Philippines Tenders - 25 April 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

752 tenders published in Philippines on 25 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 April 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Energy, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Medals & Coins, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, IT-Access Control, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Energy, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Medals & Coins, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, IT-Access Control, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4959027 Rehabilitation of Local Access Road in Sitio Bagong Sikat, Brgy. Guinhayaan, Looc, Romblon Deadline15 May 2024 4959028 P.R No. 24-02-0135: Laboratory Reagents Deadline21 May 2024 4959029 2024-002-PR2024-007 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Activities of the Health Promotion Unit / Mental Health, by the Provincial Health Office, Bohol Provincial Capitol, Tagb Deadline16 May 2024 4959030 Rehabilitation/Construction of Nanauatan to Lattut Farm to Market Road Deadline28 May 2024 4959032 DEVELOPMENT AND/OR REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline02 May 2024 4959033 EXTENSION ROAD CONCRETING FROM MPB TO NFTI GRANDSTAND Deadline17 May 2024 4959224 Philippine Rural Development Project Deadline31 Jul 2025 4959303 4039/4040-BAN: Bangladesh Power System Enhancement and Efficiency Improvement Project-Additional Financing [MCEP/BREB/KD-G-17] Deadline03 Jun 2024 4959785 24FB0164: OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Const Deadline14 May 2024 4959786 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline13 May 2024 4959972 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline15 May 2024 4959981 2ND INVITATION TO BID FOR THE Supply of Motor Vehicle - Governor’s Office Deadline17 May 2024 4959989 2ND INVITATION TO BID FOR CLUSTER 24-19 Supply of Office Equipment Deadline17 May 2024 4960176 CONCRETING OF 0.100 KM. FARM TO MARKET ROAD (FMR) at Altubo, Barangay Calatcat, Alubijid, Misamis Oriental Deadline13 May 2024 4960179 Various Drugs and Medicine Deadline20 May 2024 4960213 24FK0057-Construction/Rehabilitation of Water Supply/Septage and Sewerage/Rain Water Collectors-Water Supply System-Const. of Rain Water Collector-Construction of Rainwater Collect Deadline13 May 2024 4960224 Repair/Rehab./Impv’t. of Candanay Norte – Cang-isad – Ibabao Provincial Road (Phase II), Siquijor, Siquijor Deadline20 May 2024 4960236 Rehabilitation of 8-units Salucag Solar Irrigation System Deadline01 May 2024 4960239 CONTRACT ID: 24-02-024 REBID = SUPPLY, DELIVERY OF PETROLEUM PRODUCTS (Zamboanga City Servicing Station) Deadline16 May 2024 4960244 Supply of Kits - Governor’s Office Deadline17 May 2024 4960246 Procurement of Drugs and Medicine for use at Ospital ng Lungsod Agham ng Muñoz (OSLAM), this city Deadline20 May 2024 4960249 Procurement of foliar fertilizer for provision of foliar fertilizer to rice farmers under Masaganang Ani Rice Program as production support to lowland rice farmers in LDN Deadline16 May 2024 4960256 Supply of T-shirts - Governor’s Office Deadline17 May 2024 4960282 Procurement of 300 pax Food and Accommodation. Deadline16 May 2024 4960292 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline15 May 2024 4960303 CW-07-2024 Deadline15 May 2024 4960313 RFQ 2024-04-111 Pasteurized Carabao's Milk in the Implementation of School-Based Feeding Program SY 2023 Deadline26 Apr 2024 4960315 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies and Equipment for Various Offices/Department for the City Government of Makati Deadline15 May 2024 4960317 CID NO. 24IF0081 - Construction of 1-Storey 5-Classroom School Building, Lake Danao Integrated School, Ormoc City Deadline14 May 2024 4960319 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS & MEDICINES Deadline29 Apr 2024 4960376 24LD0130-Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Daycare Center & Madrasah School), Santa Cruz, Davao del Sur Deadline14 May 2024 4960379 CONTRACT NO. 2024-MARIIS-HO-COB-03; NIA- MARIIS GYM & FITNESS CENTER Deadline22 May 2024 4960381 CONTRACT NO. 2024-MARIIS-HO-COB-02; IMPROVEMENT OF ENGINEERING AND