Philippines Tenders - 29 April 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

526 tenders published in Philippines on 29 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 29 April 2024, across industries like Security Printing, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Energy, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 29 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Security Printing, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Energy, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4974448 Services of Postage & Delivery for BukSU :1 lot Postage & Delivery 180,000.00 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4974449 Purchase of Weighing Scale 25kg for Nutrition Program to Rehabilitate MAM and SAM Deadline29 Apr 2024 4974453 Procurement of Puncher and Various Stamps Deadline30 Apr 2024 4974457 Procurement of one(1) lot- printing and delivery of stamps, personalized stamps and OFDCE featuring the Deadline29 Apr 2024 4974618 CFL-Mobile App Design and Development Costs para sa Diksiyonaryo ng Wikang Filipino Deadline30 Apr 2024 4974619 Procurement of Mobile LEO Satellite Equipment with six (6) Months Internet Subscription and Subscription to DICT Owned Leo Equipment Deadline02 May 2024 4974622 Supply, delivery and installation of Portable Satellite Internet Subscription with router. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4974735 PROCUREMENT OF SURVEY SERVICES FOR THE RELOCATION AND TOPOGRAPIC MAP OF VARIOUS LOT IN MAJAYJAY Deadline02 May 2024 4974744 Upgrade of Subscription for UMAK Online Learning Management System (TBL Hub) with Cloud Hosting Deadline15 May 2024 4974869 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for the E-Learning Hub at MinSU Calapan City Campus Deadline02 May 2024 4974870 Gwacheon City small river maintenance comprehensive plan re-establishment and topographic map notification service Deadline09 May 2024 4974886 PROCUREMENT OF SURVEY SERVICES FOR THE RELOCATION AND TOPOGRAPIC MAP OF VARIOUS LOT IN MAJAYJAY Deadline02 May 2024 4974893 Upgrade of Subscription for UMAK Online Learning Management System (TBL Hub) with Cloud Hosting Deadline15 May 2024 4975009 CFL-Mobile App Design and Development Costs para sa Diksiyonaryo ng Wikang Filipino Deadline30 Apr 2024 4975010 Procurement of Mobile LEO Satellite Equipment with six (6) Months Internet Subscription and Subscription to DICT Owned Leo Equipment Deadline02 May 2024 4975018 Supply, delivery and installation of Portable Satellite Internet Subscription with router. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4975132 Procurement of 25,075 pairs Army Combat Boots, Suede, Field Use (REBID) Deadline20 May 2024 4975140 Procurement of Flight and Tactical Simulator for Naval Air Wing (NAW) Deadline17 May 2024 4975143 S/D OF 10,000 RDS Cartridge, 12 Guage, 00 Buck Deadline30 Apr 2024 4975145 Procurement of Military Supplies for 1st Semester CY 2024 of BJMP Regional Office II Deadline03 May 2024 4975147 Supply & Delivery of Military, Police and Security Equipment (NCEBDE) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4975166 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT OF MILITARY POLICE,AND TRAFFIC SUPPLIES EQUIPMENT (MPTSE) Deadline02 May 2024 4975228 Supply and Delivery of 1,441,232 rounds Ctg 7.62mm Ball (Linked) under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA23PB-24-05G Deadline21 May 2024 4975229 Proc. of Goods (Military/Police Supplies) Deadline06 May 2024 4975233 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE PARTS OF 3MECH, ARMOR DIV, PA PHP 326,400.00 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4975237 Supply and Delivery of 4,196,475 rounds Ctg 5.56mm Ball (SS109 