Philippines Tenders - 8 May 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

658 tenders published in Philippines on 8 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 8 May 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Meters, Defence, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 8 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Meters, Defence, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5037805 24-080RS ROAD SHOULDER CONCRETING OF LIKI – CABAGDALAN ROAD SECTION AT BALAMBAN, CEBU Deadline28 May 2024 5037806 23GA00026: Purchase and Delivery of Various Office Equipment, IT Equipment and Office Furniture for use at the various Divisions of DPWH Regional Office I, City of San Fernando, La Deadline28 May 2024 5037807 Procurement of Medical Equipment (Defibrilator Machine) under PR# TF 24-05-028(Q) Deadline30 May 2024 5037808 Procurement of Laboratory Equipment (Advanced Fully Automated Random Access Coagulation Analyzer) under PR# TF 24-04-027(Q) Deadline30 May 2024 5037809 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE G24-13 Deadline27 May 2024 5037810 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES AND MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR THE RESIDENTS OF SAN VICENTE, THIS MUNICIPALITY /G2024-047 Deadline28 May 2024 5037811 CES2024-10: Procurement of Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS)Batteries of PNP DMR MSO and TRS Sites Deadline29 May 2024 5037812 24BE0108-CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY AGGUB, CABAGAN, ISABELA Deadline28 May 2024 5037813 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF DDH BUILDINGS Deadline27 May 2024 5037814 Procurement of Catering Services for CLOA Distribution (RFQ NO. 2024-047) Deadline14 May 2024 5037815 24-081RS ROAD SHOULDER CONCRETING OF SANGI – DUGYAN ROAD SECTION AT ALEGRIA, CEBU Deadline28 May 2024 5037816 24DQ0073 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Habay 1, Bacoor City, Cavite; Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Molino IV, Baco Deadline27 May 2024 5037817 Procurement of Laboratory Equipment (Advanced Fully Automated Random Access Coagulation Analyzer) under PR# TF 24-04-027(Q) Deadline30 May 2024 5037818 24MH0082 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Capitol Extension), Lebak, Sultan Kudarat Deadline28 May 2024 5037819 24HA0130 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Balilihan, Bohol Deadline28 May 2024 5038214 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES FOR RHU OF MINGLANI LLA, CEBU Deadline28 May 2024 5038528 Purchase of Medicines & Medical Supplies 2nd Quarter Deadline29 May 2024 5038529 CONCRETING OF FTMR PHASE II, BRGY. DECOLIAT, MARIA AURORA, AURORA Deadline28 May 2024 5038530 CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE WITH BUILT-IN COMPORT ROOM, SUKLAYIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. SUKLAYIN, BALER, AURORA Deadline28 May 2024 5038531 Road Opening of Dagdag-Liblibo Deadline15 May 2024 5038532 Construction/ Improvement of Barangay Road and Other Structure in Brgy. Poblacion, San Nicolas, Batangas Deadline27 May 2024 5038533 INFR-2024-059 - Construction of Agricultural Warehouse (Phase I) @ Brgy. Suclema, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline30 May 2024 5038534 INFR-2024-058 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) at Mabini Elementary School @ Brgy. Mabini, Titay, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline30 May 2024 5038535 Concreting of Baclig-Abquir-Pila Farm-to-Market Road, Cabugao, Ilocos Sur Deadline27 May 2024 5038536 