Philippines Tenders - 8 May 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

658 tenders published in Philippines on 8 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 8 May 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Energy, Armored Steel, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, GIS/GPS, IT-Access Control.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 8 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Energy, Armored Steel, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, GIS/GPS, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5036950 24JA0055– SIPAG- ACCESS ROADS AND/ OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDIGNS/FACILITIES- CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD AT BARANGAY TETUAN, Z Deadline27 May 2024 5036951 ITB-KOR: 24-05-0067 CEO - REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF TRAFFIC SIGNAL SYSTEMS, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline28 May 2024 5036952 Construction of drainage system at the new lot Deadline16 May 2024 5036953 Rehabilitation of Existing Drainage Canal From Cauayan Auto Parts to Real Street Across Bonifacio Street to Mabini Street and Across Zamora Street to Nabulagan Deadline27 May 2024 5036954 ITB-KOR: 24-05-0060 CMO-BDP - CONSTRUCTION OF MOTORCYCLE PATHWAY @ SITIO DUNGAN LAHEK (LOT 1), & @ SITIO NGA BANGO (LOT 2), BRGY. SARAVIA, CITY OF KORONADAL - REBID Deadline28 May 2024 5036955 Purchase of Rice for all Puroks of Liloan Deadline28 May 2024 5036956 Supply and Delivery of Ten (10) Units Portable Defibrillator Deadline27 May 2024 5036957 Contract ID No. 24KE0005 Widening of Permanent Bridges Dinangasan Bridge (B00020CG) along Camiguin Circumferential Road (Phase II) Deadline28 May 2024 5036958 Procurement of Technical Vocational Livelihood (TVL) Learning Tools and Equipment (Tools and Equipment for Cookery NC II) Deadline27 May 2024 5036959 Invitation to Bid for the Purchase of One (1) Unit Brand New Motor Vehicle (Van) for the use of BPL Office Deadline27 May 2024 5036960 Construction of new Barangay Water System (Phase 1) in Barangay San Pedro Deadline16 May 2024 5036961 Contract ID No. 24KE0042 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion, Mambajao, Camiguin Deadline28 May 2024 5036962 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of various ICT Equipment (Bidding No. 24-008A) Deadline27 May 2024 5036963 Contract ID No. 24KE0012 Construction of River Control along Mambajao, Poblacion Box Culvert, camiguin Deadline28 May 2024 5036964 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS EXPENSES (MEDICAL OXYGEN) FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL Deadline28 May 2024 5036965 Infra Projects 2024 (2nd Quarter) Deadline27 May 2024 5036966 Procurement of One (1) Year Comprehensive Preventive Maintenance Service of CISCO IP PBX and Call Accounting System Deadline27 May 2024 5036967 Procurement of Technical Vocational Livelihood (TVL) Learning Tools and Equipment (Tools and Equipment for Bread and Pastry Production NC II) Deadline27 May 2024 5036968 Road Concreting at Pungtod, Barangay III Deadline27 May 2024 5036969 Procurement of Mathematical LR’s (Manipulative Materials) Deadline28 May 2024 5037099 ITB-KOR: 24-05-0068 CEO - CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT, PRK. PUNTA BARRIO, SIOK, BRGY. MABINI, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline28 May 2024 5037100 ITB 23-0081-A - Supply and Delivery of 12 units Hospital Bed. Deadline28 May 2024 5037101 Concreting of Batad Viejo-Malico Road Deadline27 May 2024 5037102 Procurement of Meals and Snacks with Venue and Accommodation for the Batch 3 Regional Training on Trainers Methodology Level 1 for SHS-TVL and JHS-SPTVE Teachers on July 1-10, 24-3 Deadline27 May 2024 5037103 Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal Along Sitio Lomboy Going to the Main Canal at Nono Limbaga Drive, Barangay Tugas Deadline27 May 2024 5037104 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS Deadline14 May 2024 5037105 24JA0068– BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP)- FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES- CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE STRCTURE AT STO. NIÑO Deadline27 May 2024 5037106 PB-05-28-24 Procurement of Infrastructure Project One (1) lot Construction of Multi-purpose Building (Barangay Hall) at Brgy. Cuambugan, Tagum City (PR#300-24-04-00038) Deadline28 May 2024 5037107 24FL0038-Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) Bulan - Matnog - Sta. Magdalena - Bulusan Ro Deadline30 May 2024 5037108 PROCUREMENT DRUGS AND MEDICINES, VACCINES, MEDICAL, LABORATORY AND DENTAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline28 May 2024 5037109 Installation of Solar Street Lighting System at Sitio Nagsala & Sitio Sta. Florentina (Del Prado & Mapa), Barangay Sta. Cruz Viejo, Barangay Sta. Cruz Nuevo, (Along Provincial Road Deadline27 May 2024 5037110 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Quizumbing, Calaca City, Batangas Deadline28 May 2024 5037111 Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal Barangay II Proper Deadline27 May 2024 5037112 CONCRETING OF NEW BUSUANGA - NEW QUEZON ROAD (BRGY. NEW QUEZON, BUSUANGA, PALAWAN) Deadline29 May 2024 5037113 ITB-KOR: 24-05-0061 CMO-BDP - CONSTRUCTION OF MOTORCYCLE PATHWAY @ SITIO ALMUTAG (LOT 1), & @ SITIO BULOL LAGA (LOT 2), BRGY. SARAVIA, CITY OF KORONADAL - REBID Deadline28 May 2024 5037114 IMPROVEMENT AND REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM AT SITIO MAHAYAHAY TO SITIO BALANBAN Deadline21 May 2024 5037115 Supply of Food Items for 700 Beneficiaries of Supplementary Feeding Program for 32 Child Development Centers (CDCs) for SY 2023-2024 (13th cycle) Deadline10 May 2024 5037116 PB 26-2024 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies Deadline27 May 2024 5037117 ITB-KOR: 24-05-0058 CHO - PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT AMBULANCE W/ EQUIPMENTS & SUPPLIES, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline28 May 2024 5037118 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL, OIL, AND LUBRICANTS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF VINTAR, ILOCOS NORTE FOR THE 2ND QUARTER (APRIL-JUNE 2024) Deadline27 May 2024 5037119 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE (BID NO. 240528-11) Deadline28 May 2024 5037120 ITB-KOR: 24-05-0069 CEO - CONSTRUCTION OF LINED CANAL AT LADEMORA, BRGY. ZONE III, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline28 May 2024 5037320 CONCRETING OF PANACAN SEA ROAD (BRGY. PANACAN, NARRA, PALAWAN) Deadline29 May 2024 5037372 24DM0144 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Cawayan II Elementary School, Barangay Cawayan II, San Francisco, Quezon Deadline28 May 2024 5037373 Purchase and Installation of Solar LED Street Lights Deadline27 May 2024 5037376 Proposed Concreting of Road with Drainage System at Ramirez St. at Barangay Gordon Heights, Olongapo City Deadline27 May 2024 5037377 Request for Quotation for one (1) unit Brand New 2023/2024 Model Passenger Van Deadline14 May 2024 5037378 Procurement of Laboratory Equipment (Arterial Blood Gas Machine) under PR# TF 24-04-026(Q) Deadline28 May 2024 5037379 24AF0151, CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN LIOAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY LIOAC, NAGUILIAN, LA UNION Deadline27 May 2024 5037380 24GL0130 - CONCRETING OF BRGY. QUINTIN REMO FMR, MOISES PADILLA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline27 May 2024 5037381 