Philippines Tenders - 29 April 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

526 tenders published in Philippines on 29 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 29 April 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Real Estate, Security Printing, Cyber Security, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Defence, IT-Access Control, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Medals & Coins.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 29 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Real Estate, Security Printing, Cyber Security, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Defence, IT-Access Control, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4983731 INFR-2024-053 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) @ Brgy. Supit, Titay, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline21 May 2024 4983732 Invitation to Bid for Rehabilitation of Barangay Kauran Road, Ampatuan, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline10 May 2024 4983733 PR No. 100-2024-0612 - Provision of Security Services from July to October, 2024 Deadline21 May 2024 4983763 ADB Loan 3686 / Grant 0592 / Grant 0593 CAM: Fourth Greater Mekong Subregion Corridor Towns Development Project [PMU/MPWT/CTDP4/ICB/CW07A] Deadline14 Jun 2024 4984107 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00514 - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/ Facilities - Construction of Fl Deadline22 May 2024 4984108 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00491 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructure Deadline22 May 2024 4984109 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF MANAGED PRINTING SERVICES (Lot No. 2024-02) Deadline20 May 2024 4984110 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00516 - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/ Facilities - Construction of Fl Deadline22 May 2024 4984111 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00087 - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Flood Co Deadline22 May 2024 4984112 2024-04-0025 Supply and Delivery of Food Items for the Implementation of SBFP for FY 2024 lot 1-4 Deadline14 May 2024 4984114 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00096 - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Flood Co Deadline22 May 2024 4984115 Procurement of Vaccines 2024 Deadline20 May 2024 4984116 Procurement of VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS, LGU BAYOMBONG, NUEVA VIZCAYA Deadline20 May 2024 4984117 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Construction of River Control at Barangay North Poblacion to Camandayon, Jimalalud, Negros Oriental Deadline21 May 2024 4984118 Completion of 2 Storey 4-Classroom School Building, Bungol NHS, Balaoan Deadline21 May 2024 4984119 Completion of Covered Court, Udiao ES, Rosario Deadline21 May 2024 4984120 Construction of Covered Court, Nayba ES, San Gabriel Deadline21 May 2024 4984121 Supply and Delivery of Farm Animals Deadline21 May 2024 4984122 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS for the TWO (2) UNIT LITE VAN TYPE (PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLE) AS A PRIZE FOR “SEARCH FOR ADAPTIVE, RESPONSIVE AND DISASTER RESILIENT BARANGAY” 2024 Deadline20 May 2024 4984123 24-04-353 Improvement of Covered Court at Sitio Rebi, Pigcawaran, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline21 May 2024 4984124 24-04-354 Improvement of Covered Court at Sitio Del Pilar, Rangayen, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline21 May 2024 4984125 ITB No.: 2024-0001(Re-bidding) “Supply and Delivery of Marine Gasoline Engine as Livelihood Assistance for Fisherfolk in Eastern Visayas” Deadline20 May 2024 4984126 Proposed Construction of Reservoir @ Purok 6, Upper Jasaan Deadline21 May 2024 4984127 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES TO BE USED IN INTEGRATED LIVELIHOOD PROGRAM AT LGU-BOBON, NORTHERN SAMAR; Deadline20 May 2024 4984128 Package 01: Supply, Delivery and Installation of Automatic Voltage Regulator, Additional Electrical Components at Pumphouse, Preventive Maintenance of 10MVA Power Transformer, Chec Deadline07 May 2024 4984129 Conc. of San Rafael - Salvacion PR