Philippines Tenders - 24 April 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

657 tenders published in Philippines on 24 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 April 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Defence, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Logistics, GIS/GPS, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 24 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Defence, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Logistics, GIS/GPS, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4956877 CONCRETING OF ROAD BESIDE BATARAZA FIRING RANGE PHASE 2 Deadline07 May 2024 4956878 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline15 May 2024 4956879 (24BH0241) Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) – Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd’s Basic Education Facilities Fund - Construction of 1- Deadline14 May 2024 4956880 24NF0063: REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (GYMNASIUM), BARANGAY DEL CARMEN (POB.), SAN ISIDRO, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline17 May 2024 4956881 (24BH0249) Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) – Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd’s Basic Education Facilities Fund - Construction of 1- Deadline14 May 2024 4956883 (24BH0240) Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) – Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd’s Basic Education Facilities Fund - Construction of 1- Deadline14 May 2024 4956884 24NF0060: CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN QUEZON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY QUEZON, MUNICIPALITY OF DEL CARMEN, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline17 May 2024 4956885 24NF0059: CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN DON PAULINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY DON PAULINO, DAPA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline17 May 2024 4956886 24L00270 : Construction of Camp Quintin Merecido Hospital, Buhangin, Davao City, Phase IV, Camp Quintin Merecido, C.P. Garcia National Highway, Buhangin, Davao City Deadline16 May 2024 4956887 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline17 May 2024 4956888 24L00206 : Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay – Digos – Makar Rd – K1565+636 – K1566+561, Davao del Sur Deadline15 May 2024 4956889 24L00205 : Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay – Digos – Makar Rd – K1564+099 – K1565+246, Davao del Sur Deadline15 May 2024 4956890 24L00140 : Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay – Davao – Cotabato Rd (Davao City – Jct. Digos Sect) – K1526+385 – K1527+418, Davao City Deadline15 May 2024 4956891 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline15 May 2024 4956892 Supply and Delivery of Five (5) Service Vehicles – BPLO Deadline15 May 2024 4956898 24CH0125: Asset Preservation Program- Preventive Maintenance- Secondary Roads- Jose Abad Santos Ave. (JASA)- K0090+299.50- K0090+480.78, Lubao, Pampanga Deadline14 May 2024 4956899 24NF0058: CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN OSMEÑA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY OSMEÑA, MUNICIPALITY OF DAPA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline17 May 2024 4956900 24L00303 : Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure – Daang Maharlika (MN) – K1428+281 – K1428+400, K1433+850 – K1433+920, Davao de Oro Deadline16 May 2024 4956901 Supply and Delivery of Various Vehicles for the use of Peace and Order Department Deadline15 May 2024 4956902 (24BH0244) Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) – Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd’s Basic Education Facilities Fund - Construction of 1- Deadline14 May 2024 4956903 Supply, Fabrication, Testing and Delivery of Nine (9) Sets of Mobile Solar Powered Pump Irrigation System for use of PhilSCAT Project Deadline15 May 2024 4956904 Agricultural Machinery and Equipment Deadline14 May 2024 4956905 24GEB0005: Purchase/Delivery/Installation of Materials and Equipments for the Upgrading of CCTV System DPWH Mindoro Occidental DEO Deadline15 May 2024 4956906 24L00211 : Rehabilitation of Davao – Cotabato Rd (Davao City – Jct. Digos Sect) – K1538+660 – K1538+985, K1541+175 – K1541+767, K1545+076 – K1545+265, K1546+478 – K15 Deadline16 May 2024 4956907 Purchase of Janitorial and Other Supplies of Various Departments / Offices of this Municipality, Botolan, Zambales