24AF0150, CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN DON JOSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY CONCEPCION, ROSARIO, LA UNION Deadline27 May 2024 5037382 24BD0151 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilties to Support Social Services – Completion of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay 4, Enrile, Cagayan Deadline27 May 2024 5037383 Supply and Delivery of Stainless Steel Cylindrical Water Storage Tank (Horizontal), 20,000 Ltrs Capacity, Non-Corrosive and Odorless, with stand and complete accessories B-24-0122 Deadline28 May 2024 5037384 Installation of Solar Street Lights in Sitio Katipunan to Sitio Malubago Deadline28 May 2024 5037385 Bid Docs_Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Office Partitioning System at the QA Factory Defected Validation Area (PB-12-24) Deadline29 May 2024 5037386 24GL0129 - CONCRETING OF BRGY. CANDUMARAO FMR, BRGY. CANDUMARAO, HINIGARAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline27 May 2024 5037387 24GP0082 - Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Capiz 2nd D.E.O. Gymnasium & DILG Building BFP - Mambusao, Capiz Deadline29 May 2024 5037388 24AF0146, REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF ARINGAY RIVER REVETMENT 10, BRGY. FRANCIA SUR, TUBAO, LA UNION Deadline27 May 2024 5037399 QCDRRMO-24-DM-0680 VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline28 May 2024 5037400 IB No. 2024-05-35 Supply and Delivery of Various Agricultural Equipment (Second Bidding) Deadline28 May 2024 5037401 Procurement for the Rental of Lights, Sounds, LED Wall and Stage Set-up for the Annual Cultural Activities of the Municipality of Rosales 2024 Deadline27 May 2024 5037402 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline29 May 2024 5037403 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD, KATABBOGAN Deadline29 May 2024 5037404 Renovation/Upgrading of RHU - Phase 1 Deadline27 May 2024 5037427 IB2024-024 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents and Supplies for Immunoserology, Hematology, Bacteriology, Point of Care Testing (POCT), Clinical Microscopy, Drug Tes Deadline04 Jun 2024 5037429 Establishment of Vermicomposting Shed at Brgy. Maymangga, Amadeo, Cavite under Organic Agriculture Program CY 2024 Deadline27 May 2024 5037431 Solid Waste Management (Tipping Fee for Final Disposal of Residual Wastes) Deadline27 May 2024 5037433 24PE0072 - Concreting of Samoyao to Hartwell, Brgy. Ampucao FMR, Brgy. Ampucao, Itogon, Benguet Deadline28 May 2024 5037434 Consultancy Services for the Assistant Technical Coordinator Deadline14 May 2024 5037435 CONCRETING OF SURING – LADA ROAD (BRGY. PANGOBILIAN, BROOKE'S POINT, PALAWAN) Deadline29 May 2024 5037436 INVITATION TO BID FOR DRUGS AND MEDICINES (BID NO. 240528-08) Deadline28 May 2024 5037437 CONCRETING OF CUYO – SUBA – SAN CARLOS ROAD (BRGY. PAWA AND SAN CARLOS, CUYO, PALAWAN) Deadline29 May 2024 5037438 24DM0150 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (San Francisco Municipal Hospital), San Francisco, Quezon Deadline28 May 2024 5037439 IB2024-023 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents and Supplies for Histopathology Deadline04 Jun 2024 5037440 ITB FOR THE REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENTS OF HANGING STEEL FOOTBRIDGE Deadline27 May 2024 5037441 CID No. 24IC0169: Concreting of Brgy. San Francisco West FMR, Brgy. San Francisco West, Alangalang, Leyte; ABC: P11,940,000.00; 84 CD Deadline23 May 2024 5037442 Construction of Agricultural District Field Office, Curuan Deadline27 May 2024 5037443 CID No. 24IC0165: Concreting of Brgy. Bahay to Sitio Malaihao FMR, Brgy. Bahay, San Miguel, Leyte; ABC: P11,940,000.00; 85 CD Deadline23 May 2024 5037444 Construction of Level II Water Supply System Deadline27 May 2024 5037445 