Deadline20 May 2024 4984130 24NH0094 - Construction of Potable Water System NEMSU - San Miguel Campus, San Miguel, Surigao del Sur (Level 2) Deadline20 May 2024 4984131 24HK0133-Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Asset Preservation Program-Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Road-Primary Ro Deadline20 May 2024 4984132 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Airconditioning Units Deadline20 May 2024 4984133 IMPROVEMENT OF DAYCARE CENTER _ meo Deadline21 May 2024 4984134 Procurement of Twenty-Five (25) Units of Mid-Range Laptop Computers (ITB 2024-04) Deadline20 May 2024 4984135 24HK0130-Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance-Primary Roads-Dumaguete North Rd (Dumaguete-Jct B Deadline20 May 2024 4984136 Repair and Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal along Arsenal Street, Barangay VI, Tanjay City Deadline20 May 2024 4984137 Construction of Farmer's Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Palacapac Norte, Candon City, Ilocos Sur Deadline20 May 2024 4984138 Proposed Supply and Installation of Twenty One (21) Units CCTV Camera at United Hills HOA, Lot 2Q HOA and BALACE HOA, Malugay, Brgy. San Martin De Porres, Parañaque City Deadline21 May 2024 4984141 IMPROVEMENT /ROOFING OF CITY COMMERCIAL CENTER (C3) BUILDING ROOFTOP RF20-8000-3B-10 (1M) AND RENOVATION/REPAIR OF ROOF DECK AT C3 BUILDING DF24-8000-A1-g (5M) Deadline06 May 2024 4984142 24NH0096 - Repair/Maintenance of DILG Building Philippine National Police - 1st SDS Provincial Mobile Force Company, Female Barracks Bldg. La Purisima, Cagwait, Surigao del Sur Deadline20 May 2024 4984143 Construction of Multilevel Parking at Provincial Livelihood Development Center, Brgy. III, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline20 May 2024 4984144 Supply, delivery, Installation, testing and Commissioning of Indoor LED Wall with Lights and Sound System for PSHS-EVC Gymnasium Deadline20 May 2024 4984197 Various Artists for Celebrity Night in Celebration of Cultural Heritage Presentation and Agri - Ecotourism Promotion (65th Araw Ng Bunawan and 22nd Haw-an Festival CY 2024) Deadline16 May 2024 4984199 24-04-356 Construction of Covered Court at Mapurok Elementary School, Mapurok, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline21 May 2024 4984201 24-04-421 Flood Control at Sitio Tamburong, Bao, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline21 May 2024 4984203 24-04-355 Improvement of Covered Court at Sitio Mimbalawag, Dado, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline21 May 2024 4984218 Invitation to Bid for Procurement of Lease of Venue with Board and Lodging Services Inclusive of Food and Accommodation for the Conduct of Division Training of School Leaders on MA Deadline21 May 2024 4984219 24MC-INFRA-035 Additional Improvement of Pawa Mangrove Park @ Brgy. Pawa, Masbate City Deadline21 May 2024 4984220 Supply and Delivery of Perpetual License and Training to Mechanical Computer-Aided Design Software and Perpetual License of the Printed Circuit Board (PCB) and Electronic Design Au Deadline21 May 2024 4984221 Const. of PDFFN Bridge Deadline20 May 2024 4984222 24HK0132-Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance-Primary Roads-Dumaguete North Rd (Dumaguete-Jct B Deadline20 May 2024 4984223 Electrical Systems and Lighting Components Deadline06 May 2024 4984224 Supply and Delivery of Airconditioning Units, Parts and Supplies Deadline20 May 2024 4984225 IB 2024-020 Supply and Delivery of Various Hemodialysis Supplies Deadline21 May 2024 4984226 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Various Medical Equipment for Department of Internal Medicine (FY 2024) Deadline23 May 2024 4984227 2024-PB-011: Production of 15 Radio Story-Based Animated Episodes of Radyoeskwela sa Siyensya Season 2 Deadline20 May 2024 4984228 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ROAD @ BLK 1. Brgy. Balingcanaway Tarlac City. Balingcanaway2024-04-001 Deadline20 May 2024 4984229 Environmental Impact Statement (EIS) for Caniaw Heritage and Forest Park Deadline20 May 2024 4984230 2024-PB-010 Re-Bidding: Training Institution Services to Develop and Implement Scholars Technoprenuership Training Program (STTP) for DOST-SEI