Philippines Tenders - 25 April 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

752 tenders published in Philippines on 25 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 April 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4962166 Completion of Poblacion Water System Deadline20 May 2024 4962167 PURCHASE OF SECOND QUARTER IV FLUIDS AND MEDICINES FOR THE PHARMACY DEPARTMENT OF THE PAGAMUTAN NG DASMARIÑAS Deadline15 May 2024 4962168 Procurement of Catering Services for CLOA Distribution (RFQ DAR SPLIT 2024-025) Deadline02 May 2024 4962169 24CSG001 - Consulting Services for the Conduct of Geotechnical Investigation of Various District Hospitals (6) and Universities (4) Deadline07 May 2024 4962170 24PI0073-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), BIP- Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Drainage, Barangay Besao Ea Deadline14 May 2024 4962171 PBS 24-093A Multi Purpose Vehicle (MPV) for the TVUP Deadline20 May 2024 4962172 24PI0072-Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), SIPAG- Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Fa Deadline14 May 2024 4962173 24EE0152-Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Building, PJHL Office/Quarters, Roxas, Palawan Deadline14 May 2024 4962174 LIVELIHOOD DISPERSAL AND PRODUCTION ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NUMBER 50-2024-03-0585 Deadline16 May 2024 4962175 PGBh-2024-000174 Concreting of Mawi - San Isidro - Cansuhay Road, Duero Deadline16 May 2024 4962176 Migration and Upgrade of One (1) PHIVOLCS VSAT Network Deadline14 May 2024 4962177 MEDICAL SUPPLIES & EQUIPMENT FOR OPCEN DAY TO DAY RESCUE AND TRANSPORT OPERATION UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NUMBER 40-2024-04-0764 Deadline16 May 2024 4962178 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER IMPONDING SYSTEM/ SMALL FARM RESRVOIR Deadline15 May 2024 4962179 (24LF0162)Repair/Maintenance of Various Public Building, Davao Oriental First District Engineering Office Deadline14 May 2024 4962180 HEALTHY AGEING PROGRAM UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NUMBER 40-2024-03-0665 Deadline16 May 2024 4962181 Municipal Hall Phase VII Deadline15 May 2024 4962182 PURCHASE OF 4X2 WATER TANK FIRE TRUCK FOR RESCUE – FIRE SUPPRESSION AND PROBATION OF WATER SUPPLY DURING DISASTER UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 30-2024-04-0743 Deadline16 May 2024 4962183 TPB-ITB No. 2024-024 Services of an Event Management Company for Philippine Motorcycle Tourism (PMT) Program 2024 Lots 1-3. Deadline20 May 2024 4962184 Office Equipment Deadline02 May 2024 4962185 UPGRADING OF FMR TO ECO SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT AT BRGY. AGLALANA, DUMARAO, CAPIZ Deadline16 May 2024 4962186 24PI0071-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), BIP- Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/ Strategic Public Building/ Facilities, Improvement of Siti Deadline14 May 2024 4962187 (24LF0161)Construction of Various Rain Water Collector System (RWCS) District 1, Davao Oriental Deadline14 May 2024 4962189 Procurement of Laboratory Testing Apparatus and Equipment Package 1-Construction of Property Storage Building Phase 2 and Regional Material Testing Center Annex Deadline15 May 2024 4962190 PB-2024-004 - Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment 60,000 sets (Framework Agreement) Deadline16 May 2024 4962191 REHABILITATION OF DIKE AT BARANGAY MAPANDAN Deadline15 May 2024 4962192 Construction of Slope Protection- Sitio Mapalong Deadline20 May 2024 4962193 COMPLETION OF SOCIAL WELFARE MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, POBLACION Deadline20 May 2024 4962194 IMPROVEMENT OF BILA-BILA FARM TO MARKET ROADS (Cortel Road and San Pablo to Siblagan Road) Deadline09 May 2024 4962195 SITE DEVELOPMENT OF MUNICIPAL MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITY (MRF) PHASE II, BARANGAY NAGBAYAN Deadline14 May 2024 4962196 Procurement of Civil Works for the Construction/ Rehab/ of Municipal Manpower Training Center Deadline13 May 2024 4962197 Invitation to Bid for the CY 2024 - LMT CIS Deadline16 May 2024 4962198 INVITATION TO BID FOR CONTRACT FARMING CY 2024 OF COMMUNAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM LOT 3 Deadline16 May 2024 4962200 Procurement of Medicines and Medical Supplies for 1st and 2nd Quarter 2024 Allocation of RHU, LGU-Pintuyan, Southern Leyte Deadline21 May 2024 4962202 LEASE/RENTAL OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL, DATU MENTANG SAMAMA STREET, DATU PIANG, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline14 May 2024 4962204 ITB NO. GOP-24-DSWD-2024-04-33 Procurement of Board and Lodging for the Conduct of Training on Kilos Unlad (KU) Social Case Management Strategy Framework on June 18-20, 2024 in Neg Deadline14 May 2024 4962206 Project 2024-16: Purchase of Supervisory Control and Data Acquisition (SCADA) System for Three (3) Pumping Stations and Three (3) Reservoirs Deadline20 May 2024 4962208 ITB NO. GOP-24-DSWD-2024-04-32 Procurement of Board and Lodging for the Conduct of Training on Kilos Unlad (KU) Social Case Management Strategy Framework on May 29-31, 2024 and Jun Deadline14 May 2024 4962209 DA7-05-FOD-NU-24-0098: Procurement of 1 unit HAULING TRUCK – VAN TYPE – BRAND NEW… (Rebid) Deadline15 May 2024 4962210 DA7-05-FOD-H-24-1911: Procurement of 3,200 bags of Vermicast Based Organic Fertilizer Deadline15 May 2024 4962211 DA7-05-FOD-C-24-1753: Procurement of 1,000 bags OPV White Corn Seeds (Rebid) Deadline15 May 2024 4962212 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY REAGENTS (NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT – 2 FAILED BIDDINGS) Deadline15 May 2024 4962213 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of 1 Lot Foodstuff for Supplementary Feeding Program of 13th cycle – 2nd Posting (ITB No. 13-Goods-2024 – 2nd Posting) Deadline14 May 2024 4962214 One (1) Lot Information & Technology (Adobe Software) Deadline15 May 2024 4962215 GIBAC-ITB-CW-20240318-02 - LANDBANK UP Diliman Branch Relocation/Building Construction Deadline16 May 2024 4962216 6 sets PVC Door with complete accessories 0.6m x 2.1m and other items for construction of City Government Storage Building at Talay Stockyard Area at Barangay Talay – 1st Revisio Deadline16 May 2024 4962217 Re- Negotiated Procurement- Fire Protection System – Bustos Campus, Hagonoy Campus, Sarmiento Campus & Alvarado Hall (Main Campus) and Water Pumps and Tanks for Sarmiento Campus Deadline15 May 2024 4962218 Procurement of Nutritious Food for the Implementation of the School- Based Feeding Program S.Y 2024-2025 Deadline14 May 2024 4962219 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Dump Trucks for Emergency Transport during Pre-Emptive Evacuation and Collection of Typhoon Solid Waste/Debris 100-24-01-148 ITB 24-123 Deadline16 May 2024 4962224 CONSTRUCTION OF TINONGTONGAN SMALL WATER IMPOUNDING PROJECT IN BRGY. TINONGTONGAN, DIPLAHAN, ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Deadline16 May 2024 4962226 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Dump Trucks for Emergency Transport during Pre-Emptive Evacuation and Collection of Typhoon Solid Waste/Debris 100-24-01-148 ITB 24-123 Deadline16 May 2024 4962228 (PR NO. 24-03-05A-0024): 1 LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PLASTIC FITTINGS Deadline14 May 2024 4962229 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF KASPERSKY ENDPOINT SECURITY FOR BUSINESS – ADVANCE LICENSES (1-YEAR SUBSCRIPTION) Deadline16 May 2024 4962230 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Dental Chair with Complete Accessories; PR No. 24-0832 dated March 18, 