM2024A-215 Office Supplies Deadline14 May 2024 4952795 2LSSM2024A-191 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline14 May 2024 4952796 2LSSM2024A-192 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline14 May 2024 4952797 Communication facility to be used for Internal Communications between offices of the LGU-Carmen DDN Deadline14 May 2024 4952798 2LSSM2024A-193 Procurement of Audio-Visual System and IT Equipment for PNP Main Conference Room and Ante Conference Room Deadline14 May 2024 4952799 2LSSM2024A-187 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline14 May 2024 4952800 AGR-23-1069-B PURCHASE OF AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT Deadline14 May 2024 4952801 2LSSM2024A-185 Food Supplies Deadline14 May 2024 4952802 IB Road Widening at Barangay Bobonan, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline15 May 2024 4952803 2LSSM2024A-183 Food Supplies Deadline14 May 2024 4952804 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (Construction/Improvement/Rehabilitation of Gasan Recreational Center - Covered Court Phase 5) BRGY. DOS, GASAN, MARINDUQUE Deadline14 May 2024 4952805 CB(B)-24-029 (CAD-LSB) Procurement of Books for Reading Acceleration Program for Iliganon Learner’s Development Deadline14 May 2024 4952914 CB(B)-24-034V (CMO-Admin) Procurement of 3 Units Motor Vehicle Deadline14 May 2024 4952917 IB Supply & Delivery of Fertilizer Subsidy for Famers, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline15 May 2024 4952918 2LSSM2024A-180 Office Supplies Deadline14 May 2024 4952920 24LA0101 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion, Nabunturan, Davao de Oro Deadline16 May 2024 4953008 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE CENTER (PHASE 2) (Bugnay, Valderrama, Antique)/ IB NO. SC-2024-086 Deadline14 May 2024 4953026 DA7-05-AMAD-24-0100: Procurement of 1 unit VAN TYPE Delivery Truck and 2 units DROP SIDE Delivery Truck. Deadline14 May 2024 4953028 supply & delivery of Various Armchairs Deadline16 May 2024 4953084 supply & delivery of Various Maintenance Materials Deadline16 May 2024 4953086 23NG0175 - REPAIR OF TAGBUYAWAN FLOOD CONTROL/BRGY. TAGBUYAWAN, MAINIT, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline13 May 2024 4953088 23NG0176 – REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING/BRGY. SAN JOSE, SURIGAO CITY, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline13 May 2024 4953090 23NG0174 - CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL LEGISLATIVE BUILDING, BRGY. POBLACION, SAN FRANCISCO, SURIGAO DEL NORTE/ SAN FRANCISCO, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline13 May 2024 4953092 2LSSM2024A-170 Office Supplies Deadline14 May 2024 4953093 2LSSM2024A-172 Office Supplies Deadline14 May 2024 4953095 Light Cargo Truck for Provincial Sports and Games Development Office Deadline15 May 2024 4953096 supply & delivery of Speech Laboratory Furniture Deadline16 May 2024 4953097 Defibrillator and Infusion Pump for LPH-San Pablo City District Hospital Deadline15 May 2024 4953098 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building and Stage and Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall, Villa Palao, Brgy. Banlic, Calamba City, Laguna Deadline20 May 2024 4953155 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLES (RE-BID) Deadline13 May 2024 4953172 Supply & Delivery of Const. Materials for Const. of One Unit-Three Classroom School Building Deadline02 May 2024 4953203 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Hall and Stage, Brgy. Mapagong, Calamba City, Laguna Deadline20 May 2024 4953221 Completion of Three-Storey Multi-Purpose Building with Roof Deck, Brgy. Laram, San Pedro City, Laguna Deadline20 May 2024 4953250 Rehabilitation of Trading Post Laguna Agricultural Training Center (LATC) for Rice Processing System, Brgy. Lamot 2, Calauan, Laguna Deadline20 May 2024 4953251 Construction of Nanguma Bridge, Brgy. Nanguma, Mabitac, Laguna Deadline20 May 2024 4953252 Construction of 2-Storey Multi-Purpose Building (Phase 3), Laguna Provincial Capitol Extension, Hectan Compound, Brgy. Halang, Calamba City, Laguna Deadline20 May 2024 4953253 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (APP 2024-1ST QUARTER) Deadline14 May 2024 4953257 P.R. No. 24-0083 Supply and Delivery of Various Hardware Materials for Construction of New Cahumban Water System Deadline14 May 2024 4953259 Improvement of Matanog Municipal Police Station Deadline06 May 2024 4953261 PR No. 24030819 – Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines (Acetylcysteine 