Philippines Tenders - 29 April 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

526 tenders published in Philippines on 29 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 29 April 2024, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Defence, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Medals & Coins.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 29 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Defence, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4981276 Supply and Delivery of Fleet Card for the Procurement of Petroleum Fuel, Oil and Lubricants Deadline16 May 2024 4981277 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS BUILDING IMPROVEMENTS AND UPGRADING OF DRAINAGE ALONG EXISTING ROADWAY RIDE SIDE OF THE CENTER AT THE TAR Deadline20 May 2024 4981278 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of ICT Equipment for National Police Clearance (NPC) Deadline15 May 2024 4981279 24-002 CONCRETING OF RIZAL-COSTA RICA ROAD Deadline20 May 2024 4981280 PURCHASE OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR BCC SCHOOL - BUENAVISTA, BOHOL Deadline20 May 2024 4981281 Procurement of Civil Works: Concreting of Barangay Road Barangay Pag- asa – La Suerte, Mlang, Cotabato Deadline21 May 2024 4981282 24PK0064 – CONSTRUCTION of 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING in SESEC-AN PRIMARY SCHOOL, TALALANG, BALBALAN, KALINGA Deadline17 May 2024 4981283 ITB for the Construction of Manukan MPS Building, Manukan, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline15 May 2024 4981284 EMPLOYEE WELFARE, RELATIONS, ENGAGEMENT AND DISCIPLINE - LEASE OF VENUE (TEAM BUILDING) (APP Item No. 2024-0068) Deadline03 May 2024 4981285 24-003 - REHABILITATION OF FLOOD CONTROL AT BRGY. RIZAL Deadline20 May 2024 4981286 CONCRETING OF ROAD SHOULDER AT POBLACION MALILION PROVINCIAL ROAD, SAN NICOLAS, PANGASINAN Deadline16 May 2024 4981287 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY FROM BRGY. DE MARIA TO SITIO CRYSTAL MOUNTAIN BRGY. SAN JOSE Deadline13 May 2024 4981288 Procurement of Fuel, Oil, Lubricants and Other Services for NEA Vehicles (Re-Bidding) Deadline16 May 2024 4981289 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Treatment, Storage and Disposal of Hazardous Medical Waste Materials Deadline07 May 2024 4981290 PURCHASE OF DRRM EQUIPMENT-1UNIT BRAND NEW RESCUE MOTORCYCLE,2 UNTS PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLES AND SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT EQUIPMENT-1UNIT 14 FT DROPSIDE ELF Deadline21 May 2024 4981291 PURCHASE OF LIVELIHOOD KITS FOR BARANGAY UPPER BICUTAN LIVELIHOOD PROGRAM Deadline06 May 2024 4981292 Procurement of Memorabilia for PRAISE Awards for CY 2024 Deadline20 May 2024 4981293 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (GYM) AND INSTALLATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT DISTRICT 4-B PUROK YELLOW BELL (CAGAS VILLAGE) located at COLORADO, DIGOS C Deadline21 May 2024 4981294 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GENUINE BROTHER TONERS FOR CIS Deadline16 May 2024 4981295 IB NO. 2024-05-22 (11) Cat.II Drugs & Medicines Deadline22 May 2024 4981296 PB-05-21-24 Procurement of Const'n Materials & Supplies for the Repair and Maintenance of School Facilities (PR#200-24-04-00059) Deadline21 May 2024 4981300 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Multi-Purpose Vehicle – Ugnayan sa Pasig Office Deadline20 May 2024 4981301 ITB NO. 2024-04-012 | SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FILE COMPACTOR, SCISSOR LIFTER AND HEAVY-DUTY WAREHOUSE SHELVES Deadline24 May 2024 4981302 PROCUREMENT OF CLOUD WEB APPLICATION FIREWALL (CWAF) SOLUTION FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES- CENTRAL OFFICE (DENR-CO) Deadline21 