Philippines Tenders - 7 May 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

456 tenders published in Philippines on 7 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 7 May 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Security Printing, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 7 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Security Printing, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5031652 Bid Docs_Lease of Printing Machines and Finishing Equipment with Operational and Technical Support (PB-13-24) Deadline29 May 2024 5031653 24BD0152 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads – Peñablanca Call Deadline27 May 2024 5031654 Completion of Hanging Bridge Deadline28 May 2024 5031655 DA7-05-FOD-R-24-1901: Procurement of 4,444 bags of NSIC 666H (Mestiso 117) Hybrid Rice Seeds (Re-Bid) Deadline27 May 2024 5031656 IMPROVEMENT OF ALANGALANG PUBLIC TRANSPORT TERMINAL PHASE III Deadline27 May 2024 5031657 Repaint of Bantay Arcade Exterior Ph II Deadline29 May 2024 5031658 24BD0148 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance – Secondary Roads – Tuguegarao Bypa Deadline27 May 2024 5031660 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline30 May 2024 5031661 24FL0096-Concreting of Brgy. Cogon FMR, Brgy. Cogon, Irosin, Sorsogon Deadline29 May 2024 5031662 24AF0147, REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DND BUILDING, 103RD COMMUNITY DEFENSE CENTER, 1ST REG'L DEFENSE GROUP, ARESCOM - BARRACKS, NATIVIDAD, NAGUILIAN, LA UNION Deadline27 May 2024 5031663 24BD0147 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Building/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Completion of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Basi East, Solana, Cag Deadline27 May 2024 5031665 S1-TOR24-002 - Supply and Delivery of Spare Circuit Breaker for 2 Units Anglo Belgian Corporation Generating Sets of Torrijos DPP for CY 2024 Deadline28 May 2024 5031666 24GP0081 - Repair/Maintenance of Sigma River (Brgy. Guintas) Revetment 58, (F040058PN) Brgy. Guintas, Sigma, Capiz Deadline29 May 2024 5031667 Construction of Multi – Purpose Building, Brgy. San Julian, Badiangan, Iloilo Deadline27 May 2024 5031668 24BD0145 – Concreting of Brgy. General Eulogo Balao FMR Phase 2, Brgy. General Eulogo Balao, Solana, Cagayan Deadline27 May 2024 5031669 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE Purchase of goods for Improvement/Rehab. Of NCDC and Day Care Centers Deadline27 May 2024 5031670 24AF0143, REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF PRINCIPE RIVER REVETMENT 19, BRGY. SAN VICENTE SUR, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline27 May 2024 5031671 24GL0128 - CONCRETING OF BRGY. CALAPI TO SITIO TALAPTAP FMR, BRGY. CALAPI, HINIGARAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline27 May 2024 5031672 24AF0142, REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF PRINCIPE RIVER REVETMENT 18, BRGY. SAN VICENTE SUR, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline27 May 2024 5031673 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES TO BE USED AT RHU 1 AND RHU 2, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline27 May 2024 5031674 INVITATION TO BID FOR IT PROVDER (BID NO. 240528-05) Deadline28 May 2024 5031675 Expansion of Multi-Purpose Farmers Training Hall Deadline27 May 2024 5031676 Installation of Streetlights at Tigbalabag Deadline27 May 2024 5031677 24GP0078(Rebid) - Concreting of Brgy. Manhoy to Brgy. Quinayuya FMR, Brgy. Manhoy and Brgy. Quinayuya, Dao, Capiz Deadline29 May 2024 5031679 TUBA FESTIVAL JOINS PASIGARBO SA SUGBO FESTIVALS OF FESTIVAL 2024 