200mg & 163 others) Deadline14 May 2024 4953262 PR No. 24030823 – Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (Cleaning Solution, 250ml & 44 others) Deadline14 May 2024 4953270 VI. REQUEST FOR QUOTATION: PROCUREMENT OF LGU INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT UNDER 20% DEVELOPMENT FUND FY 2023 AND CAPITAL OUTLAY FY 2024 THROUGH NEGOTIATED MODE OF PROCUREMENT Deadline30 Apr 2024 4953273 Construction of Children’s Park, Barangay III, Daet, Camarines Norte Deadline14 May 2024 4953274 PROJECT: IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (MUNICIPAL HALL) Deadline14 May 2024 4953277 2LSSM2024A-176 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline14 May 2024 4953281 PR No. 24030834 – Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines (Epoetin Alfa 4000iu/0.4ml pre-filled syringe (IV,SC) & 1 other) Deadline14 May 2024 4953629 ROAD CONCRETING AT BRGY. ANOPOG, PINAMUNGAJAN, CEBU Deadline16 May 2024 4953630 ROAD CONCRETING AT BRGY. BUTONG, PINAMUNGAJAN, CEBU Deadline16 May 2024 4953631 ROAD CONCRETING BRGY. DUANGAN Deadline16 May 2024 4953632 ROAD CONCRETING BRGY. PUNOD Deadline16 May 2024 4953747 Information and Communications Technology and Science and Technology Institutional Development Expert Deadline30 Apr 2024 4953752 Sustaining Climate and Disaster Risk Resilient and Low Carbon Development in South Asia - Climate Change Analyst Deadline30 Apr 2024 4953756 Health and Social Welfare Institutional Development Expert Deadline30 Apr 2024 4953760 Gender Specialist Consultant Deadline01 May 2024 4953900 National SOE Governance Specialist Deadline30 Apr 2024 4953901 National Assistant Accountant No. 1 (Replacement) Deadline07 May 2024 4953902 Energy, Public Works and Infrastructure, and Transportation Institutional Development Expert Deadline30 Apr 2024 4953903 Manager - Project Management Unit (PMU) Deadline07 May 2024 4953904 Digitalization of NRM Portfolio Management_Technical Consultant Deadline30 Apr 2024 4953917 Supply and Delivery of Fertilizers and Other Inputs Deadline14 May 2024 4953918 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand-New Light Truck w/ 6.3T Boom Crane 6-Wheeler, Diesel Engine, MT Deadline16 May 2024 4953919 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF FILTERS AND SPARE PARTS FOR AWAYAN PUMPING STATION OF LIBMANAN-CABUSAO PUMP IRRIGATION SYSTEM, Libmanan & Cabusao, Camarines Sur Deadline14 May 2024 4953920 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Guimba, Nueva Ecija Deadline03 May 2024 4953921 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES (BID NO. 0163) Deadline15 May 2024 4953922 Concrete Paving of Piltak Barangay Road at Brgy. Quetegan, Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline15 May 2024 4953924 Supply & Delivery of Various Brand-New Heavy Equipment Deadline16 May 2024 4953926 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ANIMAL AND ZOOLOGICAL SUPPLIES TO BE USED IN THE MAINTENANCE OF LIVESTOCK AND POULTRY PRODUCTION PROJECT OF RESEARCH OUTREACH STATIONS REGIONWIDE FOR Deadline15 May 2024 4953941 Supply & Delivery of Various Brand-New Garden Tools Deadline16 May 2024 4953973 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. West Central Poblacion, Nampicuan, Nueva Ecija Deadline03 May 2024 4953974 Concrete Paving of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Cabayaoasan-Buaya, Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline15 May 2024 4953976 ACQUISITION OF TWO (2) UNITS VEHICLE (SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLE) TO BE USED AT CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline13 May 2024 4953977 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. West Central Poblacion, Nampicuan, Nueva Ecija Deadline03 May 2024 4953978 Invitation to Bid for the C Barangay San Isidro, Lawaan Eastern Samar Deadline14 May 2024 4953979 Invitation to Bid for the C Barangay San Isidro, Lawaan Eastern Samar Deadline14 May 2024 4953980 Lot 1: Supply and Delivery of 250 bottles Nitric Acid; Lot 2: Supply and Delivery of 100 kgs. Zinc Powder T.G., ; and Lot 3: Supply and Delivery of 5,000 liters Nitric Acid T.G., Deadline21 May 2024 4953982 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 23GC053– Procurement of six (6) units Service Vehicles (Pick-up) and one (1) unit Bridge Inspection Equipment to be used by the DPWH -Region Deadline14 May 2024 4953983 REPAIR OF CBA BUILDING (Faculty Room, Accreditation Room, Conference Room, Accountancy Room) Deadline16 May 2024 4953985 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 23GC059 – Supply, Delivery and Commissioning of Multi-Function Color Copiers for use in the DPWH -Regional Office No. III, Sindalan, City of Deadline14 May 2024 4953996 23infra060 Construction of Bubong - Luboga Road, Mulondo Deadline14 May 2024 4954017 23infra064 Construction of Bridge, Sitio Dimunda, Brgy. Ragayan, Poona Bayabao Deadline14 May 2024 4954022 23infra063 Construction of Bansayan - Gadongan Road, Poona Bayabao Deadline14 May 2024 4954029 23infra065 Construction of Saguiaran, LDS to Pantao a Ragat, LDN Provincial Road (Gadongan Section), Saguiaran Deadline14 May 2024 4954041 REPAIR OF BUILDINGS AND OTHER STRUCTURES Deadline16 May 2024 4954042 UPGRADING OF PARKING AREA AND QUADRANGLE ELECTRICAL SYSTEM Deadline16 May 2024 4954043 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ERYTHROPOETIN & NSS (BID NO. 0163) Deadline15 May 2024 4954097 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline25 Apr 2024 4954098 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline25 Apr 2024 4954100 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline25 Apr 2024 4954102 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline25 Apr 2024 4954105 Pag-IBIG Fund CHQ (Printing and Delivery of 95,000 pieces Loyalty Card Booklet) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4954109 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SAFETY GEARS FOR STREET SWEEPERS OF GENERAL SERVICES OFFICES Deadline02 May 2024 4954110 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SAFETY GEARS FOR STREET SWEEPERS OF GENERAL SERVICES OFFICES Deadline02 May 2024 4954111 Procurement of Health Card (White) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4954112 PURCHASE OF PATROL VEHICLE Deadline14 May 2024 4954113 PROCUREMENT OF TRANSCEIVER BASE RADIO, HANDHELD RADIO COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND PREPAREDNESS Deadline01 May 2024 4954114 Supply and Delivery of Fleet Cards for Special Areas for Agricultural Development (SAAD) Program CY 2024 Deadline26 Apr 2024 4954115 REPRODUCTION OF ID CARDS AND BOOKLETS FOR PWD's, SENIOR CITIZENS AND SOLO PARENT. Deadline02 May 2024 4954116 Supply & Delivery of Drone for MENRO Deadline29 Apr 2024 4954117 Supply and Delivery of 2 units 2 Drone Deadline29 Apr 2024 4954119 Supply and Delivery of 1/2 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4954120 Supply/Delivery of Drone Deadline02 May 2024 4954121 Procurement of Radio Base and Radio Handheld/Portable for OIWS-PAMO Deadline29 Apr 2024 4954122 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PCG IDENTIFICATION CARD MATERIALS Deadline01 May 2024 4954123 Supply and Delivery of Appraisal Card for Office use, Assessor's Office, Marikina City Deadline29 Apr 2024 4954125 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter / ESP-GOODS -18-2024 Deadline07 May 2024 4954127 Procurement of Biometrics Machine and Time Attendance License Module for the use of DHSUD Central Office – 1st Rebidding Deadline29 Apr 2024 4954130 Procurement of 4 units Rugged Binoculars Deadline29 Apr 2024 4954131 PURCHASE OF PVC ID CARD PRINTER & PERIPHERALS Deadline02 May 2024 4954133 Procurement of 3 Unit Biometric Device (Facial Recognition) under P.R No. 1570-2024-Mayor's Special Fund Deadline02 May 2024 4954135 Supply and Delivery of Seven (7) Units Brand New Patrol Motorcycle, 2-Cylinder, DOHC Deadline16 May 2024 4954138 Procurement of Drone-MDRRMO1 1 unit DRONE with Peripheralswith the following specifications: Deadline14 May 2024 4954139 Procurement of 5 units Biometric Deadline29 Apr 2024 4954141 Procurement of 3 Unit Gun Cabinet/Vault/Tactical Gun Safe (PR 24-0389) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4954144 Assistance to Military Personnel and CAFGUs Deadline29 Apr 2024 4954147 Supply and Delivery of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies of Pavia PNP Office Deadline29 Apr 2024 4954149 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR THE PROVINCIAL GUARD MARKMANSHIP TRAINING ON APRIL 25-26 & APRIL 29 30 AT PROVINCIAL POLICE OFFICE STA. LINA,LUNA,APAYAO Deadline26 Apr 2024 4954151 Procurement of M1 Garand and M14 Rifle Slings Deadline29 Apr 2024 4954154 PNP/Junior Leadership Course Firing Proficiency Test Activity ammunition 9mm (FMJ), target board, etc. 174,500.00 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4954157 Procurement of Fiberglass Lower Receiver for the M1 Garand Rifles Deadline13 May 2024 4954158 Procurement of 30 each Bolt Special PN: MS9705-11 FN & 10 other line items for R & M - Aircraft. Deadline26 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us