May 2024 4981303 One (1) Lot – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Airconditioning Units of Various Offices Deadline20 May 2024 4981304 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS OF MAYOR'S OFFICE LGU,SIBAGAT,AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline30 Apr 2024 4981305 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Dietary Building, Repair/Renovation of Clinical Laboratory, and Repair of Toilets at Main Bldg. of Don Modesto Formilleza Sr. Memorial Hos Deadline20 May 2024 4981306 One (1) Lot - Provision of Sound System, Lights, Stage, Trucks and Design inclusive of Technical and Production Services, Video Production, and Professional Artists and Entertainer Deadline20 May 2024 4981307 Supply and Delivery of One Unit Ambulance Deadline16 May 2024 4981308 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE FUNCTION CENTER IN BUTON, HADJI MOHAMMAD AJUL MUNICIPALITY, BASILAN PROVINCE Deadline20 May 2024 4981309 QM PABAC1 070-24 Procurement of 25,075 pairs Army Combat Boots, Suede, Field Use (REBID) Deadline20 May 2024 4981310 Initial Land Development in Preparation for TMC Oval/Grand Stand, Tagum Norte, Trinidad, Bohol Deadline30 Apr 2024 4981311 INTERNATIONAL OPEN WATER SWIM CIRCUIT: EXPERIENCE WESTERN VISAYAS 3RD LEG Deadline17 May 2024 4981312 Supply & Delivery of BEVERAGES Deadline15 May 2024 4981313 CONSTRUCTION OF STONE MASONRY ROAD SHOULDER SLOPE PROTECTION AT BRGY. SAN RAFAEL CENTRO, SAN NICOLAS, PANGASINAN Deadline16 May 2024 4981314 ITB for the Construction of COA Comfort Room with Office Extension and Pantry Area Deadline21 May 2024 4981315 24PK0065 – CONSTRUCTION of 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING in WESTERN KALINGA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BARANGAY BUAYA, BALBALAN, KALINGA Deadline17 May 2024 4981316 Supply & Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline15 May 2024 4981317 IB NO. 2024-05-22 (11) Cat.III Med/Lab Supplies And Reagents Deadline22 May 2024 4981318 Procurement of Civil Works: Concreting of Barangay Road at Purok 2, Barangay Nueva Vida, Mlang, Cotabato Deadline21 May 2024 4981319 Procurement of Disaster Recovery (DR) Site Service for the DENR Deadline21 May 2024 4981320 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Construction of School Building Deadline21 May 2024 4981321 24PK0016 – Convergence and Special Support Program Construction / Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indu Deadline17 May 2024 4981322 Procurement of Civil Works: Concreting of Barangay Road Poblacion B – Sitio Quitos, Dugong, Mlang, Cotabato Deadline21 May 2024 4981323 Procurement of Civil Works: Concreting of Barangay Road Sitio Lagunaso, Buayan, Mlang, Cotabato Deadline21 May 2024 4981324 Utility Vans Deadline21 May 2024 4981325 PICK UP TRUCK Deadline21 May 2024 4981326 CONSTRUCTION OF TOURISM PASALUBONG CENTER (PHASE II) AT BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO SULAT, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline16 May 2024 4981327 RFQ No. 24-03-029A: Procurement and Delivery of Fresh Milk Deadline29 Apr 2024 4981328 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FARM INPUTS(FERTILIZER) FOR PALAY PRODUCTION Deadline21 May 2024 4981329 INVITATION TO BID 2024-04-010 | SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ENGINEERING SUPPLIES Deadline22 May 2024 4981330 Supply, Delivery and Installation of ICT Equipment (P3 Outdoor/Indoor LEDWALL Deadline15 May 2024 4981331 Consulting Services (Climate Change Mitigation Initiative) Deadline23 May 2024 4981332 DOH/CHD12/GOODS/2024-04-001-Catering Services-Cotabato Province Category C Deadline02 May 2024 4981333 Supply, Fabrication, Delivery and Installation of Sluicegates and Steelgates for Kabacan RIS Deadline14 May 2024 4981334 IMPROVEMENT OF BAL-ASON FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. 