Philippines Tenders - 7 May 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

456 tenders published in Philippines on 7 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 7 May 2024, across industries like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Adhesive & Labels, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 7 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Adhesive & Labels, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5028252 Supply & Delivery of Protective Gears Deadline13 May 2024 5028254 Procurement of PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT AND FLOTATION DEVICE (REPLACEMENT OF PNP DIGITAL REPEATER COAXIAL CABLE.) Deadline14 May 2024 5028255 PROCUREMENT OF ONE LOT (22 SETS) OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF CENRO CATANAUAN MES PERSONNEL UNDER THE NATURAL RESOURCES ENFORCEMENT AND REGULATORY Deadline10 May 2024 5028257 Supply and Delivery of Refurbishment of Personal Protective and Safety Equipment for AW109 Helicopters Deadline21 May 2024 5028261 Supply and Delivery of PROTECTIVE GEARS AND OTHERS Deadline28 May 2024 5028263 Supply and Delivery of Additional Identification (ID) Card Printer Deadline13 May 2024 5028264 PURCHASE OF WIRELESS MICROPHONE AND OTHERS Deadline14 May 2024 5028266 PRINTING OF FOURTH PERIODIC TEST PAPER S.Y.2023-2024 Deadline13 May 2024 5028267 Purchase of Duplex Identification Card Printer - City Social Welfare and Development Office - OSCA Deadline14 May 2024 5028268 Supply and Delivery of Brass Water Meters 1/2 Deadline10 May 2024 5028270 Supply and Delivery of 1/2 Deadline13 May 2024 5028271 Supply and Delivery of Time Recorder, Cassette Ribbon & Time Card Deadline10 May 2024 5028273 Supply and Delivery of 250 pcs. CI Water Meter 1/2 Deadline10 May 2024 5028275 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Surveying Antenna and Other Items Deadline10 May 2024 5028276 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF RADIO EQUIPMENT AND COMMUNICATION CENTER Deadline14 May 2024 5028278 Purchase and Installation of Radio-Based Antenna with Complete Accessories Deadline28 May 2024 5028281 Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Other Supplies (EPA-Satellite Campuses)sub-lot(NP-TFB) with identification number GS-SCP02AAA-2024-05-30 Deadline30 May 2024 5028283 Office Supplies 2nd Quarter (PVC I.D Card & I.D Maker Ribbons) Deadline15 May 2024 5028287 Supply and Delivery of Dual Sided ID Card Printer with PVC Cards and Consumables (STF/P.R No. 2024-04-208) Deadline09 May 2024 5028289 Supply and Delivery of Dual Sided ID Card Printer with PVC Cards and Consumables (STF/P.R No. 2024-04-208) Deadline09 May 2024 5028290 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE PRODUCTION OF DEPARTMENT OF ENERGY (DOE) IDENTIFICATION (ID) CARDS OF THE NEWLY HIRED AND PROMOTED EMPLOYEES Deadline10 May 2024 5028292 Purchase Additional Handheld Radios for use of Sub-Station and Mobile Patrol Personnel of Lucena Component City Police Station as requested by Lucena City Police Station (PR# 0306) Deadline13 May 2024 5028299 4th Quarter Exam ( Printing Services ). Deadline14 May 2024 5028301 Supply and Delivery of Brass Water Meter Deadline14 May 2024 5028304 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER METER 1/2'' Deadline15 May 2024 5028307 DELIVERY AND SUPPLY OF 1/2 INCH BRASS WATER METER Deadline17 May 2024 5028310 Supply and Delivery of One (1) lot Various Materials for Installation of Additional Standpipes for Water Meter Clustering Deadline28 May 2024 5028314 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT (DRONE, TRAP / TRAIL CAMERA, AND GEOTAGGNG EQUIPMENT) FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF MAULAWIN SPRING PROTECTED LANDSCAPE (MSPL), UNDER THE PROTECTE Deadline10 May 2024 5028317 Supply and Delivery of Disaster Damage Assessment and Survellance Equipment (DRONE) Deadline15 May 2024 5028318 PURCHASE OF DRONE Deadline28 May 2024 5028320 Supply and Delivery of 3,000 Pieces ½” Ø Water Meter [Goods 2024-006]-Re-bidding Deadline28 May 2024 5028321 Supply and Delivery of Pressure washer, et al.Lot 11 unit Deadline10 May 2024 5028322 Supply and Delivery of Underwater Camera with Housing and Accessories; PR No. 24-0896 dated March 21, 2024. Deadline09 May 2024 5028323 Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline10 May 2024 5028324 Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline14 May 2024 5028325 Military & Police Supplies (24-02-516) : Procurement of 4,000 pcs, 180 grains head teflon (glock 40) & 3 other L/I Deadline10 May 2024 5028326 S/D of 2 units Biometric fingerprint time and attendance punch machine employee identification and 5 Others Deadline08 May 2024 5028327 Supply and Delivery of Hologram Label Sticker, Business Permits and Tricycle Franchising Office Deadline10 May 2024 5028329 Procurement of Thermal Label for Tagging 2nd Quarter 2024 (LMD24-027) Deadline10 May 2024 5028330 Supply and Delivery of Military Police and Traffic Supplies (NIF-NCR) Deadline09 May 2024 5028331 Procurement of Ammunitions for Proficiency Training of BJMP Personnel Deadline31 May 2024 5028335 Supply and Delivery of Guns and Weapon Deadline29 May 2024 5028337 Supply and Delivery of Binocular, Mobile Phone & Action Camera Deadline10 May 2024 5028340 R & M - Aircraft: Procurement of 150 each Bolt PN: 3003A-5-40-3 FN & 8 other line items. Deadline10 May 2024 5028352 R & M - Aircraft: Procurement of 5 qrt Adhesive “Hysol” PN: 9309.3NA FN & 8 other line items. Deadline10 May 2024 5028353 R & M - Aircraft: Procurement of 10 each Packing PN: MS24513-024 FN & 22 other line items. Deadline10 May 2024 5028354 Purchase of Tactical Pants to be used by POSO Deadline10 May 2024 5028355 Purchase and delivery of (1) one-unit Patrol type Vehicle Deadline20 May 2024 5028356 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline08 May 2024 5028357 Provision for Automated Fingerprint Identification System (AFIS) Maintenance and Monitoring – 2nd Bidding (Project ID No. 12-2024-AFIS) Deadline27 May 2024 5028358 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline08 May 2024 5028359 Purchase of 4pieces tires for PNP Hilux patrol car Deadline10 May 2024 5028360 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT BINOCULAR FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF CENRO REAL MES PERSONNEL UNDER THE NATURAL RESOURCES ENFORCEMENT AND REGULATORY PROGRAM FOR CY 2024 Deadline10 May 2024 5028361 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline10 May 2024 5028362 Purchase of Biometrics Deadline09 May 2024 5028363 R & M - Aircraft : Procurement of 12 each Retainer PN: NAS578C6A FN & 12 other line items. Deadline10 May 2024 5028365 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR BUILDING MAINTENANCE AND TECHNICIANS FOR TH GSS (RFQ 24-0476) Deadline10 May 2024 5028366 Lease of Venue for Firing Range and supply of bullets for Practice Shooting and Break-in65 pax Entrance Fee2500 pc Bullets Fee Deadline10 May 2024 5028367 PROCUREMENT OF ONE LOT (38 SETS) OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF CENRO REAL MES PERSONNEL UNDER THE NATURAL RESOURCES ENFORCEMENT AND REGULATORY PROG Deadline10 May 2024 5028683 Project 2024-11E:Supply, Delivery, and Installation of LED Wall for the University Deadline27 May 2024 5028684 Project 2024-9E: Supply and Delivery of Musical Instruments for the University Deadline27 May 2024 5028685 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Gumalang National High School, Barangay Gumalang, Baguio District, Davao City Deadline28 May 2024 5028686 PROCUREMENT OF FOUR (4) WHEEL-DRIVE TRACTOR WITH ROTARY TILLER (ROTAVATOR) Deadline27 May 2024 5028687 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Calinan Poblacion, Calinan District, Davao City, Davao del Sur Phase 2 Deadline28 May 2024 5028688 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Malagos, Baguio District, Davao City Deadline28 May 2024 5028690 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM FACILITY AT BARANGAY LAWAK, TAYUG, PANGASINAN Deadline27 May 2024 5028692 PB-24-279, Supply & Delivery of Veterinary Supplies for the Quarantine Centers located at Arakan, Banisilan, Carmen, Makilala, Midsayap, Pigcawayan & Tulunan Deadline27 May 2024 5028695 PB-24-279, Supply & Delivery of Veterinary Supplies for the Quarantine Centers located at Arakan, Banisilan, Carmen, Makilala, Midsayap, Pigcawayan & Tulunan Deadline27 May 2024 5028698 PB-24-268, Supply & Installation of IP/Network Surveillance Camera System for visual monitoring system of 8 Veterinary Quarantine Stations Deadline27 