ROAD CONCRETING (ACCESS ROAD SITIO CABITON-AN) Deadline28 May 2024 5038537 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL CLINIC AT A.V. HERNANDEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TONDO MANILA, Deadline28 May 2024 5038538 Construction of Bridge at Purok 6, Barangay Cataning, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline28 May 2024 5038539 REPAIR OF GABALDON SCHOOL BUILDING AT EMILIO JACONTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL TONDO MANILA Deadline28 May 2024 5038540 Rehabilitation of 2-Storey 8-Classroom Bldg. at BCNSHS Talisay, Barangay Talisay, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline28 May 2024 5038541 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICINE & MEDICAL SUPPLIES USED AT IEH, ISABEL, LEYTE Deadline28 May 2024 5038543 B20241870 - Procurement of Medical Supplies for the consumption of three (3) Davao del Norte Hospitals Deadline30 May 2024 5038544 B20241862 - Procurement of Drugs and Medicines to be used for Oplan Kaagapay sa Kalinaw ug Kalambuan Deadline30 May 2024 5038545 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies (Various Continuous Forms) Deadline28 May 2024 5038547 IB 2024-05-016 PLSR Procurement of Laboratory Supplies and Reagents 2024-16 Deadline28 May 2024 5038548 Improvement of Road @ Mataddong, Bantay Deadline29 May 2024 5038549 Construction of 1.3-Kilometer Farm-to-Market-Road at Brgy. Sapad, Matanog, Maguindanao Del Norte under SDF 2023 Deadline29 May 2024 5038550 Continuation of Gymnasium @ New Tanglag High School, New Tanglag Deadline29 May 2024 5038551 Concreting of Local Access Road at Sitio Parang in Brgy. Ibabang Kinagunan Deadline31 May 2024 5038552 PGBH NC#2024-000259- PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE & FIXTURES Deadline15 May 2024 5038553 PRINTING AND PUBLICATION OF PROMOTIONAL COLLATERAL Deadline28 May 2024 5038554 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the improvement of Water System Level III at Brgy. Poblacion Deadline29 May 2024 5038555 DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR MOOE 3RD AND 4TH QUARTER CY 2024 UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NUMBER 40-2024-05-0875 Deadline29 May 2024 5038556 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline28 May 2024 5038557 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Multi-Purpose Vehicle for NAPOLCOM RO8 Deadline21 May 2024 5038558 Opening of Farm to Market Road @ Lawagan St, Dilag to M Buslig St, Magsaysay, Dilag Deadline29 May 2024 5038559 Improvement of Road @ New Balbalan-Compra Relocation Site, Lacnog Deadline29 May 2024 5038566 PURCHASE OF MOTOR CAB (PATROL TYPE) - PONDOL, BALAMBAN, CEBU Deadline20 May 2024 5038569 R & M - Aircraft ( Procurement of 100 each Bolt PN: AN4H10A FN & 11 other line items). Deadline10 May 2024 5038571 Supply and delivery of 200 pcs. Volumetric Water Meter 1/2 Deadline15 May 2024 5038573 Purchase of drones to be used by the MDRRMO, LGU-Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline13 May 2024 5038846 MA-A2M24-054/INFRA2024-AG2-035 CONSTRUCTION OF SECURITY ACCESS ROAD ALONG AGUS 2 COMPOUND, AGUS 2 HPP Deadline29 May 2024 5038869 Concreting of 2-Kilometer Farm-to-Market-Road from Kuloy to Tapikan, Shariff Aguak, Maguindanao del Sur under SDF 2023 Deadline29 May 2024 5038870 24CK0141 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Roque, La Paz, Tarlac Deadline28 May 2024 5038871 REBLOCKING/EXPANSION OF BARANGAY ROAD - Sitio Ilijan, Brgy. Poblacion, Almeria, Biliran Deadline28 May 2024 5038872 SSUPPLY LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD CONCRETING WITH DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT GUMERA ST. SITIO PASIL POBLACION Deadline27 May 2024 5038873 Concreting of 1-Kilometer Farm-to-Market-Road at Brgy. Bagong, Shariff Aguak, Maguindanao Del Sur under SDF 2023 Deadline29 May 2024 5038874 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE FREE MEDICAL AND DENTAL PROGRAM OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline30 May 2024 5038875 Procurement of Medicines Supplies Deadline15 May 2024 5038876 2nd ITB CONCRETING OF MAKATBENG - KIMBUTAN - BELANCE ROAD Located at Dupax Del Sur, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline28 May 2024 5038877 24GKK0005-Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment to be used at DPWH-MOFDEO Deadline28 May 2024 5038878 Completion of Multi-Purpose Building at Alcate, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline29 May 2024 5038879 24IB0118 – (Cluster) Construction/Rehabilitation of Water Supply/Septage and Sewerage/Rainwater Collector System 1. Valley Elementary School, Quinapondan, Eastern Deadline28 May 2024 5038880 Construction of 4-Storey Education and Graduate School Building, Phase 3 at CTU-Danao Campus Deadline28 May 2024 5038881 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL PROJECT, BARANGAY CULAT, CASIGURAN, AURORA Deadline28 May 2024 5038882 PROCUREMENT OF PATROL CAR/VEHICLE TO BE DETAILED AT MUNICIPAL SATELLITE OFFICES-MO EXECUTIVE-2ND POSTING=PHP 1,800,000.00 Deadline20 May 2024 5038883 Concreting of Road (BRGY. Centro Hulpa) Deadline20 May 2024 5038884 PROVISION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline22 May 2024 5038885 IB No. 2404-397 Proc. of Goods (Supply and Installation of CCTV Cameras for Garbage Monitoring) Deadline30 May 2024 5038886 Purchase & Delivery of Customized Jackets for Birthday Tokens of PGIS Employees Deadline27 May 2024 5039463 Tax Administration Specialist Deadline14 May 2024 5039464 Accelerating Private Sector Development for Green and Inclusive Growth in Southeast Asia: Transport Planning Specialist Deadline14 May 2024 5039465 Nat'l Technical and Vocational Education and Training Expert Deadline14 May 2024 5039466 National Climate Change Specialist Deadline14 May 2024 5039467 VIE Finance and Costing Specialist Deadline12 May 2024 5039468 National ESG Ratings Specialist Deadline14 May 2024 5039469 Support for Water Sensitive Approach for Water Management in Nusantara Deadline29 May 2024 5039470 Climate Resilient WASH Engineering Design and Supervision Consultant Deadline06 Jun 2024 5039471 Green Industrial Policy Consultant Deadline14 May 2024 5039472 Scoping Study for Catchment and Coastal Climate Resilience measures for Thua Thien Hue Province Deadline29 May 2024 5039473 Project Readiness Support for the Environment, Natural Resources and Agriculture Sector in Central and West Asia Deadline14 May 2024 5039474 Project Financial Data Analyst Deadline14 May 2024 5039476 Procurement and Capacity Development Specialist Deadline14 May 2024 5039478 Senior Project Coordination Specialist Deadline14 May 2024 5039479 International Energy Storage Consultant Deadline14 May 2024 5039725 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD FOR ASSISTANCE AS SUPPORT TO CAFGU-ARMY AUXILLARY Deadline10 May 2024 5040675 sports league Deadline15 May 2024 5040735 ROAD CONCRETING OF SINGALAT FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline30 May 2024 5040738 24EI0099 – Construction of Multi- Purpose Building (Balay Kalinga), Bansud, Oriental Mindoro_066 Deadline28 May 2024 5040740 Drydocking and Other Related