Undergraduate Scholars Deadline20 May 2024 4984231 3823-UZB (COL): Livestock Value Chain Development Project [LVCDP/GW/03] Deadline10 Jun 2024 4984234 24BF0094: CSSP: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Fa Deadline20 May 2024 4984235 PROCUREMENT FOR MATH MANIPULATIVES FOR NATIONAL MATH PROGRAM Deadline20 May 2024 4984236 COST OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION AT CITY OF IMUS SPORTS COMPLEX POBLACION Deadline13 May 2024 4984237 Construction Deadline06 May 2024 4984242 Construction of Flood Control, Brgy. Poblacion Norte, Gregorio Del Pilar, Ilocos Sur Deadline20 May 2024 4984243 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Teachers Work Stations Deadline20 May 2024 4984244 FURNISHING OF LABOR, MATERIALS & EQUIPMENT for EMBANKMENT PROTECTION OF ROAD, CSAP ROAD, San Roque, Bato, Catanduanes Deadline20 May 2024 4984246 24HK0131-Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance-Primary Roads-Dumaguete North Rd (Dumaguete-Jct B Deadline20 May 2024 4984248 4333-BAN: Climate-Resilient Livelihood Improvement and Watershed Management in Chittagong Hill Tracts Sector Project [CRLIWM/LGED/RANG/RR/WD-4] Deadline16 May 2024 4984685 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS for the MEDICINES FOR NHTS TO BE DELIVERED AT MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE, JAMINDAN, CAPIZ Deadline20 May 2024 4984686 Proposed Construction of Reservoir @ Purok 3, Jampason Deadline21 May 2024 4984720 RFQ_The Provision of ICT Equipment for Zamboanga City Jail Male Dormitory in Philippines Deadline07 May 2024 4985069 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning, and Testing of Two (2) units Single Note Counting Machines for Paper and Polymer Banknotes, including Training of Personnel, as per B Deadline28 May 2024 4985071 rfq tarpaulin, diploma and certificate Deadline02 May 2024 4985072 Procurement Supplies and Printing of Diploma and Program/Invitation for the End of School Year Rites 2024 Deadline02 May 2024 4985191 Repost: License for Cybersecurity Enterprises Subscription Deadline01 May 2024 4985196 Procurement and Renewal of Vulnerability Assessment... Deadline13 May 2024 4985208 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Identification Card of the Employees of the City Government of Santa Rosa, Laguna Deadline30 Apr 2024 4985209 Procurement of PVC ID Card Printer and Colored Ribbon Deadline30 Apr 2024 4985210 Supply & Delivery of Materials Use for the Lot A-1/2” Dia. Installation of New Water Meter Service Connection, Lot B- 1/2” Dia. Fittings for New Water Service Connection. Deadline06 May 2024 4985211 Procurement of Occupational Safety Protective Equipment for use in Nueva Ecija Area Equipment Section at Dupinga River, Gabaldon, Nueva Ecija Deadline02 May 2024 4985212 Supply and Delivery of Drone Camera Equipment for MWSS (AMD, ETOG, and PPPRD) Deadline15 May 2024 4985213 Supply and Delivery of Military Police and Security Equipment (NIF-NCR) Deadline02 May 2024 4985214 Supply and Delivery of Semi Expandable Military Police and Security Equipment (NIF-NCR) Deadline02 May 2024 4985215 Supply and Delivery of 5 boxes - Ammunition (cal.22 Magnum JHP; 50 rounds/box) Deadline02 May 2024 4985216 Supply and Delivery of Reflectorized Vests and Tactical Pants & Shoes for Use of ERT Deadline02 May 2024 4985217 Supply and Delivery of Customized Two Pieces Agency ID Card with Lace Deadline30 Apr 2024 4985218 4TH QUARTER TEST Deadline06 May 2024 4985219 Supply of OPD Card with I.D. others Deadline03 May 2024 4985220 Procurement of Drone Camera Deadline06 May 2024 4985221 Purchase of Card Printer with Flipper Module (Dual Side Option) and Laptop2 sets = HITI CS200E Card Printer with Flipper Module (dual side option) including 1 Laptop Deadline14 May 2024 4985222 PROCUREMENT OF BIOMETRICS FACE/ FINGERPRINT TIME ATTENDANCE MACHINE Deadline06 May 2024 4985223 IMSD - Biometric Attendance System and HR Supplies (Lot 3 - ID Lace) Deadline02 May 2024 4985224 Supply and Delivery of Fingerprint Scanners and Signature Pads with Pens for the Registration Anywhere Program of the Commission (Project ID No. 26-2024-FSCAN&SPAD) Deadline21 May 2024 4985225 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter Plastic Security Seal (PR#D051023124) Deadline07 