Philippines Tenders - 25 April 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

752 tenders published in Philippines on 25 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 April 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Access Control, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Research & Development, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Access Control, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Research & Development, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4961743 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOAT ENGINE (4DR5) NEEDED FOR REPARATION OF PATROL BOAT Deadline09 May 2024 4961744 PROCUREMENT OF SV VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES (PNP TOYOTA HILUX PATROL ) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4961745 Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment 60,000 sets (Framework Agreement) Deadline16 May 2024 4961746 SE-Military, Police and Security Equipment Deadline29 Apr 2024 4961747 Purchase of protective device for stalls @ Botolan Peoples Plaza Deadline02 May 2024 4961748 Purchase of Tactical and Safety Suits Deadline29 Apr 2024 4961749 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Implementation of Time and Attendance Monitoring System with Three (3) Biometric Devices (Facial Recognition and Finger Scan) Deadline02 May 2024 4961750 Supply and Delivery of Various Personal Protective Equipment for Mine 3 Coal Project (Lots 1-4) Deadline13 May 2024 4961751 SUPPLY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) FOR TUPAD PROGRAM Deadline02 May 2024 4961752 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment and Common Office Supplies for use of Planning and Design Section, this Office Deadline02 May 2024 4961754 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline29 Apr 2024 4961755 Procurement of PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT AND FLOATATION DEVICE (REPLACEMENT OF PNP DIGITAL REPEATER COAXIAL CABLE.) Deadline02 May 2024 4961756 Supply and delivery of materials for official use in the maintenance of patrol boat in Dipaculao, Aurora Deadline29 Apr 2024 4961757 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline29 Apr 2024 4961758 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline29 Apr 2024 4961759 Procurement of biometric machines for use at Diwa ng Tarlak, PESO TCLASS, Bahay Pagasa, Capitol Center, and UP Building Deadline30 Apr 2024 4961760 (SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRONE CAMERA Deadline02 May 2024 4961761 Supply and Delivery of Drone Accessories in support to ENGP 3rd Party Inventory and Assessment Deadline29 Apr 2024 4961762 Supply & Delivery of Materials Use for the Lot A-1/2” Dia. Installation of New Water Meter Service Connection, Lot B- 1/2” Dia. Fittings for New Water Service Connection. Deadline09 May 2024 4961763 Supply and Delivery of 5,000 Pieces 13mm Ø Mechanical Water Meters (Without Tailpiece)) Deadline14 May 2024 4961772 PROCUREMENT OF ID PVC Card and ID Jacket Deadline30 Apr 2024 4961802 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ICT SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline14 May 2024 4961803 PUBLIC BIDDING / PR 24-01-0192 / 29 UNITS SPLIT-TYPE AIRCONDITIONING UNITS Deadline15 May 2024 4961804 24-070T CONSTRUCTION OF PERRELOS RCDG BRIDGE, PERRELOS, CARCAR CITY, CEBU Deadline14 May 2024 4961806 100-2024-03-599 Supply and delivery of various tires (tires 11x20, etc.) Deadline15 May 2024 4961807 100-2024-03-570 Supply and delivery of various construction materials and supplies (Portland cement type 1, etc,) Deadline15 May 2024 4961808 100-2024-03-467 Supply and delivery of various information technology equipment (Indoor LED video wall, etc.) Deadline15 May 2024 4961809 INVITATION TO BID FOR Supply and Delivery of Mathematics Manipulative Materials to Elementary and Integrated Schools in the Division of Ozamiz City Deadline20 May 2024 4961810 24LD0145-Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Maibo and Barangay Barayong CES, Magsaysay, Davao del Sur Deadline16 May 2024 4961816 24LD0135-Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Santa Cruz, Davao del Sur Deadline16 May 2024 4961817 