Philippines Tenders - 24 April 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

657 tenders published in Philippines on 24 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 April 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 24 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4954640 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES” ITB No. G-2024-124 Deadline14 May 2024 4954641 24DM0140 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Butangiad Elementary School, Barangay Butangiad, San Francisco, Quezon Deadline14 May 2024 4954643 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD (SLOPE PROTECTION) OF TOBACCO PRODUCING BARANGAY - BRGY. SAN JUAN Deadline14 May 2024 4954645 24DM0139 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Ajos Elementary School, Barangay Ajos, Mulanay, Quezon Deadline14 May 2024 4954648 24DM0138 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Agdangan Central Elementary School, Barangay Poblacion 1, Agdangan, Quezon Deadline14 May 2024 4954651 24AC0054 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Legislative Building). Sto. Domingo, Ilocos Sur Deadline20 May 2024 4954658 Procurement of Gift Certificate for the Community Campus Caravan (Regional and National Level) (Round 2) [Procurement/Contract No. 2024-PCO-002-2] Deadline14 May 2024 4954659 24DM0143 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Godofredo M. Tan Memorial School of Art High School, San Narciso, Quezon Deadline14 May 2024 4954660 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD LEADING TO LALAWIGAN HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. LALAWIGAN, MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline14 May 2024 4954664 24GEB0007: Purchase of Diesel Fuel, Oil & Lubricants for use of Service Vehicles and Generator (1st Quarter) DPWH Mindoro Occidental DEO Deadline15 May 2024 4954667 ESTABLISHMENT OF NURSERY AND DEMO FARM FOR FRUIT BEARING TREES, CEREAL AND VEGETABLE PORODUCTION IN TRANSFER OF BALIK BARANGAY (RE-BID) Deadline14 May 2024 4954668 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline15 May 2024 4954669 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Service Vehicle for City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City Deadline14 May 2024 4954671 Construction of canal lining at Halang, Amadeo, Cavite Deadline14 May 2024 4954674 Procurement of hybrid yellow and white corn seeds and OPV corn seeds in support to Community farmers affected by Natural calamity for corn farmers of LDN Deadline16 May 2024 4954677 Rehabilitation of canal lining with cover at Alfonso Road, Galicia III, Mendez-Nuñez, Cavite Deadline14 May 2024 4954679 MSME Survey Deadline03 May 2024 4954689 24L00062 : Construction of Revetment along Agusan River, Downstream of Kalaw Bridge (Right Side), Barangay San Jose, Monkayo, Davao de Oro Deadline15 May 2024 4954690 24L00098 : Construction of Concrete Revetment along Tuganay River (Upstream and Downstream of Tuganay Bridge), Carmen, Davao del Norte Deadline15 May 2024 4954691 24GH0180– Completion of Multipurpose Building, Aspera, Sara, Iloilo Deadline16 May 2024 4954692 24G00081 – Construction of New Valderama Super Health Center Deadline16 May 2024 4954693 24G00077 – Construction of New San Enrique Super Health Center Deadline16 May 2024 4954694 PROCUREMENT OF EIGHT (8) UNITS OF COMPUTER MONITOR AND TWENTY-ONE (21) UNITS OF COMPUTER SYSTEM UNIT Deadline14 May 2024 4954695 24G00078 – Construction of New San Dionisio Super Health Center Deadline16 May 2024 4954696 24G00076 – Construction of New Cabatuan Super Health Center Deadline16 May 2024 4954698 24G00073 – Expansion of ITRDC Building, Salvador Campus Deadline16 May 2024 4954699 Procurement of Spare Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Machinery Equipment Deadline15 May 2024 4954701 Procurement of Spare Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Machinery Equipment Deadline15 May 2024 4954702 24G00072 – Construction of Two-Storey Evacuation Center at Brgy. Poblacion Ilaya, Dao, Capiz Deadline16 May 2024 4954703 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline15 May 2024 4954704 COMPLETION OF 2 