Linked) under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA23PB-24-04G Deadline21 May 2024 4976155 Procurement of 5000 Piece Business Registration Plate under P.R No. 1704-2024-City Business Permits and Licensing Department Deadline03 May 2024 4976731 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (JANITORIAL, HARDWARE/ ELECTRICAL, IT, MEDICAL/ LABORATORY, AND OFFICE SUPPLIE AND VARIOUS SEMI-EXPENDABLE OFFICE EQUIPMENT) Deadline20 May 2024 4976762 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF O/CG-3 FOR FY 2024 Deadline20 May 2024 4976763 COST OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF FIRE STATION BLDG., (PH.I) AT BARANGAY MALAGASANG II-C Deadline13 May 2024 4976764 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER PARK BUILDING/INTERIOR DESIGN/LANDSCAPING (COMPLETION) DF24-8000-A1-h Deadline06 May 2024 4976765 CONST.OF NEW SENIOR CITIZENS BLDG SCPWD21-3000-A3 (5M) CONST.OF SENIOR CITIZENS BLDG (COMPLETION) SCPWD22-3000-A3 (5M) AND SCPWD23-3000-A4 (4M) Deadline06 May 2024 4976766 CONST.OF CSWDO BUILDING PHASE 2 3SAIP21-8000R-C-1c5 Deadline06 May 2024 4976768 CONSTRUCTION OF SIDEWALK WITH UNDERGROUND DRAINAGE ALONG DE SIETE ST. BESIDE DSWD (JCT. R.T. LIM-CONSOLASION ST.) NORTHERNSIDE, BALANGASAN DRRMF24-1000-2B Deadline06 May 2024 4976769 24MC-GOODS-036 Supply & Delivery of Tires for use in the City Government Equipment & Service Vehicles of LGU - Masbate City Deadline21 May 2024 4976770 24KK0052 – Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads-Gingoog-Claveria-Villanueva Rd - K1318 + 011 - K1318 + 705, K1325 + 500 - K1327 + 000 Deadline21 May 2024 4976771 Package 02: Supply,Delivery And Installation Of Electrical Tools And Equipment, Preventive Maintenance Service Of One (1) Unit Of 10 Mva, 69/6.6kv, Power Transformer, Movable Scaff Deadline07 May 2024 4976772 Const. of Drainage System Palnab Del Norte Deadline20 May 2024 4976773 24NH0095 - Repair/Maintenance of DOJ Building Regional Trial Court 11th Judicial Region Branch 28 Main Building Poblacion, Lianga, Surigao del Sur Deadline20 May 2024 4976774 Supply and Delivery of School Furniture and Fixtures - Lot A Deadline20 May 2024 4976775 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items Deadline20 May 2024 4976776 24NH0093 - Rehabilitation of Benoni Bridge (B00654MN) along SDCR, Brgy. Saca, Carrascal, Surigao del Sur Deadline20 May 2024 4976777 “CONSTRUCTION OF PASALUBONG CENTER (PHASE I) INTENDED FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF TOURISM DEVELOPMENT PLAN IN PAG-ASA ISLAND Deadline17 May 2024 4976778 Procurement of IT Equipment and Supplies to be used for the Cloud Technology Colocation and Central Database Center of Covid-19 Vaccination Database System of Mabalacat City Deadline20 May 2024 4976779 Repair of Concrete Road at Sitio Tambacan, Barangay IV (ABC: Php 500,000.00) and Construction of Concrete Road Shouldering at Sitio Catiao-tiao, Barangay IV (ABC: Php 500,000.00) Deadline20 May 2024 4976780 Construction of Box Culvert at Arsenal Street, Barangay VI Deadline20 May 2024 4976781 Repair of the Monitoring System (CCTV Cameras and Equipment) Related to Monitoring of Flood Prone and Fire Hazard Areas Deadline20 May 2024 4976782 2024-04-1583 Procurement of Event Organizing Services for Launching of TARA NA SA QUEZON CAMPAIGN 2024 Deadline07 May 2024 4976808 Construction of Farmer's Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. San Julian Norte, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline20 May 2024 4976809 Rehabilitation of Farm-to-Market Road at Brgy. San Jose, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline20 May 2024 4976810 24FG0104 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Cagliliog, Tinambac, Camarines Sur