2024; SN 115 - 2024 Deadline16 May 2024 4962231 24JG0058 – Concreting of Brgy. Timolan to Brgy. Tuburan FMR, Brgy. Timolan and Brgy. Tuburan, Tigbao, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline14 May 2024 4962232 24JG0056 – Concreting of Bogayo - Gawil - Poblacion - Boyugan East (Gawil Section) FMR, Kumalarang, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline14 May 2024 4962234 Construction of Waste Water Treatment Facility at Carmen Market; SN 73a - 2024 Deadline16 May 2024 4962235 Concrete Paving of Road at Villa Trinitas Subdivision with Drainage, Bugo (Phase 2), Bugo; SN 61a - 2024 Deadline16 May 2024 4962236 Procurement of 1 Lot Security Services; PR No. 24-0810 dated March 15, 2024; SN 113 - 2024 Deadline16 May 2024 4962237 HMO-24-555-B IV FLUIDS Deadline16 May 2024 4962238 FOD-R-24-0009: PROCUREMENT OF THIRTY-THREE (33) UNITS WALKING-TYPE AGRICULTURAL TRACTOR-FLOAT-ASSIST TYPE Deadline15 May 2024 4962240 Supply and Delivery for Drone, LGU-CPDO, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline29 Apr 2024 4962246 ITB # 24ODGS-0075 One (1) unit, Thermoplastic Pre-Heater with Thermoplastic road marking Machine, For use in the Repair and Preventive Maintenance of Light and Heavy Equipment of t Deadline15 May 2024 4962247 AGR-24-584-B(Road Opening Project-Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Mapili,San Enrique,Iloilo Deadline16 May 2024 4962249 (PR No. 24-03-07-0059: Supply and Delivery of Eighty-Two (82) Lengths uPVC Pipe Class 150 (Series 8) 200mm Ø x 6m x 6.30mm Thick with Rubber Rings) Deadline14 May 2024 4962423 Procurement of Cleaning Equipment and Supplies for the Use of PGNS Various Offices / Hospitals. Deadline20 May 2024 4962424 REPAIR AND REPAINTING OF RUNWAY, TAXIWAY & APRON MARKINGS INCLUDING DISTANCE TO-GO MARKERS AT BICOL INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline15 May 2024 4962425 Server System Upgrade for Systems Development Program (SDP) Deadline15 May 2024 4962426 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline15 May 2024 4962427 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR ASC-LUNA CAMPUS Deadline16 May 2024 4962428 CONTINUATION OF THE MALUDULOD SLOPE PROTECTION (STONE MASONRY) PROJECT (PHASE III) Deadline02 May 2024 4962429 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED SPACE WITH STAGE located at DAWIS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL , DAWIS, DIGOS CITY, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifications a Deadline14 May 2024 4962430 Proposed Concreting of Road with Drainage System at Tandang Sora st. Purok 2, Barangya New Cabalan, Olongapo City Deadline15 May 2024 4962431 Procurement of One (1) unit Service Vehicle, this city Deadline16 May 2024 4962432 24HA0123 – Concreting of Bawal Street, Brgy. Landican FMR, Brgy. Landican, Baclayon Deadline16 May 2024 4962433 Smart Data Cabinet Support and Maintenance Services Deadline15 May 2024 4962434 Proposed Concreting of Road with Drainage System at Moon St., Barangay New Cabalan, Olongapo City Deadline15 May 2024 4962435 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall in Brgy. Lundag, Merida, Leyte Deadline15 May 2024 4962436 24HA0122 – Construction of 2STY6CL, Canangcaan Integrated School, Corella, Bohol Deadline16 May 2024 4962437 Completion of Student Learning Resource Center (Rebidding 4) Deadline15 May 2024 4962438 24HK0127-Convergence and Special Support Program: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): SIPAG-Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Deadline16 May 2024 4962439 Construction of Covered Court at Brgy. Tuburan Cawayan, Masbate Deadline15 May 2024 4962440 Repair of Various Medical/ Laboratory Equipment in Ospital ng Makati (3 Lots) Deadline15 May 2024 4962441 Invitation to Bid for the Public Bidding for the Procurement of Security Services