24IM0072;Rehabilitation of Road with Drainage Tacloban North Resettlement, New Hope Village, Tacloban City, Leyte Deadline27 May 2024 5037446 INVITATION TO BID FOR TIRES, BATTERIES, AND ACCESSORIES - 4 WHEELS (BID NO. 240528-07) Deadline28 May 2024 5037447 SVP-S 24-05-0268 Professional Services Deadline10 May 2024 5037448 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Dump Truck Deadline27 May 2024 5037449 CONSTRUCTION OF BUGNAY- SALVACION (CIP) PHASE 2 (Brgy. Salvacion, Sibalom, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-093 Deadline28 May 2024 5037450 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New High Performance Ion Chromatograph (HPIC) Deadline27 May 2024 5037451 24IM0071;Construction of Drainage Structure Barangay 50, Tacloban City Deadline27 May 2024 5037452 24BG0162: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Continuation Deadline30 May 2024 5037453 Concreting of Barangay Road, Brgy. Bingauan, Badiangan, Iloilo Deadline27 May 2024 5037455 Supply/Delivery of Chairs and Tables Deadline28 May 2024 5037456 4x4ton Dump Truck Off Road Chassis Deadline14 May 2024 5037457 Supply and delivery of various construction materials for use in the Additional Appropriation for the Construction of Multi-purpose Building/Evacuation Center (Old Brgy. HallaSite) Deadline29 May 2024 5037458 PROCUREMENT OF HOUSEKEEPING SUPPLIES (RE-BID) Deadline29 May 2024 5037459 Procurement for the Supply, Delivery, and Installation of LGA ICT Equipment Deadline28 May 2024 5037460 FLOOD CONTROL PROJECT (Bacong River, Culasi, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-108 Deadline28 May 2024 5037461 CONSTRUCTION OF RIVER CONTROL (Brgy. Baladjay, San Remigio, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-090 Deadline28 May 2024 5037462 PURCHASE OF FAMILY FOOD PACKS - AYUDA PARA SA LOLO AT LOLA Deadline27 May 2024 5037463 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE (Poblacion Sur and Brgy. Poblacion Norte, Tobias Fornier, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-091 Deadline28 May 2024 5037464 CID No. 24IC0106: Const. of Alangalang By-Pass Road (Brgy. Mudboron to Brgy. San Vicente), Brgy. Mudboron & Brgy. Capiz, Alangalang, Leyte; ABC: P144,750,000.00; 311 CD Deadline23 May 2024 5037465 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Hauling Vehicle (Open Cargo) under Rice Program CY 2024 (Second Posting) Deadline27 May 2024 5037466 INVITATION TO BID FOR TAILORING (BID NO. 240528-06) Deadline28 May 2024 5037467 24DM0146 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Mambog Elementary School, Barangay Mambog, Macalelon, Quezon Deadline28 May 2024 5037468 PB AES 24-02-05 Procurement of various Agricultural Supplies for WS 2024 in PhilRice CMU Deadline28 May 2024 5037470 Perimeter Fencing of Bahay Pag-asa Deadline28 May 2024 5037471 Procurement/Provision of Janitorial Services Deadline27 May 2024 5037472 Purchase of One (1) Unit Brand New Vehicle Deadline14 May 2024 5037473 24BD0154 – Repair/Maintenance of DOTR Building - Land Transportation Office - Tuguegarao District Office, Main Avenue, San Gabriel, Tuguegarao City, Cagayan Deadline27 May 2024 5037474 24DM0145 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in General Luna National High School, Barangay San Jose, General Luna, Quezon Deadline28 May 2024 5037475 Proposed Concreting of Road with Drainage System at Bueno St. (Woodhouse - Pacheco St.) at Barangay Gordon Heights, Olongapo City Deadline27 May 2024 5037476 RFQ No. 06- 2024-SVP(71 Single Projects +10Packages with 24 Projects= 81 Contracts) Deadline14 May 2024 5037477 Installation of FDAS and Fire Sprinkler System of TDH Annex Building, Isolation Ward, New OPD Building and Warehouse Deadline28 May 2024 5037483 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy. Bisaya, Calaca