Deadline21 May 2024 4976811 24FG0103 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase-II) Barangay Abo, Tigaon, Camarines Sur Deadline21 May 2024 4976812 Procurement of Various Laboratory Equipment Deadline20 May 2024 4977676 Purchase of Medicines and Vitamins for Pregnant Women and Children under the Program of Nutrition Action Plan Deadline29 Apr 2024 4977678 NUTRITION & DIETETICS SUPPLY (PR#2024-02-0282) Deadline01 May 2024 4977679 6 Nutritionals Deadline20 May 2024 4977682 Supply & Delivery of 344 bxs Pre & Post Natal Multivitamins + Minerals, 60's/box use for City Health Office - National Safe Motherhood Program 2024, Himamaylan City Deadline30 Apr 2024 4977683 SUPPLY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR NUTRITION MONTH Deadline30 Apr 2024 4977692 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various NUTRITION SUPPLIES for the 2nd Qtr 2024 requirement of the City Health Office Deadline09 May 2024 4977817 Supply and Delivery of Supplementary Feeding for Nutrition Program of Municipal Health Office Deadline30 Apr 2024 4977936 PURCHASE OF BODY WORN CAMERA, SURVEILLANCE CAMERA AND BULLET PROFF VEST Deadline15 May 2024 4977941 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT OF MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE (MPV) RE BID Deadline16 May 2024 4977943 PCADG-2238- 2024 Procurement of EOS R5 (Body) Camera and RF70-200mm f/2.8L IS USM Lens for PIO Deadline03 May 2024 4977944 ANNUAL MANDATORY DRUG TESTING CY 2024 Deadline03 May 2024 4977946 Negotiated Procurement - Small Value Procurement – Drug Test Kit Deadline30 Apr 2024 4977947 2024-04-1402 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline07 May 2024 4977949 2024-04-1417 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline07 May 2024 4977950 24IA0136- Construction of Rainwater Collection System (RWCS) Deadline20 May 2024 4977951 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS for the CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION AT BRGY. GANZON, JAMINDAN, CAPIZ Deadline20 May 2024 4977952 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS for the CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION AT BRGY. PASOL-O JAMINDAN, CAPIZ Deadline20 May 2024 4977953 24BF0092: Concreting of Brgy. Turod FMR, Brgy. Turod, Quezon, Isabela Deadline20 May 2024 4977954 24BF0091: CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Rehabilitation Deadline20 May 2024 4977955 24-04-357 Construction of Covered Court (Multi-Purpose Building) at Upper Pacao, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline21 May 2024 4977956 24-04-390 Purchase of Meals and Snacks for the different activities during 55th Founding Anniversary of Alamada, Cotabato Deadline21 May 2024 4977957 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT VILLA CLEMENTA, BRGY. MANIKI, KAPALONG, DAVAO DEL NORTE Deadline20 May 2024 4977958 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR ACTIVITIES OF THE OFFICE OF CG-14 AND CG-12 Deadline20 May 2024 4977959 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies -Food Subsistence Support, Support to AFP/PNP Anti- Insurgency Program Deadline20 May 2024 4977960 EMB-NCB-INFRA-02-2024 Construction of Two-Storey PEMU Southern Leyte Office Building Deadline20 May 2024 4977961 AUDIO AND VISUAL EQUIPMENT OF CAPSU DAYAO SATELLITE COLLEGE IB NO. 2024-04-0024 Deadline21 May 2024 4977962 COST OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PNP OFFICE/STATION AT BRGY. MALAGASANG II-C Deadline13 May 2024 4977963 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES. Deadline27 May 2024 4977964 CONSTRUCTION OF PROPOSED PWD OFFICE BUILDING SCPWD21-3000-B-4 (5M) AND CONSTRUCTION OF PROPOSED PWD OFFICE BUILDING COMPLETION