Consulting Services for the Project Management of the Philippine Participation in World Expo 2025 Osaka Deadline29 Apr 2024 4961818 24DD0205 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline14 May 2024 4961819 Repair of Old Dormitory Building – PSU Infanta (Re-bid) Deadline16 May 2024 4961820 UPGRADING OF PCC PAVEMENT AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT RIVERSIDE (PHASE II), POGO CHICO, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline14 May 2024 4961821 PROJECT # 24-087 CIVIL WORKS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF ANNEX BUILDING-BRGY. SAN DIEGO ZONE 1, CITY OF TAYABAS Deadline14 May 2024 4961822 RENOVATION OF CAS BUILDING – PSU BAYAMBANG (Re-bid) Deadline16 May 2024 4961823 Procurement of Subscription Licenses for New Media and Multimedia Tools for One Year Deadline14 May 2024 4961824 PROJECT # 24-073 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES (2ND QUARTER) - CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline14 May 2024 4961826 24DD0204 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline14 May 2024 4961827 Re-Concreting of Farm to Market Road at So. San Miguel, Barangay Mapaya, SJOM Deadline15 May 2024 4961828 PROCUREMENT OF TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICE AND PABX SYSTEM OF TONDO MEDICAL CENTER Deadline15 May 2024 4961829 24DD0203 Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Majo Deadline14 May 2024 4961831 CONDUCT OF THE KRUHAY! DIVE FEST 2024 AND OTHER RELATED ACTIVITIES FOR THE PROVINCE OF ANTIQUE Deadline15 May 2024 4961832 Supply/Delivery of Disaster Rescue Equipment Deadline14 May 2024 4961833 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM Deadline16 May 2024 4961834 FURNISHING OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR TUBOD CIS, SAN JUAN, SIQUIJOR Deadline17 May 2024 4961835 Supply/Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline14 May 2024 4961836 23CG0018 (r) - Asset Preservation Program: Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Tertiary Roads – Sto. Tomas – Minalin Rd (Minalin – Macabebe S Deadline14 May 2024 4961837 Lot 1: Supply and Delivery of 13,000 liters Washing Solution for Rollers and Plates; Lot 2: Supply and Delivery of 15,000 liters Sulfuric Acid, 50%; and Lot 3: Supply and Delivery Deadline21 May 2024 4961838 24CG0012 (r) - Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers – Construction of Eroded Bank along Pampanga River, Barangay Cansinala, Apalit, Pampanga Deadline14 May 2024 4961839 OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF BCEZ SEWAGE TREATMENT PLANT (STP) Deadline15 May 2024 4961840 Concreting of Local Road at Brgy Tibag, Tarlac City. B2024-0088-29-A Deadline16 May 2024 4961841 ONE (1) LOT SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF HYPERCONVERGED INFRASTRUCTURE (HCI) AND ONE LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIVE UNITS WORKSTATION AND TEN UNITS MEDICAL Deadline14 May 2024 4961842 Construction of Comfort Room Along Grandstand “B” Deadline14 May 2024 4961843 24CG0183 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities – Improvement of Sta. Deadline14 May 2024 4961844 Contract ID No. : 24OB0398 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building at Korokan, Brgy. Western Bicutan, Taguig City Deadline16 May 2024 4961845 Procurement of Catering Services (Framework Agreement) Deadline14 May 2024 4961846 PNPA INFRA 2024-11 Major Rehabilitation of Philippine National Police Academy (PNPA) Lakan Dormitory Deadline14 May 2024 4961847 Procurement of Medical Supplies for use of Tarlac City Dialysis Center of the City Government of Tarlac. B2024-0089-29-A Deadline16 May 2024 4961848 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR 2ND TO 4TH QUARTER VARIOUS ACTIVITIES FOR O/CG-6 AND O/CGASO (SECOND POSTING) Deadline15 May 2024 4961850 CONSTRUCTION OF BARLIG FIRE STATION, MT. PROVINCE CY 2024 Deadline14 May 2024 4961852 Contract ID No. :24OB0298 - Construction of RFU-NCR Mega Laboratory Building Phase II, 1st Quadrant of Camp Bagong Diwa along Gen. Santos Ave., Bicutan, Taguig City (Phase 3) Deadline16 May 2024 4961854 Provision of Internet Connectivity Services (PICS) in Municipalities in Surigao Del Sur - Phase 2 Deadline03 Jun 2024 4961855 Concreting/Rehabilitation of Local Road at Brgy. Atioc, Tarlac City. B2024-0086-29-A Deadline16 May 2024 4961856 Contract ID No. : 24OB0277 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Aguho Home Owners Association, Barangay Aguho, Pateros, Metro Manila Deadline16 May 2024 4961857 Concreting of Brgy. Road (Purok-2 to SNHS), Brgy. Salvacion, Phase I Deadline14 May 2024 4961858 Improvement of Trainng Center at Brgy. Baras-Baras, Tarlac City. B202-0085-29-A Deadline16 May 2024 4961859 Concreting/Rehabilitation of Local Road at Brgy. Sto. Niño, Tarlac City. B2024-0084-29-A Deadline16 May 2024 4961860 Construction of Mini Children’s Park at Purok 2, Brgy. Maygatasan, Phase II Deadline14 May 2024 4961863 Concreting of Farm to Market Road of Purok 2, Canayugan, Bayugan City, Agusan del Sur Deadline14 May 2024 4961864 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT OF VEHICLE (UTILITY/PASSENGER VAN) Deadline16 May 2024 4961866 24CG0175 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Completion (Rehabilitation) of Sta. Lucia Paguiba Multi-Purpose Bu Deadline14 May 2024 4961876 Construction of New Academic Twin Building Phase 2 – PSU San Carlos (Re-bid) Deadline16 May 2024 4961918 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE OFFICE BUILDING AND PAVEMENT AT SAN PABLO CITY GRAND TERMINAL, BRGY. SAN RAFAEL, SAN PABLO CITY. Deadline03 May 2024 4961921 24GA0179 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Poblacion, Tangalan, Aklan Deadline15 May 2024 4961923 Concreting of Farm-to-Market-Road (heading to binuang bridge approach) Brgy. Minahan Norte, General Nakar, Quezon Deadline07 May 2024 4961925 1-LOT FOR THE PROJECT: CONCRETING ROAD WIDENING AND EMBANKMENT (RIZAL-GENERAL LUNA ROAD SECTION) Deadline14 May 2024 4961927 PB NO. 08-2024-PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT (BACK-UP SERVER) FOR iHOMIS+ AND ARCHIVING Deadline17 May 2024 4961930 24OI0100:Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building in Dona Julita, Brgy. Pulanglupa 2, Las Pinas City Deadline16 May 2024 4961938 P.R No. 23-10-1334: 200 Kits Starter Kit Assistance (Sari-Sari) Deadline07 May 2024 4961939 Trade and industry, tourism, and labor and employment institutional development expert Deadline30 Apr 2024 4961940 Support for Health Care Improvement Projects - Medical Education Specialist Deadline01 May 2024 4961941 Corporate Governance Specialist/Trainer Deadline04 May 2024 4961942 Capacity Development Expert Deadline01 May 2024 4961943 Research Analyst (Digital Economy for Indonesia and Georgia) Deadline01 May 2024 4961944 National Implementation Management and Support Consultant Deadline02 May 2024 4961945 National Project Management Specialist Deadline01 May 2024 4961946 Project Impact Assessment Consultant Deadline01 May 2024 4961956 Construction of CHB Fence Deadline23 May 2024 4961970 Construction of 6 Child Development Center (CDCs), Barangay Pigsag-an; SN 105 - 2024 Deadline16 May 2024 4961987 Construction of Two (2)- Storey Barangay Hall Building @ Brgy. Odangun, Madalum, LDS, with Php 5,445,000.00 as its ABC. Deadline15 May 2024 4961988 Construction of 6 Child Development Center (CDCs), Centro, Pagalungan; SN 107 - 2024 Deadline16 May 2024 4961992 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM SY 2023-2024-(Lot 2 - NFP) Second Posting Deadline10 May 2024 4961996 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF NOODLES TO BE GIVEN TO CONSTITUENTS OF MUNTINLUPA Deadline14 May 2024 4961998 Contract ID No. 24KE0070 Rehabilitation of Alangilan Seawall, Alangilan, Sagay, Camiguin Deadline15 May 2024 4962000 Supply and delivery of 1 lot Fertilizers for the Contract Farming Activity of NIA IMO DDO Deadline15 May 2024 4962003 Contract ID No. 24KE0066 Construction of Road, Sto. Niño, Catarman, Camiguin Deadline15 May 2024 4962004 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PAMASKONG HANDOG FOOD PACKS TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO CONSTITUENTS OF MUNTINLUPA Deadline14 May 2024 4962005 24-079W CONSTRUCTION OF ASTURIAS BULK WATER SUPPLY- CLUSTER A AT ASTURIAS, CEBU Deadline14 May 2024 4962007 Contract ID No. 24KE0063 Construction of Road, Panghiawan, Catarman, Camiguin, Phase