Deadline27 May 2024 5031681 24HE0197 CLUSTER A - Convergence and Special Support Program - Rainwater Collector Systems - Construction of Rainwater Collection Systems (RWCS): 1. Bolinawan Barangay Hall, Barang Deadline27 May 2024 5031683 24PG0059 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Awa Primary School, Abatan, Hungduan, Ifugao Deadline28 May 2024 5031684 24FL0090-Concreting of Sitio Tampi, Brgy. Binanuahan FMR, Brgy. Binanuahan, Juban, Sorsogon Deadline29 May 2024 5031685 SUPPLY AND DOOR-TO-DOOR DELIVERY OF SCHOOL FURNITURE FOR ELEMENTARY, JUNIOR AND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL USING THE 75% ALLOCATION FOR REGULAR SUPPLIER UNDER THE BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIE Deadline27 May 2024 5031687 Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Farm-to-Market Road at Sinubong Deadline27 May 2024 5031688 Construction of Pangasinan Bangus Breeding and Hatchery Deadline06 Jun 2024 5031691 24HE0196 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads leading to Major/Strategic Pu Deadline27 May 2024 5031693 UPLB-S-086-05-24, SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR OVCRE-BIOTECH Deadline28 May 2024 5031694 Procurement of Vehicle Spareparts, Tires and Batteries for the use of Provincial Engineer’s Office, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2024-360) Deadline27 May 2024 5031695 24OH0097-Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services-Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Deadline27 May 2024 5031697 24OH0096-Convergence and Special Support Program-Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)-Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Public Building Deadline27 May 2024 5031699 Provision of Mobile Skills Training Services and TESDA, JSOR 90-24 Deadline28 May 2024 5031700 24IM0070;Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) San Jose Central School, Barangay 87 San Jose, Tacloban City Deadline27 May 2024 5031701 MINI FIRETRUCK Deadline21 May 2024 5031703 INVITATION TO BID FOR SECURITY & SAFETY DEVICES, TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 240528-01) Deadline28 May 2024 5031705 Concreting of Ambitacay Farm to Market Road Deadline27 May 2024 5031706 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of School Building/ Facility at Calaca City Global College, Brgy. Madalunot, Calaca, Batangas Deadline28 May 2024 5031707 155 cu.m Aggregate Base Course materials, PR # 296-24 Deadline28 May 2024 5031708 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE (PICK-UP) Deadline28 May 2024 5031709 Concreting of Municipal Road (Poblacion South, Joanino St.) Deadline31 May 2024 5031710 Construction Materials and Supplie Deadline27 May 2024 5031711 1 lot supply, delivery, installation, testing & commisioning of indoor LED WALL, PR # 318-24 Deadline28 May 2024 5031712 CID No. 24IC0185: Const. of Rain Water Collection System (RWCS) at 12 Various Locations within the District; ABC: P2,895,000.00; 78 CD Deadline23 May 2024 5031713 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of 2024 Inset Trainings Deadline27 May 2024 5031714 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 2 units 4WD Tractor (48Hp minimum) Deadline28 May 2024 5031715 24GDB0043 - Gender & Development Activity Program of DPWH Batangas 1st DEO Deadline29 May 2024 5031716 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Barangay Hall at Maasin Deadline27 May 2024 5031717 RFQ - EMPLOYEE WELFARE, RELATIONS, ENGAGEMENT AND DISCIPLINE – LEASE OF VENUE (TEAM BUILDING) Deadline13 May 2024 5031718 24GDB0042 - Purchase of Office Supplies that are not available in PS