SCPWD22-3000-B-5 (5.180M ) / SCPWD23-30 Deadline06 May 2024 4977965 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTING Deadline06 May 2024 4977966 PURCHASE/DELIVERY OF RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline20 May 2024 4977967 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE (TWO-FAILED BIDDING) (RFQ No. 153) Deadline06 May 2024 4977968 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE IN KRC Deadline17 May 2024 4977969 PROCUREMENT OF AMBULANCE Deadline15 May 2024 4977970 24MC-INFRA-034 Construction of Farm-to-Market Road in Brgys. Sinalongan & Cagay, Masbate City Deadline21 May 2024 4977971 Supply and Delivery of School Furniture and Fixtures - Lot B Deadline20 May 2024 4977973 Construction of STAC, Brgy. Bonifacio, Cabugao, Ilocos Sur Deadline20 May 2024 4977974 IB No. 2024-17 A Procurement of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants through Fleet Card for BSU-La Trinidad Campus for CY 2024 Deadline14 May 2024 4978754 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE II) -KCAST COMPOUND, BRGY. MANIKI, KAPALONG, DAVAO DEL NORTE Deadline20 May 2024 4978755 Rehab. of Calatagan Proper Multi-Purpose Pavement Deadline20 May 2024 4978767 Construction of Multi-Purpose Center, San Esteban, Ilocos Sur Deadline20 May 2024 4978768 Construction/Improvement of Purok 10 Barangay Milagros Farm to Market Road /Contract ID No. ESP-INFRA-18-2024 at Barangay Milagros, Esperanza, Agusan del Sur Deadline21 May 2024 4978769 Concreting of 1,650 Sq.m. Segment of Road in the Conflict-Affected Barangays, Purok 6, Brgy. Batasan, Makilala, Cotabato Deadline22 May 2024 4978770 GOODS-2024-110 Purchase of Eight (8) Units Desktop Computer for the use of Provincial Engineer’s Office (CY-2024) Deadline23 May 2024 4978771 SECURITY SERVICES (16 GUARDS) Deadline20 May 2024 4978772 2024-04-1617 Procurement of Fertilizer Deadline07 May 2024 4978773 Procurement of Multi-Purpose Response Vehicle Deadline21 May 2024 4978774 INFR-2024-055 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) at Senior High School @ Brgy. Balucanan, Siay, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline21 May 2024 4978776 INFR-2024-050 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building @ Brgy. Litayon, Alicia, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline21 May 2024 4978777 INFR-2024-048 - Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building @ Brgy. Palomoc, Titay, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline21 May 2024 4978778 2024-04-1574 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline07 May 2024 4978779 2024-04-1418 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline07 May 2024 4979324 Proposed Renovation of Slaughterhouse Deadline03 May 2024 4981006 Road Concreting with Drainage System @ Barangay Buluang, Compostela, Cebu Deadline14 May 2024 4981007 Road Concreting - Dapdap Deadline14 May 2024 4981008 NCB-INFRA-ISA81-24-RPCIS-PALACIAN-Palacian Communal Irrigation System, San Agustin, Isabela Deadline16 May 2024 4981009 NCB-INFRA-ISA80R-24-RSCIS-CUMABAO-Cumabao Communal Irrigation System, Tumauini, Isabela Deadline16 May 2024 4981010 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES, MEDICAL SUPPLIES, PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENTS, TEST KITS, EQUIPMENTS, URIC ACID TEST, CHOLESTEROL AND GLUCOSE STRIPS, MEDICIN Deadline16 May 2024 4981011 24DE0193 Concreting of Brgy. Tungal FMR, Brgy. Tungal, San Luis, Batangas Deadline21 May 2024 4981012 ITB: PROCUREMENT OF INORGANIC FERTILIZER (14-14-14) FOR REGISTERED RICE FARMERS Deadline20 May 2024 4981013 24DE0192 CY 2024 Basic Educational Facilities Fund, Construction of 4STY20CL, Bauan Technical Integrated High School, Bauan, Batangas Deadline21 