II Deadline15 May 2024 4962008 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT BURGOS STREET (OGATIS-MABINI ST.) (BOTH SIDE), LA CARLOTA CITY Deadline10 May 2024 4962009 National IT Expert Deadline04 May 2024 4962011 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline14 May 2024 4962012 Nine (9) Inverter Split Type Air Conditioning Units Deadline14 May 2024 4962014 SERVER HARDWARE AND SOFTWARE MAINTENANCE WITH PREVENTICE MAINTENANCE Deadline16 May 2024 4962015 Contract ID No. 24KE0062 Rehabilitation of Binunsaran-Campana Road, Poblacion, Mambajao, Camiguin Deadline15 May 2024 4962016 24-078W CONSTRUCTION OF DALAGUETE BULK WATER SUPPLY AT DALAGUETE, CEBU Deadline14 May 2024 4962017 24L00244 Construction of Bank Protection Structure along Tuganay River, Package 2, Carmen, Davao del Norte Deadline16 May 2024 4962018 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Various Brand-New Equipment for Clinical Laboratory Section CY 2024 Deadline14 May 2024 4962019 Supply and Delivery of Water Meters of Various Sizes for Replenishment of Stocks for 2nd Quarter CY2024/ PB_GD2024-04-013 Deadline14 May 2024 4962020 PIN 2024-04-008 PROCUREMENT OF LINEN LAUNDRY SERVICES Deadline14 May 2024 4962021 PIN 2024-04-007 PROCUREMENT OF HUMAN RESOURCE INFORMATION Deadline14 May 2024 4962022 PIN 2024-04-010 REMOVAL, RELOCATION, AND INSTALLATION OF CEILING-MOUNTED NEGATIVE PRESSURE UNIT SYSTEM Deadline14 May 2024 4962023 IB & PBD Improvement of Intake Structure (Old Dam) at Sta. 0+000, Furnishing and Installation with Butt Fusion of 315mmØ x 6m HDPE SDR 17 at Main Pipeline Sta. 0+000 - 0+270 of KU Deadline14 May 2024 4962024 Provision of Internet Connectivity Services in Public Places Phase 2 (PICS PP PH2-DIST) in District - Region IV-A Deadline15 May 2024 4962025 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOUR (4) UNITS SOLAR BUBBLE DRYER PB 24-02-19 Deadline20 May 2024 4962026 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES TO BE USED BY ECED STUDENTS OF MUNTINLUPA Deadline14 May 2024 4962027 24GL0127 - CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF WATER SUPPLY / SEPTAGE AND SEWERAGE / RAINWATER COLLECTOR SYSTEM - RAINWATER COLLECTORS IN PUBLIC FACILITIES Deadline14 May 2024 4962028 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CHILDRENS APPAREL TO BE GIVEN TO CONSTITUENTS OF MUNTINLUPA Deadline14 May 2024 4962029 Procurement of Water Distribution Modeling and Management Software for 5,000 Pipes/ PB_GD2024-04-012 Deadline14 May 2024 4962030 MTWD-PB 24-04-020 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW MOTORCYCLES AND AUTO TRIKES – 2ND BIDDING Deadline21 May 2024 4962031 24KK0089 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy Lapinig, Municipality of Balingoan, Misamis Oriental Deadline16 May 2024 4962032 PIN 2024-04-005 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline14 May 2024 4962033 DIESEL FUEL FOR VARIOUS RP VEHICLES OF SAGAY CITY Deadline02 May 2024 4962034 24EI0122– Construction of 1-Storey 3-Classroom School Building in B.T. Lazaro Memorial School, Barangay San Isidro, Roxas, Oriental Mindoro_065 Deadline14 May 2024 4962035 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 2024 VARIOUS HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT (RADIOLOGY & ISOLATION) Deadline17 May 2024 4962036 PROCUREMENT OF SUBSCRIPTION TO A SOFTWARE AS A SERVICE (SaaS) PLATFORM FOR PHILRICE CES PB 24-02-17 Deadline20 May 2024 4962037 24LD0126-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Matanao, Davao del Sur Deadline14 May 2024 4962038 Supply and Delivery of Reagents, Chemicals, Reagents with Machine Tie-Up and Consumables CY 2024 (Framework Agreement) Deadline17 May 2024 4962039 Supply and Delivery of General Medicine for Municipal Health Office Deadline14 May 2024 4962040 IMPROVEMENT OF TOBOSO SPORTS AND CULTURAL CENTER, BRGY. POBLACION, TOBOSO, NEG. OCC. Deadline17 May 2024 4962041 PGBh-2024-000177 Concreting of San Miguel - Bayungan - Bulilis - Mabuhay (Ubay) Road Deadline16 May 2024 4962043 PGBH 2024-000166- CONSTRUCTION OF 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT VILLA AURORA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline16 May 2024 4962044 