2024-INFRA-044 Deadline21 May 2024 4981335 24FL0048-Construction of Barangay Jupi - Barangay San Ignacio Road, Gubat, Sorsogon Deadline20 May 2024 4981336 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT X-RAY MACHINE Deadline21 May 2024 4981337 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE REHABILITATION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM OF DAVAO DEL SUR PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL located at DAVAO DEL SUR PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL, ZONE III, DIGOS CITY, DAVA Deadline21 May 2024 4981338 procurement of Goods: Supply and delivery of maintenance for barangay Semirara vehicl, Semirara, Caluya, Antique Deadline13 May 2024 4981339 Wet Market Industrial Fan Deadline20 May 2024 4981340 Concreting of Furao Farm to Market Road Deadline20 May 2024 4981341 24L00144 : Off-Carriageway Improvement: Construction of Traffic Island – Daang Maharlika – Mawab Section to Nabunturan Section, Davao de Oro Deadline21 May 2024 4981342 24PK0063 – CONSTRUCTION of 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING in BALBALASANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY BALBALASANG, BALBALAN, KALINGA Deadline17 May 2024 4981343 PROCUREMENT OF MEAT TRANSPORT VEHICLE UNDER ENHANCED KADIWA NI ANI AT KITA INCLUSIVE FOOD SUPPLY CHAIN PROGRAM Deadline21 May 2024 4981344 24BG0154: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline30 May 2024 4981345 PROCUREMENT OF UTILITY VEHICLE UNDER ENHANCED KADIWA NI ANI AT KITA INCLUSIVE FOOD SUPPLY CHAIN PROGRAM Deadline21 May 2024 4981346 DEVELOPMENT OF MARITIME E-LEARNING MANAGEMENT SYSTEM Deadline06 May 2024 4981347 Installation of Solar Power System - New Municipal Building Deadline20 May 2024 4981348 24L00113 : Improvement of Intersection – Davao – Cotabato Rd (Davao City-Jct. Digos Sect) (S00162MN) – K1563+400 and Digos Makar Road and Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabat Deadline21 May 2024 4981349 Supply and Delivery of Refurbishment of Various AW109 Mission Essential and Ground Support Equipment Deadline21 May 2024 4981350 Construction and Rehabilitation of Road-Casilagan Deadline20 May 2024 4981351 Terms of Reference: Medical Provider for DOT XI Drug Testing and Vaccination Program for 2024 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4981685 24DE0194 Concreting of Brgy. San Isidro FMR, Brgy. San Isidro, San Luis, Batangas Deadline21 May 2024 4981686 Supply and Delivery of 5-units of Mini Rice Mills with De-Stoners & Generator Sets under SDF 2022 Deadline21 May 2024 4981687 Contract Package No. 06-2024 Deadline13 May 2024 4981688 Contract Package No. 05-2024 Deadline13 May 2024 4981689 ITB: CONSTRUCTION OF BOUNDARY ARCHES IN BRGY. SAN ROQUE, MALAPIT, PULO AND POBLACION Deadline20 May 2024 4981690 DEVELOPMENT OF GUIPOS WATERWORKS SYSTEM (LEVEL- III) Deadline28 May 2024 4981691 INVITATION TO BID Procurement of BatStateU – The NEU ARASOF-Nasugbu’s PE Uniforms and Textile for School Uniforms for Academic Year 2024-2025 Deadline20 May 2024 4981692 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies of Ospital ng Lipa Deadline21 May 2024 4981693 24PK0062 – CONSTRUCTION of 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING in LUBUAGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BARANGAY UMA, LUBUAGAN, KALINGA Deadline17 May 2024 4981694 Supply and Delivery of Hospital Equipment of Ospital ng Lipa Deadline21 May 2024 4981695 Supply and Delivery of Textbooks for Elementary and Secondary Schools in the Division of Lipa City Deadline21 May 2024 4981696 Supply and Delivery of Textbooks for Elementary and Secondary Schools in the Division of Lipa City Deadline21 