DBM, DPWH Batangas 1st DEO Deadline29 May 2024 5031719 IB2024-022 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents and Supplies for Blood Bank and Clinical Chemistry Deadline04 Jun 2024 5031720 CONCRETING OF PLARIDEL – APIS – CABIGAAN ROAD, PHASE II (BRGY. PLARIDEL, ABORLAN, PALAWAN) Deadline29 May 2024 5031721 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE DRAINAGE SYSTEM BACK OF CITY GYMNASIUM Deadline28 May 2024 5031722 Construction of Permanent Stalls at Municipal Public Market (Bagsakan), Barangay I Poblacion, Jaro, Leyte Deadline27 May 2024 5031723 24DM0149 - Repair and Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities and Other Related Activities - Public Buildings: 1. Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Building, Quezon 3rd District Engi Deadline28 May 2024 5031724 CID No. 24IC0160: Concreting of Brgy. Libertad, Palo to Brgy. Cutay, Sta. Fe FMR, Brgy. Libertad, Palo & Brgy. Cutay, Sta. Fe, Leyte; ABC: P15,920,000.00; 125 CD Deadline23 May 2024 5031725 24DM0148 - Concreting of Brgy. San Nicolas to Brgy. San Vicente to Brgy. Malabahay FMR, Brgy. San Nicolas, Brgy. San Vicente and Brgy. Malabahay, Macalelon, Quezon Deadline28 May 2024 5031726 UPGRADING/RENOVATION/COMPLETION OF HOSPITAL BUILDING OF BUGASONG MEDICARE COMMUNITY HOSPITAL (Bugasong, Antique) /IB NO. SC-2024-094 Deadline28 May 2024 5031727 ITB NO. 24-05-11 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE DIGITIZATION PROJECT OF FIELD OFFICE NCR Deadline28 May 2024 5031728 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE VEHICLES Deadline28 May 2024 5031729 24BG0161: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline30 May 2024 5031730 Installation of Solar Street Lights, Palanay Deadline28 May 2024 5031731 24DM0147 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Sampaloc National High School, Barangay Sampaloc, Pitogo, Quezon Deadline28 May 2024 5031732 LABOR AND MATERIALS OF THE SIMPLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ON NFRDI AQUABIZ SCHOOLS (ABS) AND TECHNOLOGY BUSINESS INCUBATION (TBI) PROGRAM. Deadline14 May 2024 5031733 Construction of Day Care Center Deadline22 May 2024 5031734 ITB FOR THE PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline27 May 2024 5031735 24DC0166 - CONCRETING OF FARM TO MILL ROAD, Brgy. Pinagkrusan, Alitagtag, Batangas Deadline28 May 2024 5031736 Supply and Delivery of Seventy-Three (73) Units Brand New Air Conditioners Deadline27 May 2024 5031737 24BG0160: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline30 May 2024 5031739 Construction of DRRMO Building at Brgy. Jubay, Liloan, Cebu Deadline28 May 2024 5031744 PURCHASE OF MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE (MPV) Deadline14 May 2024 5031745 Proposed Concreting of Road with Drainage System at Ipil-ipil St. (Waterdam Road- River) at Barangay Gordon Heights, Olongapo City Deadline27 May 2024 5031747 Repair of Old Food Laboratory Deadline28 May 2024 5031749 PB-05-28-24 Procurement of Infrastructure Project One (1) lot Consturction of Multi-purpose Building (Provincial Forensic Unit Bldg.) at DNNPO, Nat'l HW, Brgy. Visayan Vill., T.C. Deadline28 May 2024 5031755 CONCRETING OF CANADCAN - ALIMANGUAN ROAD (BRGY. ALIMANGUAN, SAN VICENTE, PALAWAN) Deadline29 May 2024 5031758 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LIVESTOCKS AND BIOLOGICS (2nd bidding) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5031766 CONCRETING OF NEW QUEZON - CHEEY ROAD (BRGY. CHEEY, BUSUANGA, PALAWAN) Deadline29 May 2024 5031767 Supply and Delivery of Polo Shirts to be Used During the Lipa City 77th Foundation Day Deadline28 May 2024 5031774 Design & Construction of the New Pala-o Public Market Phase I Deadline14 May 2024 5031776 24PE0071 - Construction of Road, Baay to Crossing Apanberang, Brgy. Pacso, Kabayan, Benguet Deadline28 May 2024 5031778 24HA0126 – Concreting of Brgy. Tagustusan FMR, Brgy. Tagustusan, Balilihan, Bohol Deadline27 May 2024 5031783 24HA0125 – Concreting of Brgy. Magsija to Brgy. Cabad FMR, Brgy. Magsija and Brgy. Cabad, Balilihan. Deadline27 May 2024 5031788 IMPROVEMENT OF PRIMARY PERIMETER FENCE, GUARD POST AND ROOF DECK Deadline03 Jun 2024 5031793 24JA0025– BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP)- FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES- CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURE (DRAI Deadline27 May 2024 5031794 PB No. 2024-46 (GOODS) – Replacement of Various Air Circuit Breakers of Low Voltage Switchgear of the Indoor Power Substation of the BIR- National Office Building Deadline28 May 2024 5031797 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 23C00377 - Repair/Rehabilitation of School Building, Tucop Integrated School, Dinalupihan, Bataan Deadline29 May 2024 5031800 Construction of Two-Storey PCSO La Union Branch Office (PR No. 03- 26-240178) Deadline28 May 2024 5031802 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT SINUDA, CULTURAL CENTER, SINUDA, KITAOTAO, BUKIDNON Deadline27 May 2024 5031804 ITB and Bid Dos for Contract ID No. 23C00376 - Repair/Rehabilitation of School Building, Old San Jose Elementary School, Dinalupihan, Bataan Deadline29 May 2024 5031808 Supply and Delivery of Brand-new Information and Communication Technology (ICT) Equipment Deadline27 May 2024 5031810 24H00101- Local Program, National Building Program, Buildings And Other Structures - Multipurpose / Facilities, Construction of Training Facilities and Central Record Depository Bu Deadline28 May 2024 5031813 IMPROVEMENT AND CONCRETING OF 0.25KM LOCAL ACCESS ROAD IN SITIO PROPER, BRGY. CARMELO, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline10 Jun 2024 5031880 QCDRRMO-24-HLMF-0795 HOTEL ACCOMMODATION, FOOD AND DRINKS AND OTHERS Deadline28 May 2024 5031881 SUPPLY and DELIVERY OF GROCERIES Deadline27 May 2024 5031884 QCDRRMO-24-EM-0785 EVENTS MANAGEMENT, CONCEPTUALIZATION AND PRODUCTION OF PARAPHERNALIAS AND VIDEOS FOR THE QC GREEN AWARDS SEARCH FOR DISASTER RESILIENCE AND CLIMATE ACTION Deadline28 May 2024 5031885 IB2024-025A Provision of Security Services Deadline29 May 2024 5031886 Supply and Delivery of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction Allied Solar Powered Irrigation System in Ngileb, Alfonso Lista, Ifugao in Support to Corn Progra Deadline28 May 2024 5031887 Solar Street Lights Deadline27 May 2024 5031888 Procurement of Office Supplies (Non-PS) Deadline29 May 2024 5031889 CONTINUATION OF CONCRETE PAVING OF LOWER TALALANG, LACONG Deadline27 May 2024 5031890 CONTINUATION OF CONCRETE PAVING OF KATEBBEGAN FARM TO MARKET ROAD, LIPAY PROPER Deadline27 May 2024 5031894 Renovation of Dormitory and Manager’s Quarter of NIA MARIIS Division I Deadline24 May 2024 5031898 CONSTRUCTION/ESTABLISHMENT OF BALAY SILANGAN (PHASE I) Deadline27 May 2024 5031903 Procurement of Meals for the Annual Cultural Activities of the Municipality of Rosales 2024 Deadline27 May 2024 5031916 Procurement of Coffee Seedlings Deadline14 May 2024 5031919 Rehab/Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Bangkal, Abucay, Bataan Deadline28 May 2024 5031923 Supply and Delivery of Various Fertilizer in Support to Corn Program (2nd Posting) Deadline28 May 2024 5031929 Procurement of Grocery Items Deadline27 May 2024 5031936 CONSTRUCTION OF CHB WALL WITH SIGNAGE AT SPORTS COMPLEX