Deadline03 May 2024 4956908 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT OTOL-PATAC SAN ILDEFONSO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline14 May 2024 4956909 Request for Quotation (Venue for the Team Building Seminar Workshop of the Office on Halls of Justice) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4956910 Supply and Delivery of Firefighting Tools and Devices amounting to PhP 2,076,398.00 Deadline17 May 2024 4956911 24GKI0061 (Public Bidding)– Supply of Fuel and Other Vehicle Spare Parts for use in the operation of Service Vehicles of Administrative Section, Construction Section, Planning an Deadline15 May 2024 4956912 Procurement of various vegetable seeds and garden tools for gulayang pangkooperatiba Under cooperative livelihood assistance program CY 2024. Deadline16 May 2024 4956913 24GKI0060 (Public Bidding)– Supply of Fuel and Other Vehicle Spare Parts for use in the operation of Service Vehicles of Administrative Section, Construction Section, Planning an Deadline15 May 2024 4956914 Furniture Parts and Accessories Deadline14 May 2024 4956915 PURCHASE OF PATROL VEHICLE Deadline14 May 2024 4956916 Subscription of Elsevier Knovel Deadline14 May 2024 4956917 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW PASSENGER VAN FOR THE USE OF THE OFFICE OF THE CITY VICE MAYOR, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline13 May 2024 4956918 CONCRETING OF KINABIGTASAN - LINDOY FMR WITH ONE (1) UNIT CONCRETE BRIDGE Deadline30 May 2024 4956919 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES FOR CONTAINERIZED VERTICAL GARDEN IN PALAWAN Deadline14 May 2024 4956923 Provision of Hotel Room Accommodations and Venue with Meals on May 12 - 18 2024 at Manila Philippines Deadline30 Apr 2024 4956926 Procurement of Drugs and Medicine for use in Medical Mission (Barangay Check-up sa Lahat), this city Deadline20 May 2024 4956934 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of 1 unit SUV to Cotabato City Philippines Deadline15 May 2024 4956936 24L00212 : Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Padada-Mainit River (Tanwalang Section), Package E, Davao del Sur Deadline16 May 2024 4956946 Procurement of Medical Supplies for use at Ospital ng Lungsod Agham ng Muñoz (OSLAM), this city Deadline20 May 2024 4956947 RFQ 2024-04-112 Sterelized Carabao's Milk in the Implementation of School-Based Feeding Program SY 2023 Deadline26 Apr 2024 4956948 Procurement of the Supply and Delivery of Firefighter's Helmets Deadline16 May 2024 4956949 Construction of canal lining with cover at Sitio Banaba, Inchican, Silang, Cavite Deadline14 May 2024 4956951 Procurement of Ground handling for 7th Annual DOT Tourism Development Workshop: Digital Transformation for Sustainable Tourism Development Deadline29 Apr 2024 4956956 Procurement of English reading kit level 1 for Project RAFI under project IREAD for Bawat bata bumabasa and care for NorMin readers and other office supplies Deadline16 May 2024 4957064 IMPROVEMENT OF SLAUGHTERHOUSE AT POB. SOUTH Deadline16 May 2024 4957311 ITB No. 2024-25 PROCUREMENT OF COURIER SERVICE FOR DELIVERY OF THE 2024 SPECIAL PROFESSIONAL LICENSURE EXAMINATIONS (SPLE) TEST MATERIALS TO VARIOUS PHILIPPINE EMBASSIES (REBID) Deadline13 May 2024 4957559 Project 005-HFEP2024 Name of Contract &: Completion/Upgrading/Repair of San Marcelino RHU Location: San Marcelino, Zambales Php2,000,000.00 Deadline15 May 2024 4958180 1 lot Development of WEB & GIS-Based Information System Deadline30 Apr 2024 4958216 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration, Testing, and Commissioning of Satellite Broadband Internet Connection Deadline16 May 2024 4958276 TECHNICAL SERVICES FOR THE FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF FIVE (5) MOORING SYSTEM IN APO REEF NATURAL PARK (PHP1,250,000) Deadline15 May 2024 4958414 Printing of ID for UEP Students Deadline26 Apr 2024 4958418 THE PRINTING OF GRADUATION PROGRAM, DIPLOMA, MEDALS, RIBBONS and CHAIR RENTALS SY 2023-2024 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4958420 Supply of various printed official stickers, plates and barcode to be used during the renewal of tricycle franchise and business permit application at Bauan, Batangas Deadline30 Apr 2024 4958429 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR RELOCATION AND TOPOGRAPHIC SURVEY FOR TIEZA’S 94.54 HECTARES MORE OR LESS KANG -IRAG GOLF COURSE PROPERTY Deadline02 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us