Repairs (DDORR) of BRP SAN ANTONIO ABAD (AGS701) Deadline28 May 2024 5040742 Procurement of Motor Vehicles for PSALM Corporation Schedule 2 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5040743 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Multi-Purpose Vehicle – IAS Deadline27 May 2024 5040746 GOODS-PB-2024-054-PROCUREMENT OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO CONSTITUENTS OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline15 May 2024 5040747 PURCHASE OF DISASTER RESPONSE & RESCUE EQUIPMENT Deadline28 May 2024 5040748 Procurement of Motor Vehicles for PSALM Corporation - Schedule I Deadline04 Jun 2024 5040908 Other Maintenance and Operating Expenses - Nutrition Program (Program of Multivitamins and Ascorbic Acid for Malnourished Children 0-59 months old) Deadline13 May 2024 5040912 280 BOX (100'S) MULTIVITAMINS PLUS FERROUS SULFATE FOR PREGNANT WOMEN Deadline10 May 2024 5040923 FORMULA MILK, LACTOSE FREE AND ADULT NUTRITIONAL POWDER DRINK, FOR DIABETIC Deadline10 May 2024 5040947 Supply and Delivery of Drone RTK with Mobile Station Combo and Mapping Software; Perpetual License for the conduct of surveying and mapping activities of proposed irrigation projec Deadline27 May 2024 5040948 Procurement and Delivery of Motor Vehicle for the Regional Office Deadline13 May 2024 5040949 PB-24-292, Supply & Delivery of Training Supplies for the conduct of Summer Kids Peace Camp Deadline27 May 2024 5040952 24PF0062: Construction of Lepsik-Mabilig FMR Phase II, Brgy. Kayapa, Bakun, Benguet Deadline28 May 2024 5040953 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for 2024 Naliyagan Festival “Showcase of Bayugan’s Best” Deadline27 May 2024 5040954 Supply and delivery of Meals and Snacks for 17th Charter Day Celebration Deadline27 May 2024 5040955 24PF0061: Construction of Poblacion Dalingoan-Sinacbat Road (Phase II), Bakun, Benguet Deadline28 May 2024 5040956 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Lightning Protection System and Surge Protection System at Various Public Buildings Owned by the City Government of Makati Deadline27 May 2024 5040957 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFANT WEIGHING SCALE, DIGITAL WITH TROLLEY Deadline28 May 2024 5040958 IBTGH 2024-12 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of One (1) Unit Digital Mammography Deadline28 May 2024 5040959 24CW-GSC-027 CONSTRUCTION OF MPB (COVERED COURT) AT PUROK ROCA SUBDIVISION, BARANGAY APOPONG, GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline27 May 2024 5040960 NTFB24-007 (24-044L) REINFORCED CONCRETE LAMPPOST PEDESTALS (557 UNITS INCLUDING INSTALLATION OF LAMPPOST/SOLAR LIGHT) OF BARANGAY ROADS IN THE IDENTIFIED CITY AND MUNICIPALITIES I Deadline16 May 2024 5040962 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Two Storey Administration Building at Matala Elem. School, Sitio Matala, Cahil, Calaca, Batangas Deadline28 May 2024 5040964 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 810 DIODE LASER WITH DELIVERY SYSTEM Deadline28 May 2024 5040965 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT ONLINE SOCIAL SCIENCE RESEARCH JOURNAL SUBSCRIPTION FOR RESEARCHERS, FACULTY MEMBERS & STUDENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY Deadline28 May 2024 5040966 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SYRINGE PUMP Deadline28 May 2024 5040967 Purchase of Furniture and Fictures Deadline17 May 2024 5040968 24CW-GSC-026 CONSTRUCTION OF MPB (COVERED COURT) AT CASA LUISA, BARANGAY LAGAO, GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline27 May 2024 5040969 