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM- MILK FEEDING COMPONENT FOR SY 2023-2024- (LOT 1 - PASTEURIZED MILK) Second Posting Deadline10 May 2024 4962045 Procurement of: Lot 1 - Beef-Cattle for Livelihood Program of Provincial Veterinary Office Lot 2 - Free-Range Chicken for Livelihood Program of Provincial Veterinary Office Deadline03 May 2024 4962047 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT MASAMAT Deadline03 May 2024 4962048 24FE0050 - Concreting of Sitio Sta. Cruz, Villadima to Sitio Macalimas, Bahao FMR, Brgy. Bahao, Libmanan, Camarines Sur Deadline14 May 2024 4962049 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline17 May 2024 4962050 PCADG-5020399000-2246-2024 Other Supplies & Material Expenses (PIO) Deadline16 May 2024 4962051 24PI0075-Farm- to - Market Road (FMR) Projects - Concreting of Saguday to Patay, Brgy. Banguitan, Besao, Mountain Province Deadline14 May 2024 4962052 24FE0051 - Concreting of Brgy. Quitang FMR - Brgy. Quitang FMR, Pasacao, Camarines Sur Deadline14 May 2024 4962053 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE RECONSTRUCTION OF BRGY. POBLACION - BRGY. DAMABALAS ROAD, DATU PIANG, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline14 May 2024 4962054 Procurement of Catering Services for CLOA Distribution (RFQ DAR SPLIT 2024-025) Deadline02 May 2024 4962056 PBS 24-093A Multi Purpose Vehicle (MPV) for the TVUP Deadline20 May 2024 4962059 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SE-OFFICE EQUIPMENT, SE-ICT EQUIPMENT & FURNITURE'S Deadline15 May 2024 4962060 PGBH 2024-000168- CONCRETING OF JCT. (TER) CANAYAON - ROXAS - TABUAN - DATAG ROAD, GARCIA HERNANDEZ Deadline16 May 2024 4962062 24KM0087; Repair / Maintenance of Tubod River Revetment 12 (F040012MN), Brgy. Tubod, Iligan City Deadline14 May 2024 4962065 IB No. 2024-FA-27 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of various Drugs and Medicines (Line Item Bidding) under Framework Agreement Deadline20 May 2024 4962066 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents for use of the Provincial Health Office Deadline15 May 2024 4962067 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Various Brand-New Equipment for Anatomical Laboratory Section CY 2024 (Line Item) Deadline14 May 2024 4962068 IMPROVEMENT OF COED ACADEMIC CLASSROOMS Deadline15 May 2024 4962069 Construction of New Multi-Purpose Building, Sta. Cruz, Laguna Deadline14 May 2024 4962070 IT EQUIPMENT AND PERIPHERALS Deadline15 May 2024 4962071 Procurement of Rice Deadline15 May 2024 4962072 PROCUREMENT OF LICENSE SOFTWARE Deadline16 May 2024 4962073 MG-PLM24-027 - Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Unit No. 3 Excitation System at Pulangi IV Hydroelectric Plant Deadline14 May 2024 4962074 Supply and Delivery of Pump and Pump Controller Deadline02 May 2024 4962075 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FORAGE CHOPPER AND INCUBATOR WITH HATCHERY UNDER LIVESTOCK PROGRAM FOR FY 2024 Deadline15 May 2024 4962076 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE REPAIR/ IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY GYM) located at LELING, HAGONOY, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifications and scope of Deadline14 May 2024 4962077 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT (Schedules 1-8) Deadline16 May 2024 4962078 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT SITIO OL-OLINGEN Deadline14 May 2024 4962079 MTWD-PB 24-04-019 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW BACKHOE MINI CRAWLER TYPE - 2ND BIDDING Deadline16 May 2024 4962080 CP 2024-68 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ECG MACHINES C/O HSO Deadline17 May 2024 4962081 CONSTRUCTION OF RAINWATER COLLECTOR SYSTEM (RWCS) (CLUSTER -1), ALL IN NORTH COTABATO Deadline15 May 2024 4962082 PGBH 2024-000172- CONSTRUCTION OF 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT BEHIND THE CLOUDS PRIMARY SCHOOL Deadline16 May 2024 4962083 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS KITCHEN LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR CBM (2ND BIDDING) Deadline15 May 2024 4962084 24DP0096 : Concreting of Brgy. Malaya FMR, Brgy. Malaya, Nagcarlan, Laguna Deadline14 May 2024 4962085 