STOREY PUBLIC MARKET BUILDING, BARANGAY LIBERTAD, SURALLAH, SOUTH COTABATO Deadline14 May 2024 4954705 COnstruction/Expansion of Sibonga Water System (Level III) in Barangay Lamacan, Poblacion, Lindogon, Simala, Sabang, Guimbangco-an, Candaguit, Abugon, Mangyan, Tubod, Bahay, Bagaca Deadline21 May 2024 4954706 2024-PB-008: Production of Discovery Boxes in Science and Mathematics Deadline14 May 2024 4954707 BID - Various Janitorial Supplies and Materials - DPS PR No. 147 Deadline14 May 2024 4954708 Repair/Rehabilitation of QUINARTILAN CIS, Camalig, Albay (AL-REPCIS-010-24INF) Deadline14 May 2024 4954709 IB 2024-05-012 PTCS Procurement of CT Scan 32 Slice (True 32 Slices) and Corresponding Specialty Works - Turn Key 2024-12 Deadline14 May 2024 4954710 Pangabuan Resettlement Project Deadline14 May 2024 4954711 Bongabong Resettlement Project Deadline14 May 2024 4954712 P – 2024 – 04: Improvement of Sadsadan – Cuba FMR Deadline14 May 2024 4954713 Procurement of Various I.T. Equipment - MDRRMO Deadline14 May 2024 4954758 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLES (RE-BID) Deadline13 May 2024 4954784 PURCHASE OF BARANGAY RESCUE DISASTER VEHICLE FOR BRGY. SORO-SORO CITY OF BINAN LAGUNA Deadline01 May 2024 4954787 IMPROVEMENT OF LINE CANAL OF BARANGAY BASAGAN, TABACO CITY, ALBAY, BAS-KC-001 KKB-BP2P 2024 Deadline01 May 2024 4954789 PBD 011-2024 INFRA CDRRMO WAREHOUSE OR BODEGA COMPLETION Deadline16 May 2024 4954796 Purchase & Delivery of Brand New one (1) unit Dumptruck Deadline13 May 2024 4954800 Supply and Delivery of Sporting Goods for Various Sports Events of the City Sports Office, Ormoc City. Deadline14 May 2024 4954806 24BK0095 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Faciliti Deadline14 May 2024 4954808 Concreting of Babalag East-San Vicente (Lumabi) Farm-to-Market Road Deadline20 May 2024 4954810 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline15 May 2024 4954814 24BK0094 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Cordon-Aurora Bdry Rd (Isabela Bdry - Jct Dumabato) - K0324+000 - K0324+250, Diffun, Quirino Deadline14 May 2024 4954817 Rehabilitation of BI La Union District Office Deadline15 May 2024 4954822 24AC0086 - Construction of Classrooms, Four (4) Storey, Sixteen (16) Classroom (Modified Standard) School Building, Ilocos Sur National High School, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline20 May 2024 4954825 Pipeline Installation (Level III) for Barangays at Brgy. Domonar, Ormoc City Deadline14 May 2024 4954829 IB No. 2024 – 37 - Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines - 2,310,400.00 Deadline13 May 2024 4954832 Purchase of Utility Vehicle Rural Health Unit Deadline02 May 2024 4954834 IB No. 2024 – 38 - Procurement of Various Insecticides - 49,850,799.00 Deadline13 May 2024 4954836 IB No. 2024 – 39 - Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials - 11,743,500.00 Deadline13 May 2024 4954839 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline15 May 2024 4954842 IB No. 2024 – 41 - 4 – 41 Procurement of Various Hospital and Medical Equipment for Plaridel Super Health Center – Lot Bidding 3,151,555.00 Deadline13 May 2024 4954865 PURCHASE OF MULTIVITAMINS FOR CSWD- WELFARE OF PERSONS WITH DISABILITY Deadline29 Apr 2024 4954871 Purchase of Supplemental Feeding for Nutritionally at Risk 6-23 Months and Pregnant Women for 1st and 2nd Quarter C.Y. 2024 Deadline08 May 2024 4954888 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Solid Waste Separator for NDA-RDFLC, Southern Mindanao Deadline29 Apr 2024 4954897 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline20 May 2024 4955018 Multivitamins with iron 120ml , Ascorbic Acid 120 ml Deworming tables (For Malnourished Children) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4955039 Multivitamins & Vaccine Deadline29 Apr 2024 4955140 Purchase of Body-worn Camera and Handheld Radios Deadline30 Apr 2024 4955151 DRUG TESTING SERVICES (FOR YEARLY MONITORING OF CBDRP GRADUATES) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4955439 5020305000-1290-24 Food Supplies Deadline13 May 2024 4955455 23infra062 Construction of Madanding - Bansayan Road, Poona Bayabao