MA-A2M24-048/INFRA-AG2-034 CONSTRUCTION OF RESERVOIR / WATER TANK FOR POTABLE SUPPLY AGUS 2 HPP Deadline29 May 2024 5040971 Request for Quotation (Local Testing Center for 2024 BAR Examinations)(Venue: Tacloban City) Deadline13 May 2024 5040972 REPAIR OF ROOF AND CEILING OF CAG MAIN BLDG. (PHASE 2) Deadline17 May 2024 5040973 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Construction of Drainage System at Brgy. Bigain II, San Jose, Batangas Deadline29 May 2024 5040974 Labor and Materials for the Repair and Improvement of RSL Laboratory at Del Rosario, Naga City under 2024 ILD Deadline31 May 2024 5040975 24CW-GSC-025 OTHER LAND IMPROVEMENT-CONSTRUCTION OF MEDIAN BARRIER WITH STREETLIGHTING AT QUEZON AVENUE, BARANGAY DADIANGAS WEST, GENERAL SANTOS CITY (PIONEER AVE. TO BALAGTAS ST.) Deadline27 May 2024 5040976 Request for Quotation (Local Testing Center for 2024 BAR Examinations)(Venue: Iloilo City) Deadline13 May 2024 5040977 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Solar Powered System Backup for INSPIRE Beneficiaries in Bicol Region Under Livestock and Poultry Program Deadline31 May 2024 5040978 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF 615 BAGS WELL-MILLED RICE FOR STOCKPILE AND PREPOSITIONING OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR EMERGENCY USE Deadline28 May 2024 5040979 PR 221-24-04-0688, CONSTRUCTION OF COMFORT ROOM AT ANDRES BONIFACIO CENTRAL SCHOOL, BRGY. V. Deadline28 May 2024 5040980 PR 18-24-04-0775, CONSTRUCTION (CIVIL WORKS) OF 2 - UNIT DANCING FOUNTAIN AT SAN CARLOS CITY HALL. Deadline28 May 2024 5040981 SOLAR ELECTRIFICATTION Deadline28 May 2024 5040982 PR 4-24-04-0727, FOR USE IN MEDINA WATER TREATMENT PLANT, ALL PUMPING STATIONS AND LEVEL III WATER SOURCES, THIS CITY. Deadline28 May 2024 5040983 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM, BRGY. 5, BALER, AURORA Deadline28 May 2024 5040985 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HIGH VOLTAGE ELECTRICAL SPARES & AUXILIARIES FOR SUBSTATION EQUIPMENT AND LINE TAKE OFF POINT OF OR MINDORO S/S & 69KV T/L Deadline14 May 2024 5040986 Construction of Slope Protection and Line Canal at Block 14, Barangay East Poblacion, Pantabangan, Nueva Ecija Deadline16 May 2024 5040987 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFANT INCUBATOR Deadline28 May 2024 5040988 Procurement of Fuel PR # 2024-03-25-173 Deadline14 May 2024 5040989 24CW-GSC-024 CONSTRUCTION OF ADDITIONAL APARTMENT NICHES, ACAMP, BARANGAY FATIMA, GENERAL SANTOS CITY (ADDITIONAL APPROPRIATION) Deadline27 May 2024 5040991 Proposed Construction of One (1) Storey - Two (2) Classrooms School Building (with Common Toilet) - REBID Deadline28 May 2024 5040992 24HF0102 Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Cagay National High School, Brgy. Cagay, Barili, Cebu Deadline27 May 2024 5040993 REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF MUN. BUILDING (OLD MUNICIPAL HALL) Deadline28 May 2024 5040994 Improvement of Alilem Daya-Kiat FMR Deadline15 May 2024 5040995 24HF0101 Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Patupat Elementary School, Brgy. Patupat, Barili, Cebu Deadline27 May 2024 5040996 IMPROVEMENT OF DEBUCAO-DIOME PROVINCIAL ROAD, MARIA AURORA, AURORA Deadline28 May 2024 5040997 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline28 May 2024 5040998 SVP24-013V CONSTRUCTION OF BLEACHERS AT BARANGAY CALUMPANG, OSLOB, CEBU Deadline14 May 2024 5040999 Supply and Delivery of Rescue and Responder Vehicles for Emergency and Disaster Response / ESP-GOODS-20-2024 Deadline28 May 2024 5041000 Food Provision for Various