May 2024 4981014 DEVELOPMENT OF GUIPOS CAVE RESORT Deadline28 May 2024 4981015 1. Improvement of Local Road, Lipunos, Parang, Sulu P 14,000,000.00 Deadline13 May 2024 4981016 COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING - Purok Atis, Brgy. Gubat, Daet Camarines Norte Deadline16 May 2024 4981017 PROCUREMENT OF FARM MACHINERIES & EQUIPMENTS UNDER CRFPS-SLSDAA (2024) Deadline16 May 2024 4981018 PROCUREMENT OF FARM MACHINERIES & EQUIPMENTS UNDER CRFPS-RBFPE (2024) Deadline16 May 2024 4981019 Procurement of CY2024 Managed Print Service (MPS) - 2nd Sem Deadline20 May 2024 4981020 24HD0086 - Concreting of Brgy. Sambag FMR, Brgy. Sambag, Tabogon, Cebu Deadline20 May 2024 4981021 24HD0085 - Concreting of Brgy. Toong FMR, Brgy. Toong, San Remigio, Cebu Deadline20 May 2024 4981022 Agricultural Machinery and Equipment Deadline20 May 2024 4981023 24HD0082 - Access Roads and/or Bridges from National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities, Construction of Road with Drainage, Barangay Dakit, Bogo City, Deadline20 May 2024 4981024 CID No. 24I00194: Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads - Tigbao - Sta. Fe - San Miguel Road - K907+250 - K907+268, K0907+745 - K0907+775, Deadline17 May 2024 4981025 CID No. 24I00193: Network Development - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Tertiary Roads - Libungao - Matag-ob - Palompon Rd - K1008+640 - K1008+790, K1008+830 - K1008+880 Deadline10 May 2024 4981026 Contract ID No. 24KE0067 Construction of Road, Poblacion, Catarman, Camiguin Deadline20 May 2024 4981027 CID No. 24I00191: CLUSTER 08: 1. CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Deadline17 May 2024 4981028 Contract ID No. 24KE0064 - Construction of Road Taoctoc-Talimonos-Minsua Road, Tupsan Pequeño, Mahinog, Camiguin Deadline20 May 2024 4981029 CID No. 24I00190: CLUSTER 07: 1. CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Deadline17 May 2024 4981030 Supply & delivery of materials for Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline09 May 2024 4981198 PROCUREMENT OF MARITIME VIRTUAL AND AUGMENTED REALITY LABORATORY Deadline06 May 2024 4981199 MA-A2H24-012-CONTROLLER, PLC – MAIN CONTROLLER AT CONTROL ROOM, AG2 Deadline21 May 2024 4981200 Installation of Alternative Source of Energy (Solar Power) at the Municipal Health Center & Municipal Legislative Building (2024) - Design & Build Deadline15 May 2024 4981201 Procurement of ICT Equipment for the Presidential Communications Office (PCO) FY 2024 [Procurement/Contract No. 2024-PCO-043] Deadline21 May 2024 4981202 24HC0076- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG): ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJ Deadline15 May 2024 4981203 24HC0077- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG): ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJ Deadline15 May 2024 4981204 24L00107 : Off-Carriageway Improvement: Flaring of Intersections/Improvement of Intersections – Digos – Makar Rd – K1576+975, Davao del Sur Deadline20 May 2024 4981205 Supply and Delivery of Refurbishment of Personal Protective and Safety Equipment for AW109 Helicopters Deadline21 May 2024 4981206 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW MOTOR VEHICLE FOR LGU, SANCHEZ MIRA, CAGAYAN Deadline21 May 2024 4981207 MG-A5M24-069-Rehabilitation of Two (2) Radial Gates of Agus 4 HPP Deadline21 May 2024 4981208 RFQ NO. 24-209: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL AND SURGICAL SUPPLIES (LINE ITEM-9 ITEMS) Deadline03 May 2024 4981209 MA-A2H24-016-RELAY – XMER DIFFERENTIAL FOR EXCITATION, AG2 Deadline21 May 2024 4981210 MA-A2M24-053-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIRE SUPPRESSION EQUIPMENTBACKPACK, PORTABLE FOR AGUS 1 HEP