May 2024 5029459 Safeguards Coordinator Deadline13 May 2024 5029460 Safeguards Specialist (Environment - Biodiversity Offset) Deadline13 May 2024 5029461 IT Capacity Development Expert Deadline13 May 2024 5029462 Deputy Director (M&E) (Coordination & Reporting) Deadline20 May 2024 5029463 Support for Health Care Improvement Projects - FiduciaryManagement Specialist Deadline13 May 2024 5029464 Support for Health Care Improvement Projects - FiduciaryManagement Specialist Deadline13 May 2024 5029465 Public Services Economist - NSDI development Deadline18 May 2024 5029466 Contract Management Specialist Deadline20 May 2024 5029467 Deputy Director (Implementation & Coordination) Deadline20 May 2024 5029468 Support for Health Care Improvement Projects - Senior Financial Management and Accounts Specialist Deadline13 May 2024 5029469 Financial and Administrative Assistant Deadline17 May 2024 5029470 Intl Finance Specialist (West Bengal) Deadline13 May 2024 5029471 Expanding Connectivity and Affordability to Address the Digital Divide - Digital Connectivity Expert Deadline13 May 2024 5029472 Water and Urban Sector Policy Support and Dialogue Deadline21 May 2024 5030480 Procurement of ICT Equipment for Cyber Security Enhancement Project Deadline22 May 2024 5030547 Delivery of 2 units Cellphone use in Photo docu. during the vessel inspection (CFVGL Unit), VMS 100 installation, vessel investigations issued with show cause order (RFMC Manager-I Deadline10 May 2024 5031028 Construction of Ancillary Structures of Slaughter House, Brgy. Libjo, Catarman, N. Samar Deadline27 May 2024 5031031 24AF0149, CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN CABARITAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL, BARANGAY CABARITAN, NAGUILIAN, LA UNION Deadline27 May 2024 5031032 24BD0150 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilties to Support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Liwan Sur, Enr Deadline27 May 2024 5031371 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PATROL BOAT - MAO Deadline14 May 2024 5031409 Supply and Delivery of Additional Identification (ID) Card Printer Deadline13 May 2024 5031422 Development/Improvement of Tourism Site Deadline27 May 2024 5031425 24BD0146 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Building/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi- Purpose Building, Brgy. Dumpao, Iguig, Caga Deadline27 May 2024 5031427 24DC0164 - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP), Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Mult Deadline28 May 2024 5031429 24DC0163 - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP), Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Mult Deadline28 May 2024 5031433 24DC0162 - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP), Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Mult Deadline28 May 2024 5031438 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Provincial Health Office Deadline15 May 2024 5031441 24DC0160 - Concreting of Brgy. San Gregorio FMR, Brgy. San Gregorio, Laurel, Batangas Deadline28 May 2024 5031443 IB & PBD Construction of Diversion Dam at Tul-an Area of VILLAFLOR COMMUNAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM Deadline27 May 2024 5031446 24DC0158 - Concreting of Brgy. Niyugan FMR, Brgy. Niyugan, Laurel, Batangas Deadline28 May 2024 5031451 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE DETERMINATION OF PERFORMANCE INCENTIVE SCHEME (PIS) FOR THE FIFTH REGULATORY PERIOD (5TH RP) OF TH Deadline15 May 2024 5031453 Installation of 3x16KVA Transformer Assembly for Aklan Grains Center – Nalook, Kalibo, Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 349 Series 2024 Deadline27 May 2024 5031454 23DC0192 - Basic Infrastructure Program - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Improvement/Repair Talisay Municipal Hall Complex, Poblacion 5, Talisay, Ba Deadline28 May 2024 5031455 23DC0191 - Basic Infrastructure Program - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Improvement/Repair Balete Municipal Hall Complex, Poblacion, Balete, Batang Deadline28 May 2024 5031456 Embankment of Hospital Lot and Road-Right-of-Way, Malay Municipal Hospital, Brgy. Cubay Sur, Municipality of Malay, Province of Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 