City, Batangas Deadline28 May 2024 5037484 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES WITHOUT VENUE (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) (BID NO. 240528-10) Deadline28 May 2024 5037485 CONCRETING OF ITANGIL - LAYOK ROAD (BRGY. ITANGIL, DUMARAN, PALAWAN) Deadline29 May 2024 5037486 INVITATION TO BID FOR GROCERIES (BID NO. 240528-09) Deadline28 May 2024 5037487 23IM0157;Rehabilitation of Road with Drainage Brgy. 77 Fatima Village, Tacloban City Deadline27 May 2024 5037577 SUPPLY & DELIVERIES OF GAUGE 12 TOMAHAWK SHOTGUN AND LIVE AMMUNITION FOR THE CFCST SECURITY GUARD Deadline29 May 2024 5037578 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline10 May 2024 5037579 Procurement of DRRM Satellite Sim Cards and Load Deadline13 May 2024 5037580 Purchase of handheld radios, mobile base radios and regulated power supply for use of DPS/Traffic Aide Deadline15 May 2024 5037581 Purchase of Paging System Deadline13 May 2024 5037582 Installation of communication equipment to enhance response operation capabilities of PNP-Mangatarem at the local government unit and area of responsibility in Mangatarem, Pangasin Deadline13 May 2024 5037583 PURCHASE OF RADIO COMMUNICATION KIT Deadline13 May 2024 5037584 Delivery and Installation of 1 lot of ID Card Printer and Digital Copeir, Heavy Duty for CHRMO use Deadline13 May 2024 5037585 R&M Communication Equipment (24-02-518) -Procurement of 2 units AVR 10KVA & 4 other L/I Deadline10 May 2024 5037586 Request for Procurement of SATELLITE KIT Deadline13 May 2024 5037587 Supply and Delivery of Satellite Internet Connection as Back-up Deadline15 May 2024 5037588 Purchase of Color Ribbon Kit for Senior Citizen Identification Card Printer Deadline13 May 2024 5037589 Procurement of Relocation of Radio Repeater Deadline13 May 2024 5037591 Procurement of CARD BOARD BRISTOL 8 ½” X 11”, BLUE, 200’S & 4 OTHERS Deadline10 May 2024 5037592 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LOAD CARD (ABC: 129,600.00) Deadline10 May 2024 5037593 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF Load Card for the Project SPLIT Staff and Coordinators Deadline13 May 2024 5037594 Purchase Office Uniform, Street Sweeper and Bantay Dagat Cansangaya Uniform Deadline13 May 2024 5037595 Procurement of Health Cards for Issuance of Health Certificates and Sanitary Permits Deadline13 May 2024 5037596 PURCHASE OF PVC ID CARD PRINTER & PERIPHERALS Deadline15 May 2024 5037597 Procurement of DRRM Satellite Sim Cards and Load Deadline13 May 2024 5037598 PURCHASE OF ID CARD PRINTER Deadline28 May 2024 5037599 Supply and Delivery of Drone RTK with Mobile Station Combo and Mapping Software; Perpetual License for the conduct of surveying and mapping activities of proposed irrigation projec Deadline27 May 2024 5037600 PURCHASE OF DRONE CAMERA Deadline15 May 2024 5037601 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER METER FOR MAINTENANCE OF WATERWORKS Deadline21 May 2024 5037602 Supply and Delivery of Water Service Connection Materials/Fittings for the Improvement/Rehabilitation of Water Distribution and Water Meter Deadline27 May 2024 5037603 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT (GEOTAGGING EQUIPMENT, RUGGED BINOCULARS, AND GPS) FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF CENRO CATANAUAN MES PERSONNEL UNDER THE NATURAL RESOURCES ENFORCEMENT AN Deadline13 May 2024 5037604 Purchase of Drone with Accessories for use in Planning and Design Section and Maintenance Section of this district. Deadline28 May 2024 5037605 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT (GEOTAGGING EQUIPMENT, NIGHT VISION BINOCULARS, AND HANDHELD GPS DEVICE) FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF CENRO CALAUAG MES PERSONNEL AS TARGET UNDER Deadline13 May 2024 