OPERATIONS DIVISION OFFICE Deadline22 May 2024 4960383 Contract ID No. 24KE0060 Rehabilitation of Lakas-Pandan-Katibawasan Road, Poblacion, Mambajao, Camiguin Deadline15 May 2024 4960386 Improvement of CNAHS Building Deadline14 May 2024 4960388 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE I & PHASE II, BRGY. II POBLACION ROMBLON, ROMBLON - MEO Deadline17 May 2024 4960392 INVITATION TO BID for the Procurement of Tour Operator Services for the conduct of Deadline15 May 2024 4960414 24DP0092 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Masiit, Cal Deadline14 May 2024 4960443 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR ASC-LUNA CAMPUS Deadline16 May 2024 4960446 PURCHASE OF PORTLAND CEMENT FOR USE IN THE PROVISION OF CEMENT PROVINCEWIDE Deadline14 May 2024 4960448 24DP0091 : CSSP - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities Structural and Resilience Program - Construction (Compl Deadline14 May 2024 4960450 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT MEDICINES FOR CONSULTATION AND BOTIKA NG BARANGAY DISPENSING - 1ST POSTING Deadline16 May 2024 4960455 Procurement and Delivery of Safety and Emergency Equipment and Supplies and Emergency Food Supplies Deadline14 May 2024 4960456 24L00267 Construction of Multi – Purpose Building, Carmen, Davao del Norte (Phase 2) Deadline16 May 2024 4960458 PBD 24-066A FURNITURE, WALL IMAGES, PLANTERS, LIGHTING FIXTURE, GLASS PARTITION AND SIGNAGES FOR THE ENGINEERING LIBRARY NEW LEARNING COMMONS BLDG. Deadline16 May 2024 4961002 Supply, delivery, installation and commissioning of one (1) unit brand new Diesel AC Generator Set - (500 KVA, 3-Phase, 230 VAC) at Leyte Convention Complex, Annex Bldg., Pawing, P Deadline15 May 2024 4961003 CW-C-UPPER CHICO RIVER IRRIGATION SYSTEM (PADIG AREA)-01-2024-Php. 9,900,000.00 Deadline15 May 2024 4961005 Supply and Delivery of Hospital Equipment for Treatment Hub and Housekeeping Unit (FY 2024) Deadline21 May 2024 4961007 PBD 24-101 Branded All-In-One Desktop Computer for the Department of Computer Science Deadline16 May 2024 4961008 Labor and Materials for the improvement of water system (Phase II), Purok III at Barangay Sinaliw Malaki, Alfonso, Cavite Deadline03 May 2024 4961012 Maintenance of CCTV System, Fire Alarm System, and Operation and Maintenance of Electronic Scoreboard and Game Sound System for Various Community Complex Owned by the Makati City f Deadline15 May 2024 4961038 Concrete Paving of Jct. Andulawan-Andulawan Provincial Road, Rural Access (Road Upgrading), Brgy. Andulawan, Ilog, Negros Occ./PEO-2024-0287 Deadline16 May 2024 4961051 24GFH0012 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUELS AND LUBRICANTS FOR BASIC HIGHWAY MAINTENANCE EQUIPMENT ASSIGNED AT THE MAINTENANCE SECTION FOR 2ND QUARTER C.Y. 2024 (PR#24-03-037 dtd. 3/21/ Deadline14 May 2024 4961065 Supply and delivery of various IT Equipment and Supplies Deadline15 May 2024 4961067 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE FENCE MUNICIPAL HEALTH CENTER BGY. POBLACION TAYTAY PALAWAN Deadline20 May 2024 4961068 Supply and delivery of Customized Wrestling Mat (12m x 12m x 6cm) Deadline15 May 2024 4961069 24HA0118 – Construction of 1STY3CL, Cancatac ES, Corella, Bohol Deadline14 May 2024 4961070 24L00225 Babak – Samal – Kaputian Road K1518+935 – K1519+340, K1519+340 – K1520+440, K1520+440 – K1521+493 Deadline16 May 2024 4961071 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL SO. NALBOT BGY POBLACION TAYTAY PALAWAN Deadline20 May 2024 4961072 Procurement of Goods: SUpply and delivery of 1 unit Speed boat for BLGU-Semirara, Caluya, Antique Deadline09 May 2024 4961075 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BRAIN AND SPINE EQUIPMENT – SPINE EQUIPMENT Deadline16 May 2024 4961085 24HA0119 – Construction of 1STY3CL, Sambog ES, Corella, Bohol Deadline14 May 2024 4961086 Repair/Improvement of San Juan Multi-Purpose Building Deadline17 May 2024 4961123 Invitation to Bid for the Public Bidding for the Procurement of Janitorial Services for CY 2024 Deadline21 May 2024 4961129 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 5,880 BOTS SODIUM CHLORIDE AND (23) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 1095-24 Deadline16 May 2024 4961131 Supply and