324 Series 2024 Deadline27 May 2024 5031457 23DC0190 - Basic Infrastructure Program - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction Alitagtag Sports Complex, Poblacion East, Alitagtag, Batangas Deadline28 May 2024 5031459 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00139 - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose B Deadline28 May 2024 5031461 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00506 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildin Deadline28 May 2024 5031463 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Other Supplies Deadline15 May 2024 5031466 Development/Construction of Heritage Park (Phase I) Deadline27 May 2024 5031468 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (PHASE 2), BALABAGAN Deadline30 May 2024 5031473 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES Deadline27 May 2024 5031475 23DC0193 - Basic Infrastructure Program - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Improvement/Repair Malvar Municipal Hall Complex, San Pioquinto, Malvar, Ba Deadline28 May 2024 5031488 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline29 May 2024 5031490 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-043 - PROCUREMENT OF ADVOCACY SHIRTS FOR TUTORS AND YOUTH DEVELOPMENT WORKERS Deadline27 May 2024 5031492 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OPHTHALMIC SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 ITB NO. 2024-161 Deadline30 May 2024 5031493 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STERILIZATION POUCHES FOR CY 2024 ITB NO. 2024-160 Deadline30 May 2024 5031494 Construction of Comfort Rooms, Brgy. Sicaba, Cadiz City Deadline27 May 2024 5031495 Improvement of Gender Sensitive Evacuation Center, Brgy. Proper, Brgy. V.F. Gustilo, Cadiz City Deadline27 May 2024 5031496 Construction of new Barangay Water System (Phase 1) in Barangay Calzada Deadline16 May 2024 5031497 Laboratory Supplies and Reagents (P.R.# 2024-02-0163) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5031499 Desilting of riverbeds in Mabini, Pangasinan Deadline16 May 2024 5031500 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE RENOVATION AND IMPROVEMENTS OF TWO STAFF HOUSE LOCATED AT INDANGAN AND TACUNAN DAVAO CITY Deadline27 May 2024 5031502 Supply and Delivery of Seven (7) Units Quick Response & Monitoring Vehicle Deadline27 May 2024 5031505 Contract ID No. 24KE0086 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Owakan, Mahinog, Camiguin Deadline28 May 2024 5031509 Procurement of Learning Tools and Equipment-Technical Vocational Livelihood (LTE-TVL) to Public Senior High School – Bread and Pastry Production, Cookery NC II, Food and Beverage Deadline28 May 2024 5031513 Pipe laying in Sitio Dacoc, Barangay Caranglaan BAWASA Deadline16 May 2024 5031517 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF QR CODE SCANNER AND UNINTERRUPTIBLE POWER SUPPLY (UPS) FOR PAG-IBIG FUND SSWM OFFICES Deadline27 May 2024 5031519 Supply and Delivery of Drinking Water with Free Provision of Brand-New Water Dispenser for the COMELEC Main Office – 2nd Bidding (2 Line Items – Framework Agreement) (Project Deadline27 May 2024 5031521 Supply & Delivery of Various Equipment Deadline27 May 2024 5031523 ITB-KOR: 24-05-0072 CEO - WIDENING OF BALMORES ROAD (LPTRP) SECTION, BRGY. GPS / BRGY. STO. NIÑO, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline28 May 2024 5031525 PURCHASE OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE – ICT EQUIPMENT (PRINTER) FOR RSPU STAFF FOR CY 2024 Deadline28 May 2024 5031527 COMPLETION OF CONSTRUCTION OF JOGGERS LANE AT BAGONG TRECE PEOPLE’S PARK, BRGY. LAPIDARIO, TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline27 May 2024 5031529 ITB-KOR: 24-05-0071 CEO - CONSTRUCTION OF LINED CANAL FROM CALLEJO TO NAVARRO, BRGY. GEN. PAULINO SANTOS (GPS), CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline28 May 2024 5031532 Procurement of Learning Tools and Equipment-Technical Vocational Livelihood (LTE-TVL) to Public Senior High School – Beauty Care, Nail Care, Wellness Massage, Front Office Servic Deadline28 May 2024 5031534 Installation of Street Lighting System at National Highway, Tanjay City Deadline27 May 2024 5031536 ITB-KOR: 24-05-0070 CEO - REHABILITATION OF LINED CANAL, RIZAL