Trainings and Seminars – CENRO Deadline27 May 2024 5041001 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT 4X2 SUV AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FOR THE MUNICIPAL ACCOUNTING OFFICE Deadline15 May 2024 5041002 Laboratory Tests of DFCDMH Blood Chemistry and Complete Blood Count Deadline28 May 2024 5041003 SVP24-012V CONSTRUCTION OF BLEACHERS AND CANOPY AT BARANGAY COGON, COMPOSTELA, CEBU Deadline14 May 2024 5041004 Desilting and Dredging of Anilao and Malbasag River Along JICA Flood Mitigation Project, Ormoc City Deadline28 May 2024 5041005 Supply and Delivery of Tires and Batteries of Various RP Vehicles Deadline27 May 2024 5041006 Improvement of Abatan-Naonao-Dagdag FMR Deadline15 May 2024 5041007 CONCRETING OF FTMR SITIO SALA SANGAB AND DIDUNAN, BRGY. ABULEG, DINALUNGAN, AURORA Deadline28 May 2024 5041008 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF CHILDREN PARK AT DAY CARE CENTERS, DATU PAGLAS, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline16 May 2024 5041009 Supply & Delivery of Various Agricultural and Marine Supplies for use in the Implementation of DA-BAR Project Entitled “Improving Corn and Cassava Productivity Through Out Scalin Deadline31 May 2024 5041010 RFQ No. 24-204 Supply and Delivery of Various Cardiovascular Catheterization Supplies (5 Line Items) Deadline13 May 2024 5041011 Site Development and Improvement of Perimeter Fence of Bahay Aruga, Brgy. SAn Isidro, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline21 May 2024 5041012 Renovation and Extension of Maluso Fire Station, Maluso, Basilan Deadline28 May 2024 5041013 REI and Bid Docs for CONTRACT ID NO.: 24CSC001 - Procurement of Consulting Services for the Geological and Geotechnical Surveys/ Investigations for the Proposed Various Projects of Deadline15 May 2024 5041014 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CAKES FOR SENIOR CITIZENS PROGRAM Deadline27 May 2024 5041015 Supply and Delivery of 1-unit Rubber Boat w/ Motor & Complete Accessories Deadline15 May 2024 5041016 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTING FACILITIES AT PLAZA BIGAA Deadline28 May 2024 5041017 G-2024-0368 Supply and Delivery of Ink and Toner, City Schools Division Deadline27 May 2024 5041018 IB No. 2403-217 Proc. of Goods (PRACTICAL RESEARCH BOOKS)(REBID) Deadline30 May 2024 5041020 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for City Health Office Deadline27 May 2024 5041021 Construction of 11 Units Tobacco Furnace (Flue Curing Barn) at Suyo, Ilocos Sur Deadline27 May 2024 5041022 24G00088 – Rehabilitation of Three-Storey ICT and Multimedia Center, San Enrique Campus – Iloilo State University of Fisheries Science and Technology Deadline30 May 2024 5041023 SUPPLY & DELIVERIES OF VARIOUS BOOKS MATERIALS FOR ADDITIONAL REFERENCES Deadline29 May 2024 5041024 Training Supplies Deadline28 May 2024 5041025 Training Supplies Deadline28 May 2024 5041026 24J00239 - Construction of Rainwater Collector Systems (RWCS) for FY 2024 (13 Clusters) Deadline28 May 2024 5041027 Rehabilitation of Water Transmission Line at Sitio Malabuyokon, Brgy. Buenavista, Guihulngan City Deadline28 May 2024 5041028 CONSTRUCTION OF OPERATION CENTER AT POB. WEST SAN ILDEFONSO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline28 May 2024 5041029 IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL FACILITIES AT BUNGRO ELEMNTARY SCHOOL ( CONSTRUCTION OF MAIN GATE AND IMPROVEMENT OF STAGE) SAN ILDEFONSO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline28 May 2024 5041030 24CSEI0003 – CONSULTING SERVICES ON THE CONDUCT OF SUB-SOIL INVESTIGATION FOR VARIOUS FLOOD CONTROL PROJECTS FROM ROXAS - BULALACAO RIVERS, ROXAS - BULALACAO, ORIENTAL MINDORO_07 Deadline16 May 2024 5041031 Adv. No. 24-018: Supply and Delivery of Industrial Fan (9 units), large ceiling type, 7.32mØ, with installation, to be installed at the different barangays: 1) Brgy. Balao Covered Deadline27 May 2024 5041032 CONSTRUCTION OF SINGLE PAHSE LINE & SECONDARY POWERLINE OF ROLLING HILLS PHASE 3 RESETTLEMENT PROJECT AT BARANGAY SAN JUAN, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. 