May 2024 4981697 Supply and Delivery of Engineering Support Equipment Deadline21 May 2024 4981702 Supply and Delivery of Fuel and Oil Through Fleet Card for PRDP Vehicle for CY 2024 (SH-037-2024 & PRAS No. 2024-074) Deadline06 May 2024 4981704 Request for Quotation - Community Participation Php1,530,000.00 Deadline01 May 2024 4981720 24BG0155: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline30 May 2024 4981721 24L00309 : Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure – Daang Maharlika (MN) – K1426+850 – K1426+955, Davao de Oro Deadline21 May 2024 4981722 24L00216 : Construction of Matiao – Magsaysay Coastal Road, Mati City, Davao Oriental Deadline21 May 2024 4981723 24L00114 : Improvement of Intersection – Davao – Cotabato Road (Davao City – Jct. Digos Sect.) (S00162MN) – K1550 + 254 and Davao – Cotabato Bypass Road, Davao del Sur Deadline21 May 2024 4981724 24L00054 : Reconstruction to Concrete Pavement – Daang Maharlika (MN) – K1377 + (-201) – K1377 + 655, K1377 + 693 – K1378 + 047, K1380 + 695 – K1380 + 795, K1390 + 1014 � Deadline20 May 2024 4981725 Improvement of Farmer's Multi-Purpose Center-San Felipe Deadline20 May 2024 4981726 Procurement of Goods: Supply and delivery of Unform for various department of Barangay Semirar, Caluya, Antique Deadline13 May 2024 4981727 24L00086 : Road Widening Daang Maharlika (MN) – (S00064MN) K1479+005 – K1479 + 390, (S01364MN) K1478 + 622 – K1478 + 1007, Davao del Norte Deadline20 May 2024 4981728 24L00047 : Off-Carriageway Improvement: Construction of Traffic Island – Daang Maharlika (MN) – K1420+987 – K1422+504, K1425+614 – K1426+840, Davao de Oro Deadline20 May 2024 4981729 24L00008 : Off- Carriageway Improvement: Construction of sidewalk – Davao-Cotabato Rd (Davao City – Jct. Digos Sect) – K1511+(-235) – K1511+(-127), K1511+(-125)-K1511+(-085 Deadline20 May 2024 4981730 PIKCOT-002024-042(IMPROVEMENT OF VARIOUS BARANAGY ROADS-CLUSTER 4) Deadline16 May 2024 4981731 Supply and Installation of Roller Blinds to be used for the Newly Constructed Municipal Building Deadline20 May 2024 4981732 MA-A2M24-008-REPLACEMENT OF DEWATERING PUMP AT SUMP PIT AREA, AGUS 2 HPP Deadline21 May 2024 4981733 24L00017 : Road Widening – Daang Maharlika (MN) – K1486+781 – K1487+205, K1487+574 – K1487+671, K1487+711 – K1488+057, K1489+857 – K1489+870, Davao City Deadline20 May 2024 4981734 PACKAGE 24-21: DRAINAGE CONSTRUCTION Deadline21 May 2024 4981735 Supply and Delivery of 1,441,232 rounds Ctg 7.62mm Ball (Linked) under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA23PB-24-05G Deadline21 May 2024 4981736 GOODS 2024-061 (NP) Lease of Venue with catering services (Full Board Accommodation) Location Dava0 City, with Training Facilities and Provision of Shuttle Bus for Benchmarking, Deadline02 May 2024 4981740 Supply and Delivery of 4,196,475 rounds Ctg 5.56mm Ball (SS109 Linked) under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA23PB-24-04G Deadline21 May 2024 4981742 PNPFG-GAA24-060-2024-One (1) Lot Printing and Publication Expenses Deadline15 May 2024 4981743 Improvement/Construction/Renovation of Romanito Maravilla National High School (Athletes Dormitory) at Brgy. Estefania Deadline21 May 2024 4981744 Supply, Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of Medical Equipment Deadline29 May 2024 4981745 Supply and Delivery of Passenger / Office Vehicle for the Procurement Service Deadline20 May 2024 4981746 Drainage Improvement at Bugnay St./C.L. Montelibano Drive, Brgy. Villamonte Deadline21 May 2024 4981747 CONSTRUCTION OF CHAPEL AND PIETA STATUE AT TAPAZ MEMORIAL PARK, AT BARANGAY DAAN BANWA TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline20 May 2024 4981748 CONSTRUCTION OF MODERNIZED AND IMPROVED PUBLIC ACCESS AT THE MUNICIPAL HALL BUILDING, POBLACION