AT BRGY. MUZON, TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline15 May 2024 5031937 Procurement of Ambulance vehicle for transport of sick and or injured patients to, from and between places of treatment, Affording safety and comfort to the Patients to avoid aggra Deadline27 May 2024 5031939 SUPPLY/DELIVERY VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR BCC, THIS CITY Deadline28 May 2024 5031940 CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF 3 BREASTFEEDING CORNERS AT RHU, PUBLIC TERMINAL, & GYMNASIUM Deadline29 May 2024 5031941 CONSTRUCTION OF SAN ISIDRO 2 STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE II Deadline14 May 2024 5031942 SUPPLY/DELIVERY ONE (1) UNIT UTILITY VEHICLE FOR CITY VETERINARY OFFICE, THIS CITY Deadline28 May 2024 5031944 ITB NO. 2024-0055-CSL - Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning, and Testing of Brand-New Laboratory Electrical Fixtures complete with all necessary parts and accessories for Deadline28 May 2024 5031945 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD, SAUDI BULO LAKE, BULO Deadline29 May 2024 5031947 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of One (1) Unit Backhoe for the use of Local Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office (LDDRMO) Deadline27 May 2024 5031949 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL HALL OFFICES Deadline14 May 2024 5031950 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL DRAINAGE AT MUNICIPAL PLAZA Deadline27 May 2024 5031951 Supply and Delivery of RICE Deadline13 May 2024 5031953 CRN 065-CONST-CHILDREN’S PARKS-MAL-CEO-INFRA-2024 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5031954 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL FUNERARY AT RIZAL AVENUE, BRGY. SAN JUAN, TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline15 May 2024 5031955 PURCHASE OF FAMILY FOOD PACKS - AYUDA PARA SA PWD Deadline27 May 2024 5031956 Concreting of Road Leading to Tourism Site Deadline27 May 2024 5031958 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF AUTOMATIC FIRE SPRINKLER SYSTEM (AFSS) FOR THE 10-STOREY CANCER CENTER BUILDING (FIFTH TO EIGHT FLOOR) Deadline28 May 2024 5031960 Purchase of Children's Playground Equipment of LGU, Liloy ZN Deadline28 May 2024 5031961 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline29 May 2024 5031962 Purchase of Heavy Equipments (Re-bid) Deadline14 May 2024 5031964 QCSBCDPO-24-PS2-0804 - PRINTING OF COMMUNITY SAVINGS GROUP PASSBOOK AND OTHERS Deadline28 May 2024 5031965 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Proposed Road Concreting at NMES Phase 1, Poblacion, Medellin, Cebu Deadline28 May 2024 5031966 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF STORAGE FACILITIES AT BARANGAY POBLACION, CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline22 May 2024 5031967 B-CIVILBUEN-24-001 Deadline03 Jun 2024 5031968 Installation of 20KW Grid-Tied Hybrid-Ongrid Solar System Deadline15 May 2024 5031970 Procurement of Various Laboratory Equipment for CY 2024 Deadline27 May 2024 5031975 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF AUTOMATIC FLOOD DETECTOR SIREN WITH WATER LEVEL MONITORING SYSTEM WITH 8MP CCTV SYSTEM AND 360 PAGING SYSTEM MONITORED VIA CELLPHONE WITH TV AT COMMAND Deadline22 May 2024 5032065 Supply/Delivery of Dump Truck for the Municipality of Palo, Leyte PR No. 24-04-277 Deadline27 May 2024 5032071 UPGRADING/IMPROVEMENT OF BULANAO-LAYA-BALONG-KINAMA PROVINCIAL ROAD Deadline29 May 2024 5032073 Procurement of various Supplies for Disaster Operation, LGU-Paniqui, Tarlac Deadline27 May 2024 5032077 24BD0069 – Re-ad - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi- Purpose Building, Brgy. Malabbac, Deadline27 May 2024 5032081 IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, DANTAYAN, ROMUALDEZ Deadline29 May 2024 5032088 Concreting of District 2 Farm to Market Roads Deadline27 May 2024 5032095 Supply and Delivery of Five Hundred (500) Bags of Complete Fertilizer,14-14-14 Deadline28 May 2024 5032100 UPLB-S-087-05-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW AUDIO AND VISUAL EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline28 May 2024 5032112 Procurement of LED Wall and Its Accessories-101 Deadline28 May 2024 5032114 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 4) - BAC-IB No.: 2024-36 Deadline28 May 2024 5032117 20 units 2 HP Split type Air Conditioner, etc. PR # 282-24 Deadline28 May 2024 5032122 Purchase of Hybrid Seeds for Rice Production Deadline27 May 2024 5032123 One (1) Lot – Flood Barrier System at the BSP Head Office, as per BSP Terms of Reference and Approved Plans and Drawings-REBIDDING Deadline28 May 2024 5032124 Labor and materials for the establishment of Niches in Dancalan Public Cemetery, Barangay Dancalan, Ilog, Negros Occidental Deadline27 May 2024 5032125 PURCHASE OF SERVICE VEHICLE -056 Deadline27 May 2024 5032126 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF 2,000 PIECES PVC PIPE, THIS CITY (2nd POSTING) Deadline28 May 2024 5032128 Establishment of Municipal Sanitary Landfill (Perimeter Fencing) Deadline29 May 2024 5032132 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF 20 UNITS OF HAND TRACTOR, THIS CITY (2nd POSTING) Deadline28 May 2024 5032135 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline29 May 2024 5032150 Supply/Delivery of Spare Parts for Replacement of Damage Spare Parts of Various Vehicle (PR# 24-04-0392) Deadline28 May 2024 5032153 Procurement of Oxygen Refill Deadline29 May 2024 5032157 QCDTRC(TAHANAN)-24-CS1-0832 - PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND DRINKS AND OTHERS Deadline28 May 2024 5032160 HEALTH-24-HLMF-0630B - HOTEL ACCOMMODATION WITH FOOD AND DRINKS AND OTHERS Deadline28 May 2024 5032165 Rehabilitation of Hotel Rooms at Camp Samal Hotel and Resort, Barangay Arcon, Tumauini, Isabela Deadline28 May 2024 5032171 24LA0103 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Bingag Creek leading to Kingking River, Barangay Kingking, Pantukan, Davao de Oro Deadline28 May 2024 5032175 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL CCTV CAMERAS, IP PHONE, DMR REPEATER & MOBILE BASE RADIO INCLUDING FIBER OPTIC CABLE BACKBONE FOR MARIVELES, BATAAN (PHASE 2) Deadline20 May 2024 5032176 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL AIRSTRIP Deadline29 May 2024 5032179 IB2024-025B Hauling, Treatment, and Disposal of Hazardous and Infectious Waste Deadline29 May 2024 5032181 Request for Quotation for Supply and Delivery of Pasteurized & Sterilized Milk under the School-Based Feeding Program (Milk Component) for SY 2023-2024 Deadline09 May 2024 5032184 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline29 May 2024 5032192 Ref. No. 2024-05-001 (INFRA): Construction of Three (3) Five-Storey Low Rise Buildings and Land Development at Navotaas Homes 5, Phase 2, Brgy. Tanza, Navotas City Deadline28 May 2024 5032198 24GL0131 - CONCRETING OF BRGY. SAN AGUSTIN FMR PHASE II, BRGY. SAN AGUSTIN, ISABELA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline27 May 2024 5032201 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF 3,000 BAGS OF ORGANIC FERTILIZER, THIS CITY (2nd POSTING) Deadline28 May 2024 5032245 Supply and Delivery of one (1) Unit Brand New Motor Vehicle Deadline27 May 2024 5032319 