PARK, BRGY. ZONE IV (FRONT OF POST OFFICE), CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline28 May 2024 5031539 Construction and Rehabilitation of Roads and Bridges (Landahon-Lobgob Hanging Bridge) Deadline27 May 2024 5031540 Straight Contract for Construction of Covered Court, Relocation Site, Brgy. II-Poblacion, Himamaylan City Deadline27 May 2024 5031541 Straight Contract for Water Project at Barangay Wide, Brgy. III-Poblacion, Himamaylan City Deadline27 May 2024 5031543 Straight Contract for Road Concreting at So. Lanete, Brgy. Mambagaton, Himamaylan City Deadline27 May 2024 5031544 2LSSM2024A-297 Office Supplies Deadline28 May 2024 5031545 Straight Contract for Road Concreting at Purok 16, Brgy. Buenavista, Himamaylan City Deadline27 May 2024 5031547 2LSSM2024A-298 Office Supplies Deadline28 May 2024 5031548 24BD0149 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads – Peñablanca Call Deadline27 May 2024 5031549 2LSSM2024A-299 Office Supplies Deadline28 May 2024 5031550 24AF0148, CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN BACCUIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY BACCUIT, BAUANG, LA UNION Deadline27 May 2024 5031551 2LSSM2024A-307 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline28 May 2024 5031552 Straight Contract for Road Concreting at So. Nato, Brgy. Aguisan, Himamaylan City Deadline27 May 2024 5031553 2LSSM2024A-302 Food Supplies Deadline28 May 2024 5031554 Rehabilitation of Gaong Spillway Deadline27 May 2024 5031555 2LSSM2024A-303 Food Supplies Deadline28 May 2024 5031556 2LSSM2024A-305 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline28 May 2024 5031558 2LSSM2024A-309 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline28 May 2024 5031559 COMPLETION OF CONSTRUCTION OF WAREHOUSE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL AND RAIN WATER HARVESTER AT CENTRAL COMPOSTING AND WASTE RECYCLING FACILITY COMPOUND AT OLD DUMPSITE, BRGY. Deadline27 May 2024 5031560 1 LOT AIRLINE TICKET Deadline10 May 2024 5031561 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP): Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities � Deadline15 May 2024 5031563 Construction of Early Child Care Development (ECCD) Center Brgy. Sablang, General Nakar, Quezon Deadline28 May 2024 5031567 Construction of Early Child Care Development (ECCD) Center Brgy. Sablang, General Nakar, Quezon Deadline28 May 2024 5031568 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline27 May 2024 5031574 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines to be used under the Municipal Health Office in the Municipality of Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 May 2024 5031575 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Bangued-Nagtalabongan Road Deadline27 May 2024 5031579 Construction of Box Culvert including Concreting of Appproach, Sitio Panangatan, Brgy. Minahan Norte, General Nakar, Quezon Deadline28 May 2024 5031582 Construction of Minalin COMPAC Building Deadline29 May 2024 5031585 Rehabilitation of Pasoic-Licuan Road Deadline27 May 2024 5031587 Procurement of Private Security Agency (PSA) Services for PAGCOR Corporate Offices and Facililities (3 years contract) Deadline27 May 2024 5031589 24LD0191-Construction of 2STY8CL, Goma National High School, City of Digos (Capital), Davao del Sur Deadline28 May 2024 5031592 Procurement of Specialized Professional Cleaning and Shampooing of the Heavily Used Carpeted Areas Plenary Hall, Reception Hall and PH RH Lobby Stairs Deadline29 May 2024 5031596 ITB-KOR: 24-05-0066 CMO - PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW MOTOR VEHICLE (VAN – LARGE FOUR-WHEEL ENCLOSED VEHICLE) FOR THE CITY MAYOR’S OFFICE, C Deadline28 May 2024 5031598 Supply and Delivery of Azuma Chair Slip Covers/Skirting Deadline29 May 2024 5031601 2LSSM2024A-339 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline28 May 2024 5031602 ITB-KOR: 24-05-0064 CMO - PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW MOTOR VEHICLE (VAN – COMMERCIAL VEHICLE) FOR THE CITY MAYOR’S OFFICE, CITY OF KORONADA Deadline28 May 2024 5031603 2LSSM2024A-337 Office Supplies Deadline28 May 2024 5031605 24JA0053– SIPAG- ACCESS ROADS AND/ OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDIGNS/FACILITIES- CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD AT BARANGAY MANICAHAN Deadline27 May 2024 5031606 PEO-24-413-B Additional Works for the Concreting of JNR, Damires-Talaba Road, Badiangan, Iloilo Deadline28 May 2024 5031610 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR-POWERED PUMP WITH AI SATELITE-ASSISTED MONITORING AND FERTIGATION SYSTEM @ CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT 2 Deadline17 May 2024 5031611 ITB-KOR: 24-05-0065 CMO - PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW MOTOR VEHICLE (PICK-UP) FOR THE CITY MAYOR’S OFFICE, CITY OF KORONADAL (SHORT OF AWARD) Deadline28 May 2024 5031613 CONSTRUCTION OF LANTAPAN PUBLIC MARKET ANNEX (1ST BID) Deadline28 May 2024 5031616 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR POWERED PUMP AT NUEVA ECIJA CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT IV UNDER DIVISION III SERVICE AREA Deadline17 May 2024 5031619 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR-POWERED PUMP @ BULACAN 3RD CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT Deadline17 May 2024 5031622 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicine for the used of the City Health Office (3rd Quarter 2024) Deadline28 May 2024 5031624 ITB-KOR: 24-05-0063 PNPKOR - PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW MOTOR VEHICLE (PICK-UP) FOR KORONADAL CITY POLICE STATION, CITY OF KORONADAL (SHORT OF Deadline28 May 2024 5031625 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT BRGY. ILIAN, SULTAN DUMALONDONG – BRGY. DALIPUGA, LUMBATAN, SULTAN DUMALONDONG Deadline30 May 2024 5031626 PEO-24-621-B Improvement/Widening of Zarraga – Cabilauan Road at New Lucena, Iloilo Deadline28 May 2024 5031629 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES (BACTERIOLOGY SECTION) Deadline27 May 2024 5031634 CONSTRUCTION ROAD AT BRGY. BAGOAINGUD – BRGY. PINDOLONAN (GAP SECTION), LUMBAYANAGUE Deadline30 May 2024 5031637 ITB-KOR: 24-05-0062 CMO-BDP - CONSTRUCTION OF MOTORCYCLE PATHWAY @ SITIO TAKILAY, BRGY. SARAVIA (LOT 1), & @ SITIO UPPER NEW LEYTE (LOT 2), BRGY. TOPLAND, CITY OF KORONADAL - REBID Deadline28 May 2024 5031638 24DC0165 - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP), Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239, Installation of Roadway Lighting Structures (Gr Deadline28 May 2024 5031639 24DB0144 - Repair/Maintenance of Calaca River Revetment 2, Brgy. Salong, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline28 May 2024 5031640 24JA0066– (BIP)- FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES- CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD, AGAPITO ROJAS DRIVE, PUROK B. BARANGAY TUGBUNG Deadline27 May 2024 5031641 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THREE (3) UNITS AUTOMATED EXTERNAL DEFIBRILLATOR FOR OBGYNE DEPARTMENT Deadline29 May 2024 5031642 Farm to Market Road at Barangay Roads of Barangay Anahaw, Himaya, Bato, III-Poblacion, Candumarao, Cambugsa, Camba-og, Tagda, Gargato, Narauis, Quiwi, Paticui, Miranda, Palayog, Ba Deadline27 May 2024 5031643 Completion of Bantay Super Health Center Deadline29 May 2024 5031644 24DB0083 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Bridge Program - Widening of Permanent Bridges - Wawa Br. 2 (B04377LZ) along Ternate - Nasugbu R Deadline28 May 2024 5031645 Purchase of One (1) Unit Brand New Vehicle Deadline14 May 2024 5031646 24DB0054 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Bridge Program-Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges-Binambang Br. (B03048LZ) along Balayan-Bali Deadline28 May 2024 5031647 24AF0153, CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN SAN JULIAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL, BARANGAY SAN JULIAN, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline27 May 2024 5031648 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 5) - BAC-IB No.: 2024-37 Deadline28 May 2024 5031649 PROPOSED LANDBANK BAROTAC NUEVO BRANCH BUILDING CONSTRUCTION Deadline21 May 2024 5031650 24AF0152, CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING OF PALINA ANNEX ELEMENTARY, PUGO, LA UNION Deadline27 May 2024 5031651 PROCUREMENT FOR THE FOOD, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS PROCUREMENT UNIT ACTIVITIES IN REGION XI Deadline14 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us