Deadline21 May 2024 4981211 PACKAGE 24-22: BARANGAY FACILITIES DEVELOPMENT Deadline21 May 2024 4981212 REHABILITATION/ IMPROVEMENT OF MANGGA-OBELLAN-CATAMPAN FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline22 May 2024 4981213 PROCOR POL 05-05-2024 Deadline06 May 2024 4981214 Construction of Drainage Canal Deadline07 May 2024 4981215 Construction of Perimeter Fence with Steel Gate and Installation of 50 KVA Transformer in Oroquieta City Central Elementary School, Repair of 2 Classrooms School Building (Bldg. Deadline17 May 2024 4981216 Purchase of 38,615 liters Diesel & 7,000 liters Gasoline for the use of Service Vehicles of Bacolod City Police Office, TEU, MPU, BCMFC AND PS 1 TO 10 Deadline21 May 2024 4981217 Drainage Improvement along Mercedes St. (from Mabini St. to Amelia St.) along Mabini St. (from Mercedes St. to Lizares St.) and along Lizares St. (from Mabini St. to Lacson St.), B Deadline21 May 2024 4981218 Improvement of Bacolod Youth Home Dormitory, Brgy. Vista Alegre, Bacolod City. Deadline21 May 2024 4981219 PNPFG-GAA24-055-2024- One (1) Lot Office Supplies Expenses Deadline15 May 2024 4981220 24OI0108:Construction/Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Pilar, Las Pinas City Deadline20 May 2024 4981222 REPOSTING SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PASTEURIZED MILK, PLAIN FOR SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FOR SY 2023-2024 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4981223 Supply and Delivery of Various Cell Cards for CY2024 (PRAS No. 2024-078) Deadline06 May 2024 4981224 1 unit Hoist/Body Weight Support Deadline30 Apr 2024 4981225 IMPROVEMENT OF CAPITOL POTABLE WATER SYSTEM (LEVEL III) Deadline21 May 2024 4981226 Supply, Delivery & Installation of ICT Equipment Deadline15 May 2024 4981227 SUPPLY and DELIVERY OF APPLIANCES Deadline15 May 2024 4981228 SUPPLY and DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUBMERSIBLE MOTOR AND PUMP Deadline21 May 2024 4981229 Laboratory Supplies Deadline13 May 2024 4981230 IB NO. 2024-05-22 (11) Cat.I MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline22 May 2024 4981231 PB-05-21-24 Procurement of Const'n Materials & Supplies for the Const'n of Multi-purpose Bldg. (City Economic Enterprise-TC Livestock Center) at Magugpo West, T.C. (PR#100-24-04-01 Deadline21 May 2024 4981232 IB No. 2024-FA-28 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Various Dietary Perishables (Line Item Bidding) under Framework Agreement (Re-bidding) Deadline21 May 2024 4981241 concreting of barangay road @ Barangay Looc, Culaba, Biliran Deadline17 May 2024 4981242 RE-BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ACCOMMODATION, VENUE, MEALS, AND SNACKS FOR THE FIVE-DAY DIVISION TRAINING OF TRAINERS (DTOT) ON MATATAG CURRICULUM IMPLEMENTATION ON MAY Deadline10 May 2024 4981243 24HD0084 - Concreting of Brgy. Batad FMR, Brgy. Batad, San Remigio, Cebu Deadline20 May 2024 4981244 Contract ID No. 24KE0095 Repair/Maintenance of Bureau of Fire Protection Main Building and Staff House Deadline20 May 2024 4981245 24HD0083 - Concreting of Brgy. Tominjao FMR, Brgy. Tominjao, Daanbantayan, Cebu Deadline20 May 2024 4981246 24HD0081 - Access Roads and/or Bridges from National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities, Construction of Road, Barangay Caputatan Norte, Medellin, Cebu Deadline20 May 2024 4981247 CID No. 23I00237: Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Bogasong Flood Control Libagon, Southern Leyte, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+500. Deadline17 May 2024 4981248 24HD0080 - Construction of Four (4) Storey Twelve (12) Classroom School Building, Bogo Central School III, City of Bogo, Cebu Deadline20 May 2024 4981249 