for CY 2024 Deadline21 May 2024 4962442 24HA0121 – Construction of 1STY3CL, Corella National High School, Corella, Bohol Deadline16 May 2024 4962443 23BG0233: Concreting of New Villaluz - Gomez FMR, Brgy. Villaluz, Gomez, Benito Soliven, Isabela Deadline16 May 2024 4962444 PROCUREMENT OF BACKHOE Deadline15 May 2024 4962445 23BG0232: Construction of Roads Sitio Malaya, Brgy. Binatug to Brgy. Gangalan FMR, Brgy. Gangalan, Binatug, San Mariano, Isabela Deadline16 May 2024 4962446 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Ospital ng Makati (Disposable Enteral Feeding Plastic Container – Wound Irrigation Solution) Deadline15 May 2024 4962447 24PI0077-ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program, Off-Carriageway Improvement - Secondary Roads, Baguio - Bontoc Rd. K0 Deadline14 May 2024 4962448 C-2024-01: ENGAGEMENT OF AN ADVERTISING/DESIGN SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE DESIGN, CONTENT DEVELOPMENT, PRINTING, AND DELIVERY OF THE 2023 ANNUAL AND SUSTAINABILITY REPORT OF THE DBP Deadline07 May 2024 4962449 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI- PURPOSE HALL SO. LANGAYAN BGY. POBLACION TAYTAY PALAWAN Deadline20 May 2024 4962450 24L00239 Construction of Road including Bridge, Barangay San Isidro, Carmen, Davao del Norte Deadline16 May 2024 4962451 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SAFETY AND EMERGENCY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS RECIPIENT SCHOOLS Deadline14 May 2024 4962452 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT, AND SEMI EXPENDABLE ICT-EQUIPMENT Deadline15 May 2024 4962453 23BG0231: Construction/Concreting of Bannawag-Macaniao FMR with Box Culvert, Brgy. Bannawag, Angadanan, Isabela Deadline16 May 2024 4962454 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LEARNING TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT (LTE) FOR IDENTIFIED SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLS IN TECHNICAL VOCATIONAL LIVELIHOOD (TVL) TRACK HOME ECONOMICS (BEAUTY NAIL CARE SERVICE Deadline14 May 2024 4962455 Supply and Delivery of Greenspace Tools and Equipment for Public Parks and Citywide Greeneries (Laser Distance Metal Digital – Hydraulic Floor Jack) Deadline15 May 2024 4962456 Rehabilitation of Volcano Monitoring Stations on Kanlaon Volcano Deadline14 May 2024 4962457 24HK0125 -Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods-Flood Management Program-Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Deadline16 May 2024 4962458 Package 50: Supply and Delivery of Full Mini Laboratory Set-Up, Accessories and Consumables Deadline14 May 2024 4962459 Repair and/or Maintenance of Various Heavy Equipment (Rapid Composting Machines, Multi-Purpose Shredders, Boom Truck) Deadline15 May 2024 4962460 Package 49: Supply and Delivery of Catering Services (Live-Out) for Cagayan de Oro City Deadline14 May 2024 4962461 24HK0124 -Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods-Flood Management Program-Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Deadline16 May 2024 4962462 Proj. Ref. No. 059-24:Construction of Perimeter Fence at Upper Mangga Public Cemetery at Barangay Tuding, Itogon, Benguet Deadline15 May 2024 4962463 Proj. Ref. No. 060-24: Ground Improvement of Pacalso Child Development Center (CDC) Bua, Tuding at Itogon, Benguet Deadline15 May 2024 4962464 Replacement of Old Roller Blinds at the Administration Building Deadline15 May 2024 4962465 Purchase of Pasteurized Milk for School-based Feeding Program Implementation SY 2023-2024 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4962466 Improvement of Senior Citizens Day Center and PWD Facilities (Phase 4) Deadline14 May 2024 4962467 24NA0039: Widening of Permanent Bridges - Rizal Parallel Br. along Buenavista-Bunaguit Rd Deadline14 May 2024 4962468 Purchase and Delivery of Brand New