Deadline14 May 2024 4955456 24PB0053 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Secondary Roads, Conner-Kabugao Rd - K Deadline13 May 2024 4955457 24OH0094-Convergence and Special Support Program- Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline14 May 2024 4955460 23infra061 Construction of Pindolonan Bridge, Mulondo Deadline14 May 2024 4955461 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES OF A MANAGED NETWORK SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE PROVISION OF INTERNET SERVICES IN DSWD FO MIMAROPA REGIONAL AND SUB REGIONAL OFFIC Deadline15 May 2024 4955678 Installation of 2in1 Solar LED Streetlights at Barangay Sasa, Nabunturan, Davao de Oro Deadline15 May 2024 4955785 Purchase of Vehicle - Ambulance Deadline03 May 2024 4955925 Procurement of Rental of Transportation Vehicles for CLRAA 2024 - Proper Deadline29 Apr 2024 4955927 IB No. 2024 – 42 - Procurement of Various Hospital and Medical Equipment for Andres Aragon Health Center-Lot Bidding - 1,998,830.00 Deadline13 May 2024 4955958 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS NON-FOOD GOODS FOR STOCKPILING (BID NO. 0159) Deadline15 May 2024 4955959 24GOH0007-Purchase of Extra Gasoline and Diesel for Use of Service Vehicles, Heavy Equipment and Machine Equipment (3rd and 4th Quarter 2024) Deadline14 May 2024 4955960 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT PRINTING EQUIPMENT (LOT 1) ICT MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT (LOT 2) AND SEMI EXPENDABLE ICT MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT (LOT 3) Deadline14 May 2024 4955961 Re-Drilling of Dumoy Production Well No. 4 with 150m Depth Pilot Hole Deadline21 May 2024 4955962 Project 003-HFEP2024 Name of Contract &: Completion/Repair/Renovation of Mexico Community Hospital Location: Mexico, Pampanga Php13,311,395.08 Deadline15 May 2024 4955963 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) units Vacuum Frying Machine, Burner Gas Stove, Digital Weighing Scale, and 2 Door Refrigerator Deadline16 May 2024 4955964 Improvement of Agoo Hypermarket Located at Agoo, La Union Deadline14 May 2024 4955965 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Furniture and Fixtures of New PPDO Building Deadline16 May 2024 4955966 Supply and Delivery of Seven (7) Units Brand New Patrol Motorcycle, 2-Cylinder, DOHC Deadline16 May 2024 4955967 IB No. 2024 – 40 -Procurement of Various Hospital and Medical Equipment for President Ramon Magsaysay Memorial Hospital – Lot Bidding 9,999,280.00 Deadline13 May 2024 4955969 Contract ID No. 24NC0048 - Construction of Riverbank Protection of Gibong River at Brgy. Ebro, San Francisco, Agusan del Sur Deadline16 May 2024 4955972 Contract ID No. 24NC0046 -Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Adlayan Riverbank (Upstream), Agusan del Sur Deadline16 May 2024 4955973 Contract ID No. 24NC0045 - Rehabilitation of Damaged Slope Protection of Adgawan River along Butuan City – Talacogon – Loreto – Veruela – Sta. Josefa Rd, La Paz, Agusan del Deadline16 May 2024 4955974 Supply and Delivery of Twenty-Nine (29) Units Brand New Wheel Type Excavator 0.3 Cubic Meter Bucket Capacity, Diesel Deadline16 May 2024 4955975 Supply and Delivery of Various Brand-New Agricultural Supplies Deadline16 May 2024 4955976 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD, CABARROGUIS CENTRAL SCHOOL, GUNDAWAY, CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline13 May 2024 4955977 PURCHASE OF SOIL CONDITIONER WITH CARBON BORON Deadline10 May 2024 4955978 PURCHASE OF FOLIAR FERTILIZER Deadline10 May 2024 4955979 Exploratory Drilling of Tugbok Production Well No. 11 with 200m Depth Pilot Hole Deadline21 May 2024 4955980 Drydocking and Other Related Repairs (DDORR) of BRP MAMANWA (LC294) Deadline14 May 2024 4955981 WATER SUPPLY IMPROVEMENT PROJECT IN BRGY. BUHINGTUBIG Deadline16 May 2024 4955983 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for use at Ospital ng Lungsod Agham ng Muñoz (OSLAM), this city Deadline20 May 2024 4955987 CLUSTER 24-26 Supply of Meals Deadline17 May 2024 4955990 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR SECTION OF RESPIRATORY