Delivery of Disposable CT Injector 200ml, Sterile Syringe, 20’s/box Deadline15 May 2024 4961133 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies (Adhesive Tape, Surgical Plaster, Sharp Container, Disposable Diaper Tape, Disposable Underpads, Disinfectant Spray, Alcohol, Decontaminatin Deadline14 May 2024 4961134 Construction and Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall in Brgy. Tongonan, Kananga, Leyte Deadline15 May 2024 4961136 24HA0120 – Construction of 1STY3CL, Tanday ES, Corella, Bohol Deadline16 May 2024 4961137 24HK0126-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): BIP-Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities-Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Deadline16 May 2024 4961139 Proposed Concreting of Road with Drainage System at in between Blk. 2 and Blk. 5 at Barangay Sta. Rita, Olongapo City Deadline15 May 2024 4961141 Construction of Evacuation Center at Purok 10, Brgy. Fili, Phase III Deadline14 May 2024 4961142 Repair of Diversion Works and Construction of Slope Protection Works & Canal Lining of Ilian I CIS, Dumaran, Palawan Deadline14 May 2024 4961143 Construction of Two (2)-Storey Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Macalpiay, Pastrana, Leyte Deadline15 May 2024 4961144 Proposed Renovation of City Planning and Development Office at 2nd Floor City Hall Complex, Barangay West Bajac-bajac, Olongapo City Deadline15 May 2024 4961145 24L00245 Construction of Bank Protection Structure along Lasana River Protecting Panabo City Coastal Road, Carmen, Davao del Norte Deadline16 May 2024 4961146 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR EGG LAYING PRODUCTION Deadline02 May 2024 4961147 PR# 24-1494- To supply labor, materials and necessary equipment for the Construction of Child Development Center at San Pablo 2nd, Lubao, Pampanga Deadline15 May 2024 4961149 CONTRACT NO. 2024-MARIIS-HO-COB-01 CONSTRUCTION OF THE THREE-STOREY WITH ROOF DECK NIA-MARIIS TRAINING CENTER (Phase 1) Deadline22 May 2024 4961150 24LD0129-Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Day Care Center), Matanao, Davao del Sur Deadline14 May 2024 4961151 Construction of Comfort Room Along Grandstand “A” Deadline14 May 2024 4961154 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT UNDER TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS FOR THE LEASE OF REAL PROPERTY TO BE USED AS INTERNATIONAL DECOMMISSIONING BODY (IDB) ACCOMMODATION FACILITY FOR THE IDB INTERNATIO Deadline30 Apr 2024 4961156 Construction of Multi-purpose Hall at Purok 4, Barangay Mahayag Phase I Deadline14 May 2024 4961158 24B00098: Construction of Phase I of Department of Tourism (DOT) Region II Office Building Regional Government Center, Carig Sur, Tuguegarao City, Cagayan Deadline14 May 2024 4961159 Negotiated Procurement under Two-Failed Biddings for the Lease of Real Property to be used as International Decommissioning Body (IDB) Headquarters in Cotabato City for the period Deadline30 Apr 2024 4961161 Construction of Dam Structure, Canal Lining, & Canal Structures of Alacalian SIP, Taytay, Palawan Deadline14 May 2024 4961163 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 5,880 BOTS SODIUM CHLORIDE AND (23) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 1095-24 Deadline16 May 2024 4961164 Repair/Improvement of San Juan Multi-Purpose Building Deadline17 May 2024 4961167 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL SO. NALBOT BGY POBLACION TAYTAY PALAWAN Deadline20 May 2024 4961170 24L00225 Babak – Samal – Kaputian Road K1518+935 – K1519+340, K1519+340 – K1520+440, K1520+440 – K1521+493 Deadline16 May 2024 4961172 Supply and delivery of various IT Equipment and Supplies Deadline15 May 2024 4961190 24GFH0012 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUELS AND LUBRICANTS FOR BASIC HIGHWAY MAINTENANCE EQUIPMENT ASSIGNED AT THE MAINTENANCE SECTION FOR 2ND QUARTER C.Y. 2024 (PR#24-03-037 dtd. 3/21/ Deadline14 May 2024 4961209 Repair and rehabilitation of various buildings at Bataan Government Center, Alauli, Pilar, Bataan Deadline14 May 2024 4961215 Concrete Paving of Jct. Andulawan-Andulawan Provincial Road, Rural Access (Road Upgrading), Brgy. Andulawan, Ilog, Negros Occ./PEO-2024-0287 Deadline16 May 