2 Deadline29 May 2024 5041033 24CSEI0001 – CONSULTING SERVICES ON THE CONDUCT OF SUB-SOIL INVESTIGATION FOR VARIOUS BRIDGE WIDENING AND BRIDGE CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS, BONGABONG - BULALACAO, ORIENTAL MINDORO_0 Deadline16 May 2024 5041035 PROCUREMENT OF KARABUN (MILKY BUN) FOR SBFP SY 2024-2025 (LOT 2) Deadline28 May 2024 5041036 10 kw ON GRID SOLAR ENERGY INSTALLATION AT BARANGAY HALL AND DAYCARE CENTER AT BRGY. STA. FE, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline29 May 2024 5041037 PROCUREMENT OF ENHANCED NUTRIBUN FOR SBFP SY 2024-2025 (LOT 1) Deadline28 May 2024 5041038 CONSTRUCTION OF TOURISM ASSISTANCE AND PASALUBONG CENTER, LORETO Deadline27 May 2024 5041039 CONSTRUCTION OF CHECK DAM Deadline27 May 2024 5041040 PROCUREMENT OF One (1) Lot Immunohistochemistry (IHC) Antibody Reagents with Standing Automated IHC Slide Stainer Machine Tie-Up Deadline28 May 2024 5041043 REPAIR OF SDO VALENZUELA OFFICE MAIN BUILDING AND UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SERVICE LINE Deadline17 May 2024 5041045 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD STUFF FOR SBFP-NFP IMPLEMENTATION PROGRAM Deadline28 May 2024 5041047 Purchase of Various Common Office Supplies Deadline15 May 2024 5041050 Purchase of Vitamins and Supplements (Nutrition Program(GAD)) Deadline28 May 2024 5041055 Supply and Delivery of Enhanced Nutri-Bun for School-Based Feeding Program Beneficiaries of Davao Occidental Deadline20 May 2024 5041057 Purchase and Delivery of Various Other Supplies for the Province of Sarangani (PLGU) Deadline28 May 2024 5041058 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM, BRGY. SUKLAYIN, BALER, AURORA Deadline28 May 2024 5041059 IMPROVEMENT OF TRIBAL HALL BRGY. ABULEG, DINALUNGAN, AURORA Deadline28 May 2024 5041060 Procurement and delivery of commercial fertilizers for rice production program. Deadline28 May 2024 5041062 CONSOLIDATED SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline29 May 2024 5041063 Procurement of Training Supplies Deadline28 May 2024 5041064 24GLH0008 (PR 2024-03-020 DTD 03/19/2024) - Procurement of Office Supplies and Equipment for use in the operations of the Administrative Section, DPWH-DCIIDEO – Re-Advertisement Deadline30 May 2024 5041065 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Books (2nd Batch) Deadline29 May 2024 5041066 24AB0101 – REHABILITATION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG SOLSONA RIVER, LEFT BANK, BRGY. PUTTAO, SOLSONA, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline29 May 2024 5041067 Printing of the President’s Report to the People (PRP) Deadline29 May 2024 5041068 Procurement of Rice for Burial Assistance Deadline30 May 2024 5041069 Procurement of Janitorial Services for Bagac Property for CY 2024 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5041070 A. INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AND FLOOD LIGHTS & B. INSTALLATION OF ALL IN ONE INTEGRATED SOLAR LIGHTS LUBLUB Deadline28 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us