SERVICES (SRS) LCP IB NO 24-23 Deadline14 May 2024 4955992 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT FOR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT Deadline14 May 2024 4955994 Procurement of Regular I.T Supplies for PRO XI C.Y 2024 Deadline20 May 2024 4955995 CONSTRUCTION OF AGRICULTURAL WAREHOUSE Deadline01 May 2024 4955996 SERVICES OF AN EVENT MANAGEMENT COMPANY FOR THE INTERNATIONALE TOURISMUS BORSE (ITB) ASIA 2024 Deadline14 May 2024 4955998 Comprehensive Termite Management of Kabayanan Integrated School Deadline14 May 2024 4955999 ANTI-RABIES SERUM & VACCINE (BMCH, Bugasong, Antique)/IB NO. EE-2024-051(m) Deadline15 May 2024 4956002 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICINES Deadline02 May 2024 4956012 “SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 1 LOT SOLAR STREET LIGHTS FOR SP-CASINABE 3RD DISTRICT OF BUKIDNON” ITB No. G-2024-125 Deadline14 May 2024 4956017 REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL ROAD TO BRGY. ATABAY Deadline14 May 2024 4956022 ACQUISITION OF MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline15 May 2024 4956027 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR VARIOUS OFFICES (2ND QUARTER) Deadline14 May 2024 4956032 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE 1ST AND 2ND QUARTER 2024 Deadline15 May 2024 4956036 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS, MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR CITY HEALTH DEPARTMENT Deadline16 May 2024 4956039 REHABILITATION/RECONSTRUCTION/UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS @BRGY. SAN FRANCISCO, SAN MIGUEL, STA. CATALINA Deadline14 May 2024 4956090 23CH0125: Improvement/Rehabilitation of Two (2) Classroom School Building at Lubao Elementary School, San Nicolas 1st , Lubao, Pampanga Four (4) Classroom School Building at San Deadline14 May 2024 4956146 2024(I-C)-007 Construction/Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Pantao Port Facilities and Water System at Pantao, Libon, Albay Deadline01 May 2024 4956195 CONCRETING OF 200m BRGY. PANGI ALONG DEMO FARM ROAD Deadline13 May 2024 4956515 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Hyperconverged Support Renewal Deadline17 May 2024 4956541 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Aquino, Licab, Nueva Ecija Deadline03 May 2024 4956542 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES (BID NO. 0152) Deadline15 May 2024 4956543 24OH0093-Convergence and Special Support Program-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from National Road/s Leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/F Deadline14 May 2024 4956545 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Sto. Niño 3rd, San Jose City, Nueva Ecija Deadline03 May 2024 4956546 24OH0092-Convergence and Special Support Program- Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities Structural and Resilience Program - Rehabilitatio Deadline14 May 2024 4956548 Concrete Paving of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Caturay Norte-Pampano, Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline15 May 2024 4956560 24DM0141 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Caigdal Elementary School, Barangay Caigdal, Unisan, Quezon Deadline14 May 2024 4956561 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline15 May 2024 4956563 Construction of Multi-purpose Building Deadline20 May 2024 4956564 24CH0126: Asset Preservation Program- Preventive Maintenance- Tertiary Roads- San Antonio- Floridablanca Rd – K0087+765.85- K0087+896.66 , Floridablanca, Pampanga Deadline14 May 2024 4956595 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PICK-UP VEHICLE (BID NO. 0056) Deadline15 May 2024 4956596 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 0136) Deadline15 May 2024 4956597 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines to be used at RHU I & II, LGU-Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline15 May 2024 4956598 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HUMAN RABIES VACCINE (BID NO. 0163) Deadline15 May 2024 4956599 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND NETWORK IMPROVEMENT