2024 4961219 Construction of Flood Control Dike at Binay River, Poblacion, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato. Deadline14 May 2024 4961220 B20241771 - Procurement of Medical Supplies for the consumption of the three (3) Davao del Norte Hospitals Deadline16 May 2024 4961224 24OI0104:Construction of Access Road of C6 Extension to Sucat Interchange/East Service Road, Muntinlupa City Deadline16 May 2024 4961225 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline15 May 2024 4961228 Rehabilitation of Local Access Road in Sitio Centro (Calvidok), Brgy. Manhac, Looc, Romblon Deadline15 May 2024 4961229 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline15 May 2024 4961230 24OI0103:Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Topsville, Brgy. Pulanglupa 2, Las Pinas City Deadline16 May 2024 4961231 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline15 May 2024 4961233 24GH0179– Completion of Multipurpose Building, Apologista, Sara, Iloilo Deadline16 May 2024 4961234 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR O/CG-11 Deadline15 May 2024 4961236 Contract ID No. 24GOB066 - Supply and Delivery of Common-Used Office Supplies not available at PS-DBM for use of MMIDEO, NCR, DPWH, Rosario, Pasig City Deadline15 May 2024 4961238 INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS, LOCAL GOVERNMENT CENTER, AURORA EAST, DIFFUN, QUIRINO Deadline14 May 2024 4961239 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline15 May 2024 4961240 24G00079 – Construction of New Don Salvador Benedicto Super Health Center Deadline16 May 2024 4961242 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline15 May 2024 4961251 Procurement of Fuel Deadline15 May 2024 4961266 ROAD CONCRETING OF TOBACCO PRODUCING BARANGAY - BRGY. SANTIAGO Deadline14 May 2024 4961267 24G00075 – Construction of New Iloilo City Super Health Center Deadline16 May 2024 4961268 Procurement of Welfare Goods Deadline15 May 2024 4961269 B20241541 - Procurement of Medical Supplies for use of PEEDO Davao del Norte Blood Center Laboratory Deadline16 May 2024 4961270 24G00074 – Construction of Teacher Education Network Training Development Center (Phase I), Main Campus Deadline16 May 2024 4961271 Supply & delivery of Hauling Truck for implementation of Urban and Peri-Urban Agriculture Program FY 2024 Deadline17 May 2024 4961273 Supply & delivery of Various Office Supplies and Other Supplies under Special Area for Agricultural Development (SAAD) for FY2024 (per lot basis) Deadline17 May 2024 4961274 23-056-11 RE-BID BRAVO Deadline15 May 2024 4961275 BID - Various Office Supplies - MCC PR No. 451, 452 Deadline14 May 2024 4961277 2024-PB-009: Softbound Printing and Delivery of the STEM Career Guidebook for Students, STEM Career Guidance Toolkit for Teachers, Parent's Quick Guide to STEM and Gabay sa Magulan Deadline14 May 2024 4961278 CONSTRUCTION OF MAIN HEALTH CENTER, LGU COMPOUND, POBLACION, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline22 May 2024 4961279 CONSTRUCTION OF STORM SURGE PROTECTION EXTENSION Deadline14 May 2024 4961280 IB 2024-05-013 PGSD Procurement of 300KVA GENERATOR SET 2024-13 Deadline14 May 2024 4961281 23MG0071-Repair/Rehabilitation of Luhib Bridge Brgy. Little Baguio,Lake Sebu, South Cotabato Deadline13 May 2024 4961282 Supply and Delivery of School Bus Deadline14 May 2024 4961283 Preventive Maintenance with Calibration of Various Medical Equipment - SAH Deadline14 May 2024 4961284 Construction of Disaster Risk Reduction/Climate Adaption Projects at Brgy. Migcanaway Deadline14 May 2024 4961285 Sumirap Resettlement Project Deadline14 May 2024 4961286 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AUDIO AND VISUAL EQUIPMENT (APP 2024-1ST QUARTER) Deadline15 May 2024 4961324 Procurement of Goods-Drugs and Medicines Deadline16 May 2024 4961332 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline15 May 2024 4961347 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BASKETBALL AND VOLLEYBALL BALL’S EQUIPMENT UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0887-24 Deadline16 May 2024 4961355 24LD0144-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Bansalan, Davao del Sur Deadline16 May 2024 4961359 24LD0143-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion and Barangay Lanuro, Hagonoy, Davao del Sur Deadline16 May 2024 4961368 Construction of Two (2) - Storey Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Benabaye, Merida, Leyte Deadline15 May 2024 4961382 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies and Materials for Urban Greening Program (Guam Bougainvillea – Upland Kangkong Vegetable Seed) Deadline15 May 2024 4961383 24HA0117 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Commercial Court), Mahayag Norte, Catigbian, Bohol Deadline14 May 2024 4961391 Procurement and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline14 May 2024 4961413 Proj. Ref. No. 061-24:Continuation of Retaining Wall at Ilod-Beda Footbridge near Ismael Nardo Residence at Barangay Poblacion, Itogon, Benguet Deadline15 May 2024 4961416 Supply/Delivery of Drugs and Medicines (rebid: lot 5) Deadline02 May 2024 4961451 Supply and Delivery of Construction and Other Materials for Urban Greening Program (Sand – Spin Mop with Spinner and Bucket) Deadline15 May 2024 4961458 Construction of Flood Control at Barangay Datu Panas Deadline14 May 2024 4961469 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS CONCRETE ROAD PAVEMENT ( ZULUETA - TELIBONG ) Deadline06 May 2024 4961471 CONCRETING OF ROADS LOCATED AT BARANGAY COGON, EL SALVADOR CITY Deadline16 May 2024 4961472 Upgrading of Farm to Market Road Barangay Tanato, Balanga City, Bataan Deadline16 May 2024 4961478 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline14 May 2024 4961484 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES AND SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline03 May 2024 4961495 24G00080 – Construction of New Hinobaan Super Health Center Deadline16 May 2024 4961496 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Laptop Computers Deadline21 May 2024 4961498 24OI0101:Rehabilitation of Road Including Drainage at Brgy. Pamplona 3, Las Pinas City Deadline16 May 2024 4961499 PROVISION OF ENERGY-BASED ELECTRIFICATION, BALBALASANG, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline22 May 2024 4961501 Procurement of One (1) Unit Motorized Vehicle (Mini Dump Truck) for the Barangay Government of Sumpong City of Malaybalay, Province of Bukidnon Deadline10 May 2024 4961509 Invitation to Bid for Potable Water System (Level 3) in New Public Market, Barangay Poblacion Deadline15 May 2024 4961510 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND TRAINING OF TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT FOR MOTORPOOL SHOP MODERNIZATION, NIA REGIONAL OFFICE 7, TAGBILARAN CITY, BOHOL Deadline17 May 2024 4961511 Renewal of Comprehensive Maintenance for CISCO and Other Networking Equipment for DHVSU Mexico Campus 2024-2025 Deadline14 May 2024 4961512 Supply & Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Dump Truck Deadline14 May 2024 4961515 Concrete Paving of Magsaysay-Sibucao Provincial Road (Phase II), Rural Access (Road Upgrading), Brgy. Magsaysay-Sibucao, Ilog, Negros Occidental (Sta. 0+902.97 to Sta. 1+502.97)/PE Deadline16 May 2024 4961517 24B00099: Convergence and Special Support Program: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per 11239: Installation/Application of Signage-Warning, Advisory and Re Deadline14 May 2024 4961519 24CG0176 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Lacquioz, Can Deadline14 May 2024 4961521 Construction/Installation of Street Light, Brgy. Taglatawan Deadline14 May 2024 4961523 PURCHASE OF MEDALS FOR THE DESERVING ELEMENTARY PUPILS, JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, AND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL STUDENTS OF VARIOUS SCHOOLS Deadline15 May 2024 4961526 Construction of Dam Structure, Canal Lining, & Canal Structures of Simpian SIP, El Nido, Palawan Deadline14 May 2024 4961532 PROCUREMENT OF HOSPITAL LINEN SUPPLIES Deadline15 May 2024 4961533 Supply and Delivery of Planting Materials Deadline14 May 2024 4961539 24CG0177 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilitie Deadline14 May 2024 4961541 200-2024-04-029 Supply and delivery of various sporting goods and supplies (set of sando and shorts for boys, etc.) Deadline15 May 2024 4961542 24LD0139-Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Malalag, Davao