5037609 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) HANDHELD GPS DEVICES AND ONE (1) NIGHT VISION BINOCULAR FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF CENRO TAYABAS MES PERSONNEL UNDER THE NATURAL RESOURCES ENFORCEMENT AND REGUL Deadline13 May 2024 5037611 Supply and Delivery of Underwater Camera for M2P2 Project Deadline13 May 2024 5037614 Supply and Delivery of Computers, Accessories and Software for Biometric System / ESP-GOODS -21-2024 Deadline13 May 2024 5037616 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT (SPOTTING SCOPE, RUGGED BINOCULARS, DRONE, TRAP / TRAIL CAMERA, GEOTAGGNG EQUIPMENT, AND DSLR CAMERA) FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF MTS. BANAHAW S Deadline13 May 2024 5037618 Supply & Delivery of One (1) Triple-Lens System Drone use for CPDO, Himamaylan City1080p Video Capture ResolutionThree (3) cameras (48/20/12MP) w/ night mode15km HD Viceo Transmiss Deadline13 May 2024 5037619 Supply and Delivery of Camera and Binoculars(PR 2024-054) Deadline13 May 2024 5037620 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline10 May 2024 5037621 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRASS WATER METER Deadline16 May 2024 5037622 Procurement of Cellular Phones for use in the Biometrics-enabled Scholarship Registration System (BSRS) Hub.Specifications:Display: 6 Deadline13 May 2024 5037624 Procurement of Biometrics Machine for the tracking and preparation of Daily Time Record of BFAR8 Employees1 Biometric 3 unit 51,000.00 Deadline13 May 2024 5037628 PURCHASE OF PERSONNEL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPES) FOR RESPONDERS Deadline27 May 2024 5037629 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) TO BE USED FOR THE THREE-DAYS STAY-IN ROLL OUT FOR THE FORMULATION OF CONTINGENCY PLANNING FOR SCHOOLS Deadline13 May 2024 5037630 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline10 May 2024 5037634 PROCUREMENT OF PATROL CAR/VEHICLE TO BE DETAILED AT MUNICIPAL SATELLITE OFFICES-MO EXECUTIVE-2ND POSTING=PHP 1,800,000.00 Deadline20 May 2024 5037678 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline10 May 2024 5037752 Procurment of 3 unit Gun Cabinet/Vault,Tactical Gun Safe (PR 24-0389) Deadline15 May 2024 5037764 24BE0110-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS – (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – TR Deadline28 May 2024 5037765 24BE0108-CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY AGGUB, CABAGAN, ISABELA Deadline28 May 2024 5037766 24MH0082 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Capitol Extension), Lebak, Sultan Kudarat Deadline28 May 2024 5037767 24HA0130 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Balilihan, Bohol Deadline28 May 2024 5037768 Improvement of Pantar Norte Farm to Market Road Deadline31 May 2024 5037769 24BK0098 - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Cordon-Aurora Bdry Rd (Isabela Bdry-Jct Dumabato) - K0323+891 - K0324+501, K0324+541 - K0325+325, Diffun Deadline28 May 2024 5037770 24BE0106-CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY CANOGAN ABAJO NORTE, SANTO TOMAS, ISABELA Deadline28 May 2024 5037771 Bid Docs_Supply and Delivery of Multi Purpose Vehicle (PB-15-24 ) Deadline29 May 2024 5037772 Construction/Improvement of Padangaan-Sakaan Farm-to-Market Road in Barangay Padangaan Deadline27 May 2024 5037773 Improvement of Purok 4 & 5 Pagbennecan Farm to Market Road Deadline31 May 2024 5037774 Road Rehabilitation located at Hacienda Gonzaga, Barangay Concepcion, City of Talisay Deadline28 May 2024 5037775 Purchase of One (1) Unit Patient Transport Vehicle, Municipal Hall, Badiangan, Iloilo Deadline27 May 2024 5037776 24CW-GSC-028 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE BRIDGE AT PUROK UPPER