Heavy Equipment needed for the Maintenance, Improvement and Rehabilitation of Roads and Bridges of City Engineering Office (ITB24-126) Deadline14 May 2024 4962469 24EE0154-Repair/Maintenance of Balite River Revetment 1 & Abutment B, Brgy. Abongan, Taytay, Palawan Deadline14 May 2024 4962470 Concrete Paving of Purok Bagacay-Upper Tramline Tower B Road, Rural Access (Road Upgrading), Brgy. Inapoy, Kabankalan City, Negros Occidental (Sta. 0+825.00 to Sta. 1+628.14)/PEO20 Deadline16 May 2024 4962471 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT (CSE) BASED ON APP-COMMON SUPPLY 2024 FOR SULU STATE COLLEGE Deadline15 May 2024 4962537 Request for Quotation: Consulting: Sustainable Tourism Master Planning requested by Municipality of Nasugbu, Batangas Deadline06 May 2024 4962579 Procurement of Mandatory Drug Testing for PROV for CY 2024 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4962585 Procurement for Annual Physical Examinations and Drug Testing for NCCA Employees for Cy 2024 Deadline02 May 2024 4962603 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Conduct of Drug Testing for CY2024 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4962629 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning, and Testing of Full Mission Bridge Simulator (FMBS) and Liquid Cargo Handling Simulator (LCHS) under Public Bidding No. 2024-001-G Deadline27 May 2024 4962633 CONSTRUCTION, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT BASNIGAN UNDER SDF 2021 FUND (LOT 2) Deadline02 May 2024 4962641 REBIDDING OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO THOUSAND (2,000) BOTTLES COPPER-BASED FUNGICIDE Deadline15 May 2024 4962645 24OI0105:Rainwater Collectors in Public Facilities Las Pinas City and Muntinlupa City Deadline16 May 2024 4962648 Dredging at Malitbog River which is hazard to flooding at Poblacion, Malitbog, Bukidnon Deadline14 May 2024 4962654 IB No. 2404-351 Proc. of Goods (MILK) Deadline21 May 2024 4962657 PGBH 2024-000167- REPAIR OF RICE PROCESSING CENTER, PILAR, BOHOL Deadline16 May 2024 4962660 Supply and Delivery of 1-unit Brand New Lightweight Truck Vehicle - MAO Deadline16 May 2024 4962664 CONCRETING OF ROADS FRONTING TUBURAN SPRING LOCATED AT BARANGAY POBLACION, EL SALVADOR CITY Deadline16 May 2024 4962670 DREDGING/DESILTATION OF ANGONO RIVER (SI/Pob It) Deadline03 May 2024 4962674 Construction of 1 Unit, 1 Classroom School Building at Silingan ES, Silingan, R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline06 May 2024 4962679 Construction Materials for the Construction of Box Culvert with Slope Protection at Barangay San Fernandino, R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline06 May 2024 4962684 Delivery of Maintenance Supplies Deadline02 May 2024 4962686 Online Payment Module, Feedback Mechanism, and Online Scheduling with SMS and eMail System Deadline02 May 2024 4962690 Procurement of Non-Food Items (NFIs) – Jerry Cans under QRF to support the affected families due to the adverse effects of El Niño Phenomenon in Zamboanga City Deadline14 May 2024 4962703 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 625 SACKS RICE UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0835-24 Deadline16 May 2024 4962710 Supply and delivery of ICT Equipment for accurate forecasting of Automated Weather Station System Deadline29 Apr 2024 4962808 Procurement of Drugs and Medicine for use in Medical Mission (Barangay Check-up sa Lahat), this city Deadline20 May 2024 4962811 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Production, Content-Creation and Printing of the Muslim-Friendly Travelogue of the Philippines Deadline02 May 2024 4962842 Laboratory Outsourcing Services (Re-bid) CY 2024 Deadline14 May 2024 4962845 P.R No. 24-04-0489: 1 Unit Brand New 5 Tonner Boomtruck Deadline21 May 2024 4962846 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 