del Sur Deadline16 May 2024 4961543 Concreting of Local Road and Construction/Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal at Brgy. Capehan, Tarlac City. B2024-0087-2024 Deadline16 May 2024 4961544 24LD0138-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Tribal Hall), Santa Cruz, Davao del Sur Deadline16 May 2024 4961574 WASTEWATER AND SLUDGE SIPHONING, HAULING AND TREATMENT Deadline15 May 2024 4961597 100-2024-04-687 Supply and delivery of various marine farming supplies and materials (seaweeds seedlings, PE rope #18, etc.) Deadline15 May 2024 4961598 24LD0188-Construction of 2STY4CL, Balutakay Elementary School, Bansalan, Davao del Sur Deadline16 May 2024 4961600 100-2024-04-685 Supply and delivery of complex sound system inclusive of training workshop in basic operations, maintenance and minor repairs (speaker with individual tour cases, e Deadline15 May 2024 4961602 24LD0189-Construction of 2STY4CL, Hagonoy National High School, Hagonoy, Davao del Sur Deadline16 May 2024 4961603 24LD0190-Construction of 1STY2CL with Attached 2 Seater Toilets, Tagabuli Elementary School, Santa Cruz, Davao del Sur Deadline16 May 2024 4961658 Procurement of Water Meter and Tester Deadline29 Apr 2024 4961659 Supply and Delivery of Water Meters of Various Sizes for Replenishment of Stocks for 2nd Quarter CY2024/ PB_GD2024-04-013 Deadline14 May 2024 4961660 Supply and Delivery of Complete Set of RFID Access Control System with RFID Card Production Consumables Deadline15 May 2024 4961662 PROCUREMENT OF LOAD CARD Deadline29 Apr 2024 4961721 PRINTING OF SANITARY PERMIT AND HEALTH CARD FOR SANITATION OFFICE Deadline02 May 2024 4961722 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEMORY CARD SDXC128 AND HARD DRIVE - PORTABLE HDD 2TB FOR THE WISUPPORT Deadline30 Apr 2024 4961723 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Billing and Collection Program with Handheld Water Meter Reading and Billing Machine Deadline30 Apr 2024 4961724 Supply, delivery and printing of the following: (1) 1,000 pads HEALTH CARD for the use of the City Health Office for issuance of Health Certificate and (2) Certificate of Recogniti Deadline09 May 2024 4961725 Supply of Dual Band Handheld two way radio - Central Admin Deadline02 May 2024 4961726 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Communications Equipment (2-Way Dual Portable Radio, Base Mobile Radio with Antennae with Complete Accessories) to be used at Barangay Sindalan Deadline02 May 2024 4961727 Procurement of Mobile LEO Satellite Equipment with six (6) Months Internet Subscription and Subscription to DICT Owned Leo Equipment Deadline02 May 2024 4961728 Procurement of Handheld Radio Deadline07 May 2024 4961729 Procurement of New Born Screening Filter Cards Deadline03 May 2024 4961730 Supply and Delivery for of Cartridge 5.56MM BALL, M193 Ammunition for the month of May 2024 Deadline02 May 2024 4961731 Supply and Delivery Rounds Ammunition Caliber Deadline07 May 2024 4961732 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Military, Police and Security Equipment Deadline03 May 2024 4961733 Military & Police Supplies (24-02-426): Procurement of 30 sets Formal aiguillettes and 92 informal aiguillettes Deadline29 Apr 2024 4961734 Supply and Delivery of Ammunitions and Target Boards to be used in Firearms Proficiency Seminar of Carcar City Jail Personnel Deadline02 May 2024 4961736 PRODUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL HOLOGRAM CONTENT AT PSHC EXHIBIT Deadline30 Apr 2024 4961737 PROCUREMENT OF MILITARY, POLICE & TRAFFIC SUPPLIES EXPENSES FOR THE USE OF TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT UNIT (PR#100-24-04-01218) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4961738 Supply/Delivery of 9mm Pistol Hardball Ammo Deadline02 May 2024 4961739 Supply and Delivery of Watercraft Patrol Boat - 2023 Model Deadline30 Apr 2024 4961740 Supply and Delivery of BDRRM-PROTECTIVE GEARS Deadline02 May 2024 4961741 supply and delivery of 5 pieces wheel rim alloy for the repair and maintenance of PNP vehicle utilized for the daily PNP operation (Patrol car) Deadline03 May 2024 4961742 Procurement of Protective Gear Deadline02 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us