PROJECT OF DEPED SAMAR DIVISION Deadline14 May 2024 4956600 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NON-FOOD GOODS FOR STOCKPILING (BID NO. 0158) Deadline15 May 2024 4956601 Procurement of Radiographic and Fluoroscopy Imaging System Machine IB NO. 2024-05-14(20) Deadline14 May 2024 4956602 Procurement of Equipment for Completed Projects – Fabrication Laboratory – Second Bidding Deadline14 May 2024 4956603 ITB NO. 2024-0053-CSL - Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning, and Testing of Brand New Storage and Microbiological Equipment complete with all necessary parts and accessor Deadline15 May 2024 4956604 Construction of drainage system at Buho, Amadeo, Cavite Deadline14 May 2024 4956605 24BA0055: BIP: CSSP: MULTI- PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES; CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI- PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY SAN ANTONIO, BASCO, BATANES Deadline01 May 2024 4956606 CONSTRUCTION OF DIVERSION WORKS. CANALS, AND CANAL STRUCTRUES AT SAN JOSE WEST SIP, Canaman, Camarines Sur Deadline14 May 2024 4956607 S & D of Dump Truck (PDRRMO) Deadline15 May 2024 4956608 CONSTRUCTION OF GUMIOK DIVERSION DAM IN PALAWAN - SECOND POSTING Deadline14 May 2024 4956609 24BA0049:CSSP: BIP-MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) PHASE II, BARANGAY CHANARIAN, BASCO, BATAN Deadline01 May 2024 4956610 24KI0085: Concreting of Brgy. Seti FMR, Brgy. Seti, Jimenez, Misamis Occidental Deadline15 May 2024 4956611 Procurement of 2 units 24 ft. Double Pulley Fiberglass Extendable Ladder and other equipment. Deadline16 May 2024 4956612 PROCUREMENT, SUPPLY, AND DELIVERY OF BLOOD CHEMISTRY MACHINE FULLY AUTOMATED FOR LABORATORY Deadline17 May 2024 4956613 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF SCHOOL-BASED TRAINING OF TEACHERS ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM Deadline15 May 2024 4956614 Rehabilitation of drainage canal at Bayan Luma 1, City of Imus, Cavite Deadline14 May 2024 4956615 Opening/ Construction and Imrovement of Various Municipal Projects (Package 24-06) and Opening/ Construction and Imrovement of Various Municipal Projects (Package 24-07) Deadline15 May 2024 4956616 Electrical Systems and Lighting Components Deadline14 May 2024 4956617 "SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT SUPPLEMENTAL READING MATERIALS FOR PGO-DEPED” ITB No. G-2024-126 Deadline14 May 2024 4956618 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF NATO-PUGAY DAM, CANAL STRUCTURES, CANALIZATION WORKS AND SUPPLY/DELIVERY/INSTALLATION OF STEELGATES, San Jose, Camarines Sur Deadline14 May 2024 4956619 Purchase of pick-up truck for MPDO. Deadline13 May 2024 4956620 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES - BAC-IB No.: 2024-33 Deadline14 May 2024 4956621 Installation of 124 units 100 watts LED solar powered streetlights (Spacing = 20m., Height=6m) at Town & Country Subdivision, Solidarity Route, City of Bacoor, Cavite Deadline14 May 2024 4956622 Electrical Systems and Lighting Components Deadline14 May 2024 4956623 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 314 BAGS CONTROLLED-RELEASE FERTILIZER IN ORIENTAL MINDORO, MARINDUQUE AND PALAWAN Deadline14 May 2024 4956624 ITB NO. 2024-04-006 PROCUREMENT OF RENOVATION OF OB GYNE DEPARTMENT OFFICE AND CONFERENCE ROOM Deadline21 May 2024 4956625 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline15 May 2024 4956626 Procurement of School-Based Feeding Program (Nutritious Food Products) FY 2023 – Nutri Cookie Strawberry Deadline14 May 2024 4956627 Medical and Dental Equipment Deadline14 May 2024 4956628 Construction of 2-storey standard multi-purpose hall with roof deck (Senior Citizen) at Poblacion I, Alfonso, Cavite Deadline14 May 2024 4956629 ESTABLISHMENT OF GREENHOUSE WITH HYDROPONIC SYSTEM IN ORIENTAL MINDORO AND PALAWAN Deadline14 May 2024 4956630 24GEB0008: Purchase and Delivery of Materials for the Repair of DPWH Main Office Building & QAS Laboratory, DPWH Mindoro Occidental DEO Deadline15 May 2024 4956631 REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM, BRGY. HAMORAON, MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline14 