20 PCS TIRE 10X20X20PR AND (3) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0868-24 Deadline16 May 2024 4962847 P.R No. 24-04-0533: Various Toner and Ink Deadline21 May 2024 4962850 INVITATION TO BID FOR USE OF NIA SCSIMO OFFICE SUPPLIES LOT 1 Deadline16 May 2024 4962851 Event Management for Salu-Salo Sa Sanlo Community Event for CY 2024 Deadline15 May 2024 4962853 Road Upgrading from Gravel to Paved at Purok 2, Brgy. Taposo, Candelaria, Zambales Deadline07 May 2024 4962855 INFR-24-036- DEVELOPMENT OF PEOPLE’S PARK AT BARANGAY NAVARRO, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline03 May 2024 4962998 PGBH 2024-000164- CONCRETING OF JCT. (LIR) - QUINOGUITAN - SEVILLA - HANOPOL ROAD, SEVILLA, BOHOL Deadline16 May 2024 4963640 24LD0134-Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Tribal Hall), Hagonoy, Davao del Sur Deadline14 May 2024 4963641 24CG0180 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Pulong Palazan, Candaba, P Deadline14 May 2024 4963651 24CG0179 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities – Construction of San Deadline14 May 2024 4964130 PURCHASE OF PATROL VEHICLE , POPULATION, PAYAO, ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Deadline06 May 2024 4964131 Purchase of 4-Wheeled Pick up type vehicle 4x4, converted to Patrol Vehicle Deadline29 Apr 2024 4964292 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT SERVICE VEHICLE (MAO LGU -JPCN) Deadline14 May 2024 4964293 24LD0185-Concreting of Brgy. San Isidro FMR, Brgy. San Isidro, Magsaysay, Davao del Sur Deadline14 May 2024 4964296 24DD0202 Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Majo Deadline14 May 2024 4964299 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HAULING VEHICLES Deadline16 May 2024 4964305 Supply, Delivery, Testing, and Acceptance of Outside Plant ICT Installation Materials for GovNet (REBID) Deadline17 May 2024 4964306 Contract ID No. 24FA0035: Concreting of Brgy. Pinagbobong to Brgy. San Isidro FMR, Tabaco City, Albay Deadline15 May 2024 4964307 24LD0184-Concreting of Brgy. Balabag FMR,Brgy. Balabag, Digos City, Davao del Sur Deadline14 May 2024 4964308 FURNISHING OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR SIMACOLONG CIS, LAZI, SIQUIJOR Deadline17 May 2024 4964311 ITB 2024-115 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2,500 BAGS HYBRID RICE SEEDS Deadline16 May 2024 4964312 Procurement and Installation of Led Wall with Sound System for AVSEGROUP Gymnasium/Multi-Purpose Center Deadline15 May 2024 4964315 CONDUCT OF DIVISION TRAINING OF TRAINERS FOR THE SCIENCE 4&7 AND MATHEMATICS 4&7 TEACHERS ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM – LOT 4 Deadline14 May 2024 4964316 ITB 2024-113 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED SEEDS Deadline16 May 2024 4964318 CONTRACT ID NO. 24GK00012 – PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE X COMPOUND CY 2024-2025 Deadline15 May 2024 4964320 CONDUCT OF DIVISION TRAINING OF TRAINERS FOR THE TLE 4&7, MAPEH 4&7 TEACHERS ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM – LOT 3 Deadline14 May 2024 4964322 Contract ID No. 24FA0034: Cluster 3 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Tertiary Roads Along Sto. Domingo - Buhatan - Cagraray Circ Deadline15 May 2024 4964326 24CG0182 - Concreting of Kanal - Barjas Brgy. Candating FMR, Brgy. Candating, Arayat, Pampanga Deadline14 May 2024 4964329 24CG0181 - Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd’s Basic Educational Facilities Fund: Construction of 3-Storey 6-Classroom School Building, San Fern Deadline14 May 2024 4964330 IB NUMBER:2024-02-04-004- CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY GUEST AND STAFF HOUSE PHASE II (COMPLETION OF PHASE I-TERMINATED) Deadline14 May 2024 4964331 24CG0178 - Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd’s