May 2024 4985226 INSTALLATION OF TACTICAL BASE SET - BRGY. POB. DEL NORTE, VILLABA LEYTE; SOURCE OF FUNDS: SUPPLEMENTAL BUDGET NO. 01 CY 2024 Deadline20 May 2024 4985227 Purchase of 12,075 pcs. - Ammunition cal. 9mm FMJ Deadline02 May 2024 4985228 Procurement of Motor Banca for the Provision of Patrol Boat of Barangay Olotayan Seaborne Deadline02 May 2024 4985229 Procurement of Occupational Safety Protective Equipment for use in Nueva Ecija Area Equipment Section at Peñaranda River, General Tinio, Nueva Ecija Deadline02 May 2024 4986103 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SHOOL DIPLOMA AND PROGRAM FOR GRADUATION OF BNHS-SHS Deadline30 Apr 2024 4986104 Diploma Certificate Deadline30 Apr 2024 4986106 160 pieces of Diploma Certificate and etc.......... Deadline30 Apr 2024 4986107 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING OF DIPLOMA Deadline30 Apr 2024 4986109 Procurement of medals, diploma, diploma jacket, and other supplies for Moving Up Ceremony of Bata National High School. Deadline01 May 2024 4986278 Purchase of Various Medicines for Municipal Health Office Deadline20 May 2024 4986279 One (1) Lot – Rehabilitation of Water Tanks at BSP Silang, Cavite, as per BSP Terms of Reference and Approved Plans and Drawings Deadline21 May 2024 4986280 I-2024-05: FIT-OUT CONSTRUCTION OF THE TABUK BRANCH (INCLUDING ITS TEMPORARY OFFICE) OF THE DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE PHILIPPINES Deadline21 May 2024 4986281 Supply & Delivery of Pick-up Type Vehicle Deadline20 May 2024 4986592 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00517 - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/ Facilities - Construction of Fl Deadline22 May 2024 4986606 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00515 - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/ Facilities - Construction of Fl Deadline22 May 2024 4986607 Diploma and Souvenir Program Invitation Printing Deadline06 May 2024 4986608 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00495 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructure Deadline22 May 2024 4986609 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00490 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructure Deadline22 May 2024 4986610 Procurement for the supply and delivery of printed certificate/diploma, certificate jacket, medals and programs for graduation/moving-up Deadline30 Apr 2024 4986611 Provision of Training Venue with Food and Room Accommodation Deadline21 May 2024 4986612 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 23C00359 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ F Deadline22 May 2024 4986614 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Newspaper Advertisement (Lot No. 2024-01) Deadline20 May 2024 4986615 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00460 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Eastern Bulacan Road, Doña Remedios Trinidad, Bulacan Deadline22 May 2024 4986616 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00494 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructure Deadline22 May 2024 4986617 Procurement of VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS, LGU BAYOMBONG, NUEVA VIZCAYA Deadline06 May 2024 4986618 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES (MEDALS, CERTIFICATES, TROPHIES & PLAQUE) Deadline06 May 2024 4986619 UPGRADING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD, PUROK 4 QUEZON TO PUROK 5 SOUTHERN DAVAO, BRGY. QUEZON, PANABO CITY Deadline20 May 2024 4986620 2024-04-0028 Supply and Delivery of Manipulative Materials at SDO Cabuyao Deadline14 May 2024 4986622 160 pieces of Diploma Certificate and etc.......... Deadline03 May 2024 4986623 COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL AT NAMAMPARAN) Deadline17 May 2024 4986628 Supply and Delivery of ID Cords, Evolis Primacy PVC ID Cards, and Evolis Primacy ID Printer Ribbon Deadline03 May 2024 4986747 Purchase of Medicine, Medical/Dental & Birthing Supplies for LGU Health Program for 2nd Quarter C.Y. 2024 Deadline08 May 2024 4986763 ERYTHROMYCIN 0.5%, 3.5G EYE OINT. Deadline02 May 2024 4986765 KETOCONAZOLE BOT 2% (20MG/G) SHAMPOO Deadline06 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us