May 2024 4956632 PUBLIC RE-BIDDING FOR THE PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF ENTERPRISE SUPPORT FOR THE EXISTING NCMH PHYSICAL SERVERS CY 2024. Deadline13 May 2024 4956633 Procurement of various marcotted and grafted seedlings for the distribution to farmers of Lanao del Norte under pre and post harvest support to high value and other industrial cr Deadline16 May 2024 4956634 CONSTRUCTION OF ELEVATED WATER TANK (12,000 LITERS CAPACITY) BRGY. AMAGBAGAN, SISON, PANGASINAN Deadline14 May 2024 4956637 Acquisition of Brand New Dump Truck and Utility Van Deadline02 May 2024 4956638 Hiring of a Marketing and Communications Agency for the Development, Delivery, and Implementation of an Integrated Marketing Communications Plan for 2024 Deadline13 May 2024 4956639 24BA0002: MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL) PHASE II, BARANGAY IMNAJBU, UYUGAN, BATANES Deadline01 May 2024 4956640 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT OF RESCUE BOAT/BOAT AMBULANCE Deadline13 May 2024 4956641 PROCUREMENT OF AMBULANCE Deadline09 May 2024 4956642 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF TAGUMPAY SOLAR POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM (SPIS) IN ORIENTAL MINDORO - SECOND POSTING Deadline14 May 2024 4956643 IMPROVEMENT OF SITIO SAN ROQUE, MAGSAYSAY-HEBRON, NEW TUBIGON ROAD AT BARANGAY NEW TUBIGON, SIBAGAT,AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline07 May 2024 4956645 Construction and Rehabilitation of Mauling Area 3 Open Court Deadline27 May 2024 4956679 2024-052, PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE FORMULATION OF TOURISM DEVELOPMENT PLAN AND TOURISM CODE OF MIDSAYAP, COTABATO Deadline02 May 2024 4956681 Supply of Materials, Labor and Equipment for the Construction/ Improvement/ Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Hall in Barangay Calumpit, Lobo, Batangas Deadline15 May 2024 4956755 GOODS 2024-05-008 PURCHASE OF POLAROID PRINTER OR ID MAKER Deadline14 May 2024 4956757 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline15 May 2024 4956759 Purchase of Materials for the Improvement/ Beautification of Municipal Plaza/Church Plaza @ Poblacion Norte, Carmen, Bohol Deadline20 May 2024 4956761 ACQUISITION OF 14M ARTICULATING BOOMTRUCK WITH MAN LIFT FOR CLEARING OPERATION Deadline15 May 2024 4956765 24FB0161: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Faciliti Deadline14 May 2024 4956767 2024(I-C)-005 Construction/Installation/Rehab./Improvement/Canalization of Various Infrastructure Projects in the 1st District of the Province of Albay Deadline01 May 2024 4956769 24FB0160: OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Const Deadline14 May 2024 4956771 Procurement of Ondansetron Deadline15 May 2024 4956772 PURCHASE & INSTALLATION OF INDUSTRIAL FANS FOR ATTY. FELIX T. GARCIA MEMORIAL GYMNASIUM Deadline01 May 2024 4956774 Repair and Renovation/ Modification of Mobile X-Ray Clinic – CHD (Re-bid) Deadline15 May 2024 4956864 Supply and Delivery of Rabies Chick Embryo Cell – CHD (Re-bid) Deadline15 May 2024 4956865 Road Opening (mauricio street) Deadline21 May 2024 4956866 CONSTRUCTION OF TOBACCO FACILITIES Deadline14 May 2024 4956868 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF MINI BUS FOR DISASTER EVACUATION AND RESPONSE OF CALOOCAN CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline16 May 2024 4956870 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF MANLIFT TRUCK FOR CALOOCAN CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline16 May 2024 4956871 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Amfikiyan, Bontoc Ili to Mayayat, Maligcong Local Access Road Deadline14 May 2024 4956872 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline15 May 2024 4956873 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline15 May 2024 4956874 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline15 May 2024 4956875 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline15 May 2024 4956876 ONE (1) YEAR GARBAGE COLLECTION, TRANSPORT, AND DISPOSAL SERVICES Deadline16 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us