MATIBAY, BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO, GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline27 May 2024 5037777 PGBh-2024-000263 Rebidding (2024-000133) Procurement of Vehicles and Heavy Duty Equipment (Lot 2, Item #9 of the purchase request) Deadline16 May 2024 5037778 for Supply and Delivery of Farm Tractor of LGU-San Miguel, Leyte Deadline29 May 2024 5037779 Road Rehabilitation located at Hacienda Pantayanan, Barangay Concepcion, City of Talisay Deadline28 May 2024 5037780 INFRA 2K24-47 CONSTRUCTION OF STANDARD TWO-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. BAGALUPA Deadline28 May 2024 5037781 SUPPLY & DELIVERIES OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND OTHER VARIOUS SUPPLIES for the 2nd Quarter 2024 Deadline29 May 2024 5037782 Road Rehabilitation located at Hacienda Balogo, Barangay Concepcion, City of Talisay Deadline28 May 2024 5037783 Road Rehabilitation located at Hacienda Alvarez, Barangay Concepcion, City of Talisay Deadline28 May 2024 5037784 Contract ID No. 24FA0042: Rehabilitation of Road, Sitio Balite to Sitio Banago, Barangay Alimsog, Santo Domingo, Albay Deadline28 May 2024 5037785 PROCUREMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE: DISPLACEMENT :2,755 CC, NO. OF CYLINDER: 4 CYLINDER, FUEL:DIESEL FED Deadline27 May 2024 5037786 INFRA 2K24-46 CONSTRUCTION OF STANDARD MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING/HALL @ BRGY. DAMPALAN Deadline28 May 2024 5037787 Construction of Footbridge at Sitio Mabante, Brgy. Poblacion Deadline28 May 2024 5037788 Supply and Delivery of Various Office and Janitorial Supplies – OGS (Framework Agreement) (Re-bid) Deadline27 May 2024 5037789 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD(SECTIONAL) AT BRGY. BULAWAN, KZN. Deadline23 May 2024 5037790 INFRA 2K24-33 CONSTRUCTION OF STANDARD MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING/HALL @ BRGY. CAMPO IV Deadline28 May 2024 5037791 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD GOING TO DOAKAN Deadline29 May 2024 5037792 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR SBFP SY 2024-2025 (LOT 3) Deadline28 May 2024 5037793 Supply and delivery of various construction materials Establishment of one (1) unit Water Supply System, Brgy. Bucalan, Canlaon City Deadline15 May 2024 5037794 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF REAGENTS/CONSUMABLES FOR ER & POST SATELLITE LAB Deadline13 May 2024 5037795 INFRA 2K24-31 CONSTRUCTION OF STANDARD MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING/HALL @ BRGY. BAG-ONG KAUSWAGAN Deadline28 May 2024 5037796 INFRA 2K24-34 CONSTRUCTION OF STANDARD MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING/HALL @ BRGY. KAUSWAGAN Deadline28 May 2024 5037797 Hospital Supplies and Medical equipment for ADMI-24-0379 Deadline29 May 2024 5037798 INFRA 2K24-30 CONSTRUCTION OF STANDARD MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING/HALL @ BRGY. SAN VICENTE Deadline28 May 2024 5037799 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Sitio Proper, Brgy. Calupa-an Deadline28 May 2024 5037800 Purchase of Motor Vehicle (Rescue Vehicle) Deadline15 May 2024 5037801 24IB0119 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay San Pablo Taft, Eastern Samar Deadline28 May 2024 5037802 Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of the School-Based Teachers Training on the MATATAG Curriculum – Lot 2 Deadline27 May 2024 5037803 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the Botika ng Barangay, Province of Surigao del Sur (For 2nd Quarter of C.Y. 2024). Deadline28 May 2024 5037804 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Motor Vehicle – Sports Utility Vehicle (SUV), as per BSP Technical Specifications Deadline04 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us