24DP0095 : Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Tertiary Roads - Calauan-Nagcarlan Bdry Rd - K0088 + 535 Deadline14 May 2024 4962086 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL INSTRUMENTS AND FURNITURE'S Deadline15 May 2024 4962087 PR NO. 2024-04-038 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE GYM PHASE 1, BRGY. MANAYBANAY, MAPANAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline14 May 2024 4962088 24DP0094 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Phase 2, Barangay Ba Deadline14 May 2024 4962089 24DP0093 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Phase 1, Barangay Ba Deadline14 May 2024 4962090 COMPLETION OF CONSTRUCTION OF NATIONAL CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER Deadline16 May 2024 4962091 24DP0090 : Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of River Control Structure along Sta. Cruz River, Deadline14 May 2024 4962092 24DP0089 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Line Canal, Brgy. 2b, Deadline14 May 2024 4962093 24DP0088 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Improvement o Deadline14 May 2024 4962094 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV FOR BARANGAY GULOD Deadline09 May 2024 4962095 Supply and Delivery of Various Brain and Spine Equipment - Instruments Deadline16 May 2024 4962096 Purchase and Installation of Pathway Solar Lights Deadline21 May 2024 4962097 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPORTS UNIFORM FOR INTER-BARANGAY SPORTS FESTIVAL 2024 Deadline06 May 2024 4962098 24EE0156-Repair/Rehabilitation of Old Planning Office, DPWH Palawan 1st DEO Phase II, Roxas, Palawan Deadline14 May 2024 4962099 Purchase of Various IT and Office Equipment Deadline14 May 2024 4962100 Procurement of Janitorial Services for One (1) Year for LWUA Building and Premises Deadline14 May 2024 4962101 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED RESTORATION OF AFFECTED STRUCTURES AND CONCRETING PORTION OF AFFECTED ROAD (PACKAGE) DUE TO ROAD WIDENING AT M. LOZADA STREET, BARANG Deadline15 May 2024 4962102 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EIGHTEEN THOUSAND THREE HUNDRED THIRTY (18,330) PACKS BIO FERTILIZER Deadline15 May 2024 4962103 24LG0098 - Repair/Maintenance of DILG Building PNP - Supply Building, Brgy. Dahican, City of Mati, Davao Or. Deadline14 May 2024 4962104 PR NO. 2024-04-037 ROAD OPENING OF JUBASAN TO MATIKAWOL ROAD (PHASE III), Brgy. Jubasan, Mapanas, Northern Samar Deadline14 May 2024 4962105 REBIDDING OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FARM INPUTS Deadline15 May 2024 4962116 Purchase and Delivery of Sarbay Event (Live Band Performances) for Sarbay Festival 2024 (PGO) Deadline14 May 2024 4962117 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3 BOTS ABX CLEANER 1L AND (32) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 1002-24 Deadline16 May 2024 4962154 INVITATION TO BID Deadline14 May 2024 4962155 ITB NO. 2024-04-008 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY (ICT) EQUIPMENT Deadline17 May 2024 4962156 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT BURGOS STREET (OGATIS-MABINI ST.) (BOTH SIDE), LA CARLOTA CITY Deadline10 May 2024 4962157 PGBh-2024-000177 Concreting of San Miguel - Bayungan - Bulilis - Mabuhay (Ubay) Road Deadline16 May 2024 4962158 24PI0076-Capital Outlay- Rehabilitation of Disaster-Related Infrastructure and other Facilities - Rehabilitation/ Restoration of Damaged Bridge, Caluttit Bridge (B04613LZ), K0392+0 Deadline14 May 2024 4962161 Supply and Delivery of Premium Rice for 2nd Semester 2024 for CRCF - PhP 2,394,000.00 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4962162 COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. PALIPARAN I, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline16 May 2024 4962163 Purchase of DRRM Disaster Response & Rescue Equipment (1st Quarter) 100-24-01-147 ITB 24-124 Deadline16 May 2024 4962164 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline17 May 2024 4962165 24PI0075-Farm- to - Market Road (FMR) Projects - Concreting of Saguday to Patay, Brgy. Banguitan, Besao, Mountain Province Deadline14 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us