Philippines Tenders - 7 May 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

456 tenders published in Philippines on 7 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 7 May 2024, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Security Printing.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 7 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5032493 Catering Services Deadline29 May 2024 5032495 Drainage System and Road Improvement (Construction of Open Canal, Slope Protection and PCCP) at Mariano Cuenco St. (Dayao Extension – Alim St. Section), Brgy. Poblacion, Kidapawa Deadline28 May 2024 5032497 Procurement of Spare Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Machinery and Equipment Deadline29 May 2024 5032499 CONCRETE PAVING/SLOPE PROTECTION OF CARMAY ROAD, AMONTOC Deadline27 May 2024 5032501 CONTINUATION OF CONCRETE PAVING OF BAYOYO - NAYBA ROAD Deadline27 May 2024 5032504 CONCRETE PATHWAY DAYEGDEY - LON-OY Deadline27 May 2024 5032510 Vehicles Deadline20 May 2024 5032518 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Truck with 12,000L Water Tanker Deadline29 May 2024 5032521 Supply and Delivery of Guns and Weapon Deadline29 May 2024 5032522 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline29 May 2024 5032523 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY VEGETABLE SEEDS AND PESTICIDE FOR THE FARMERS OF DUPAX DEL SUR - CROP DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM OF MAGRO Deadline28 May 2024 5032524 PURCHASE OF RESCUE/EMERGENCY VEHICLE WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES FOR BRGY. NEW BARILI. Deadline20 May 2024 5032525 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR-POWERED PUMP @ PAMPANGA 4TH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT Deadline17 May 2024 5032526 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF SAN GABRIEL - SANTOL ROAD (LIPAY ROAD) Deadline27 May 2024 5032529 Construction of Aurora Guest House, Aurora PPO Deadline29 May 2024 5032531 PEO-24-411-B 1.) Repair/Re-blocking of Leon – Omambong - Cordova Road, Leon, Iloilo 2.) Repair/Re-blocking of Zarraga - Cabilauan Road, New Lucena, Iloilo 3.) Concrete Re-bloc Deadline28 May 2024 5032534 Completion of Multi-Purpose/Evacuation Center, Brgy. Mobo, Kalibo, Aklan with Aklan BAC ITB No. 320 Series 2024 Deadline27 May 2024 5032537 Construction of Footbridge at Sitio Tapul, El Progreso, Buruanga, Aklan with Aklan BAC ITB No. 319 Series 2024 Deadline27 May 2024 5032538 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR-POWERED PUMP AT DIVISION VI SERVICE AREA UNDER NUEVA ECIJA CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT II AND UNDER TARLAC CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT I Deadline17 May 2024 5032539 Supply and delivery of Various ICT Equipment (Laptop and desktop Computer) under Information and Communication Technology Management Support (ICTMS) CY 2024 (Two Failed Biddings) Deadline10 May 2024 5032540 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF KILAT - APAYAO ROAD (TECLAD TO CAYAPA SECTION) Deadline27 May 2024 5032541 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD (CONTINUATION), SAN JUAN Deadline29 May 2024 5032542 Supply and Installation of Traffic Signalization System, CCTV System and Fiber Optic Control System Deadline28 May 2024 5032544 HAULING/TRUCKING SERVICES OF COCONUT SEEDNUTS UNDER CY 2024 CFIDP FOR REGION IV Deadline27 May 2024 5032546 Proposed Solar Street Lighting along TOLENTINO STREET (from Aurora Street to Protacio Street), Pasay City Deadline30 May 2024 5032547 Proposed Solar Street Lighting along AURORA STREET (from A. Arnaiz Avenue to Protacio Street), Pasay City Deadline30 May 2024 5032548 Supply, Delivery & Installation of ICT Equipment & Supplies Deadline27 May 2024 5032549 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline29 May 2024 5032552 Supply, Delivery & Installation of Office Equipment and Appliances. Deadline27 May 2024 5033205 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND SEMI-EXPENDABLE SUPPLIES FOR CGETDC Deadline27 May 2024 5033206 24OH0095-Convergence and Special Support Program-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services-Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline27 May 2024 5033207 24IL0098 CONSTRUCTION OF 2STY4CL, NONOK NORTE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, CITY OF MAASIN, SOUTHERN LEYTE Deadline28 May 2024 5033209 24GP0071(Rebid) - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom Building in San Agustin Elementary School, Brgy. San Agustin, Dumalag, Capiz Deadline29 May 2024 5033210 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 95 UNITS SMART PROJECTOR WITH SCREEN Deadline27 May 2024 5033211 Proposed Landscape Improvement and Rehabilitation of Evolution Parks @ Brgy. Marikina Heights, cor. East Drive St. and Liwasang Kalayaan St. Marikina City Deadline28 May 2024 5033212 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 240528-02) Deadline28 May 2024 5033213 Proposed Landscape Improvement and Rehabilitation of One Sta. Ana Extension Marikina East Subdivision Parks & Playground @ Brgy. San Roque, Hazel Nut St., Marikina City Deadline28 May 2024 5033219 24GP0069(Rebid) - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom Building in Concepcion H. Castro Elementary School, Brgy. San Roque, Dumalag, Capiz Deadline29 May 2024 5033231 PR-2024-0931 Procurement of One (1) Unit Brand New 18 Footer Rescue Vehicle of PDRRMO Deadline28 May 2024 5033239 Concreting of Fernando Farm to Market Road Deadline27 May 2024 5033243 SUPPLY INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF 450KG CAP. HYDRAULIC HOME ELEVATOR FOR SAN AGUSTIN COMMERCIAL COMPLEX Deadline30 May 2024 5033249 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLMENT AND EMBANKMENT OF 3-333KVA TRANSFORMER AT MinSU CALAPAN CAMPUS Deadline27 May 2024 5033254 24BD0091 – Re-ad - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Building/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi- Purpose Building, Brgy. Campo, Igui Deadline27 May 2024 5033817 Supply and Delivery of Tiles for Tiling of VIP Lounge at Calayan Community Airport Municipality of Calayan, Province of Cagayan. Deadline09 May 2024 5034586 Consulting Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Study and Master Plan of the Proposed BARMM International Airport Development Project Deadline03 Jun 2024 5034591 FAOPH-Tender No 2024 FAPHI FAPHI 127175-Construction of Cattle Feedlot in Bry Nituan Parang Maguindanao Del norte Deadline19 May 2024 5034598 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF PARCELLARY AND TOPOGRAPHIC SURVEYS AND PREPARATION OF SUBDIVISION PLANS AND RESETTLEMENT ACTION PLAN (RAP) OF THE CALBAYOG AIRPORT DEVELOPME Deadline27 May 2024 5034604 Supply and Delivery of Windows for Airport VIP Lounge at Calayan Community Airport, Municipality of Calayan, Province of Cagayan. Deadline09 May 2024 5035771 Procurement of Moving Up Certificate, Diploma Jacket and Dry Seal Deadline10 May 2024 5035973 Supply and Delivery of Printable Parchment Paper and Certificate Seal (Ready-Made) for ALS Graduation Certificates Deadline10 May 2024 5036005 RECOG, MOVING UP & GRADUATION DIPLOMAS, CERTIFICATES & INVITATIONS Deadline10 May 2024 5036012 For Francisco De Castro ES printing of 4th Quarter Test Paper and Diploma Certificates Deadline10 May 2024 5036015 Procurement of plaque and certificate for the awarding of winners of the Search for the CLEANEST AND GREENEST BARANGAY and MOST ECO FRIENDLY SCHOOL in the Municipality of Anda Deadline10 May 2024 5036020 4th QUARTER EXAMINATION TESTPAPERS AND DIPLOMA/ CERTIFICATES Deadline10 May 2024 5036023 Printing of Certificate, certificate holder/case and Tarpaulin for JHS Year-End Rites SY 2023-2024. Deadline10 May 2024 5036183 IB: Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit Digital Breast Tomosynthesis with Contrast Enhanced Mammography Deadline27 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us