Deadline20 May 2024 4981749 Construction of Solar Powered Water System Level III in Matanog, Maguindanao del Norte (Materials) Deadline10 May 2024 4981753 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of DOT Internet Direct Services and Data Center Services DOT-BAC-IB NO. 2024-014 Deadline20 May 2024 4981754 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Saub Deadline17 May 2024 4981836 Construction of 1 unit Single Barrel Box Culvert, Polo, Dapitan City POW# 2024-04-25-007 Deadline07 May 2024 4981837 Rehabilitation of Larayan-Liyang Barangay Road, Larayan, Dapitan City POW# 2024-04-25-006 Deadline21 May 2024 4981838 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building, Sto. Niño, Dapitan City POW# 2024-04-25-009 Deadline21 May 2024 4981839 Rehabilitation of Hanging Bridge, Tamion, Dapitan City POW# 2024-04-25-012 Deadline21 May 2024 4981840 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road, Hilltop, Dapitan City POW# 2024-04-25-011 Deadline21 May 2024 4981841 Procurement of Meals & Snacks PR# 2024-04-16-222 Deadline21 May 2024 4981842 Bus Rental PR# 2024-04-16-221 Deadline21 May 2024 4981843 Development of Municipal Compound (Entrance Gate) Deadline22 May 2024 4981844 Development of Municipal Compound (Parking Space Beside Gymnasium) Deadline22 May 2024 4981845 Procurement and Delivery of Various Common Medical Supplies for the 2nd Quarter - Ospital ng Lungsod ng San Jose (OLSJ) Deadline09 May 2024 4981846 Procurement of Security Services for FY 2024 (re-bid) Deadline20 May 2024 4981847 Furnishing/Delivery of Materials, Labor and Equipment for the Repair/Renovation of Municipal Building and Compound Deadline16 May 2024 4981848 2 Continuous Form Deadline20 May 2024 4981850 IB NO. 2024-70 Rebidding for the Procurement of Various Hospital Equipment VII Deadline21 May 2024 4981852 2024-04-1586 Construction/Improvement of Quezon Provincial Hospital Network - Sampaloc, Brgy. Banot, Sampaloc, Quezon - PEO Deadline07 May 2024 4981853 Project No.: GOODS-2024-04-008 LOT 3 Procurement of Food Services and Venue with Room Accommodation in the Conduct of Division Training of School Trainers (DTOT) on the MATATAG Cur Deadline20 May 2024 4981854 Project No.: GOODS-2024-04-008 LOT 1 Procurement of Food Services and Venue with Room Accommodation in the Conduct of Division Training of School Trainers (DTOT) on the MATATAG Cur Deadline20 May 2024 4981855 IB NO. 2024-65 Rebidding for the Procurement of Various Hospital Equipment II Deadline21 May 2024 4981856 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of a Travel and Tour Operator for the Department's Hosting of the UN Tourism Events in the Philippines on June 26-28, 2024 in Cebu, Philippin Deadline20 May 2024 4981857 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR KONSULTA PACKAGE with IB No. 2024-05-20 (18) Deadline20 May 2024 4981858 Construction of Crib Retaining Wall and Drainage System of the 3 Storey with Roof Deck RID and RIU-14 Building Deadline20 May 2024 4981950 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Air Conditioning Units for New COE Building and Natividad Hall (G-2024-19) Deadline21 May 2024 4981952 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Furnitures for New College of Engineering Building (G-2024-24) Deadline21 May 2024 4981990 Improvement of Service Road of North Lawis RIS Deadline07 May 2024 4981991 Supply and Delivery of Information Technology Equipment Deadline28 May 2024 4981992 Procurement of English and Filipino Reading Books for Grades 1-10 Learners of the Department of Education-Division of Misamis Oriental Deadline22 May 2024 4982034 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY ONE (1) UNIT NQR75L 18FT 5000L WATER TANK VEHICLE Deadline07 May 2024 4982035 PB-05-21-24 Procurement of Const'n