Basic Educational Facilities Fund: Construction of 2-Classroom elevated School Building in Sta. L Deadline14 May 2024 4964341 Supply and Delivery of Maintenance Medicine for Municipal Health Office Deadline14 May 2024 4964343 SUBSCRIPTION OF OFFICE 365 FOR ASC Deadline16 May 2024 4964345 Building Repair NSIMO #24-2024 Deadline14 May 2024 4964348 Repair/Maintenance of Bulatukan River Revetment 5, Kisante, Makilala, Cotabato, K1598+789-K1599+283 Deadline15 May 2024 4964351 PGBH 2024-000173- CONCRETING OF PITOGO - AGUINING ROAD, PRES. CARLOS P. GARCIA, BOHOL Deadline16 May 2024 4964353 Vehicle Parts and Accessories Deadline20 May 2024 4964366 ITB No. 2024-0002 - Provision of Security Services for the People’s Television Network, Inc Deadline15 May 2024 4965066 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF CROP PROTECTION AT NIA RO 5, NAGA CITY Deadline14 May 2024 4965070 Rehabilitaton of Tago Town Hall Phase II Deadline15 May 2024 4965072 PIN 2024-04-009 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SANITATION SUPPLIES Deadline14 May 2024 4965075 Certified Seeds Deadline06 May 2024 4965076 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF PROJECT REACH: SENIORS SERVING SENIORS Deadline14 May 2024 4965078 CONSTRUCTION OF SPECIAL EDUCATION BUILDING (1 UNIT 2 CLASSROOM), BARANGAY MALIGAYA Deadline15 May 2024 4965080 Development of Evacuation Center/Perimeter Fence Deadline16 May 2024 4965084 REWIRING AND REPLACEMENT OF LED STREETLIGHTS AT HIGHWAY 2000 PHASE 2 Deadline03 May 2024 4965088 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PULMONARY SUPPLIES Deadline15 May 2024 4965089 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING (1 UNIT 2 CLASSROOM), BARANGAY PASADEÑA Deadline15 May 2024 4965090 TWO (2) LOTS SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY FREEZERS & ONE (1) LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIQUID NITROGEN TANK (COE) PB 24-02-18 Deadline20 May 2024 4965091 PBD 24-121 Courier Services for the Office of the University Registrar Deadline16 May 2024 4965092 24GL0126 - REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF MAYTUBIG RIVER REVETMENT ( RIGHT BANK), BRGY. MAYTUBIG, ISABELA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline14 May 2024 4965093 24KK0057 – Construction of River Dike at Anakan Bridge (Abutment A and B), Gingoog City, Misamis Oriental Deadline16 May 2024 4965094 REPAIR AND RENOVATION OF 4TH FLOOR, BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY AND PHYSICS LABORATORY OF ADMINISTRATION BUILDING FOR COLLEGE OF MEDICINE (PHASE I) Deadline15 May 2024 4965095 24HK0129-Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods-Flood Management Program-Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Majo Deadline16 May 2024 4965096 Supply and Delivery of Anti-Rabies Vaccine for Municipal Health Office Deadline14 May 2024 4965097 Supply and Delivery of Piglets and Feeds Deadline14 May 2024 4965098 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE EVACUATION HALL AT BULUANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY SIBALTAN Deadline15 May 2024 4965108 Supply and Delivery of 900 Black Original Toner to Eversley Childs Sanitarium and General Hospital (RE-BID) Deadline14 May 2024 4965109 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF GOODS TO BE GIVEN TO CONSTITUENTS OF MUNTINLUPA Deadline14 May 2024 4965178 51268-001 Central Cross Island Road Upgrading Project Deadline25 Apr 2024 4965340 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL SLAUGHTER HOUSE @ BRGY. ARABUNOG Deadline13 May 2024 4965345 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF RENT TO OWN OF BRAND-NEW PRINTERS FOR VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS AND SECTIONS OF QMMC (250 UNITS) Deadline15 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us