Contract ID No. 24KE0022 Construction of Road, Barangay Kuguita, Municipality of Mambajao, Province of Camiguin Deadline20 May 2024 4981250 CID No. 23I00236: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - Evacuation Centers/Quarantine Facilities/Public Health Facilities - Construction of Rural Deadline17 May 2024 4981251 1 LOT PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR PRO VI & LHIOS FOR CY 2024 (REBIDDING) Deadline20 May 2024 4981252 Contract ID No. 24KE0075 Construction of Road, Sitio Esperanza, Tagdo, Municipality of Mambajao, Province of Camiguin Deadline20 May 2024 4981253 ICT Software Subscription for Component 1: Institutional Support to Research (FY 2023) Deadline22 May 2024 4981254 PRODUCTION AND DELIVERY OF DFPC UNIFORM Deadline20 May 2024 4981255 CID No. 24I00192: CLUSTER 09: 1. CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Deadline17 May 2024 4981256 CONSTRUCTION OF STORAGE FACILITIES, BRGY. BURGOS, OROQUIETA CITY, MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL Deadline20 May 2024 4981257 Procurement of Poultry Supplies for CBO Poultry Project Deadline20 May 2024 4981258 1 LOT PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR CY 2024 Deadline20 May 2024 4981259 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Doctor's Quarters at Romblon Provincial Hospital Bldg. 1, Odiongan Romblon Deadline20 May 2024 4981260 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICE 2024 Deadline21 May 2024 4981261 Semi-Expendable Furniture and Fixtures for Component 1: Institutional Support to Research (FY 2023) Deadline22 May 2024 4981262 Purchase of Airconditioning Systems for Evacuation and Isolation Facility of LGU-Naga, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline20 May 2024 4981263 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Branded and Brand New Information and Communication Technology (ICT) Equipment - 6 Lots Deadline20 May 2024 4981264 PROCUREMENT OF EMERGENCY MEDICAL SERVICES (EMS) JUMP BAGS EQUIPPED WITH MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR FY 2024 Deadline20 May 2024 4981265 24NB0060, Repair/Maintenance of Public Buildings, 1. Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Building Agusan del Sur, 2. Repair/Maintenance of DND Building AFP, ARESCOM, PA 1502ND Community Def Deadline23 May 2024 4981266 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND TESTING OF SOLAR PANEL OF TARLAC HOME FOR WOMEN, SAN VICENTE, TARLAC CITY Deadline20 May 2024 4981267 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Disaster Recovery Data Services Deadline20 May 2024 4981268 Various Infrastructure Project [(1) Construction of Two Waiting Area at Frontline Building, (2) OPD Lobby Waiting Area Expansion, (3) Rehabilitation of OPD Fire-Exit Stair] under I Deadline20 May 2024 4981269 PURCHASE OF RICE Deadline20 May 2024 4981270 SITE DEVELOPMENT OF LALAWAN, LINABO SITE AND SERVICES AT LALAWAN, BRGY. LINABO, MALAYBALAY CITY Deadline22 May 2024 4981271 Geotechnical Exploration Survey for the Construction of Flood Control and Bridges Deadline23 May 2024 4981272 ITB for the Renovation of Accounting Office Deadline21 May 2024 4981273 Provision of Special Courier Services for Regular Operations of the Commission – 2nd Bidding (Project ID No. 09-2024-SCS) Deadline23 May 2024 4981274 SUPPLY, HANDLING, TRANSPORT & DELIVERY OF COCONUT SEEDLINGS FOR REGION IV, XII, & XIII UNDER THE SUSTAINABLE PLANTING AND REPLANTING OF LOCAL CULTIVARS (SPRLCP) CY 2024 Deadline20 May 2024 4981275 Supply and Delivery of Fingerprint Scanners and Signature Pads with Pens for the Registration Anywhere Program of the Commission (Project ID No. 26-2024-FSCAN&SPAD) Deadline21 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us