Materials & Supplies for the use of DTI-Lunsod Lunsad Program(Creative Hub in Public Spaces:A Collaborative Center For Innovation)at Energy Park Deadline21 May 2024 4982036 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE UNIT (1) BRAND NEW MICRO BUS Deadline21 May 2024 4982037 UPLB-I-023-05-24 Hardware and Construction Supplies Deadline20 May 2024 4982038 Procurement of Goods: Supply and delivery of School Supplies for Public Schools in Barangay Semirara, Caluya, Antique Deadline13 May 2024 4982079 Purchase Gift Certificate Deadline04 May 2024 4982760 Invitation to Bid for Rehabilitation of Road from National Road to Brgy.Matagabong, Ampatuan, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline10 May 2024 4982761 Invitation to Bid for Rehabilitation of Barangay Tukanalugong Road, Datu Abdullah Sangki, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline10 May 2024 4982762 Procurement of Municipal Vehicle of Mayor’s Office Deadline06 May 2024 4982763 Purchase of One (1) Unit Brand New Rescue Vehicle Deadline22 May 2024 4982764 PR No. 100-2024-0529 - Procurement of 4 units water tanks 10,000 ltrs or 2,760 gallons Deadline21 May 2024 4982765 Construction of Potable Water System, Luna NHS, Luna Deadline21 May 2024 4982766 Construction of Water System, Bawanta NHS, Bauang Deadline21 May 2024 4982767 Construction of Covered Court (Phase II), Alipang NHS, Rosario Deadline21 May 2024 4982768 Supply, Delivery, and Testing of Portable Water Filtration Systems for the Province of Ilocos Norte Deadline20 May 2024 4982769 Procurement of Seawater Desalination Machine for the Province of Ilocos Norte Deadline20 May 2024 4982770 Construction of Tanquigan Elementary School Water System, City of San Fernando Deadline21 May 2024 4982771 Procurement of Rigid Hull Inflatable Boat (RHIB) with Outboard Motor (OBM) and Trailer for the Province of Ilocos Norte Deadline20 May 2024 4982772 24BF0093: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Rehabilita Deadline20 May 2024 4982773 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE AT SITIO BAKERY Deadline13 May 2024 4982774 R8 24-04-0243 “Procurement of Common –Use Office Supplies and Other Supplies not available in PS for Official Use of BFAR RO 8 for FY 2024” Deadline20 May 2024 4983332 Procurement Specialist Deadline05 May 2024 4983333 Natl Project Support Specialist (West Bengal) Deadline05 May 2024 4983334 Intl Energy Economist (West Bengal) Deadline05 May 2024 4983335 Natl Power Distribution Specialist (West Bengal) Deadline05 May 2024 4983455 Contract ID No. 23CSK012 – Consultancy Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Study for the Construction of Cagayan de Oro Diversion Road (Jct. Balubal - Sayre Highway - Pueblo Deadline30 May 2024 4983459 FABRICATION OF SEABORNE PATROL (30' LENGTH - 28" FREE BOARD), FITTINGS, CROSS JOINT, TARP-SHED, ROPE, STAINLESS ANCHOR, KITCHEN WORK AND PORTABLE CR. Deadline03 May 2024 4983700 Construction of 3 Units Tobacco Furnace (Flue Curing Barn), Lidlidda, Ilocos Sur Deadline20 May 2024 4983701 INVITATION TO BID FOR TIRES, BATTERIES, AND ACCESSORIES - 4 WHEELS (BID NO. 240521-06) Deadline21 May 2024 4983702 INVITATION TO BID FOR SECURITY & SAFETY DEVICES, TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 240521-08) Deadline21 May 2024 4983703 Construction of Government-Owned Potable Water Supply from Barangay San Miguel to Barangays Polo and Tugas Deadline20 May 2024 4983704 Construction of School Facilities at Baggoc-Pantay Quitiquit Elementary School, Caoayan, Ilocos Sur Deadline20 May 2024 4983705 Proposed Construction of Two (2) Storey BDRRM Response HUB Station at Quirino Avenue Corner MH Del Pilar, Brgy. La Huerta, Parañaque City Deadline21 May 2024 4983706 INVITATION TO BID FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT (VIBRATORY SOIL COMPACTOR) (BID NO. 240521-02) Deadline21 May 2024 4983707 Proposed Installation of Forty (40) Units Solar Streetlights LED Type at Scholastica St., Jude St., Theresa St., Sto. Nino St., and Sta. Maria St., Brgy. San Antonio, Parañaque C Deadline21 May 2024 4983708 Supply, Delivery, Installation, configuration & testing of Underground & Aerial Network of Fiber Optic and Electrical Wiring for Coastal Road Segment A (Bago Entrance-Talomo-Tulip Deadline21 May 2024 4983709 24GG014- Procurement of Twelve (12) Sets Desktop Computer (Specialized Software Application Use) with UPS and Two (2) Sets Desktop Computer (Administrative Use) with UPS for use in Deadline21 May 2024 4983710 Next Generation Firewall Subscription with Unified Threat Protection (UTP), (IPS), Advanced Malware Protection, Application Control, URL, DNS & Video Filtering, Antispam Service, a Deadline20 May 2024 4983711 24GG014- Procurement of Twelve (12) Sets Desktop Computer (Specialized Software Application Use) with UPS and Two (2) Sets Desktop Computer (Administrative Use) with UPS for use in Deadline21 May 2024 4983712 Proposed Replacement of Induction Streetlights to Solar Streetlights along San Antonio Avenue, Brgy. San Antonio to France, Brgy. Don Bosco, Parañaque City Deadline21 May 2024 4983713 24GG013- Procurement of Digital Automatic Pipe Tester for use in the Quality Assurance and Hydrology Division, DPWH Regional Office VI, Iloilo City Deadline21 May 2024 4983714 Proposed Upgrading of Entrance Wire of Parañaque Science, Brgy. Sto. Nino, Parañaque City Deadline21 May 2024 4983715 Proposed Installation of Load Side Wire, New Panel Board (Fire Pump and MDP) and Service Entrance of Sto. Nino National High School, Brgy. Sto. Nino, Parañaque City Deadline21 May 2024 4983716 UPGRADING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD WITH BOX CULVERT, PRK. 4, BRGY. TAGPORE, PANABO CITY Deadline20 May 2024 4983717 UPLB-IF-008-05-24, UPLB-IF-008-05-24, PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF TWO(2) UNITS ELEVATOR SHAFT WITH SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION INCLUDING TESTING, AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE(1) UNI Deadline20 May 2024 4983718 CEFTAZIDIME PENTAHYDRATE 2G VIAL Deadline06 May 2024 4983719 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Multi-Purpose Vehicle – Ugnayan sa Pasig Office Deadline20 May 2024 4983720 Establishment/Development of Municipal Sanitary Landfill /Contract ID No. ESP-INFRA-17-2024 at Barangay Remedios, Esperanza, Agusan del Sur Deadline21 May 2024 4983721 Supply and Delivery of Lot 1 - 6,540 rolls Jumbo Roll Toilet Tissue Paper (with Dispensers) and Lot 2 - 90,180 packs Interfolded Paper Towel (with Dispensers), as per BSP Terms of Deadline21 May 2024 4983722 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS BRAND NEW MOTOR VEHICLE PROJECT ID: MRN2024-027 Deadline20 May 2024 4983723 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 3 UNITS 75 KVA TRANSFORMER WITH ACCESSORIES FOR MULTIPASS RICEMILL LOCATED AT PARADA, STO. DOMINGO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline20 May 2024 4983724 Procurement of Barangay Patrol Kit Deadline21 May 2024 4983725 Procurement of Electrical Supplies for the Repair and Maintenance of Streetlights Deadline21 May 2024 4983726 Procurement of Disaster Response Vehicle (Mobile Shower) Deadline21 May 2024 4983727 Procurement of Customized Medals for the Schools Division of Parañaque City Deadline21 May 2024 4983728 10” Active Speaker Deadline16 May 2024 4983729 REHABILITATION OF DAMAGED DRAINAGE CANAL @ BRGY. CATO, INFANTA, PANGASINAN Deadline20 May 2024 4983730 Improvement of Gakit/Floating Cottages Deadline20 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us