QCTD-24-MI-0581B - VARIOUS MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS AND OTHERS Deadline28 May 2024 5032323 Supply, Delivery & Installation of Furniture and Fixtures Deadline27 May 2024 5032327 PB-05-28-24 Procurement of Infrastructure Project (One (1) lot Construction of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. La Filipina, Tagum City) (PR#300-24-04-00037) Deadline28 May 2024 5032340 Supply & Delivery of Various Construction Supplies Deadline27 May 2024 5032345 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF KILAT - APAYAO ROAD (NAYBA SECTION) Deadline27 May 2024 5032353 REHABILITATION OF CONVENTION CENTER, BARANGAY CAPOOCAN, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline27 May 2024 5032367 Acquisition of FIBERGLASS BOATS and FLOOD RESPONSE GEARS for the use of PCDRRMO Deadline30 May 2024 5032410 PB-05-28-24 Procurement of Infrastructure Project (One (1) lot Construction of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Busaon, Tagum City) (PR#300-24-04-00036) Deadline28 May 2024 5032423 Purchase of two (2) emergency response vehicle for LGU Maco. Deadline20 May 2024 5032434 24LA0102 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Mabu Creek leading to Kingking River, Barangay Kingking, Pantukan, Davao de Oro Deadline28 May 2024 5032441 Supply/Delivery of Agricultural and Marine Supplies Deadline28 May 2024 5032446 1,685 sacks Rice, 25kgs/sack (Commercial). Deadline27 May 2024 5032452 Supply/Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline28 May 2024 5032464 MG-A5M24-062 AG4 APPLICATION OF FLEXIBLE MEMBRANE WATERPROOFING AT CONTROL SB ROOF DECK AT AGUS 4 HPP Deadline28 May 2024 5032470 RMBGH-24-OE-0518B - DUPLICATING MACHINE AND OTHERS Deadline28 May 2024 5032472 MG-A5M24-049 AG4 CONSTRUCTION OF WAREHOUSE FOR AGUS 4 HPP Deadline28 May 2024 5032474 24NF0073: CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGAY KATIPUNAN, PILAR, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline28 May 2024 5032475 24NF0070: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, CAMBANDO, BARANGAY 5-POBLACION, GENERAL LUNA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline28 May 2024 5032476 Construction of Drainage Canal, Q. Mercado Avenue and Rizal Avenue, Brgy Poblacion, Tacurong City Deadline28 May 2024 5032477 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF NEW STRUCTURED CABLING SYSTEM OF VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE MUNICIPAL HALL OF TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline15 May 2024 5032478 Construction of Footbridge at Sitio Talimanok, Morales, Balete, Aklan with Aklan BAC ITB No. 352 Series 2024 Deadline27 May 2024 5032479 Procurement of Goods: Supply and delivery of Water System Supplies, pumps and accesories, Semirara, Caluya, Antique Deadline21 May 2024 5032480 QCU-24-ITPAP-0554B PROCUREMENT OF FLAT CORD WIRE AND OTHERS Deadline28 May 2024 5032481 Construction of Box Culvert (One Barrel) and Slope Protection (One Barrel Box Culvert, Slope Protection Construction and PCCP) at Purok Macupa, Brgy. Singao, Kidapawan City Deadline28 May 2024 5032482 Construction of Covered Court at Guadalupe National High School, Gudalupe, Libacao, Aklan with Aklan BAC ITB No. 321 Series 2024 Deadline27 May 2024 5032483 LIGA-24-BMOP-0816 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS BOOKS Deadline28 May 2024 5032486 Repair/Improvement for Various Offices (PACCO, AKENRO, HR, NAPOLCOM, APIAO, PESO, PTO), Provincial Capitol Grounds, Estancia, Kalibo, Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 354 Series 2024 Deadline27 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us